Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
357
Amy HORSINGTON
Amy HORSINGTON #357
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Forrest
0
614
Rachael SANJU
Rachael SANJU #614
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
618
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #618
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
607
Natalija KOVACEVIC
Natalija KOVACEVIC #607
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
582
Lila OEIJ
Lila OEIJ #582
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
576
Kendall HARRIS
Kendall HARRIS #576
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
560
Jacinta NOCK
Jacinta NOCK #560
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
449
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL
Emma DE SAN MIGUEL #449
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Forrest
0
468
Jaime BALL
Jaime BALL #468
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
478
Sophie JOHNSTON
Sophie JOHNSTON #478
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:55.26
10:57 min/km
480
Eleesha POPKISS
Eleesha POPKISS #480
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
482
Lily ROBERG
Lily ROBERG #482
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:51.10
10:55 min/km
484
Alaina RULE
Alaina RULE #484
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:35.44
10:47 min/km
486
Katherine WIGGILL
Katherine WIGGILL #486
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:54.20
10:57 min/km
489
Georgina HOWARTH-MIDDLE
Georgina HOWARTH-MIDDLE #489
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
490
Jennifer JONES
Jennifer JONES #490
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:46.69
10:53 min/km
491
Julia LAWRENCE-WILLIAMS
Julia LAWRENCE-WILLIAMS #491
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:54.94
10:57 min/km
497
Lexington MITCHELL
Lexington MITCHELL #497
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
505
Zoe PETHER
Zoe PETHER #505
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Forrest
0
00:21:49.94
10:54 min/km
510
Bella GABRIELSON
Bella GABRIELSON #510
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
511
Prarthana HARISH
Prarthana HARISH #511
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:20:48.70
10:24 min/km
512
Kate LOGOTHETIS
Kate LOGOTHETIS #512
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.20
11:17 min/km
514
Andrea MARR
Andrea MARR #514
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:26.87
11:13 min/km
516
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #516
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
517
Jasmine MILLEA
Jasmine MILLEA #517
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:36.05
11:18 min/km
518
Chelsea MOULDEN
Chelsea MOULDEN #518
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
523
Cailey PICKARD
Cailey PICKARD #523
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:11:03.44
5:31 min/km
525
Maisie RAINE
Maisie RAINE #525
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.39
11:58 min/km
527
Chloe RICH
Chloe RICH #527
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
528
Grace RUSSELL
Grace RUSSELL #528
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:28.44
11:14 min/km
533
Amy LITTLE
Amy LITTLE #533
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:24:22.68
12:11 min/km
536
Megan MAK
Megan MAK #536
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:53.32
11:56 min/km
537
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #537
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:23:57.40
11:58 min/km
538
Tess MCGRATH
Tess MCGRATH #538
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
539
Millicent MICHELI
Millicent MICHELI #539
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
544
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #544
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
546
Amrit PUARR
Amrit PUARR #546
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
547
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #547
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
548
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #548
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:35.95
11:17 min/km
549
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #549
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Forrest
0
00:22:27.45
11:13 min/km
551
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #551
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
King
0
850
Charlotte WALTERS
Charlotte WALTERS #850
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
834
Stephanie FLYNN
Stephanie FLYNN #834
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Stirling
0
819
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #819
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:51.18
10:25 min/km
820
Kineesha TEASDALE
Kineesha TEASDALE #820
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:40:02.68
20:01 min/km
821
Alexis TOWNSEND
Alexis TOWNSEND #821
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
823
Ella WHITSON
Ella WHITSON #823
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:24.21
11:12 min/km
825
Aimúe ZÍTTL
Aimúe ZÍTTL #825
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.70
10:27 min/km
778
Kiana TIERNEY
Kiana TIERNEY #778
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
785
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #785
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:39.49
59:40 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (531 items)