Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
23
24
25
Page 9 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
626
339
Mia LEWANDOWSKI
Mia LEWANDOWSKI #339
Female Y07
00:26:06.46
00:26:06.46
63
(245)
Y07
63
00:12:15.65
Female
245
Forrest
179
2
3
8:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:13.42
8:36 min/km
584
61
231
00:08:53.04
8:53 min/km
665
64
274
635
973
Reid SZEMRAY
Reid SZEMRAY #973
Male Y08
00:26:21.86
00:26:21.86
79
(382)
Y08
79
00:15:19.31
Male
382
Stirling
183
2
3
8:47 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:01.43
9:00 min/km
648
77
392
00:08:20.43
8:20 min/km
622
78
366
636
205
Dulaj HEENKENDA
Dulaj HEENKENDA #205
Male Y10
00:26:24.23
00:26:24.23
74
(383)
Y10
74
00:16:04.97
Male
383
Eyre
184
2
3
8:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:46.32
8:53 min/km
616
71
370
00:08:37.91
8:37 min/km
648
78
381
637
1064
Luke GROENEWEG
Luke GROENEWEG #1064
Male Y10
00:26:24.52
00:26:24.52
75
(384)
Y10
75
00:16:05.26
Male
384
Stirling
184
2
3
8:48 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:46.91
8:53 min/km
617
72
371
00:08:37.61
8:37 min/km
647
77
380
638
663
Nicolas FRY
Nicolas FRY #663
Male Y08
00:26:25.47
00:26:25.47
80
(385)
Y08
80
00:15:22.92
Male
385
King
180
2
3
8:48 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:33.64
9:16 min/km
677
82
412
00:07:51.83
7:51 min/km
575
73
355
639
61
Zac BOLAND
Zac BOLAND #61
Male Y08
00:26:26.22
00:26:26.22
81
(386)
Y08
81
00:15:23.67
Male
386
Eyre
185
2
3
8:48 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:05.26
9:02 min/km
657
81
401
00:08:20.96
8:20 min/km
623
79
367
640
78
Kun KANG
Kun KANG #78
Male Y08
00:26:33.22
00:26:33.22
82
(387)
Y08
82
00:15:30.67
Male
387
Eyre
186
2
3
8:51 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:43.70
8:51 min/km
610
76
365
00:08:49.51
8:49 min/km
661
88
390
644
963
Natalija MCFADYEN
Natalija MCFADYEN #963
Female Y08
00:26:50.89
00:26:50.89
52
(255)
Y08
52
00:13:08.34
Female
255
Stirling
185
2
3
8:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:20.85
8:40 min/km
587
50
234
00:09:30.04
9:30 min/km
739
71
311
645
992
Taylor SHIELDS
Taylor SHIELDS #992
Female Y08
00:26:51.82
00:26:51.82
53
(256)
Y08
53
00:13:09.27
Female
256
Stirling
186
2
3
8:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:19.59
8:39 min/km
585
49
232
00:09:32.22
9:32 min/km
742
72
314
649
67
Abbey CORVER
Abbey CORVER #67
Female Y08
00:26:54.74
00:26:54.74
54
(257)
Y08
54
00:13:12.19
Female
257
Eyre
187
2
3
8:58 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:43.08
9:21 min/km
689
54
271
00:08:11.65
8:11 min/km
609
53
249
662
780
Joshua TRIGGS
Joshua TRIGGS #780
Male Y10
00:27:05.23
00:27:05.23
76
(393)
Y10
76
00:16:45.97
Male
393
King
181
2
3
9:01 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:36.86
9:18 min/km
681
77
416
00:08:28.37
8:28 min/km
636
75
374
663
1079
Noah STEVENS
Noah STEVENS #1079
Male Y10
00:27:05.44
00:27:05.44
77
(394)
Y10
77
00:16:46.18
Male
394
Stirling
187
2
3
9:01 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:35.15
9:17 min/km
679
76
414
00:08:30.29
8:30 min/km
640
76
377
666
306
Lilijana DRAKE
Lilijana DRAKE #306
Female Y07
00:27:05.70
00:27:05.70
64
(272)
Y07
64
00:13:14.89
Female
272
Forrest
180
2
3
9:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:42.82
9:51 min/km
752
69
307
00:07:22.88
7:22 min/km
522
46
191
673
335
Ngenyasha KUCHERA
Ngenyasha KUCHERA #335
Female Y07
00:27:23.56
00:27:23.56
65
(276)
Y07
65
00:13:32.74
Female
276
Forrest
181
2
3
9:07 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:29.33
9:14 min/km
673
65
264
00:08:54.22
8:54 min/km
668
65
276
674
35
Mitchell DAMA
Mitchell DAMA #35
Male Y07
00:27:30.63
00:27:30.63
78
(398)
Y07
78
00:15:10.97
Male
398
Eyre
188
2
3
9:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:43.23
9:21 min/km
690
82
419
00:08:47.39
8:47 min/km
657
77
389
675
760
Pierre MITRAN
Pierre MITRAN #760
Male Y09
00:27:31.46
00:27:31.46
95
(399)
Y09
95
00:17:15.96
Male
399
King
182
2
3
9:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:35.52
9:17 min/km
680
106
415
00:08:55.94
8:55 min/km
671
95
394
676
146
Michael ELLIS
Michael ELLIS #146
Male Y09
00:27:31.66
00:27:31.66
96
(400)
Y09
96
00:17:16.16
Male
400
Eyre
189
2
3
9:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:24.71
9:12 min/km
672
102
409
00:09:06.95
9:06 min/km
687
100
403
677
1031
Louis WEIGHTMAN
Louis WEIGHTMAN #1031
Male Y09
00:27:31.86
00:27:31.86
97
(401)
Y09
97
00:17:16.36
Male
401
Stirling
188
2
3
9:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:29.37
9:14 min/km
674
103
410
00:09:02.48
9:02 min/km
678
98
398
678
745
Nelson HART
Nelson HART #745
Male Y09
00:27:33.08
00:27:33.08
98
(402)
Y09
98
00:17:17.58
Male
402
King
183
2
3
9:11 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:34.47
9:17 min/km
678
105
413
00:08:58.61
8:58 min/km
673
96
396
682
430
Jenna RODGERS
Jenna RODGERS #430
Female Y09
00:27:35.07
00:27:35.07
51
(280)
Y09
51
00:14:14.44
Female
280
Forrest
182
2
3
9:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:46.54
9:23 min/km
695
48
275
00:08:48.53
8:48 min/km
658
46
269
683
645
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #645
Male Y07
00:27:35.31
00:27:35.31
79
(403)
Y07
79
00:15:15.65
Male
403
King
184
2
3
9:11 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:40.16
9:20 min/km
686
81
418
00:08:55.14
8:55 min/km
669
79
393
684
358
Isobella CRICELLI
Isobella CRICELLI #358
Female Y08
00:27:39.80
00:27:39.80
55
(281)
Y08
55
00:13:57.25
Female
281
Forrest
183
2
3
9:13 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:33.83
9:46 min/km
745
63
305
00:08:05.97
8:05 min/km
594
50
235
685
962
Reese MANUA
Reese MANUA #962
Female Y08
00:27:40.40
00:27:40.40
56
(282)
Y08
56
00:13:57.85
Female
282
Stirling
189
2
3
9:13 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:09.99
9:34 min/km
720
57
297
00:08:30.40
8:30 min/km
641
56
264
687
89
Ruby BLAKE
Ruby BLAKE #89
Female Y08
00:27:42.85
00:27:42.85
57
(283)
Y08
57
00:14:00.30
Female
283
Eyre
190
2
3
9:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:10.35
9:35 min/km
722
59
299
00:08:32.50
8:32 min/km
644
57
265
688
385
Amelia GILMOUR
Amelia GILMOUR #385
Female Y08
00:27:43.28
00:27:43.28
58
(284)
Y08
58
00:14:00.74
Female
284
Forrest
184
2
3
9:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:33.01
9:46 min/km
744
62
304
00:08:10.27
8:10 min/km
606
52
246
689
658
Meeka BOYD
Meeka BOYD #658
Female Y08
00:27:43.47
00:27:43.47
59
(285)
Y08
59
00:14:00.92
Female
285
King
185
2
3
9:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:06.51
9:33 min/km
713
55
290
00:08:36.95
8:36 min/km
646
59
267
690
149
Samuel FOLEY
Samuel FOLEY #149
Male Y09
00:27:43.83
00:27:43.83
99
(405)
Y09
99
00:17:28.33
Male
405
Eyre
191
2
3
9:14 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:38.53
9:19 min/km
683
107
417
00:09:05.30
9:05 min/km
682
99
399
694
29
Brooke CHAPLIN
Brooke CHAPLIN #29
Female Y07
00:28:00.48
00:28:00.48
66
(286)
Y07
66
00:14:09.67
Female
286
Eyre
192
2
3
9:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:32.48
9:16 min/km
676
66
265
00:09:28.00
9:28 min/km
733
70
305
695
332
Alexander KAY
Alexander KAY #332
Male Y07
00:28:03.11
00:28:03.11
80
(409)
Y07
80
00:15:43.45
Male
409
Forrest
185
2
3
9:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:30.75
9:45 min/km
742
84
439
00:08:32.35
8:32 min/km
643
76
379
696
383
Dylan FREIGHT
Dylan FREIGHT #383
Male Y08
00:28:03.71
00:28:03.71
83
(410)
Y08
83
00:17:01.16
Male
410
Forrest
186
2
3
9:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:17.90
9:38 min/km
728
85
428
00:08:45.81
8:45 min/km
654
86
386
697
666
Mason IURETIGH
Mason IURETIGH #666
Male Y08
00:28:03.92
00:28:03.92
84
(411)
Y08
84
00:17:01.37
Male
411
King
186
2
3
9:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:19.74
9:39 min/km
732
88
432
00:08:44.18
8:44 min/km
651
84
383
698
1000
Dylan WILD POLCE
Dylan WILD POLCE #1000
Male Y08
00:28:04.12
00:28:04.12
85
(412)
Y08
85
00:17:01.57
Male
412
Stirling
190
2
3
9:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:19.29
9:39 min/km
730
87
430
00:08:44.83
8:44 min/km
653
85
385
699
97
Koby DAMA
Koby DAMA #97
Male Y08
00:28:04.22
00:28:04.22
86
(413)
Y08
86
00:17:01.67
Male
413
Eyre
193
2
3
9:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:18.27
9:39 min/km
729
86
429
00:08:45.94
8:45 min/km
656
87
388
705
49
Lola HYMUS
Lola HYMUS #49
Female Y07
00:28:08.07
00:28:08.07
67
(287)
Y07
67
00:14:17.26
Female
287
Eyre
194
2
3
9:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:42.05
9:21 min/km
687
67
269
00:09:26.01
9:26 min/km
732
69
304
706
629
Jasmine SANDERS
Jasmine SANDERS #629
Female Y07
00:28:08.21
00:28:08.21
68
(288)
Y07
68
00:14:17.40
Female
288
King
187
2
3
9:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:24.54
9:12 min/km
671
64
263
00:09:43.66
9:43 min/km
761
71
325
707
643
Charlie PERRY
Charlie PERRY #643
Male Y07
00:28:08.41
00:28:08.41
81
(419)
Y07
81
00:15:48.76
Male
419
King
188
2
3
9:22 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:07.99
9:03 min/km
660
78
404
00:10:00.42
10:00 min/km
779
93
442
708
613
Emmett LEONHARDT
Emmett LEONHARDT #613
Male Y07
00:28:08.47
00:28:08.47
82
(420)
Y07
82
00:15:48.82
Male
420
King
189
2
3
9:22 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:10.19
9:05 min/km
663
79
407
00:09:58.27
9:58 min/km
776
92
441
712
328
Samuel HARDY
Samuel HARDY #328
Male Y07
00:28:12.91
00:28:12.91
83
(424)
Y07
83
00:15:53.26
Male
424
Forrest
187
2
3
9:24 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:07.55
9:03 min/km
659
77
403
00:10:05.36
10:05 min/km
791
94
447
713
317
Tiana GIMONDO
Tiana GIMONDO #317
Female Y07
00:28:20.36
00:28:20.36
69
(289)
Y07
69
00:14:29.55
Female
289
Forrest
188
2
3
9:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:41.58
9:50 min/km
751
68
306
00:08:38.78
8:38 min/km
649
63
268
714
142
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #142
Female Y09
00:28:20.77
00:28:20.77
52
(290)
Y09
52
00:15:00.14
Female
290
Eyre
195
2
3
9:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:22.08
9:11 min/km
670
44
262
00:09:58.69
9:58 min/km
777
66
336
715
138
Callum BLAKE
Callum BLAKE #138
Male Y09
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
100
(425)
Y09
100
00:18:09.19
Male
425
Eyre
196
2
3
9:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:45.01
9:22 min/km
691
108
420
00:09:39.68
9:39 min/km
756
101
433
716
977
Asha VLYMINCK
Asha VLYMINCK #977
Female Y08
00:28:28.07
00:28:28.07
60
(291)
Y08
60
00:14:45.53
Female
291
Stirling
191
2
3
9:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:26.07
9:43 min/km
737
61
302
00:09:02.00
9:02 min/km
676
61
279
717
372
Isla MCALINDEN
Isla MCALINDEN #372
Female Y08
00:28:29.09
00:28:29.09
61
(292)
Y08
61
00:14:46.55
Female
292
Forrest
189
2
3
9:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:25.05
9:42 min/km
736
60
301
00:09:04.04
9:04 min/km
680
63
282
718
1030
Elizabeth TISSON
Elizabeth TISSON #1030
Female Y09
00:28:29.70
00:28:29.70
53
(293)
Y09
53
00:15:09.08
Female
293
Stirling
192
2
3
9:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:06.51
9:33 min/km
715
54
292
00:09:23.19
9:23 min/km
727
57
301
719
739
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #739
Female Y09
00:28:30.12
00:28:30.12
54
(294)
Y09
54
00:15:09.50
Female
294
King
190
2
3
9:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:06.51
9:33 min/km
714
53
291
00:09:23.61
9:23 min/km
729
58
302
721
381
Cate DI CANDILO
Cate DI CANDILO #381
Female Y08
00:28:40.07
00:28:40.07
62
(296)
Y08
62
00:14:57.52
Female
296
Forrest
190
2
3
9:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:43.76
10:21 min/km
797
75
333
00:07:56.30
7:56 min/km
585
49
228
722
707
Amber SILVERMAN
Amber SILVERMAN #707
Female Y08
00:28:41.07
00:28:41.07
63
(297)
Y08
63
00:14:58.52
Female
297
King
191
2
3
9:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:46.56
10:23 min/km
798
76
334
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
580
48
224
723
976
Tallon VARGA
Tallon VARGA #976
Male Y08
00:28:42.96
00:28:42.96
87
(426)
Y08
87
00:17:40.41
Male
426
Stirling
193
2
3
9:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:26.47
9:43 min/km
740
90
437
00:09:16.49
9:16 min/km
710
91
420
724
365
Wei Jin HUAN
Wei Jin HUAN #365
Male Y08
00:28:43.16
00:28:43.16
88
(427)
Y08
88
00:17:40.61
Male
427
Forrest
191
2
3
9:34 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:26.25
9:43 min/km
739
89
436
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
713
92
423
730
401
Joshua MORRISON
Joshua MORRISON #401
Male Y08
00:28:46.40
00:28:46.40
89
(433)
Y08
89
00:17:43.85
Male
433
Forrest
192
2
3
9:35 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:00.75
9:30 min/km
707
83
422
00:09:45.65
9:45 min/km
763
94
438
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
23
24
25
Page 9 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023