School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
1395
Elliot BABCOCK
Elliot BABCOCK #1395
Male Y03
00:08:27.09
00:08:27.09
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:08.01
Male
64
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
118
99
99
00:03:23.77
3:34 min/km
34
32
32
110
1220
Connor DYER
Connor DYER #1220
Male Y03
00:08:42.74
00:08:42.74
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:23.66
Male
93
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
4
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
117
98
98
00:03:39.47
3:51 min/km
108
97
97
164
2259
Manveer SINGH
Manveer SINGH #2259
Male Y03
00:09:00.58
00:09:00.58
135
(135)
Y03
135
00:01:41.50
Male
135
Yale Primary School
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
116
97
97
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
221
172
172
106
2163
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2163
Male Y03
00:08:42.08
00:08:42.08
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:23.00
Male
90
West Leederville Primary
2
4:21 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
115
96
96
00:03:39.15
3:50 min/km
105
94
94
96
2101
Leo VEDELAGO
Leo VEDELAGO #2101
Male Y03
00:08:38.88
00:08:38.88
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:19.80
Male
84
Wembley Primary School
331
10
2
4:19 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
114
95
95
00:03:35.96
3:47 min/km
85
77
77
162
2007
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #2007
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:07.69
Female
28
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:02.74
4:48 min/km
113
19
19
00:03:57.78
4:10 min/km
227
52
52
104
1007
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #1007
Male Y03
00:08:41.52
00:08:41.52
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:22.44
Male
89
Mercy College
599
22
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.25
4:47 min/km
112
94
94
00:03:39.27
3:50 min/km
106
95
95
118
1105
Francis FORD
Francis FORD #1105
Male Y03
00:08:45.08
00:08:45.08
100
(100)
Y03
100
00:01:26.00
Male
100
North Perth Primary School
179
3
4
4:22 min/km
00:05:02.10
4:47 min/km
111
93
93
00:03:42.98
3:54 min/km
131
117
117
170
2197
Lucas SLATER
Lucas SLATER #2197
Male Y03
00:09:02.30
00:09:02.30
138
(138)
Y03
138
00:01:43.22
Male
138
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
4
4:31 min/km
00:05:02.09
4:47 min/km
110
92
92
00:04:00.21
4:12 min/km
244
183
183
125
1758
Archie EDWARDS
Archie EDWARDS #1758
Male Y03
00:08:48.58
00:08:48.58
107
(107)
Y03
107
00:01:29.50
Male
107
St John's Primary School
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:01.89
4:47 min/km
109
91
91
00:03:46.69
3:58 min/km
157
136
136
134
2204
Ryan HEADD
Ryan HEADD #2204
Male Y03
00:08:51.28
00:08:51.28
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:01:32.20
Male
114
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:01.70
4:47 min/km
108
90
90
00:03:49.57
4:01 min/km
175
147
147
124
1104
Hudson AINSWORTH
Hudson AINSWORTH #1104
Male Y03
00:08:48.24
00:08:48.24
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:01:29.16
Male
106
North Perth Primary School
179
3
5
4:24 min/km
00:05:01.69
4:47 min/km
107
89
89
00:03:46.55
3:58 min/km
154
134
134
80
1219
Cayn FOWLER
Cayn FOWLER #1219
Male Y03
00:08:32.58
00:08:32.58
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:13.50
Male
71
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:00.55
4:46 min/km
106
88
88
00:03:32.02
3:43 min/km
67
59
59
75
677
Ben FERGUSON
Ben FERGUSON #677
Male Y03
00:08:31.08
00:08:31.08
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:12.00
Male
68
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
2
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
105
87
87
00:03:30.62
3:41 min/km
62
55
55
58
1987
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #1987
Male Y03
00:08:22.23
00:08:22.23
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:03.15
Male
53
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
5
4:11 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
104
86
86
00:03:21.77
3:32 min/km
27
25
25
144
616
Brookton WRIGHT
Brookton WRIGHT #616
Male Y03
00:08:55.34
00:08:55.34
122
(122)
Y03
122
00:01:36.26
Male
122
Hocking Primary School
305
8
4
4:27 min/km
00:05:00.27
4:45 min/km
103
85
85
00:03:55.06
4:07 min/km
203
163
163
74
1103
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1103
Male Y03
00:08:30.74
00:08:30.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:11.66
Male
67
North Perth Primary School
179
3
3
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.26
4:45 min/km
102
84
84
00:03:30.48
3:41 min/km
61
54
54
128
1580
Harry BURN
Harry BURN #1580
Male Y03
00:08:48.99
00:08:48.99
109
(109)
Y03
109
00:01:29.91
Male
109
South Perth Primary
210
4
5
4:24 min/km
00:05:00.25
4:45 min/km
101
83
83
00:03:48.74
4:00 min/km
169
143
143
167
1601
Genevieve RIVALLAND
Genevieve RIVALLAND #1601
Female Y03
00:09:01.94
00:09:01.94
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:09.11
Female
31
South Perth Primary
307
11
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:59.76
4:45 min/km
100
18
18
00:04:02.18
4:14 min/km
258
68
68
107
418
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #418
Female Y03
00:08:42.16
00:08:42.16
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:49.33
Female
17
Freshwater Bay Primary School
305
9
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:59.50
4:45 min/km
99
17
17
00:03:42.65
3:54 min/km
130
14
14
126
2203
Evan TAYLOR
Evan TAYLOR #2203
Male Y03
00:08:48.84
00:08:48.84
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:01:29.76
Male
108
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
2
4:24 min/km
00:04:59.43
4:45 min/km
98
82
82
00:03:49.41
4:01 min/km
174
146
146
88
2152
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO #2152
Male Y03
00:08:36.83
00:08:36.83
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:17.75
Male
77
Wesley Colege
495
18
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.23
4:44 min/km
97
81
81
00:03:37.60
3:49 min/km
93
84
84
86
928
Thomas ARMSTRONG
Thomas ARMSTRONG #928
Male Y03
00:08:36.02
00:08:36.02
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:16.94
Male
76
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:58.20
4:44 min/km
96
80
80
00:03:37.82
3:49 min/km
95
86
86
73
1762
Ella MASIELLO
Ella MASIELLO #1762
Female Y03
00:08:29.15
00:08:29.15
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:36.32
Female
7
St John's Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:58.13
4:43 min/km
95
16
16
00:03:31.02
3:42 min/km
65
8
8
142
1784
James MRATOVICH
James MRATOVICH #1784
Male Y03
00:08:54.35
00:08:54.35
121
(121)
Y03
121
00:01:35.27
Male
121
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
2
4:27 min/km
00:04:57.50
4:43 min/km
94
79
79
00:03:56.85
4:09 min/km
214
169
169
69
746
David MILIC
David MILIC #746
Male Y03
00:08:26.58
00:08:26.58
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:07.50
Male
63
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:57.25
4:43 min/km
93
78
78
00:03:29.33
3:40 min/km
55
50
50
113
869
Mitch NIKIZA
Mitch NIKIZA #869
Male Y03
00:08:43.56
00:08:43.56
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:01:24.48
Male
96
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:57.15
4:43 min/km
92
77
77
00:03:46.41
3:58 min/km
152
132
132
53
2324
Hudson WINFIELD
Hudson WINFIELD #2324
Male Y03
00:08:19.98
00:08:19.98
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:00.90
Male
48
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:56.95
4:42 min/km
91
76
76
00:03:23.03
3:33 min/km
31
29
29
100
615
Kade BLACKBEARD
Kade BLACKBEARD #615
Male Y03
00:08:39.69
00:08:39.69
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:01:20.61
Male
86
Hocking Primary School
305
8
3
4:19 min/km
00:04:56.37
4:42 min/km
90
75
75
00:03:43.32
3:55 min/km
134
119
119
123
2290
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #2290
Male Y03
00:08:46.79
00:08:46.79
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:01:27.71
Male
105
Subiaco Primary School
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.26
4:42 min/km
89
74
74
00:03:50.53
4:02 min/km
182
151
151
98
776
Isabel YOUNG
Isabel YOUNG #776
Female Y03
00:08:39.16
00:08:39.16
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:46.33
Female
14
Kensington Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:56.10
4:42 min/km
88
15
15
00:03:43.06
3:54 min/km
132
15
15
85
1896
Cohen JAMES
Cohen JAMES #1896
Male Y03
00:08:35.59
00:08:35.59
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:16.51
Male
75
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:55.76
4:41 min/km
87
73
73
00:03:39.82
3:51 min/km
110
99
99
63
2201
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2201
Male Y03
00:08:23.04
00:08:23.04
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:03.96
Male
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.75
4:41 min/km
86
72
72
00:03:27.29
3:38 min/km
51
46
46
92
395
Will FAZEKAS
Will FAZEKAS #395
Male Y03
00:08:37.29
00:08:37.29
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:18.21
Male
81
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
3
4:18 min/km
00:04:55.53
4:41 min/km
85
71
71
00:03:41.75
3:53 min/km
123
110
110
71
1500
Harley SKINNER
Harley SKINNER #1500
Male Y03
00:08:28.51
00:08:28.51
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:09.43
Male
65
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:55.53
4:41 min/km
84
70
70
00:03:32.97
3:44 min/km
72
64
64
61
2447
Sofia BROWN
Sofia BROWN #2447
Female Y03
00:08:22.65
00:08:22.65
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:29.82
Female
6
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.49
4:41 min/km
83
14
14
00:03:27.16
3:38 min/km
50
5
5
54
53
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #53
Male Y03
00:08:20.08
00:08:20.08
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:01.00
Male
49
Ardross Primary School
3
4:10 min/km
00:04:55.25
4:41 min/km
82
69
69
00:03:24.83
3:35 min/km
40
36
36
103
366
Thea TAYLOR
Thea TAYLOR #366
Female Y03
00:08:41.39
00:08:41.39
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:48.56
Female
15
Denmark Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:55.08
4:41 min/km
81
13
13
00:03:46.31
3:58 min/km
151
20
20
93
2
Jagger VERNON
Jagger VERNON #2
Male Y03
00:08:37.46
00:08:37.46
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:18.38
Male
82
Amaroo Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:55.01
4:40 min/km
80
68
68
00:03:42.45
3:54 min/km
129
116
116
41
2309
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #2309
Male Y03
00:08:11.10
00:08:11.10
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:52.02
Male
38
City Beach Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
79
67
67
00:03:16.36
3:26 min/km
16
16
16
83
2306
Mason LEEF
Mason LEEF #2306
Male Y03
00:08:34.80
00:08:34.80
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:15.72
Male
74
Calista Primary School
2
4:17 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
78
66
66
00:03:40.07
3:51 min/km
113
102
102
52
1539
Tareeq LAMBAT
Tareeq LAMBAT #1539
Male Y03
00:08:19.80
00:08:19.80
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:00.72
Male
47
Settlers Primary
408
12
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.53
4:40 min/km
77
65
65
00:03:25.26
3:36 min/km
43
39
39
95
1894
Sunny NEEDS
Sunny NEEDS #1894
Male Y03
00:08:38.47
00:08:38.47
83
(83)
Y03
83
00:01:19.39
Male
83
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:54.51
4:40 min/km
76
64
64
00:03:43.96
3:55 min/km
139
124
124
50
1540
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1540
Male Y03
00:08:19.58
00:08:19.58
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:00.50
Male
45
Settlers Primary
408
12
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.33
4:40 min/km
75
63
63
00:03:25.25
3:36 min/km
42
38
38
102
2317
Kyan PESCOD
Kyan PESCOD #2317
Male Y03
00:08:40.75
00:08:40.75
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:01:21.67
Male
88
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:54.15
4:40 min/km
74
62
62
00:03:46.60
3:58 min/km
155
135
135
79
122
Skyla BOSHOFF
Skyla BOSHOFF #122
Female Y03
00:08:32.48
00:08:32.48
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:39.65
Female
9
Beaumaris Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:54.06
4:40 min/km
73
12
12
00:03:38.42
3:49 min/km
99
10
10
89
1578
Jake BOLLINGBROKE
Jake BOLLINGBROKE #1578
Male Y03
00:08:36.85
00:08:36.85
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:17.77
Male
78
South Perth Primary
210
4
4
4:18 min/km
00:04:52.44
4:38 min/km
72
61
61
00:03:44.41
3:56 min/km
141
126
126
49
2463
Lucy STEER
Lucy STEER #2463
Female Y03
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:23.98
Female
5
Bunbury Baptist College
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
71
11
11
00:03:24.38
3:35 min/km
38
3
3
130
808
Heidi HENVILLE
Heidi HENVILLE #808
Female Y03
00:08:50.02
00:08:50.02
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:57.19
Female
20
Kyilla Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
70
10
10
00:03:57.59
4:10 min/km
226
51
51
97
2449
Dolcie DENNIS
Dolcie DENNIS #2449
Female Y03
00:08:38.96
00:08:38.96
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:46.13
Female
13
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:52.00
4:38 min/km
69
9
9
00:03:46.95
3:58 min/km
159
23
23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023