ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
351
781
Marcus DAVIES
Marcus DAVIES #781
Male U/15
00:15:05.94
00:15:05.94
84
(351)
U/15
84
Male
351
EMMANUEL
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.36
269
66
269
00:04:31.58
603
131
603
352
3041
Waldron RYAN
Waldron RYAN #3041
Male U/16
00:15:06.00
00:15:06.00
91
(352)
U/16
91
Male
352
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
00:10:45.14
359
97
359
00:04:20.85
342
82
342
353
4008
Samuel ROWLANDS
Samuel ROWLANDS #4008
Male U/16
00:15:06.01
00:15:06.01
92
(353)
U/16
92
Male
353
ST NORBERT
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:52.08
407
108
407
00:04:13.93
214
54
214
354
2793
Keir WATERHOUSE
Keir WATERHOUSE #2793
Male U/15
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
85
(354)
U/15
85
Male
354
NAGLE
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:38.90
310
74
310
00:04:27.40
488
112
488
355
963
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #963
Male U/14
00:15:06.59
00:15:06.59
38
(355)
U/14
38
Male
355
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:44.90
358
38
358
00:04:21.69
364
45
364
356
3684
Luca LEVY
Luca LEVY #3684
Male U/14
00:15:06.59
00:15:06.59
39
(356)
U/14
39
Male
356
SACRED HEART
6
3:46 min/km
00:10:50.58
396
45
396
00:04:16.01
244
24
244
357
217
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #217
Male U/19
00:15:06.72
00:15:06.72
113
(357)
U/19
113
Male
357
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:46 min/km
00:10:40.98
329
106
329
00:04:25.74
447
135
447
358
1790
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1790
Male U/19
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
114
(358)
U/19
114
Male
358
KOLBE
5
3:46 min/km
00:11:02.01
515
152
515
00:04:04.91
98
41
98
359
1895
Tj PICKERING
Tj PICKERING #1895
Male U/19
00:15:07.32
00:15:07.32
115
(359)
U/19
115
Male
359
LA SALLE
5
3:46 min/km
00:10:55.49
453
143
453
00:04:11.83
170
60
170
360
1332
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #1332
Male U/19
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
116
(360)
U/19
116
Male
360
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:46 min/km
00:10:39.41
318
103
318
00:04:28.10
508
148
508
361
3766
Harry ELPHICK
Harry ELPHICK #3766
Male U/13
00:15:07.58
00:15:07.58
29
(361)
U/13
29
Male
361
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:38.76
307
22
307
00:04:28.82
529
65
529
362
741
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #741
Male U/13
00:15:07.98
00:15:07.98
30
(362)
U/13
30
Male
362
EMMANUEL
1
3:46 min/km
00:10:53.64
434
38
434
00:04:14.34
222
17
222
363
3515
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3515
Male U/15
00:15:07.99
00:15:07.99
86
(363)
U/15
86
Male
363
SERVITE
2
3:46 min/km
00:10:34.79
278
69
278
00:04:33.20
646
141
646
364
3024
Ettia JAMES
Ettia JAMES #3024
Male U/14
00:15:08.60
00:15:08.60
40
(364)
U/14
40
Male
364
PETER MOYES
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.60
458
54
458
00:04:12.99
186
16
186
365
1351
Allan NYARAGUBEK
Allan NYARAGUBEK #1351
Male U/19
00:15:08.74
00:15:08.74
117
(365)
U/19
117
Male
365
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.80
388
125
388
00:04:18.94
298
96
298
366
1436
Jake WILLSON
Jake WILLSON #1436
Male U/15
00:15:08.84
00:15:08.84
87
(366)
U/15
87
Male
366
JOHN XXIII
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.24
413
90
413
00:04:16.60
258
57
258
367
920
Matthew KUPIERS
Matthew KUPIERS #920
Male U/16
00:15:09.01
00:15:09.01
93
(367)
U/16
93
Male
367
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.50
342
91
342
00:04:25.50
443
102
443
368
216
Daniel CUMMING
Daniel CUMMING #216
Male U/19
00:15:09.32
00:15:09.32
118
(368)
U/19
118
Male
368
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.43
379
118
379
00:04:19.89
320
102
320
369
1214
Callum LUKE
Callum LUKE #1214
Male U/13
00:15:09.41
00:15:09.41
31
(369)
U/13
31
Male
369
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.17
304
20
304
00:04:31.24
588
82
588
370
630
Daniel KUZICH
Daniel KUZICH #630
Male U/19
00:15:09.55
00:15:09.55
119
(370)
U/19
119
Male
370
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.58
395
129
395
00:04:18.97
300
97
300
371
3301
Nikolas THEODOROU
Nikolas THEODOROU #3301
Male U/19
00:15:09.71
00:15:09.71
120
(371)
U/19
120
Male
371
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.06
441
139
441
00:04:15.64
238
82
238
372
3189
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #3189
Male U/19
00:15:09.75
00:15:09.75
121
(372)
U/19
121
Male
372
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:54.26
443
141
443
00:04:15.48
236
81
236
373
2257
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #2257
Male U/19
00:15:09.81
00:15:09.81
122
(373)
U/19
122
Male
373
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.41
340
109
340
00:04:26.40
463
138
463
374
4085
Cooper WINSTANLEY
Cooper WINSTANLEY #4085
Male U/16
00:15:10.02
00:15:10.02
94
(374)
U/16
94
Male
374
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.36
452
114
452
00:04:14.66
227
59
227
375
629
Matthew HOUSHAM
Matthew HOUSHAM #629
Male U/19
00:15:10.33
00:15:10.33
123
(375)
U/19
123
Male
375
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
3:47 min/km
00:10:52.02
406
132
406
00:04:18.30
288
94
288
376
3143
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #3143
Male U/14
00:15:10.49
00:15:10.49
41
(376)
U/14
41
Male
376
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.81
309
33
309
00:04:31.67
608
93
608
377
2154
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #2154
Male U/19
00:15:10.56
00:15:10.56
124
(377)
U/19
124
Male
377
LIVING WATERS
1
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.40
393
127
393
00:04:20.16
326
105
326
378
394
Sebastian DA SILVA
Sebastian DA SILVA #394
Male U/16
00:15:10.64
00:15:10.64
95
(378)
U/16
95
Male
378
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:50.04
391
103
391
00:04:20.60
335
78
335
379
742
Heath SHERIDAN
Heath SHERIDAN #742
Male U/13
00:15:10.78
00:15:10.78
32
(379)
U/13
32
Male
379
EMMANUEL
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.31
451
42
451
00:04:15.47
235
20
235
380
3730
Tom MEDHAT
Tom MEDHAT #3730
Male U/16
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
96
(380)
U/16
96
Male
380
SACRED HEART
6
3:47 min/km
00:10:43.51
343
92
343
00:04:27.32
484
111
484
381
4152
Pieter GROBLER
Pieter GROBLER #4152
Male U/16
00:15:10.84
00:15:10.84
97
(381)
U/16
97
Male
381
STRATHALBYN
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.63
382
102
382
00:04:21.20
351
83
351
382
819
Mark SMIT
Mark SMIT #819
Male U/19
00:15:10.98
00:15:10.98
125
(382)
U/19
125
Male
382
EMMANUEL
3
3:47 min/km
00:11:01.75
512
150
512
00:04:09.23
138
53
138
383
906
Jack SEARS
Jack SEARS #906
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
88
(383)
U/15
88
Male
383
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:39.28
317
77
317
00:04:31.71
609
133
609
384
2216
Brady CARROLL
Brady CARROLL #2216
Male U/15
00:15:10.99
00:15:10.99
89
(384)
U/15
89
Male
384
MACKILLOP
5
3:47 min/km
00:10:37.85
302
73
302
00:04:33.14
644
140
644
385
1967
Matthew WYNN
Matthew WYNN #1967
Male U/19
00:15:11.57
00:15:11.57
126
(385)
U/19
126
Male
385
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.70
384
121
384
00:04:21.87
367
115
367
386
3744
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #3744
Male U/19
00:15:11.57
00:15:11.57
127
(386)
U/19
127
Male
386
SACRED HEART
9
3:47 min/km
00:10:38.42
305
100
305
00:04:33.15
645
170
645
387
1969
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #1969
Male U/19
00:15:11.64
00:15:11.64
128
(387)
U/19
128
Male
387
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:55.68
460
144
460
00:04:15.95
242
85
242
388
1968
Daniel TAIT
Daniel TAIT #1968
Male U/19
00:15:11.79
00:15:11.79
129
(388)
U/19
129
Male
388
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
3:47 min/km
00:10:45.88
363
116
363
00:04:25.91
455
137
455
389
3128
Ryan MCGLOIN
Ryan MCGLOIN #3128
Male U/13
00:15:11.79
00:15:11.79
33
(389)
U/13
33
Male
389
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:47 min/km
00:10:49.51
380
33
380
00:04:22.28
379
42
379
390
989
Nicholas ANTONIO
Nicholas ANTONIO #989
Male U/16
00:15:12.07
00:15:12.07
98
(390)
U/16
98
Male
390
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:42.68
338
90
338
00:04:29.39
549
123
549
391
361
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #361
Male U/13
00:15:12.26
00:15:12.26
34
(391)
U/13
34
Male
391
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.76
421
36
421
00:04:19.49
310
32
310
392
103
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #103
Male U/15
00:15:12.29
00:15:12.29
90
(392)
U/15
90
Male
392
ARANMORE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:58.85
484
109
484
00:04:13.44
199
51
199
393
4234
Ethan REYNOLDS
Ethan REYNOLDS #4234
Male U/13
00:15:12.67
00:15:12.67
35
(393)
U/13
35
Male
393
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:44.47
351
29
351
00:04:28.20
513
62
513
394
2785
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #2785
Male U/14
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
42
(394)
U/14
42
Male
394
NAGLE
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.33
415
47
415
00:04:20.40
331
41
331
395
388
Joshua HARRIS WALKER
Joshua HARRIS WALKER #388
Male U/15
00:15:12.90
00:15:12.90
91
(395)
U/15
91
Male
395
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.80
424
96
424
00:04:20.09
324
71
324
396
3021
Muntz WILLIAM
Muntz WILLIAM #3021
Male U/13
00:15:13.36
00:15:13.36
36
(396)
U/13
36
Male
396
PETER MOYES
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:46.51
365
30
365
00:04:26.85
472
55
472
397
2611
Naod MICHELLE
Naod MICHELLE #2611
Male U/16
00:15:13.89
00:15:13.89
99
(397)
U/16
99
Male
397
MERCY
3
3:48 min/km
00:10:46.77
368
99
368
00:04:27.11
479
109
479
398
3432
Ralph DESMOND
Ralph DESMOND #3432
Male U/16
00:15:13.89
00:15:13.89
100
(398)
U/16
100
Male
398
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:48 min/km
00:10:55.55
455
116
455
00:04:18.34
289
69
289
399
3033
Melendez JOSHUA
Melendez JOSHUA #3033
Male U/14
00:15:13.96
00:15:13.96
43
(399)
U/14
43
Male
399
PETER MOYES
2
3:48 min/km
00:10:44.70
354
36
354
00:04:29.25
545
80
545
400
3691
Cristian SAYERS
Cristian SAYERS #3691
Male U/15
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
92
(400)
U/15
92
Male
400
SACRED HEART
5
3:48 min/km
00:10:52.47
417
92
417
00:04:22.02
375
85
375
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
40
41
42
Page 8 of 42 (2093 items)