School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
1627
Zachary PAGE
Zachary PAGE #1627
Male Y03
00:08:33.38
00:08:33.38
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:14.30
Male
72
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:51.51
4:37 min/km
67
59
59
00:03:41.87
3:53 min/km
124
111
111
218
1549
Matilda TILY-LAURIE
Matilda TILY-LAURIE #1549
Female Y03
00:09:18.54
00:09:18.54
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:25.71
Female
49
Settlers Primary
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:25.49
5:09 min/km
236
59
59
00:03:53.05
4:05 min/km
195
37
37
263
1374
Summer GREENACRE
Summer GREENACRE #1374
Female Y03
00:09:34.90
00:09:34.90
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:42.07
Female
70
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.07
5:09 min/km
234
58
58
00:04:09.82
4:22 min/km
310
94
94
66
467
Jack SLATTERY
Jack SLATTERY #467
Male Y03
00:08:24.06
00:08:24.06
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:04.98
Male
60
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:51.50
4:37 min/km
66
58
58
00:03:32.56
3:43 min/km
69
61
61
51
676
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #676
Male Y03
00:08:19.78
00:08:19.78
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:00.70
Male
46
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:50.50
4:36 min/km
64
57
57
00:03:29.28
3:40 min/km
54
49
49
235
2226
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #2226
Female Y03
00:09:24.32
00:09:24.32
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:31.49
Female
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:24.24
5:08 min/km
230
57
57
00:04:00.08
4:12 min/km
242
60
60
231
2459
Grace RAYNER
Grace RAYNER #2459
Female Y03
00:09:21.90
00:09:21.90
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:29.07
Female
56
St Marys Anglican School for Girls
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
229
56
56
00:03:58.15
4:10 min/km
230
54
54
72
2301
Lucas GUNN
Lucas GUNN #2301
Male Y03
00:08:28.83
00:08:28.83
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:09.75
Male
66
Bunbury Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:50.39
4:36 min/km
63
56
56
00:03:38.44
3:49 min/km
100
90
90
34
398
Henry SMART
Henry SMART #398
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:45.88
Male
32
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:49.50
4:35 min/km
62
55
55
00:03:15.46
3:25 min/km
15
15
15
223
1373
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1373
Female Y03
00:09:20.28
00:09:20.28
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:27.45
Female
51
Richmond Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.45
5:08 min/km
226
55
55
00:03:56.83
4:09 min/km
213
45
45
250
1963
Matipa MUNJODZI
Matipa MUNJODZI #1963
Female Y03
00:09:30.01
00:09:30.01
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:37.18
Female
64
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:22.86
5:07 min/km
223
54
54
00:04:07.15
4:20 min/km
291
83
83
35
396
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #396
Male Y03
00:08:06.57
00:08:06.57
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:47.49
Male
33
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
2
4:03 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
61
54
54
00:03:17.60
3:28 min/km
18
18
18
274
1920
Amanda PENALOZA
Amanda PENALOZA #1920
Female Y03
00:09:38.41
00:09:38.41
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:45.58
Female
77
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:22.86
5:07 min/km
222
53
53
00:04:15.54
4:28 min/km
341
116
116
65
1628
Jonah SIMS
Jonah SIMS #1628
Male Y03
00:08:23.85
00:08:23.85
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:04.77
Male
59
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
60
53
53
00:03:34.87
3:46 min/km
76
68
68
232
123
Ava PRICE
Ava PRICE #123
Female Y03
00:09:22.41
00:09:22.41
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:29.58
Female
57
Beaumaris Primary School
2
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.07
5:06 min/km
218
52
52
00:04:00.34
4:12 min/km
245
62
62
46
2102
Hugo FINLAYSON
Hugo FINLAYSON #2102
Male Y03
00:08:15.29
00:08:15.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:56.21
Male
42
Wembley Primary School
331
10
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:48.96
4:35 min/km
59
52
52
00:03:26.33
3:37 min/km
47
43
43
163
2081
Rachael DEERING
Rachael DEERING #2081
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:07.69
Female
29
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.74
5:06 min/km
216
51
51
00:03:38.78
3:50 min/km
101
11
11
101
1783
Samuel GUNNER
Samuel GUNNER #1783
Male Y03
00:08:40.70
00:08:40.70
87
(87)
Y03
87
00:01:21.62
Male
87
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:48.74
4:34 min/km
58
51
51
00:03:51.95
4:04 min/km
190
157
157
64
1988
Lachlan HARRY
Lachlan HARRY #1988
Male Y03
00:08:23.24
00:08:23.24
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:04.16
Male
58
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
6
4:11 min/km
00:04:47.50
4:33 min/km
57
50
50
00:03:35.74
3:47 min/km
81
73
73
205
700
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #700
Female Y03
00:09:13.60
00:09:13.60
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:20.77
Female
42
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.79
5:05 min/km
211
50
50
00:03:52.80
4:05 min/km
194
36
36
217
567
Ella MCKAY
Ella MCKAY #567
Female Y03
00:09:18.25
00:09:18.25
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:25.42
Female
48
Harmony Primary School
244
2
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.78
5:05 min/km
210
49
49
00:03:57.46
4:09 min/km
224
50
50
37
1984
Lennox LAY
Lennox LAY #1984
Male Y03
00:08:08.59
00:08:08.59
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:49.51
Male
34
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
3
4:04 min/km
00:04:46.90
4:33 min/km
55
49
49
00:03:21.69
3:32 min/km
26
24
24
222
2228
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #2228
Female Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:26.82
Female
50
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:05 min/km
207
48
48
00:03:59.08
4:11 min/km
237
57
57
60
1579
Oday IDREES
Oday IDREES #1579
Male Y03
00:08:22.63
00:08:22.63
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:03.55
Male
55
South Perth Primary
210
4
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.71
4:33 min/km
54
48
48
00:03:35.92
3:47 min/km
83
75
75
228
1525
Peyton FERN
Peyton FERN #1525
Female Y03
00:09:21.29
00:09:21.29
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:28.46
Female
53
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:20.19
5:04 min/km
203
47
47
00:04:01.10
4:13 min/km
251
65
65
56
1499
Troy VYNUCHAL
Troy VYNUCHAL #1499
Male Y03
00:08:21.21
00:08:21.21
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:02.13
Male
51
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:46.70
4:33 min/km
53
47
47
00:03:34.50
3:45 min/km
74
66
66
229
1417
Chloe TURNBULL
Chloe TURNBULL #1417
Female Y03
00:09:21.65
00:09:21.65
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:28.82
Female
54
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:19.98
5:04 min/km
202
46
46
00:04:01.66
4:14 min/km
254
66
66
68
1581
Jed BUDD
Jed BUDD #1581
Male Y03
00:08:26.48
00:08:26.48
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:07.40
Male
62
South Perth Primary
210
4
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:46.49
4:32 min/km
51
46
46
00:03:39.99
3:51 min/km
111
100
100
248
1751
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #1751
Female Y03
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:35.77
Female
62
St James' Anglican School
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
192
45
45
00:04:11.80
4:25 min/km
320
100
100
59
613
Luke PALMER
Luke PALMER #613
Male Y03
00:08:22.59
00:08:22.59
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:03.51
Male
54
Hocking Primary School
305
8
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.00
4:32 min/km
50
45
45
00:03:36.59
3:47 min/km
88
79
79
32
583
Ezra SICILIANO
Ezra SICILIANO #583
Male Y03
00:08:03.97
00:08:03.97
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:44.89
Male
30
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:45.02
4:31 min/km
47
44
44
00:03:18.95
3:29 min/km
20
20
20
239
2142
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL #2142
Female Y03
00:09:25.85
00:09:25.85
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:33.02
Female
60
Wembley Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:16.50
5:01 min/km
190
44
44
00:04:09.34
4:22 min/km
308
92
92
201
196
Blair VAN REE
Blair VAN REE #196
Female Y03
00:09:12.90
00:09:12.90
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:20.07
Female
39
Carramar Primary School
284
7
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.72
5:00 min/km
186
43
43
00:03:57.18
4:09 min/km
219
49
49
57
2300
Ashton GUNN
Ashton GUNN #2300
Male Y03
00:08:21.33
00:08:21.33
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:02.25
Male
52
Bunbury Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.47
4:30 min/km
46
43
43
00:03:36.86
3:48 min/km
90
81
81
208
1667
Olivia CARMICHAEL
Olivia CARMICHAEL #1667
Female Y03
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:21.07
Female
45
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.08
5:00 min/km
180
42
42
00:03:58.81
4:11 min/km
234
55
55
38
1396
Jeremiah CLAUSEE
Jeremiah CLAUSEE #1396
Male Y03
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:49.53
Male
35
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:04:44.45
4:30 min/km
45
42
42
00:03:24.16
3:34 min/km
37
35
35
182
1249
Akuany DENGYAAK
Akuany DENGYAAK #1249
Female Y03
00:09:05.15
00:09:05.15
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:12.32
Female
34
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.99
4:59 min/km
179
41
41
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
178
30
30
48
104
Leon BROOKS
Leon BROOKS #104
Male Y03
00:08:16.33
00:08:16.33
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:57.25
Male
44
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
2
4:08 min/km
00:04:44.24
4:30 min/km
44
41
41
00:03:32.09
3:43 min/km
68
60
60
207
2455
Fiona KRASNOFF
Fiona KRASNOFF #2455
Female Y03
00:09:13.66
00:09:13.66
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:20.83
Female
44
Embleton Primary School
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.48
4:59 min/km
177
40
40
00:03:59.18
4:11 min/km
239
58
58
55
442
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #442
Male Y03
00:08:21.20
00:08:21.20
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:02.12
Male
50
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.01
4:30 min/km
43
40
40
00:03:37.19
3:48 min/km
92
83
83
176
645
Mackenzie LEE
Mackenzie LEE #645
Female Y03
00:09:04.15
00:09:04.15
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:01:11.32
Female
33
Hocking Primary School
328
14
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.00
4:59 min/km
172
39
39
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
177
29
29
40
140
Charlie SWANSBURY
Charlie SWANSBURY #140
Male Y03
00:08:10.24
00:08:10.24
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:51.16
Male
37
Capel Primary School
599
23
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:43.88
4:30 min/km
42
39
39
00:03:26.36
3:37 min/km
48
44
44
187
1918
Isabella DALTON
Isabella DALTON #1918
Female Y03
00:09:06.22
00:09:06.22
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:01:13.39
Female
35
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
1
4:33 min/km
00:05:13.99
4:59 min/km
170
38
38
00:03:52.23
4:04 min/km
191
34
34
43
2164
Elis SAMANTA
Elis SAMANTA #2164
Male Y03
00:08:13.68
00:08:13.68
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:54.60
Male
39
West Leederville Primary
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:43.41
4:29 min/km
41
38
38
00:03:30.26
3:41 min/km
59
52
52
165
1418
Lisa WILLIS
Lisa WILLIS #1418
Female Y03
00:09:00.65
00:09:00.65
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:07.82
Female
30
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:13.44
4:58 min/km
167
37
37
00:03:47.21
3:59 min/km
160
24
24
120
2316
Rhys OWEN
Rhys OWEN #2316
Male Y03
00:08:46.01
00:08:46.01
102
(102)
Y03
102
00:01:26.93
Male
102
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:41.37
4:27 min/km
40
37
37
00:04:04.64
4:17 min/km
278
203
203
212
1054
Indiana SULLEY
Indiana SULLEY #1054
Female Y03
00:09:16.21
00:09:16.21
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:23.38
Female
46
Methodist Ladies' College
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.43
4:58 min/km
166
36
36
00:04:02.77
4:15 min/km
266
71
71
44
1986
Van EMBLEY
Van EMBLEY #1986
Male Y03
00:08:14.33
00:08:14.33
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:55.25
Male
40
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:41.36
4:27 min/km
39
36
36
00:03:32.96
3:44 min/km
71
63
63
202
1031
Asiah CALTON
Asiah CALTON #1031
Female Y03
00:09:13.35
00:09:13.35
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:20.52
Female
40
Mercy College
362
17
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:13.23
4:58 min/km
165
35
35
00:04:00.12
4:12 min/km
243
61
61
26
2312
Harry MILLS
Harry MILLS #2312
Male Y03
00:07:57.88
00:07:57.88
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:38.80
Male
24
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:41.16
4:27 min/km
38
35
35
00:03:16.72
3:27 min/km
17
17
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023