School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
131
2106
Harrison PALMER
Harrison PALMER #2106
Male Y03
00:08:50.07
00:08:50.07
111
(111)
Y03
111
00:01:30.99
Male
111
Wembley Primary School
331
10
4
4:25 min/km
00:05:09.00
4:54 min/km
148
122
122
00:03:41.06
3:52 min/km
118
106
106
175
1498
Sam SCOTT
Sam SCOTT #1498
Male Y03
00:09:03.83
00:09:03.83
143
(143)
Y03
143
00:01:44.75
Male
143
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
3
4:31 min/km
00:05:22.89
5:07 min/km
224
170
170
00:03:40.93
3:52 min/km
117
105
105
181
496
Lewis MALKIN
Lewis MALKIN #496
Male Y03
00:09:05.09
00:09:05.09
148
(148)
Y03
148
00:01:46.01
Male
148
Halidon Primary School
753
29
2
4:32 min/km
00:05:24.53
5:09 min/km
232
175
175
00:03:40.56
3:52 min/km
116
104
104
127
481
Ebony JEFFERSON
Ebony JEFFERSON #481
Female Y03
00:08:48.90
00:08:48.90
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:56.07
Female
19
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
262
5
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:08.49
4:53 min/km
141
25
25
00:03:40.40
3:52 min/km
115
12
12
194
394
James BURSTON
James BURSTON #394
Male Y03
00:09:10.38
00:09:10.38
158
(158)
Y03
158
00:01:51.30
Male
158
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
4
4:35 min/km
00:05:30.00
5:14 min/km
262
191
191
00:03:40.37
3:51 min/km
114
103
103
83
2306
Mason LEEF
Mason LEEF #2306
Male Y03
00:08:34.80
00:08:34.80
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:15.72
Male
74
Calista Primary School
2
4:17 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
78
66
66
00:03:40.07
3:51 min/km
113
102
102
147
2108
Felix BRADY
Felix BRADY #2108
Male Y03
00:08:56.38
00:08:56.38
125
(125)
Y03
125
00:01:37.30
Male
125
Wembley Primary School
331
10
6
4:28 min/km
00:05:16.33
5:01 min/km
189
146
146
00:03:40.05
3:51 min/km
112
101
101
68
1581
Jed BUDD
Jed BUDD #1581
Male Y03
00:08:26.48
00:08:26.48
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:07.40
Male
62
South Perth Primary
210
4
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:46.49
4:32 min/km
51
46
46
00:03:39.99
3:51 min/km
111
100
100
85
1896
Cohen JAMES
Cohen JAMES #1896
Male Y03
00:08:35.59
00:08:35.59
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:16.51
Male
75
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:55.76
4:41 min/km
87
73
73
00:03:39.82
3:51 min/km
110
99
99
122
1360
George STANWIX
George STANWIX #1360
Male Y03
00:08:46.42
00:08:46.42
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:27.34
Male
104
Richmond Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:06.61
4:52 min/km
129
109
109
00:03:39.80
3:51 min/km
109
98
98
110
1220
Connor DYER
Connor DYER #1220
Male Y03
00:08:42.74
00:08:42.74
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:23.66
Male
93
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
4
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
117
98
98
00:03:39.47
3:51 min/km
108
97
97
111
2111
Raffe HAZELDINE
Raffe HAZELDINE #2111
Male Y03
00:08:42.83
00:08:42.83
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:23.75
Male
94
Wembley Primary School
331
10
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.50
4:49 min/km
120
101
101
00:03:39.33
3:50 min/km
107
96
96
104
1007
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #1007
Male Y03
00:08:41.52
00:08:41.52
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:22.44
Male
89
Mercy College
599
22
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.25
4:47 min/km
112
94
94
00:03:39.27
3:50 min/km
106
95
95
106
2163
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2163
Male Y03
00:08:42.08
00:08:42.08
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:23.00
Male
90
West Leederville Primary
2
4:21 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
115
96
96
00:03:39.15
3:50 min/km
105
94
94
140
1895
Mason ALEKSOSKI
Mason ALEKSOSKI #1895
Male Y03
00:08:53.09
00:08:53.09
119
(119)
Y03
119
00:01:34.01
Male
119
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
3
4:26 min/km
00:05:14.00
4:59 min/km
171
133
133
00:03:39.09
3:50 min/km
104
93
93
152
2153
Kye VAN GOETHEM
Kye VAN GOETHEM #2153
Male Y03
00:08:56.98
00:08:56.98
129
(129)
Y03
129
00:01:37.90
Male
129
Wesley Colege
495
18
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:17.99
5:02 min/km
194
149
149
00:03:38.99
3:50 min/km
103
92
92
39
361
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #361
Male Y03
00:08:09.62
00:08:09.62
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:50.54
Male
36
Denmark Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:30.77
4:17 min/km
25
25
25
00:03:38.84
3:50 min/km
102
91
91
163
2081
Rachael DEERING
Rachael DEERING #2081
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:01:07.69
Female
29
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:21.74
5:06 min/km
216
51
51
00:03:38.78
3:50 min/km
101
11
11
72
2301
Lucas GUNN
Lucas GUNN #2301
Male Y03
00:08:28.83
00:08:28.83
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:09.75
Male
66
Bunbury Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:50.39
4:36 min/km
63
56
56
00:03:38.44
3:49 min/km
100
90
90
79
122
Skyla BOSHOFF
Skyla BOSHOFF #122
Female Y03
00:08:32.48
00:08:32.48
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:39.65
Female
9
Beaumaris Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:54.06
4:40 min/km
73
12
12
00:03:38.42
3:49 min/km
99
10
10
108
1398
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1398
Male Y03
00:08:42.53
00:08:42.53
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:23.45
Male
91
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
7
4:21 min/km
00:05:04.14
4:49 min/km
123
104
104
00:03:38.39
3:49 min/km
98
89
89
179
790
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #790
Male Y03
00:09:04.84
00:09:04.84
146
(146)
Y03
146
00:01:45.76
Male
146
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:26.49
5:10 min/km
243
181
181
00:03:38.34
3:49 min/km
97
88
88
47
614
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #614
Male Y03
00:08:15.87
00:08:15.87
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:56.79
Male
43
Hocking Primary School
305
8
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:37.89
4:24 min/km
35
32
32
00:03:37.98
3:49 min/km
96
87
87
86
928
Thomas ARMSTRONG
Thomas ARMSTRONG #928
Male Y03
00:08:36.02
00:08:36.02
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:16.94
Male
76
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:58.20
4:44 min/km
96
80
80
00:03:37.82
3:49 min/km
95
86
86
119
1541
Leo RAITHEL-CONNELLY
Leo RAITHEL-CONNELLY #1541
Male Y03
00:08:45.58
00:08:45.58
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:01:26.50
Male
101
Settlers Primary
408
12
3
4:22 min/km
00:05:07.86
4:53 min/km
136
113
113
00:03:37.72
3:49 min/km
94
85
85
88
2152
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO #2152
Male Y03
00:08:36.83
00:08:36.83
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:17.75
Male
77
Wesley Colege
495
18
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.23
4:44 min/km
97
81
81
00:03:37.60
3:49 min/km
93
84
84
55
442
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #442
Male Y03
00:08:21.20
00:08:21.20
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:02.12
Male
50
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.01
4:30 min/km
43
40
40
00:03:37.19
3:48 min/km
92
83
83
149
2109
Sam WILLSON
Sam WILLSON #2109
Male Y03
00:08:56.58
00:08:56.58
127
(127)
Y03
127
00:01:37.50
Male
127
Wembley Primary School
331
10
7
4:28 min/km
00:05:19.60
5:04 min/km
201
156
156
00:03:36.98
3:48 min/km
91
82
82
57
2300
Ashton GUNN
Ashton GUNN #2300
Male Y03
00:08:21.33
00:08:21.33
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:02.25
Male
52
Bunbury Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.47
4:30 min/km
46
43
43
00:03:36.86
3:48 min/km
90
81
81
141
2299
Jared GRIFFITHS
Jared GRIFFITHS #2299
Male Y03
00:08:53.35
00:08:53.35
120
(120)
Y03
120
00:01:34.27
Male
120
Success Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:16.53
5:01 min/km
191
147
147
00:03:36.82
3:48 min/km
89
80
80
59
613
Luke PALMER
Luke PALMER #613
Male Y03
00:08:22.59
00:08:22.59
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:03.51
Male
54
Hocking Primary School
305
8
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.00
4:32 min/km
50
45
45
00:03:36.59
3:47 min/km
88
79
79
145
2307
Kaleb MACPHERSON
Kaleb MACPHERSON #2307
Male Y03
00:08:55.83
00:08:55.83
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:01:36.75
Male
123
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:19.41
5:04 min/km
200
155
155
00:03:36.41
3:47 min/km
87
78
78
115
724
Miranda TWADDLE
Miranda TWADDLE #724
Female Y03
00:08:43.85
00:08:43.85
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:51.02
Female
18
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:07.50
4:52 min/km
132
22
22
00:03:36.35
3:47 min/km
86
9
9
96
2101
Leo VEDELAGO
Leo VEDELAGO #2101
Male Y03
00:08:38.88
00:08:38.88
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:19.80
Male
84
Wembley Primary School
331
10
2
4:19 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
114
95
95
00:03:35.96
3:47 min/km
85
77
77
137
2110
Leo RIBEIRO
Leo RIBEIRO #2110
Male Y03
00:08:51.88
00:08:51.88
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:01:32.80
Male
117
Wembley Primary School
331
10
5
4:25 min/km
00:05:15.93
5:00 min/km
187
144
144
00:03:35.95
3:47 min/km
84
76
76
60
1579
Oday IDREES
Oday IDREES #1579
Male Y03
00:08:22.63
00:08:22.63
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:03.55
Male
55
South Perth Primary
210
4
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.71
4:33 min/km
54
48
48
00:03:35.92
3:47 min/km
83
75
75
157
1359
Tully GASPAR
Tully GASPAR #1359
Male Y03
00:08:59.25
00:08:59.25
132
(132)
Y03
132
00:01:40.17
Male
132
Richmond Primary School
3
4:29 min/km
00:05:23.49
5:08 min/km
227
172
172
00:03:35.75
3:47 min/km
82
74
74
64
1988
Lachlan HARRY
Lachlan HARRY #1988
Male Y03
00:08:23.24
00:08:23.24
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:04.16
Male
58
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
6
4:11 min/km
00:04:47.50
4:33 min/km
57
50
50
00:03:35.74
3:47 min/km
81
73
73
99
535
Ethan MEADOWCROFT
Ethan MEADOWCROFT #535
Male Y03
00:08:39.58
00:08:39.58
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:20.50
Male
85
Harmony Primary School
585
21
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:03.94
4:49 min/km
122
103
103
00:03:35.63
3:46 min/km
80
72
72
112
106
Sebastian VANDERHUESEN
Sebastian VANDERHUESEN #106
Male Y03
00:08:43.37
00:08:43.37
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:01:24.29
Male
95
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:08.01
4:53 min/km
138
114
114
00:03:35.36
3:46 min/km
79
71
71
116
768
Ted JARLETT
Ted JARLETT #768
Male Y03
00:08:44.16
00:08:44.16
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:01:25.08
Male
98
Kensington Primary School
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:08.90
4:54 min/km
146
120
120
00:03:35.26
3:46 min/km
78
70
70
132
470
Thomas FOSTER
Thomas FOSTER #470
Male Y03
00:08:50.27
00:08:50.27
112
(112)
Y03
112
00:01:31.19
Male
112
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:15.25
5:00 min/km
182
140
140
00:03:35.02
3:46 min/km
77
69
69
65
1628
Jonah SIMS
Jonah SIMS #1628
Male Y03
00:08:23.85
00:08:23.85
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:04.77
Male
59
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
60
53
53
00:03:34.87
3:46 min/km
76
68
68
117
1127
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #1127
Male Y03
00:08:44.58
00:08:44.58
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:01:25.50
Male
99
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:09.99
4:55 min/km
150
123
123
00:03:34.59
3:45 min/km
75
67
67
56
1499
Troy VYNUCHAL
Troy VYNUCHAL #1499
Male Y03
00:08:21.21
00:08:21.21
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:02.13
Male
51
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:46.70
4:33 min/km
53
47
47
00:03:34.50
3:45 min/km
74
66
66
114
348
Jake LEYS
Jake LEYS #348
Male Y03
00:08:43.83
00:08:43.83
97
(97)
Y03
97
00:01:24.75
Male
97
Dalkeith Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:10.50
4:55 min/km
153
125
125
00:03:33.33
3:44 min/km
73
65
65
71
1500
Harley SKINNER
Harley SKINNER #1500
Male Y03
00:08:28.51
00:08:28.51
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:09.43
Male
65
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:55.53
4:41 min/km
84
70
70
00:03:32.97
3:44 min/km
72
64
64
44
1986
Van EMBLEY
Van EMBLEY #1986
Male Y03
00:08:14.33
00:08:14.33
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:55.25
Male
40
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:41.36
4:27 min/km
39
36
36
00:03:32.96
3:44 min/km
71
63
63
67
1224
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1224
Male Y03
00:08:24.86
00:08:24.86
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:05.78
Male
61
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:52.00
4:38 min/km
68
60
60
00:03:32.86
3:44 min/km
70
62
62
66
467
Jack SLATTERY
Jack SLATTERY #467
Male Y03
00:08:24.06
00:08:24.06
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:04.98
Male
60
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:51.50
4:37 min/km
66
58
58
00:03:32.56
3:43 min/km
69
61
61
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023