Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
401
60
Chelsea OGRADY
Chelsea OGRADY #60
Female Prime (18-39)
02:33:03
02:33:03
43
(99)
Prime (18-39)
43
Female
99
6:04 min/km
00:20:35
00:20:40
00:41:58
00:18:38
00:51:10
402
255
Scott RASTALL
Scott RASTALL #255
Male Prime (18-39)
02:33:10
02:33:10
59
(195)
Prime (18-39)
59
Male
195
6:04 min/km
00:20:44
00:21:36
00:42:28
00:16:36
00:51:45
403
369
Grant PROUDFOOT
Grant PROUDFOOT #369
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:10
02:33:10
50
(196)
Veteran (40-49)
50
Male
196
6:04 min/km
00:26:56
00:20:52
00:36:21
00:17:15
00:51:44
404
38
Renee KEESING
Renee KEESING #38
Female Prime (18-39)
02:33:12
02:33:12
44
(100)
Prime (18-39)
44
Female
100
6:04 min/km
00:21:07
00:20:29
00:38:35
00:18:50
00:54:10
405
699
The Milroy Mob
The Milroy Mob #699
Mixed Mixed Team
02:33:18
02:33:18
84
(109)
Mixed Team
84
Mixed
109
6:05 min/km
00:24:20
00:21:41
00:47:35
00:17:46
00:41:55
406
98
Rebecca THOMAS
Rebecca THOMAS #98
Female Prime (18-39)
02:33:43
02:33:43
45
(101)
Prime (18-39)
45
Female
101
6:05 min/km
00:23:58
00:21:45
00:35:50
00:16:33
00:55:35
407
90
Dani SOMERS
Dani SOMERS #90
Female Prime (18-39)
02:33:52
02:33:52
46
(102)
Prime (18-39)
46
Female
102
6:06 min/km
00:21:02
00:21:25
00:40:07
00:18:06
00:53:11
408
576
Ben O'CALLAGHAN
Ben O'CALLAGHAN #576
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:52
02:33:52
51
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
197
6:06 min/km
00:27:53
00:19:06
00:35:14
00:18:31
00:53:05
409
203
Philip DAVISON
Philip DAVISON #203
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:09
02:34:09
60
(198)
Prime (18-39)
60
Male
198
6:07 min/km
00:22:50
00:21:33
00:39:09
00:17:13
00:53:22
410
197
Jordan MASSEY
Jordan MASSEY #197
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:10
02:34:10
61
(199)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
199
6:07 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:32
00:37:18
00:17:27
00:57:21
411
91
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #91
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:11
02:34:11
47
(103)
Prime (18-39)
47
Female
103
6:07 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:43
00:40:20
00:19:05
00:52:04
412
260
Andrew ROBERTSON
Andrew ROBERTSON #260
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:18
02:34:18
62
(200)
Prime (18-39)
62
Male
200
6:07 min/km
00:24:14
00:23:31
00:35:52
00:20:41
00:49:59
413
169
Jenny HIGGINS
Jenny HIGGINS #169
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:22
02:34:22
2
(104)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
104
6:07 min/km
00:22:00
00:21:55
00:36:44
00:19:07
00:54:35
414
623
FOOTS
FOOTS #623
Mixed Mixed Team
02:34:23
02:34:23
85
(110)
Mixed Team
85
Mixed
110
6:07 min/km
00:23:57
00:19:18
00:39:32
00:22:52
00:48:43
415
157
Susan STOTT
Susan STOTT #157
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:34:25
02:34:25
22
(105)
Veteran (40-49)
22
Female
105
6:07 min/km
00:23:46
00:22:06
00:37:56
00:21:10
00:49:25
416
47
Rachel MADGE
Rachel MADGE #47
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:43
02:34:43
48
(106)
Prime (18-39)
48
Female
106
6:08 min/km
00:21:03
00:20:11
00:39:34
00:18:02
00:55:52
417
16
Mhairi CAMERON
Mhairi CAMERON #16
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:46
02:34:46
49
(107)
Prime (18-39)
49
Female
107
6:08 min/km
00:27:02
00:19:25
00:33:12
00:17:04
00:58:00
418
70
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #70
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:51
02:34:51
50
(108)
Prime (18-39)
50
Female
108
6:08 min/km
00:23:33
00:21:05
00:39:11
00:19:49
00:51:11
419
664
Pulse Power
Pulse Power #664
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:08
02:35:08
86
(111)
Mixed Team
86
Mixed
111
6:09 min/km
00:24:05
00:19:21
00:33:44
00:17:13
01:00:43
420
670
Sharknado
Sharknado #670
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:10
02:35:10
87
(112)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
112
6:09 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:19
00:37:06
00:20:00
00:55:47
421
143
Jo NIVEN
Jo NIVEN #143
Female Female Team
02:35:19
02:35:19
32
(109)
Female Team
32
Female
109
6:09 min/km
00:25:16
00:25:41
00:35:28
00:20:51
00:48:01
422
438
Paul STEVENS
Paul STEVENS #438
Male Vintage (50+)
02:35:22
02:35:22
27
(201)
Vintage (50+)
27
Male
201
6:09 min/km
00:24:39
00:19:13
00:32:54
00:18:07
01:00:26
423
642
Jay
Jay #642
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:32
02:35:32
88
(113)
Mixed Team
88
Mixed
113
6:10 min/km
00:23:53
00:22:51
00:31:40
00:22:41
00:54:25
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
425
585
Cartell Smith
Cartell Smith #585
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:07
02:36:07
89
(114)
Mixed Team
89
Mixed
114
6:11 min/km
00:23:41
00:16:27
00:47:01
00:15:22
00:53:34
428
451
AW Dynamic Duo
AW Dynamic Duo #451
Female Female Team
02:36:17
02:36:17
33
(112)
Female Team
33
Female
112
6:12 min/km
00:24:59
00:24:17
00:36:16
00:21:03
00:49:40
426
35
Philippa JOHNSON
Philippa JOHNSON #35
Female Prime (18-39)
02:36:17
02:36:17
51
(110)
Prime (18-39)
51
Female
110
6:12 min/km
00:20:02
00:23:14
00:39:31
00:17:38
00:55:51
427
115
Richelle BAKER
Richelle BAKER #115
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:17
02:36:17
23
(111)
Veteran (40-49)
23
Female
111
6:12 min/km
00:21:58
00:21:18
00:39:29
00:17:21
00:56:09
429
622
Flying Fyfes
Flying Fyfes #622
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:28
02:36:28
90
(115)
Mixed Team
90
Mixed
115
6:12 min/km
00:29:28
00:20:50
00:45:09
00:19:50
00:41:09
430
804
the Teales
the Teales #804
Mixed Mixed Team
02:36:33
02:36:33
91
(116)
Mixed Team
91
Mixed
116
6:12 min/km
00:23:18
00:28:33
00:41:26
00:15:15
00:48:00
431
411
Mitchell GARBUTT
Mitchell GARBUTT #411
Male Vintage (50+)
02:36:36
02:36:36
28
(203)
Vintage (50+)
28
Male
203
6:12 min/km
00:22:30
00:27:36
00:37:48
00:25:14
00:43:25
432
507
de Sousa-Rosa Brown-Neaves
de Sousa-Rosa Brown-Neaves #507
Male Male Team
02:36:45
02:36:45
46
(204)
Male Team
46
Male
204
6:13 min/km
00:22:49
00:21:27
00:39:20
00:22:31
00:50:36
434
540
Mighty Htrain
Mighty Htrain #540
Male Male Team
02:36:46
02:36:46
47
(205)
Male Team
47
Male
205
6:13 min/km
00:24:45
00:19:38
00:38:24
00:16:45
00:57:12
433
127
Lesley HOW
Lesley HOW #127
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:46
02:36:46
24
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Female
113
6:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:41
00:37:29
00:18:53
00:57:43
435
196
Hendos Heroes
Hendos Heroes #196
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:04
02:37:04
92
(117)
Mixed Team
92
Mixed
117
6:13 min/km
00:23:17
00:26:34
00:35:37
00:23:43
00:47:50
436
503
Wavemasters
Wavemasters #503
Female Female Team
02:37:13
02:37:13
34
(114)
Female Team
34
Female
114
6:14 min/km
00:37:43
00:19:33
00:30:30
00:17:49
00:51:36
437
610
Cool Katz
Cool Katz #610
Mixed Mixed Team
02:37:13
02:37:13
93
(118)
Mixed Team
93
Mixed
118
6:14 min/km
00:30:29
00:22:33
00:39:54
00:21:24
00:42:52
438
617
Fast and furious
Fast and furious #617
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:20
02:37:20
26
(119)
Junior Team
26
Mixed
119
6:14 min/km
00:26:05
00:19:46
00:38:24
00:18:57
00:54:07
439
341
Jason GARDNER
Jason GARDNER #341
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:22
02:37:22
52
(206)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
206
6:14 min/km
00:21:50
00:28:59
00:37:32
00:26:54
00:42:05
440
353
Steve KER
Steve KER #353
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:42
02:37:42
53
(207)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
207
6:15 min/km
00:20:33
00:21:41
00:37:52
00:17:27
01:00:07
441
514
Bill and Ben
Bill and Ben #514
Mixed Junior Team
02:37:55
02:37:55
27
(120)
Junior Team
27
Mixed
120
6:15 min/km
00:20:15
00:16:13
00:31:25
00:13:39
01:16:22
442
337
Graham EARNSHAW
Graham EARNSHAW #337
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:04
02:38:04
54
(208)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
208
6:16 min/km
00:33:24
00:21:53
00:33:35
00:16:52
00:52:19
443
108
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #108
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:38:09
02:38:09
4
(115)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Female
115
6:16 min/km
00:19:17
00:21:26
00:45:03
00:18:23
00:53:59
444
360
Roy MCDOWALL
Roy MCDOWALL #360
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:41
02:38:41
55
(209)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
209
6:17 min/km
00:24:56
00:23:46
00:36:52
00:25:54
00:47:10
445
628
Get On With It
Get On With It #628
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:51
02:38:51
94
(121)
Mixed Team
94
Mixed
121
6:18 min/km
00:22:22
00:22:32
00:34:01
00:20:44
00:59:10
446
584
Jesionek Baker
Jesionek Baker #584
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:52
02:38:52
95
(122)
Mixed Team
95
Mixed
122
6:18 min/km
00:20:50
00:19:28
00:52:46
00:21:42
00:44:04
447
665
Rays Outdoors
Rays Outdoors #665
Mixed Mixed Team
02:38:59
02:38:59
96
(123)
Mixed Team
96
Mixed
123
6:18 min/km
00:20:02
00:17:10
00:46:06
00:22:38
00:53:01
448
78
Katie SCHUTZE
Katie SCHUTZE #78
Female Prime (18-39)
02:39:00
02:39:00
52
(116)
Prime (18-39)
52
Female
116
6:18 min/km
00:21:54
00:24:16
00:40:02
00:20:57
00:51:49
449
364
Bradley MILNE
Bradley MILNE #364
Mixed Mixed Team
02:39:09
02:39:09
97
(124)
Mixed Team
97
Mixed
124
6:18 min/km
00:24:47
00:24:26
00:33:44
00:18:54
00:57:18
450
204
Lewis DAWSON
Lewis DAWSON #204
Male Prime (18-39)
02:39:56
02:39:56
63
(210)
Prime (18-39)
63
Male
210
6:20 min/km
00:23:41
00:20:41
00:39:13
00:17:12
00:59:07
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
13
14
15
Page 9 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023