SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1900 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
321
252
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #252
Male 60-64
01:00:23.02
01:00:23.02
5
(201)
60-64
5
00:05:25.72
Male
201
16:46 min/km
Wave B
01:00:23.02
-01:15:48.90
517
392
Holly Delroy
Holly Delroy #392
Female Under 15
01:04:13.95
01:04:13.95
13
(201)
Under 15
13
00:15:10.89
Female
201
17:50 min/km
Wave C
01:04:13.95
-01:14:02.43
326
1304
Jordan OLSEN
Jordan OLSEN #1304
Male 25-29
01:00:29.72
01:00:29.72
16
(202)
25-29
16
00:18:15.20
Male
202
16:48 min/km
Wave C
01:00:29.72
-01:11:16.93
518
1660
Glenis TATE
Glenis TATE #1660
Female 55-59
01:04:15.70
01:04:15.70
13
(202)
55-59
13
00:11:15.24
Female
202
17:51 min/km
Wave B
01:04:15.70
-01:15:14.65
526
884
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #884
Female 45-49
01:04:25.35
01:04:25.35
17
(203)
45-49
17
00:09:27.80
Female
203
17:53 min/km
Wave B
01:04:25.35
-01:17:49.65
328
1042
Kevin MACNEALL
Kevin MACNEALL #1042
Male 50-54
01:00:31.44
01:00:31.44
21
(203)
50-54
21
00:10:15.84
Male
203
16:48 min/km
Wave B
01:00:31.44
-01:12:35.65
527
721
Kathryn HAYLES
Kathryn HAYLES #721
Female 35-39
01:04:25.61
01:04:25.61
26
(204)
35-39
26
00:16:51.14
Female
204
17:53 min/km
Wave D
01:04:25.61
-01:19:04.14
332
362
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #362
Male 50-54
01:00:33.29
01:00:33.29
22
(204)
50-54
22
00:10:17.69
Male
204
16:49 min/km
Wave B
01:00:33.29
-01:10:13.28
333
1186
Richard MORRIS
Richard MORRIS #1186
Male 50-54
01:00:33.48
01:00:33.48
23
(205)
50-54
23
00:10:17.88
Male
205
16:49 min/km
Wave C
01:00:33.48
-01:12:09.55
529
1889
Tara YEWERS
Tara YEWERS #1889
Female 45-49
01:04:27.86
01:04:27.86
18
(205)
45-49
18
00:09:30.31
Female
205
17:54 min/km
Wave B
01:04:27.86
-01:14:08.83
530
550
Anna FOLEY
Anna FOLEY #550
Female 40-44
01:04:28.41
01:04:28.41
27
(206)
40-44
27
00:11:35.82
Female
206
17:54 min/km
Wave C
01:04:28.41
-01:17:07.99
334
1051
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #1051
Male 45-49
01:00:35.09
01:00:35.09
28
(206)
45-49
28
00:15:45.46
Male
206
16:49 min/km
Wave B
01:00:35.09
-01:17:28.95
532
804
Ariarn HUSTON
Ariarn HUSTON #804
Female 25-29
01:04:30.46
01:04:30.46
26
(207)
25-29
26
00:14:03.96
Female
207
17:55 min/km
Wave C
01:04:30.46
-01:15:18.81
335
1710
Jon TURNER
Jon TURNER #1710
Male 50-54
01:00:35.60
01:00:35.60
24
(207)
50-54
24
00:10:20.00
Male
207
16:49 min/km
Wave A
01:00:35.60
-01:08:28.98
534
1649
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #1649
Female 60-64
01:04:31.27
01:04:31.27
5
(208)
60-64
5
00:09:05.27
Female
208
17:55 min/km
Wave C
01:04:31.27
-01:21:05.79
336
380
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #380
Male 45-49
01:00:35.76
01:00:35.76
29
(208)
45-49
29
00:15:46.13
Male
208
16:49 min/km
Wave A
01:00:35.76
-01:13:16.45
538
223
Erinn CAMPBELL
Erinn CAMPBELL #223
Female 30-34
01:04:33.27
01:04:33.27
25
(209)
30-34
25
00:10:32.53
Female
209
17:55 min/km
Wave D
01:04:33.27
-01:23:26.00
338
1527
Grant SEXTON
Grant SEXTON #1527
Male 30-34
01:00:36.58
01:00:36.58
26
(209)
30-34
26
00:15:40.68
Male
209
16:50 min/km
Wave A
01:00:36.58
-01:10:15.66
546
31
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #31
Female 55-59
01:04:45.36
01:04:45.36
14
(210)
55-59
14
00:11:44.90
Female
210
17:59 min/km
Wave C
01:04:45.36
-01:17:06.32
340
1045
Matt MACPHERSON
Matt MACPHERSON #1045
Male 30-34
01:00:38.72
01:00:38.72
27
(210)
30-34
27
00:15:42.82
Male
210
16:50 min/km
Wave B
01:00:38.72
-01:14:18.60
341
707
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #707
Male 40-44
01:00:38.73
01:00:38.73
29
(211)
40-44
29
00:15:52.19
Male
211
16:50 min/km
Wave B
01:00:38.73
-01:13:16.78
548
394
Millie DENNETT
Millie DENNETT #394
Female Under 15
01:04:47.61
01:04:47.61
14
(211)
Under 15
14
00:15:44.56
Female
211
17:59 min/km
Wave B
01:04:47.61
-01:21:37.47
342
560
Andrew FOULSHAM
Andrew FOULSHAM #560
Male 30-34
01:00:39.33
01:00:39.33
28
(212)
30-34
28
00:15:43.43
Male
212
16:50 min/km
Wave A
01:00:39.33
-01:06:19.55
551
689
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #689
Female 55-59
01:04:49.90
01:04:49.90
15
(212)
55-59
15
00:11:49.44
Female
212
18:00 min/km
Wave B
01:04:49.90
-01:09:57.70
553
747
Catherine HILL
Catherine HILL #747
Female 40-44
01:04:50.71
01:04:50.71
28
(213)
40-44
28
00:11:58.13
Female
213
18:00 min/km
Wave A
01:04:50.71
-01:18:11.51
343
1320
Justin OWENS
Justin OWENS #1320
Male 35-39
01:00:43.38
01:00:43.38
27
(213)
35-39
27
00:15:18.36
Male
213
16:52 min/km
Wave D
01:00:43.38
-01:10:45.26
344
1530
Liam SHALDERS
Liam SHALDERS #1530
Male 35-39
01:00:44.28
01:00:44.28
28
(214)
35-39
28
00:15:19.25
Male
214
16:52 min/km
Wave B
01:00:44.28
-01:07:59.00
555
456
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #456
Female 15-19
01:04:52.19
01:04:52.19
31
(214)
15-19
31
00:19:56.43
Female
214
18:01 min/km
Wave B
01:04:52.19
-01:10:59.29
559
942
Anita Krippner
Anita Krippner #942
Female 45-49
01:04:54.89
01:04:54.89
19
(215)
45-49
19
00:09:57.35
Female
215
18:01 min/km
Wave C
01:04:54.89
-01:16:28.70
345
1712
Stephen TWARTZ
Stephen TWARTZ #1712
Male 65-69
01:00:45.10
01:00:45.10
4
(215)
65-69
4
00:06:52.81
Male
215
16:52 min/km
Wave E
01:00:45.10
-01:16:20.49
348
1445
Andrew RIDLEY
Andrew RIDLEY #1445
Male 35-39
01:00:46.50
01:00:46.50
29
(216)
35-39
29
00:15:21.47
Male
216
16:52 min/km
Wave A
01:00:46.50
-01:11:44.60
563
13
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #13
Female 55-59
01:04:59.95
01:04:59.95
16
(216)
55-59
16
00:11:59.49
Female
216
18:03 min/km
Wave B
01:04:59.95
-01:16:47.36
565
339
Louisa CRUZ
Louisa CRUZ #339
Female 35-39
01:05:02.93
01:05:02.93
27
(217)
35-39
27
00:17:28.46
Female
217
18:04 min/km
Wave B
01:05:02.93
-01:18:46.52
350
877
Peter JOYCE
Peter JOYCE #877
Male 55-59
01:00:48.99
01:00:48.99
19
(217)
55-59
19
00:12:55.72
Male
217
16:53 min/km
Wave B
01:00:48.99
-01:07:59.32
568
534
Kate FIRTH
Kate FIRTH #534
Female 35-39
01:05:04.94
01:05:04.94
28
(218)
35-39
28
00:17:30.47
Female
218
18:04 min/km
Wave A
01:05:04.94
-01:20:23.45
353
1559
Daniel SIMPSON
Daniel SIMPSON #1559
Male 25-29
01:00:53.58
01:00:53.58
17
(218)
25-29
17
00:18:39.06
Male
218
16:54 min/km
Wave A
01:00:53.58
-01:04:54.64
355
1481
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #1481
Male 15-19
01:01:02.21
01:01:02.21
21
(219)
15-19
21
00:18:44.91
Male
219
16:57 min/km
Wave C
01:01:02.21
-01:18:20.89
569
1263
Amanda NITSCHKE
Amanda NITSCHKE #1263
Female 60-64
01:05:06.21
01:05:06.21
6
(219)
60-64
6
00:09:40.21
Female
219
18:05 min/km
Wave B
01:05:06.21
-01:14:27.98
356
713
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #713
Male 60-64
01:01:03.61
01:01:03.61
6
(220)
60-64
6
00:06:06.32
Male
220
16:57 min/km
Wave B
01:01:03.61
-01:09:36.34
572
695
Sandy HARDMAN
Sandy HARDMAN #695
Female 55-59
01:05:08.70
01:05:08.70
17
(220)
55-59
17
00:12:08.24
Female
220
18:05 min/km
Wave B
01:05:08.70
-01:23:34.11
574
712
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #712
Female 55-59
01:05:08.82
01:05:08.82
18
(221)
55-59
18
00:12:08.36
Female
221
18:05 min/km
Wave E
01:05:08.82
-01:14:31.91
357
368
Cameron DAVIS
Cameron DAVIS #368
Male 25-29
01:01:09.23
01:01:09.23
18
(221)
25-29
18
00:18:54.71
Male
221
16:59 min/km
Wave B
01:01:09.23
-01:21:32.81
358
56
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #56
Male 60-64
01:01:10.68
01:01:10.68
7
(222)
60-64
7
00:06:13.39
Male
222
16:59 min/km
Wave A
01:01:10.68
-01:15:48.86
575
1541
Carolyn SHEPHERD
Carolyn SHEPHERD #1541
Female 60-64
01:05:11.20
01:05:11.20
7
(222)
60-64
7
00:09:45.21
Female
222
18:06 min/km
Wave B
01:05:11.20
-01:10:40.05
360
1214
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #1214
Male 40-44
01:01:11.10
01:01:11.10
30
(223)
40-44
30
00:16:24.55
Male
223
16:59 min/km
Wave A
01:01:11.10
-01:09:25.31
579
1014
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #1014
Female 40-44
01:05:13.84
01:05:13.84
29
(223)
40-44
29
00:12:21.25
Female
223
18:07 min/km
Wave D
01:05:13.84
-01:16:06.58
362
513
Damian FASHER
Damian FASHER #513
Male 40-44
01:01:14.74
01:01:14.74
31
(224)
40-44
31
00:16:28.19
Male
224
17:00 min/km
Wave B
01:01:14.74
-01:12:35.25
581
567
Natalie FOX
Natalie FOX #567
Female 50-54
01:05:14.86
01:05:14.86
11
(224)
50-54
11
00:12:26.05
Female
224
18:07 min/km
Wave C
01:05:14.86
-01:19:24.84
583
1025
Josie LOVE
Josie LOVE #1025
Female 20-24
01:05:15.74
01:05:15.74
15
(225)
20-24
15
00:20:23.10
Female
225
18:07 min/km
Wave C
01:05:15.74
-01:15:31.06
363
1272
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #1272
Male 50-54
01:01:14.99
01:01:14.99
25
(225)
50-54
25
00:10:59.39
Male
225
17:00 min/km
Wave B
01:01:14.99
-01:09:09.83
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
36
37
38
Page 9 of 38 (1900 items)
© 2023