Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Eyre
Forrest
King
Stirling
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
755
Jenna SMITH
Jenna SMITH #755
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:42.38
11:51 min/km
757
Tori SPENCER
Tori SPENCER #757
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:34.16
11:47 min/km
760
Hayley WHITE
Hayley WHITE #760
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:34.44
10:47 min/km
763
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #763
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:46.45
10:53 min/km
771
Annabel ROBINSON
Annabel ROBINSON #771
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:35.17
11:47 min/km
773
Ella SATTELL
Ella SATTELL #773
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:36.18
11:48 min/km
785
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #785
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:39.49
59:40 min/km
786
Nikita-Rose HART
Nikita-Rose HART #786
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:10:35.12
5:17 min/km
787
Mia HUGHES
Mia HUGHES #787
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:46:40.68
23:20 min/km
789
Jeong-Hyeon LEE
Jeong-Hyeon LEE #789
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.87
10:27 min/km
791
Grace ROSSI
Grace ROSSI #791
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
793
Lauren STURGEON
Lauren STURGEON #793
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:57.07
10:58 min/km
797
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #797
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
799
Kate THORNE
Kate THORNE #799
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:56.64
59:31 min/km
802
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #802
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:21.76
11:10 min/km
807
Bethany FRY
Bethany FRY #807
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:57.44
11:28 min/km
810
Isabelle OLSSON
Isabelle OLSSON #810
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:53.71
10:26 min/km
811
Brigette PORTELLI
Brigette PORTELLI #811
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:23:06.63
11:33 min/km
819
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #819
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:51.18
10:25 min/km
820
Kineesha TEASDALE
Kineesha TEASDALE #820
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:40:02.68
20:01 min/km
823
Ella WHITSON
Ella WHITSON #823
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:24.21
11:12 min/km
825
Aimúe ZÍTTL
Aimúe ZÍTTL #825
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.70
10:27 min/km
973
Isabelle DEMOUCHE
Isabelle DEMOUCHE #973
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:51.45
11:55 min/km
974
Phoebe ELMS
Phoebe ELMS #974
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:21:28.30
10:44 min/km
976
Chloe FOWLER
Chloe FOWLER #976
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:21:29.53
10:44 min/km
977
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #977
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:50.83
11:55 min/km
979
Tannah GROWDON
Tannah GROWDON #979
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:52.23
11:56 min/km
982
Ella HAY
Ella HAY #982
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:44.51
11:52 min/km
1002
Jessica HODGSON
Jessica HODGSON #1002
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:50.65
11:55 min/km
1006
Chanelle IRVINE
Chanelle IRVINE #1006
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:52.86
11:56 min/km
1010
Leoni KELLY
Leoni KELLY #1010
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:56.12
11:58 min/km
1012
Jessica LAU
Jessica LAU #1012
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:48.90
11:54 min/km
1015
Zi Yi Lynn LIM
Zi Yi Lynn LIM #1015
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:27.60
11:43 min/km
1033
Balasuriage Dilshara PERERA
Balasuriage Dilshara PERERA #1033
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:44.50
11:52 min/km
1045
Quinlynn JACOBS
Quinlynn JACOBS #1045
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:44.59
11:52 min/km
1050
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL #1050
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
00:22:00.16
11:00 min/km
1071
Sky HEALEY
Sky HEALEY #1071
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:04.58
11:32 min/km
1084
Grace ENGLISH
Grace ENGLISH #1084
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:03.79
11:31 min/km
1086
Sally FOSTER
Sally FOSTER #1086
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:20:49.96
10:24 min/km
1089
Tara GODIN
Tara GODIN #1089
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:53.38
11:56 min/km
1111
Chloe WATKINSON
Chloe WATKINSON #1111
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:14.67
12:07 min/km
1116
Alice NGUEYEN
Alice NGUEYEN #1116
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:19:29.22
9:44 min/km
1119
Ann ROY
Ann ROY #1119
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:20.93
11:40 min/km
18
Larissa COOK
Larissa COOK #18
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Eyre
0
85
Teagan DAVIS
Teagan DAVIS #85
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Eyre
0
113
Maeson LEVERELL
Maeson LEVERELL #113
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
120
Anne-Marie ANSON
Anne-Marie ANSON #120
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
125
Marija BEBICH
Marija BEBICH #125
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
128
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #128
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Eyre
0
143
Felicity ABEL
Felicity ABEL #143
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (531 items)