SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
302
286
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #286
Female 35-39
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
13
(67)
35-39
13
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:46.8
274
15
86
00:01:07.1
208
13
70
00:33:37.9
357
20
79
00:01:02.0
309
19
109
00:24:22.0
307
11
76
91
207
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #207
Male 25-29
01:07:59.7
01:07:59.7
14
(81)
25-29
14
Male
81
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:32.7
235
23
160
00:00:58.4
151
12
104
00:31:04.4
194
20
169
00:00:36.6
44
8
31
00:18:47.4
14
5
14
136
92
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #92
Male 30-34
01:10:13.4
01:10:13.4
25
(119)
30-34
25
Male
119
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:17:51.8
374
49
254
00:01:24.1
330
45
209
00:29:46.2
117
20
109
00:00:52.8
202
41
136
00:20:18.4
64
17
61
165
94
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #94
Male 30-34
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
30
(135)
30-34
30
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:55.0
195
27
138
00:00:47.4
59
10
42
00:29:48.4
121
21
112
00:00:43.7
104
25
76
00:24:14.7
300
47
228
355
188
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #188
Male 25-29
01:19:10.1
01:19:10.1
29
(263)
25-29
29
Male
263
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:52.4
279
25
189
00:02:47.6
621
36
369
00:31:52.5
248
21
206
00:01:19.4
463
29
288
00:26:18.0
411
30
293
533
246
Emily EATON
Emily EATON #246
Female 30-34
01:29:18.5
01:29:18.5
29
(179)
30-34
29
Female
179
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:23:12.2
620
37
240
00:01:54.6
513
27
191
00:36:12.5
483
21
142
00:01:28.0
517
32
198
00:26:31.1
428
20
127
476
319
Claire SIBBEL
Claire SIBBEL #319
Female 35-39
01:25:14.4
01:25:14.4
28
(145)
35-39
28
Female
145
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:07.4
551
34
199
00:01:36.8
424
29
153
00:33:55.7
374
21
85
00:01:11.4
401
24
143
00:28:22.8
502
28
170
645
453
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #453
Female 45-49
02:01:08.8
02:01:08.8
21
(252)
45-49
21
Female
252
XTR
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:26:49.2
638
21
249
00:01:56.8
521
13
198
00:43:42.1
625
21
239
00:03:22.0
643
21
253
00:45:18.6
644
21
252
505
412
Madelyn COERTZEN
Madelyn COERTZEN #412
Female 40-44
01:26:51.6
01:26:51.6
25
(165)
40-44
25
Female
165
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:18:59.3
480
21
168
00:01:43.6
460
22
168
00:35:26.9
448
21
125
00:02:17.6
631
31
245
00:28:24.1
504
23
172
23
358
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #358
Male 35-39
01:03:20.5
01:03:20.5
4
(23)
35-39
4
Male
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:11.4
56
5
38
00:00:45.2
44
9
31
00:29:38.3
111
21
103
00:00:38.4
60
4
42
00:18:06.9
7
2
7
367
502
James EAVES
James EAVES #502
Male 40-44
01:19:50.3
01:19:50.3
42
(270)
40-44
42
Male
270
EFS
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:21:31.0
596
60
363
00:01:15.1
260
21
170
00:30:49.6
172
21
153
00:01:10.3
393
39
251
00:25:04.1
342
45
258
322
604
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #604
Female 25-29
01:17:40.1
01:17:40.1
12
(75)
25-29
12
Female
75
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:18:01.5
389
24
124
00:01:31.1
383
27
131
00:35:06.6
436
21
118
00:00:45.9
119
6
34
00:22:14.8
184
5
26
237
721
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #721
Male 45-49
01:14:29.1
01:14:29.1
24
(188)
45-49
24
Male
188
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:18:39.0
452
40
297
00:01:24.9
337
26
216
00:30:55.1
180
21
159
00:01:03.8
329
19
208
00:22:26.1
193
21
164
319
676
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #676
Male 50-54
01:17:33.1
01:17:33.1
22
(244)
50-54
22
Male
244
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:50.5
368
23
249
00:01:34.6
408
24
259
00:33:09.2
320
21
251
00:01:10.2
392
16
250
00:23:48.4
278
16
218
105
645
Matt NEWMAN
Matt NEWMAN #645
Male 45-49
01:08:34.1
01:08:34.1
13
(92)
45-49
13
Male
92
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:40.5
86
9
61
00:01:29.8
374
29
241
00:31:00.1
185
22
163
00:01:03.7
327
18
206
00:20:19.8
65
10
62
221
758
Steve EDWARDS
Steve EDWARDS #758
Male 40-44
01:13:51.4
01:13:51.4
22
(176)
40-44
22
Male
176
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:19.9
418
42
278
00:01:14.7
257
20
168
00:31:00.2
186
22
164
00:01:04.5
334
28
212
00:22:12.0
176
19
153
298
767
Farrell MAXWELL
Farrell MAXWELL #767
Male 50-54
01:16:41.9
01:16:41.9
19
(232)
50-54
19
Male
232
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:36.8
348
20
237
00:02:23.1
584
29
351
00:33:10.7
322
22
252
00:01:26.1
504
22
309
00:22:05.1
165
10
145
535
568
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #568
Female 25-29
01:29:26.5
01:29:26.5
35
(181)
25-29
35
Female
181
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:18:37.2
449
35
150
00:01:50.1
496
44
183
00:35:17.7
445
22
123
00:01:21.8
475
39
179
00:32:19.5
585
47
218
169
402
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #402
Male 35-39
01:11:33.2
01:11:33.2
30
(139)
35-39
30
Male
139
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:17:30.9
339
48
228
00:00:43.1
25
6
18
00:29:44.5
116
22
108
00:00:49.6
162
22
110
00:22:44.9
214
37
177
613
422
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #422
Female 40-44
01:42:37.9
01:42:37.9
30
(229)
40-44
30
Female
229
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:26:51.9
639
31
250
00:01:55.3
516
28
193
00:36:01.3
474
22
137
00:01:40.9
573
28
222
00:36:08.3
619
30
234
412
314
Melissa RAYBOULD
Melissa RAYBOULD #314
Female 35-39
01:22:00.5
01:22:00.5
24
(122)
35-39
24
Female
122
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:43.7
356
22
112
00:01:17.4
276
18
92
00:34:11.2
390
22
92
00:00:51.5
185
12
58
00:27:56.5
488
27
161
531
260
Kylie NETTLETON
Kylie NETTLETON #260
Female 30-34
01:29:10.9
01:29:10.9
28
(178)
30-34
28
Female
178
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:19:00.3
484
28
169
00:01:34.8
409
19
146
00:36:42.9
504
22
153
00:01:40.4
569
35
219
00:30:12.3
550
32
193
182
197
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #197
Male 25-29
01:12:29.1
01:12:29.1
19
(149)
25-29
19
Male
149
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:03.0
288
26
195
00:01:28.4
363
22
233
00:31:54.4
249
22
207
00:00:49.1
152
14
104
00:21:14.0
111
14
97
116
146
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #146
Male 30-34
01:09:13.9
01:09:13.9
22
(102)
30-34
22
Male
102
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:17:16.4
312
44
209
00:01:05.7
196
28
125
00:29:48.8
122
22
113
00:00:56.8
238
45
158
00:20:06.0
52
14
50
100
159
Peter WINN
Peter WINN #159
Male 30-34
01:08:22.7
01:08:22.7
18
(89)
30-34
18
Male
89
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:16:11.5
214
30
148
00:01:07.6
210
30
136
00:29:53.4
124
23
115
00:00:47.7
137
33
99
00:20:22.3
68
19
65
244
196
Thomas PATEN
Thomas PATEN #196
Male 25-29
01:14:41.1
01:14:41.1
21
(193)
25-29
21
Male
193
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:16.2
139
16
98
00:00:48.3
74
6
54
00:32:04.5
258
23
212
00:00:54.7
224
16
150
00:25:37.2
372
27
272
554
251
Aileen GLEESON
Aileen GLEESON #251
Female 30-34
01:30:38.9
01:30:38.9
32
(191)
30-34
32
Female
191
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:22:54.5
619
36
239
00:01:45.0
467
21
170
00:36:44.5
505
23
154
00:00:56.5
236
14
75
00:28:18.1
497
26
167
490
414
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #414
Female 40-44
01:26:09.1
01:26:09.1
23
(153)
40-44
23
Female
153
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:20:24.7
565
27
211
00:01:10.3
226
12
75
00:36:13.8
485
23
144
00:01:01.5
303
14
107
00:27:18.6
468
21
149
62
394
Phil TORRISI
Phil TORRISI #394
Male 35-39
01:06:26.4
01:06:26.4
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:49.4
185
28
131
00:00:46.5
51
10
35
00:29:49.6
123
23
114
00:00:46.6
127
17
91
00:19:14.1
24
4
24
501
610
Kate RUSSELL
Kate RUSSELL #610
Female 25-29
01:26:34.9
01:26:34.9
31
(161)
25-29
31
Female
161
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:45.2
458
37
155
00:01:46.6
479
43
174
00:35:32.0
451
23
127
00:01:30.0
526
44
203
00:29:00.9
520
35
179
278
507
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #507
Male 40-44
01:15:51.6
01:15:51.6
33
(217)
40-44
33
Male
217
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:18:08.8
405
39
271
00:01:22.9
320
29
203
00:31:06.8
196
23
171
00:01:17.9
448
45
279
00:23:55.1
284
35
222
499
754
Joanne FRASER
Joanne FRASER #754
Female 35-39
01:26:27.3
01:26:27.3
30
(159)
35-39
30
Female
159
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:18:48.6
463
29
158
00:01:10.2
225
15
74
00:34:21.8
400
23
100
00:01:16.0
434
27
156
00:30:50.5
562
33
202
222
656
Mario RUGNA
Mario RUGNA #656
Male 45-49
01:13:51.6
01:13:51.6
23
(177)
45-49
23
Male
177
IT
2:52 min/km
00:17:24.5
325
27
217
00:02:03.7
547
42
333
00:31:02.8
190
23
166
00:01:22.6
482
31
295
00:21:57.8
154
17
136
466
690
Ken MARR
Ken MARR #690
Male 50-54
01:24:32.1
01:24:32.1
28
(323)
50-54
28
Male
323
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:14:49.7
99
4
69
00:01:50.8
500
26
312
00:33:18.6
332
23
259
00:01:50.0
595
28
360
00:32:42.9
591
32
368
292
688
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #688
Male 50-54
01:16:19.9
01:16:19.9
17
(226)
50-54
17
Male
226
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:57.7
112
5
77
00:01:02.4
176
10
116
00:33:31.1
345
24
270
00:01:00.6
288
9
181
00:25:47.9
379
25
278
286
663
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #663
Male 45-49
01:16:10.4
01:16:10.4
28
(221)
45-49
28
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:31.2
159
16
112
00:02:03.6
545
41
332
00:31:20.6
209
24
183
00:01:35.0
549
40
333
00:25:39.9
373
33
273
160
489
David BAKER
David BAKER #489
Male 40-44
01:11:10.4
01:11:10.4
14
(131)
40-44
14
Male
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:41.5
88
6
63
00:01:18.6
289
23
186
00:31:09.4
197
24
172
00:01:17.3
443
44
278
00:22:43.3
213
24
176
436
602
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #602
Female 25-29
01:22:57.4
01:22:57.4
27
(130)
25-29
27
Female
130
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:19:03.0
489
39
173
00:01:17.0
274
16
91
00:35:48.0
466
24
134
00:00:59.7
281
23
101
00:25:49.5
380
19
100
206
364
Chris MARTIN
Chris MARTIN #364
Male 35-39
01:13:18.1
01:13:18.1
37
(165)
35-39
37
Male
165
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:17:31.7
341
49
230
00:01:28.7
367
49
236
00:29:54.9
126
24
117
00:00:50.0
166
25
114
00:23:32.6
266
47
212
392
416
Siobhan HICKLING
Siobhan HICKLING #416
Female 40-44
01:20:57.1
01:20:57.1
16
(109)
40-44
16
Female
109
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:15:09.3
128
2
37
00:01:24.1
329
17
117
00:36:21.9
487
24
145
00:01:33.0
540
24
208
00:26:28.6
424
18
124
357
283
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #283
Female 35-39
01:19:27.6
01:19:27.6
20
(92)
35-39
20
Female
92
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:57.1
202
8
56
00:01:11.4
237
16
79
00:34:25.6
404
24
103
00:00:57.9
253
16
87
00:26:55.3
454
21
142
218
199
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #199
Male 25-29
01:13:45.9
01:13:45.9
20
(174)
25-29
20
Male
174
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:03.0
289
27
196
00:01:23.4
325
19
205
00:32:16.8
273
24
219
00:01:04.3
331
24
209
00:21:58.1
155
18
137
464
247
Hayley EVANS
Hayley EVANS #247
Female 30-34
01:24:22.8
01:24:22.8
20
(141)
30-34
20
Female
141
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:16:54.0
280
15
88
00:01:48.1
486
23
178
00:37:14.7
529
24
171
00:01:01.3
296
21
105
00:27:24.5
472
24
152
71
93
Ben CAPORN
Ben CAPORN #93
Male 30-34
01:06:55.1
01:06:55.1
16
(65)
30-34
16
Male
65
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:40.0
84
10
59
00:00:57.6
143
20
101
00:29:58.2
128
24
119
00:00:55.0
226
44
152
00:20:24.1
70
20
67
29
127
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #127
Male 30-34
01:03:58.4
01:03:58.4
7
(28)
30-34
7
Male
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:46.1
8
2
7
00:00:44.7
43
7
30
00:30:09.9
137
25
128
00:00:36.8
46
13
33
00:19:40.7
38
7
36
295
185
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #185
Male 25-29
01:16:28.1
01:16:28.1
25
(229)
25-29
25
Male
229
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:18.9
417
30
277
00:01:59.6
527
29
322
00:33:05.2
312
25
246
00:01:08.9
377
25
240
00:21:55.3
150
17
133
552
257
Jennifer MACCARONE
Jennifer MACCARONE #257
Female 30-34
01:30:33.1
01:30:33.1
31
(190)
30-34
31
Female
190
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:20:23.1
561
31
207
00:02:00.0
531
31
203
00:37:16.8
531
25
172
00:00:49.4
159
9
52
00:30:03.6
546
30
189
406
279
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #279
Female 35-39
01:21:40.8
01:21:40.8
23
(118)
35-39
23
Female
118
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:17:38.8
351
21
110
00:01:04.1
187
9
63
00:34:33.9
412
25
105
00:00:56.6
237
14
76
00:27:27.2
475
24
155
453
411
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #411
Female 40-44
01:24:00.4
01:24:00.4
22
(137)
40-44
22
Female
137
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:30.5
442
18
147
00:02:00.9
538
29
206
00:36:31.5
491
25
147
00:01:44.1
583
29
224
00:25:13.2
352
14
87
147
363
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #363
Male 35-39
01:10:40.9
01:10:40.9
25
(125)
35-39
25
Male
125
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:33.7
240
37
164
00:00:49.8
84
15
60
00:30:04.5
131
25
122
00:00:54.1
217
35
147
00:22:18.6
187
34
160
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (729 items)