City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
155
674
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #674
Male 55-64
00:25:09.60
00:25:09.60
13
(85)
55-64
13
Male
85
16:46 min/km
Wave 5
126
675
Janine MURRAY
Janine MURRAY #675
Female 55-64
00:24:10.50
00:24:10.50
4
(55)
55-64
4
Female
55
WHITFORDS
16:07 min/km
Wave 2
14
676
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #676
Male 35-44
00:19:07.10
00:19:07.10
2
(10)
35-44
2
Male
10
12:44 min/km
Wave 2
677
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #677
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Female
SWAN HILLS
min/km
Wave 3
44
678
Emilia MUYLENTA
Emilia MUYLENTA #678
Female 35-44
00:21:03.40
00:21:03.40
3
(18)
35-44
3
Female
18
14:02 min/km
Wave 2
679
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #679
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
Westcoast Masters
min/km
Wave 2
389
680
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #680
Female 25-34
00:31:01.00
00:31:01.00
29
(173)
25-34
29
Female
173
Riverton
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
681
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #681
Female Wetsuit
DNS
DNS
Wetsuit
Female
min/km
Wave 3
173
682
Dave NORCLIFFE
Dave NORCLIFFE #682
Male 45-54
00:25:27.00
00:25:27.00
20
(101)
45-54
20
Male
101
16:58 min/km
Wave 3
462
683
David NORTON
David NORTON #683
Male 65-74
00:34:08.50
00:34:08.50
21
(248)
65-74
21
Male
248
22:45 min/km
Wave 5
86
684
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #684
Male 65-74
00:23:01.90
00:23:01.90
3
(49)
65-74
3
Male
49
15:21 min/km
Wave 2
143
685
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #685
Female Wetsuit
00:24:51.00
00:24:51.00
4
(65)
Wetsuit
4
Female
65
16:34 min/km
Wave 3
441
686
Paul NUGENT
Paul NUGENT #686
Male Wetsuit
00:32:48.40
00:32:48.40
15
(241)
Wetsuit
15
Male
241
21:52 min/km
Wave 5
46
687
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #687
Male 15-24
00:21:08.00
00:21:08.00
6
(27)
15-24
6
Male
27
14:05 min/km
Wave 2
79
688
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #688
Female 25-34
00:22:46.70
00:22:46.70
10
(33)
25-34
10
Female
33
PERTH CITY
15:11 min/km
Wave 2
444
689
Ross O'DONOGHUE
Ross O'DONOGHUE #689
Male 45-54
00:32:56.20
00:32:56.20
60
(242)
45-54
60
Male
242
Carine Masters Swimming
21:57 min/km
Wave 6
30
690
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #690
Female 15-24
00:20:32.80
00:20:32.80
5
(13)
15-24
5
Female
13
13:41 min/km
Wave 2
320
691
Peter O'HEHIR
Peter O'HEHIR #691
Male 55-64
00:29:07.10
00:29:07.10
37
(179)
55-64
37
Male
179
Leeming Masters
19:24 min/km
Wave 5
295
692
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #692
Female 55-64
00:28:29.30
00:28:29.30
13
(131)
55-64
13
Female
131
Dianne Oliver
18:59 min/km
Wave 3
379
693
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #693
Female 25-34
00:30:31.90
00:30:31.90
28
(169)
25-34
28
Female
169
20:21 min/km
Wave 4
184
694
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #694
Male 55-64
00:25:51.10
00:25:51.10
19
(107)
55-64
19
Male
107
17:14 min/km
Wave 3
322
695
Kylie OLNEY
Kylie OLNEY #695
Female 35-44
00:29:08.10
00:29:08.10
27
(143)
35-44
27
Female
143
19:25 min/km
Wave 5
335
696
Greg ONEILL
Greg ONEILL #696
Male 45-54
00:29:26.60
00:29:26.60
48
(189)
45-54
48
Male
189
19:37 min/km
Wave 3
500
697
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #697
Female Wetsuit
00:38:19.80
00:38:19.80
22
(243)
Wetsuit
22
Female
243
25:33 min/km
Wave 6
378
698
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #698
Male Wetsuit
00:30:30.60
00:30:30.60
14
(210)
Wetsuit
14
Male
210
20:20 min/km
Wave 5
354
699
Bill OSBORN
Bill OSBORN #699
Male 45-54
00:29:49.50
00:29:49.50
52
(200)
45-54
52
Male
200
19:53 min/km
Wave 3
309
700
Josh OVENS
Josh OVENS #700
Male 15-24
00:28:54.00
00:28:54.00
19
(175)
15-24
19
Male
175
19:16 min/km
Wave 5
317
701
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #701
Female 55-64
00:29:05.10
00:29:05.10
16
(141)
55-64
16
Female
141
19:23 min/km
Wave 4
403
702
Rob PALEY
Rob PALEY #702
Male 55-64
00:31:22.30
00:31:22.30
49
(223)
55-64
49
Male
223
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
298
703
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #703
Male 25-34
00:28:38.70
00:28:38.70
19
(166)
25-34
19
Male
166
19:05 min/km
Wave 3
313
704
Emma PASS
Emma PASS #704
Female 25-34
00:29:01.50
00:29:01.50
25
(138)
25-34
25
Female
138
Cockburn Masters
19:21 min/km
Wave 5
481
705
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #705
Female 55-64
00:35:59.80
00:35:59.80
36
(229)
55-64
36
Female
229
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
23:59 min/km
Wave 5
311
706
Natalie PATERSON
Natalie PATERSON #706
Female 25-34
00:28:56.60
00:28:56.60
24
(136)
25-34
24
Female
136
19:17 min/km
Wave 6
104
707
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #707
Male 65-74
00:23:37.20
00:23:37.20
5
(63)
65-74
5
Male
63
Claremont Masters
15:44 min/km
Wave 2
284
708
Phil PAVLETICH
Phil PAVLETICH #708
Male 25-34
00:28:11.40
00:28:11.40
18
(157)
25-34
18
Male
157
18:47 min/km
Wave 3
408
709
Jodie PEARCE
Jodie PEARCE #709
Female 25-34
00:31:32.50
00:31:32.50
30
(183)
25-34
30
Female
183
21:01 min/km
Wave 4
471
710
Pamela PEARSON
Pamela PEARSON #710
Female 65-74
00:35:08.30
00:35:08.30
19
(222)
65-74
19
Female
222
Armadale Masters Swim Club
23:25 min/km
Wave 6
319
711
Paul PEOS
Paul PEOS #711
Male 45-54
00:29:06.50
00:29:06.50
44
(178)
45-54
44
Male
178
19:24 min/km
Wave 4
512
712
Vibha PERERA
Vibha PERERA #712
Female 35-44
00:41:25.90
00:41:25.90
46
(254)
35-44
46
Female
254
27:37 min/km
Wave 6
33
713
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #713
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
2
(16)
Under 15
2
Female
16
13:43 min/km
Wave 2
136
714
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #714
Male Under 15
00:24:23.00
00:24:23.00
8
(75)
Under 15
8
Male
75
16:15 min/km
Wave 2
31
715
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #715
Female Under 15
00:20:34.00
00:20:34.00
1
(14)
Under 15
1
Female
14
13:42 min/km
Wave 2
58
716
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #716
Female Under 15
00:21:59.00
00:21:59.00
3
(24)
Under 15
3
Female
24
14:39 min/km
Wave 2
388
717
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #717
Male 65-74
00:30:59.00
00:30:59.00
15
(216)
65-74
15
Male
216
MANDURAH
20:39 min/km
Wave 4
91
719
Marissa PIDGEON
Marissa PIDGEON #719
Female 35-44
00:23:07.70
00:23:07.70
8
(39)
35-44
8
Female
39
15:25 min/km
Wave 2
205
720
Pieter PIETERS
Pieter PIETERS #720
Male Wetsuit
00:26:21.70
00:26:21.70
8
(120)
Wetsuit
8
Male
120
17:34 min/km
Wave 4
504
721
Maria PLANT
Maria PLANT #721
Female 65-74
00:38:38.10
00:38:38.10
23
(246)
65-74
23
Female
246
Armadale Masters Swim Club
25:45 min/km
Wave 6
722
Kath POLGLASE
Kath POLGLASE #722
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Female
min/km
Wave 6
42
723
Scott PONTAGUE
Scott PONTAGUE #723
Male 25-34
00:20:54.10
00:20:54.10
2
(25)
25-34
2
Male
25
13:56 min/km
Wave 2
357
724
Emma POTTS
Emma POTTS #724
Female 15-24
00:29:55.00
00:29:55.00
25
(157)
15-24
25
Female
157
Narrogin Swiming Club
19:56 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023