Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
23
24
25
Page 9 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
549
1010
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #1010
Male Y09
00:24:14.61
00:24:14.61
90
(345)
Y09
90
00:13:59.11
Male
345
Stirling
166
2
3
8:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:00.20
9:00 min/km
641
99
386
00:06:14.41
6:14 min/km
378
68
268
365
761
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #761
Female Y10
00:19:27.13
00:19:27.13
19
(100)
Y10
19
00:05:26.91
Female
100
King
66
20
3
6:29 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:12.89
6:36 min/km
347
19
96
00:06:14.24
6:14 min/km
377
19
110
305
993
Mason TAYLOR
Mason TAYLOR #993
Male Y08
00:18:10.97
00:18:10.97
38
(228)
Y08
38
00:07:08.42
Male
228
Stirling
99
7
3
6:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:57.45
5:58 min/km
262
36
199
00:06:13.52
6:13 min/km
376
53
267
417
913
Hannah RANKINE
Hannah RANKINE #913
Female Y07
00:20:18.20
00:20:18.20
35
(124)
Y07
35
00:06:27.38
Female
124
Stirling
100
7
3
6:46 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.10
7:03 min/km
423
33
127
00:06:12.09
6:12 min/km
370
31
106
346
765
Samuel FLEMING
Samuel FLEMING #765
Male Y10
00:19:09.83
00:19:09.83
51
(255)
Y10
51
00:08:50.57
Male
255
King
158
2
3
6:23 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:57.20
6:28 min/km
330
48
240
00:06:12.62
6:12 min/km
374
56
266
358
688
Katelyn KEYS
Katelyn KEYS #688
Female Y08
00:19:16.32
00:19:16.32
15
(96)
Y08
15
00:05:33.77
Female
96
King
55
40
3
6:25 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:04.13
6:32 min/km
338
15
91
00:06:12.19
6:12 min/km
371
20
107
359
669
Bailey MELZER
Bailey MELZER #669
Female Y08
00:19:19.15
00:19:19.15
16
(97)
Y08
16
00:05:36.60
Female
97
King
57
35
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:06.80
6:33 min/km
341
16
92
00:06:12.35
6:12 min/km
373
21
108
447
284
Kiara BECKER
Kiara BECKER #284
Female Y12
00:21:08.80
00:21:08.80
13
(144)
Y12
13
00:07:19.55
Female
144
Eyre
43
50
3
7:02 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:55.97
7:27 min/km
460
13
154
00:06:12.83
6:12 min/km
375
8
109
354
208
Rohan JOHN
Rohan JOHN #208
Male Y10
00:19:13.01
00:19:13.01
54
(260)
Y10
54
00:08:53.75
Male
260
Eyre
164
2
3
6:24 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:00.68
6:30 min/km
335
52
245
00:06:12.33
6:12 min/km
372
55
265
418
902
Lucy CLARK
Lucy CLARK #902
Female Y07
00:20:18.82
00:20:18.82
36
(125)
Y07
36
00:06:28.00
Female
125
Stirling
101
7
3
6:46 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.91
7:03 min/km
425
35
129
00:06:11.90
6:11 min/km
369
30
105
369
387
Mila HILL
Mila HILL #387
Female Y08
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:48.77
Female
101
Forrest
41
25
3
6:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:21.06
6:40 min/km
367
19
106
00:06:10.25
6:10 min/km
368
19
104
388
7
Anjelina BAIN
Anjelina BAIN #7
Female Y07
00:19:55.47
00:19:55.47
29
(111)
Y07
29
00:06:04.66
Female
111
Eyre
79
10
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.58
6:52 min/km
400
31
119
00:06:09.89
6:09 min/km
367
29
103
345
876
Liam FLEMING
Liam FLEMING #876
Male Y12
00:19:09.62
00:19:09.62
22
(254)
Y12
22
00:09:10.14
Male
254
King
80
10
3
6:23 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:00.68
6:30 min/km
336
15
246
00:06:08.94
6:08 min/km
366
15
264
323
1028
Thomas STEAD
Thomas STEAD #1028
Male Y09
00:18:35.55
00:18:35.55
60
(240)
Y09
60
00:08:20.05
Male
240
Stirling
141
2
3
6:11 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:27.24
6:13 min/km
296
54
217
00:06:08.30
6:08 min/km
365
67
263
322
733
James WHITE
James WHITE #733
Male Y09
00:18:33.93
00:18:33.93
59
(239)
Y09
59
00:08:18.43
Male
239
King
156
2
3
6:11 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:25.62
6:12 min/km
295
53
216
00:06:08.30
6:08 min/km
364
66
262
405
94
Michael CHRISTOFIDES
Michael CHRISTOFIDES #94
Male Y08
00:20:02.72
00:20:02.72
53
(290)
Y08
53
00:09:00.17
Male
290
Eyre
168
2
3
6:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:55.56
6:57 min/km
410
52
286
00:06:07.15
6:07 min/km
359
50
258
403
377
Chase SALAMONE
Chase SALAMONE #377
Male Y08
00:20:01.80
00:20:01.80
51
(288)
Y08
51
00:08:59.25
Male
288
Forrest
153
2
3
6:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:53.98
6:56 min/km
407
49
283
00:06:07.81
6:07 min/km
362
52
260
404
375
Riley MCDONNELL
Riley MCDONNELL #375
Male Y08
00:20:02.21
00:20:02.21
52
(289)
Y08
52
00:08:59.66
Male
289
Forrest
154
2
3
6:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:54.61
6:57 min/km
408
50
284
00:06:07.59
6:07 min/km
361
51
259
314
428
Samuel PARKIN
Samuel PARKIN #428
Male Y09
00:18:25.97
00:18:25.97
57
(236)
Y09
57
00:08:10.47
Male
236
Forrest
140
2
3
6:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:18.07
6:09 min/km
283
49
208
00:06:07.90
6:07 min/km
363
65
261
360
441
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #441
Female Y09
00:19:20.31
00:19:20.31
18
(98)
Y09
18
00:05:59.69
Female
98
Forrest
40
25
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:12.88
6:36 min/km
346
18
95
00:06:07.43
6:07 min/km
360
16
102
344
406
Lucas BLACKMAN
Lucas BLACKMAN #406
Male Y09
00:19:09.03
00:19:09.03
64
(253)
Y09
64
00:08:53.53
Male
253
Forrest
141
2
3
6:23 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:02.34
6:31 min/km
337
64
247
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
358
64
257
485
1015
Aiden HENDER
Aiden HENDER #1015
Male Y09
00:22:26.97
00:22:26.97
86
(326)
Y09
86
00:12:11.47
Male
326
Stirling
160
2
3
7:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:16:20.28
8:10 min/km
515
88
330
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
357
63
256
338
1087
Isaac GEORGE
Isaac GEORGE #1087
Male Y10
00:19:04.26
00:19:04.26
49
(249)
Y10
49
00:08:45.00
Male
249
Stirling
126
5
3
6:21 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:58.66
6:29 min/km
333
50
243
00:06:05.60
6:05 min/km
354
54
254
311
714
Judd EDWARDS
Judd EDWARDS #714
Male Y09
00:18:24.59
00:18:24.59
55
(234)
Y09
55
00:08:09.09
Male
234
King
154
2
3
6:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:18.82
6:09 min/km
285
50
210
00:06:05.77
6:05 min/km
355
62
255
383
312
Abby FISHER
Abby FISHER #312
Female Y07
00:19:51.21
00:19:51.21
27
(109)
Y07
27
00:06:00.39
Female
109
Forrest
57
10
3
6:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.33
6:52 min/km
399
30
118
00:06:05.88
6:05 min/km
356
28
101
381
52
Jake TAGGART
Jake TAGGART #52
Male Y07
00:19:48.97
00:19:48.97
56
(273)
Y07
56
00:07:29.31
Male
273
Eyre
167
2
3
6:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:43.55
6:51 min/km
397
59
280
00:06:05.41
6:05 min/km
353
55
253
380
650
Noah READ
Noah READ #650
Male Y07
00:19:48.61
00:19:48.61
55
(272)
Y07
55
00:07:28.96
Male
272
King
159
2
3
6:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:44.07
6:52 min/km
398
60
281
00:06:04.54
6:04 min/km
352
54
252
318
636
Ellen O'KEEFFE
Ellen O'KEEFFE #636
Female Y07
00:18:32.05
00:18:32.05
20
(80)
Y07
20
00:04:41.24
Female
80
King
69
15
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:29.38
6:14 min/km
297
20
80
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
351
27
100
330
731
Mason VAN WANROOIJ
Mason VAN WANROOIJ #731
Male Y09
00:18:51.97
00:18:51.97
61
(242)
Y09
61
00:08:36.47
Male
242
King
157
2
3
6:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:49.89
6:24 min/km
320
59
235
00:06:02.08
6:02 min/km
349
61
251
374
785
Mackenzie WILSON
Mackenzie WILSON #785
Female Y10
00:19:38.59
00:19:38.59
21
(104)
Y10
21
00:05:38.38
Female
104
King
83
10
3
6:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:36.11
6:48 min/km
381
22
111
00:06:02.48
6:02 min/km
350
18
99
312
806
Lilly REID
Lilly REID #806
Female Y10
00:18:25.35
00:18:25.35
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:04:25.13
Female
78
King
54
40
3
6:08 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:23.97
6:11 min/km
291
15
79
00:06:01.37
6:01 min/km
345
17
97
410
632
Nia MITCHELL
Nia MITCHELL #632
Female Y07
00:20:08.06
00:20:08.06
33
(119)
Y07
33
00:06:17.25
Female
119
King
110
7
3
6:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.52
7:03 min/km
424
34
128
00:06:01.54
6:01 min/km
347
26
98
313
1021
Mitchell IVESON
Mitchell IVESON #1021
Male Y09
00:18:25.81
00:18:25.81
56
(235)
Y09
56
00:08:10.31
Male
235
Stirling
140
2
3
6:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:24.37
6:12 min/km
292
52
213
00:06:01.43
6:01 min/km
346
60
249
408
376
Isheanesu SABAU
Isheanesu SABAU #376
Male Y08
00:20:04.97
00:20:04.97
54
(291)
Y08
54
00:09:02.42
Male
291
Forrest
155
2
3
6:41 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:03.30
7:01 min/km
420
53
295
00:06:01.67
6:01 min/km
348
49
250
334
188
Ryan WIESNER
Ryan WIESNER #188
Male Y10
00:18:58.82
00:18:58.82
48
(246)
Y10
48
00:08:39.56
Male
246
Eyre
140
5
3
6:19 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:58.42
6:29 min/km
331
49
241
00:06:00.39
6:00 min/km
342
53
248
320
1143
Ameline SPEARS
Ameline SPEARS #1143
Female Y11
00:18:32.10
00:18:32.10
15
(82)
Y11
15
00:05:20.00
Female
82
Stirling
46
40
3
6:10 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:31.23
6:15 min/km
299
14
81
00:06:00.86
6:00 min/km
344
15
96
376
671
Isabella OATES
Isabella OATES #671
Female Y08
00:19:40.05
00:19:40.05
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:05:57.50
Female
106
King
67
20
3
6:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:39.39
6:49 min/km
390
22
114
00:06:00.66
6:00 min/km
343
18
95
355
634
Matilda MUSTO
Matilda MUSTO #634
Female Y07
00:19:13.05
00:19:13.05
24
(95)
Y07
24
00:05:22.23
Female
95
King
81
10
3
6:24 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:13.52
6:36 min/km
351
24
98
00:05:59.52
5:59 min/km
341
25
94
353
593
Sophia MATASSA
Sophia MATASSA #593
Female Y12
00:19:12.74
00:19:12.74
7
(94)
Y12
7
00:05:23.49
Female
94
Forrest
8
80
3
6:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:15.72
6:37 min/km
355
7
102
00:05:57.01
5:57 min/km
340
7
93
364
660
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV #660
Female Y08
00:19:26.57
00:19:26.57
17
(99)
Y08
17
00:05:44.02
Female
99
King
60
30
3
6:28 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:30.45
6:45 min/km
376
21
108
00:05:56.12
5:56 min/km
337
17
91
319
42
Bronwyn DUCK
Bronwyn DUCK #42
Female Y07
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
21
(81)
Y07
21
00:04:41.24
Female
81
Eyre
75
10
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:35.62
6:17 min/km
309
21
83
00:05:56.44
5:56 min/km
339
24
92
363
98
Samuel DEMCAK
Samuel DEMCAK #98
Male Y08
00:19:25.47
00:19:25.47
46
(265)
Y08
46
00:08:22.92
Male
265
Eyre
142
5
3
6:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:29.07
6:44 min/km
373
47
266
00:05:56.40
5:56 min/km
338
48
247
352
77
Luke JAMES
Luke JAMES #77
Male Y08
00:19:12.29
00:19:12.29
45
(259)
Y08
45
00:08:09.74
Male
259
Eyre
141
5
3
6:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:16.17
6:38 min/km
357
44
255
00:05:56.11
5:56 min/km
336
47
246
321
304
Emma CARROLL
Emma CARROLL #304
Female Y07
00:18:32.86
00:18:32.86
22
(83)
Y07
22
00:04:42.05
Female
83
Forrest
56
10
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:37.04
6:18 min/km
312
22
84
00:05:55.81
5:55 min/km
335
23
90
332
1037
Mark MCCORMICK
Mark MCCORMICK #1037
Male Y09
00:18:53.96
00:18:53.96
62
(244)
Y09
62
00:08:38.46
Male
244
Stirling
142
2
3
6:17 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:12:58.45
6:29 min/km
332
63
242
00:05:55.51
5:55 min/km
334
59
245
371
926
Munir WAHHAB
Munir WAHHAB #926
Male Y07
00:19:32.17
00:19:32.17
54
(270)
Y07
54
00:07:12.52
Male
270
Stirling
146
2
3
6:30 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:38.07
6:49 min/km
385
57
273
00:05:54.10
5:54 min/km
332
53
243
284
793
William MASON
William MASON #793
Male Y10
00:17:40.73
00:17:40.73
43
(213)
Y10
43
00:07:21.47
Male
213
King
136
5
3
5:53 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:46.20
5:53 min/km
253
40
193
00:05:54.52
5:54 min/km
333
52
244
315
853
Lara WILSNACH
Lara WILSNACH #853
Female Y11
00:18:26.07
00:18:26.07
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:05:13.98
Female
79
King
49
45
3
6:08 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:32.53
6:16 min/km
302
15
82
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
328
14
87
291
952
Kristal CHAPMAN
Kristal CHAPMAN #952
Female Y08
00:17:49.56
00:17:49.56
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:07.02
Female
76
Stirling
38
55
3
5:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:55.63
5:57 min/km
260
11
63
00:05:53.93
5:53 min/km
331
16
89
254
352
Ruby VANSLEVE
Ruby VANSLEVE #352
Female Y07
00:16:57.50
00:16:57.50
13
(54)
Y07
13
00:03:06.68
Female
54
Forrest
26
50
3
5:39 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.89
5:31 min/km
210
9
44
00:05:53.60
5:53 min/km
329
22
88
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
23
24
25
Page 9 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023