Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
352
255
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #255
Male 30-34
01:25:40
01:25:40
47
(248)
30-34
47
Male
248
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:11:22
358
47
00:02:20
348
45
00:43:21
354
49
00:01:44
315
44
00:26:51
342
44
351
517
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #517
Male 40-44
01:25:40
01:25:40
38
(247)
40-44
38
Male
247
min/km
00:11:26
364
40
00:02:15
314
32
00:40:29
274
32
00:01:56
375
34
00:29:32
400
38
353
442
Catherine WENT
Catherine WENT #442
Female 30-34
01:25:47
01:25:47
20
(103)
30-34
20
Female
103
min/km
00:10:32
273
17
00:02:58
445
32
00:44:49
383
24
00:02:13
413
32
00:25:13
276
15
354
141
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #141
Female 40-44
01:25:50
01:25:50
11
(104)
40-44
11
Female
104
min/km
00:11:21
356
7
00:02:07
260
7
00:46:25
409
16
00:01:37
278
7
00:24:18
248
6
355
435
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #435
Female 30-34
01:25:55
01:25:55
21
(105)
30-34
21
Female
105
min/km
00:11:06
341
25
00:02:12
299
24
00:45:16
391
26
00:01:41
300
23
00:25:38
292
18
356
386
Gareth WHITTLE
Gareth WHITTLE #386
Male 35-39
01:25:57
01:25:57
45
(249)
35-39
45
Male
249
min/km
00:11:02
332
45
00:02:31
406
48
00:41:50
312
46
00:01:56
374
45
00:28:35
381
45
357
165
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER #165
Female 45-49
01:26:09
01:26:09
11
(106)
45-49
11
Female
106
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:31
374
12
00:02:32
412
15
00:43:40
363
11
00:02:12
412
15
00:26:12
313
12
358
191
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #191
Female 20-24
01:26:27
01:26:27
8
(107)
20-24
8
Female
107
min/km
00:10:06
228
2
00:01:48
138
1
00:48:58
425
13
00:01:30
231
6
00:24:03
235
2
359
409
Naomi BUNCH
Naomi BUNCH #409
Female 30-34
01:26:27
01:26:27
22
(108)
30-34
22
Female
108
min/km
00:11:06
340
24
00:02:04
245
15
00:45:48
399
29
00:01:15
125
9
00:26:12
314
22
360
626
Corey TAYLOR
Corey TAYLOR #626
Male 30-34
01:26:35
01:26:35
48
(250)
30-34
48
Male
250
min/km
00:10:43
297
43
00:02:36
419
52
00:43:38
360
50
00:01:52
364
48
00:27:45
364
48
361
641
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #641
Female 40-44
01:26:37
01:26:37
12
(109)
40-44
12
Female
109
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:28
369
10
00:02:42
430
15
00:43:13
350
9
00:02:25
429
16
00:26:47
336
10
362
411
Ellie DAVIDSON
Ellie DAVIDSON #411
Female 30-34
01:26:51
01:26:51
23
(110)
30-34
23
Female
110
min/km
00:11:34
380
28
00:02:27
391
26
00:43:20
353
18
00:01:52
359
29
00:27:36
362
29
363
431
Amy PROSSER
Amy PROSSER #431
Female 30-34
01:26:53
01:26:53
24
(111)
30-34
24
Female
111
min/km
00:11:50
395
30
00:02:06
259
17
00:43:54
366
19
00:01:25
202
16
00:27:36
361
28
364
397
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #397
Male 55-59
01:26:59
01:26:59
5
(251)
55-59
5
Male
251
min/km
00:12:08
410
5
00:03:14
454
5
00:40:04
256
4
00:02:08
405
4
00:29:23
398
5
365
472
Sabine POLLOCK
Sabine POLLOCK #472
Female 35-39
01:27:00
01:27:00
19
(112)
35-39
19
Female
112
min/km
00:11:29
370
18
00:02:26
384
20
00:43:50
364
18
00:01:50
346
19
00:27:24
356
19
366
151
Noeleen MACKENZIE
Noeleen MACKENZIE #151
Female 40-44
01:27:00
01:27:00
13
(113)
40-44
13
Female
113
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:11:37
381
11
00:02:21
351
10
00:44:50
384
12
00:02:16
416
15
00:25:55
301
8
367
336
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #336
Male 35-39
01:27:02
01:27:02
46
(252)
35-39
46
Male
252
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:10:43
298
43
00:01:46
130
22
00:47:31
416
48
00:01:07
59
11
00:25:53
300
42
368
209
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #209
Female 25-29
01:27:04
01:27:04
17
(114)
25-29
17
Female
114
min/km
00:11:05
338
16
00:01:59
212
11
00:45:59
403
23
00:01:20
160
8
00:26:40
332
14
369
37
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #37
Male 14-15
01:27:08
01:27:08
9
(253)
14-15
9
Male
253
min/km
00:10:55
320
9
00:02:23
364
9
00:46:13
408
9
00:02:21
423
9
00:25:15
277
9
370
436
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #436
Female 30-34
01:27:11
01:27:11
25
(115)
30-34
25
Female
115
min/km
00:11:10
344
26
00:01:58
205
11
00:45:21
393
27
00:01:14
113
8
00:27:26
357
27
371
465
Rachael MADGE
Rachael MADGE #465
Female 35-39
01:27:21
01:27:21
20
(116)
35-39
20
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:38
384
21
00:02:51
439
24
00:43:17
351
15
00:01:47
324
16
00:27:47
365
21
372
176
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #176
Female 45-49
01:27:37
01:27:37
12
(117)
45-49
12
Female
117
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:39
290
6
00:02:20
344
13
00:46:38
410
15
00:01:56
376
11
00:26:02
304
9
373
270
Edward GEE
Edward GEE #270
Male 30-34
01:27:45
01:27:45
49
(254)
30-34
49
Male
254
min/km
00:11:32
376
50
00:02:31
407
51
00:41:40
306
44
00:02:06
398
51
00:29:54
404
53
374
369
Mike QUINN
Mike QUINN #369
Male 35-39
01:27:50
01:27:50
47
(255)
35-39
47
Male
255
min/km
00:12:44
424
49
00:02:25
382
44
00:40:49
285
42
00:01:38
282
35
00:30:13
407
47
375
287
Travis MARTIN
Travis MARTIN #287
Male 30-34
01:27:52
01:27:52
50
(256)
30-34
50
Male
256
min/km
00:12:24
417
54
00:02:08
268
40
00:42:35
332
47
00:01:27
216
32
00:29:16
395
51
376
424
Jennifer MACCARONE
Jennifer MACCARONE #424
Female 30-34
01:28:13
01:28:13
26
(118)
30-34
26
Female
118
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
363
27
00:02:23
366
25
00:44:26
377
22
00:01:21
167
14
00:28:36
382
30
377
231
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #231
Female 25-29
01:28:30
01:28:30
18
(119)
25-29
18
Female
119
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:52
316
13
00:02:31
405
28
00:39:30
237
6
00:07:03
454
29
00:28:32
380
19
378
366
Declan O'NEILL
Declan O'NEILL #366
Male 35-39
01:28:36
01:28:36
48
(257)
35-39
48
Male
257
min/km
00:12:20
416
48
00:02:20
349
40
00:40:56
290
43
00:01:43
309
38
00:31:15
414
48
379
196
Lisa ROSE
Lisa ROSE #196
Female 20-24
01:28:55
01:28:55
9
(120)
20-24
9
Female
120
min/km
00:10:56
324
5
00:01:48
139
2
00:49:24
428
14
00:01:14
114
2
00:25:31
289
4
380
455
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #455
Female 35-39
01:28:59
01:28:59
21
(121)
35-39
21
Female
121
min/km
00:11:33
379
20
00:02:15
321
14
00:46:47
411
24
00:01:30
229
8
00:26:52
343
18
381
418
Jen HESKETH
Jen HESKETH #418
Female 30-34
01:29:04
01:29:04
27
(122)
30-34
27
Female
122
min/km
00:11:37
382
29
00:02:55
443
31
00:45:42
397
28
00:01:49
343
26
00:26:58
345
26
384
443
Lauren WHITE
Lauren WHITE #443
Female 30-34
01:29:10
01:29:10
28
(125)
30-34
28
Female
125
min/km
00:10:25
264
15
00:02:05
251
16
00:47:59
419
31
00:01:50
348
28
00:26:49
339
25
382
201
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #201
Female 20-24
01:29:10
01:29:10
10
(123)
20-24
10
Female
123
min/km
00:11:30
372
11
00:02:30
401
14
00:44:43
380
6
00:01:40
293
12
00:28:45
386
10
383
204
Aimee BARTON
Aimee BARTON #204
Female 25-29
01:29:10
01:29:10
19
(124)
25-29
19
Female
124
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
277
11
00:02:20
347
22
00:47:19
414
25
00:01:48
329
22
00:27:08
350
17
385
129
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #129
Male 65-69
01:29:19
01:29:19
3
(258)
65-69
3
Male
258
Albany Tri Club
min/km
00:12:46
426
3
00:02:30
404
5
00:42:54
343
4
00:02:11
410
5
00:28:56
391
3
386
416
Andrina GOH
Andrina GOH #416
Female 30-34
01:29:19
01:29:19
29
(126)
30-34
29
Female
126
min/km
00:10:31
272
16
00:02:39
425
30
00:47:39
417
30
00:01:48
337
25
00:26:40
331
23
387
505
Shirley DOW-VINE
Shirley DOW-VINE #505
Female 50-54
01:29:20
01:29:20
9
(127)
50-54
9
Female
127
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:03
405
10
00:02:27
393
10
00:43:23
355
8
00:01:51
355
7
00:29:34
401
10
388
195
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #195
Female 20-24
01:29:23
01:29:23
11
(128)
20-24
11
Female
128
min/km
00:11:03
333
6
00:01:50
152
3
00:48:01
420
12
00:01:16
129
3
00:27:11
352
7
389
136
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #136
Male 70-74
01:29:32
01:29:32
2
(259)
70-74
2
Male
259
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:13:55
446
2
00:02:35
417
2
00:39:47
241
2
00:02:07
400
1
00:31:07
413
2
390
615
Dad & Phil
Dad & Phil #615
Mixed Team
01:29:37
01:29:37
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
min/km
00:12:00
403
3
00:03:10
450
5
00:42:26
329
3
00:01:49
340
5
00:30:10
406
3
391
164
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #164
Female 45-49
01:29:42
01:29:42
13
(129)
45-49
13
Female
129
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:13:37
438
17
00:02:40
427
17
00:41:41
307
9
00:02:00
387
12
00:29:42
403
15
392
189
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #189
Female 20-24
01:29:52
01:29:52
12
(130)
20-24
12
Female
130
min/km
00:11:32
377
12
00:01:53
176
4
00:46:11
407
10
00:01:19
151
4
00:28:55
390
11
393
448
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #448
Female 35-39
01:30:14
01:30:14
22
(131)
35-39
22
Female
131
min/km
00:11:44
391
22
00:02:19
339
17
00:45:15
390
22
00:02:00
388
22
00:28:54
389
22
394
171
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #171
Female 45-49
01:30:34
01:30:34
14
(132)
45-49
14
Female
132
min/km
00:12:32
420
16
00:02:18
333
12
00:43:12
349
10
00:01:50
347
9
00:30:40
409
16
395
214
Kath DUTAILLIS
Kath DUTAILLIS #214
Female 25-29
01:30:35
01:30:35
20
(133)
25-29
20
Female
133
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
00:12:12
413
24
00:02:12
297
15
00:44:42
379
19
00:01:59
383
26
00:29:28
399
22
396
215
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #215
Female 25-29
01:30:50
01:30:50
21
(134)
25-29
21
Female
134
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:05
408
22
00:02:16
324
17
00:45:56
402
22
00:01:33
252
16
00:28:58
392
21
397
227
April MOIR
April MOIR #227
Female 25-29
01:31:05
01:31:05
22
(135)
25-29
22
Female
135
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:46
394
19
00:02:16
327
18
00:41:54
314
13
00:01:26
209
13
00:33:40
431
26
398
507
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #507
Female 50-54
01:31:10
01:31:10
10
(136)
50-54
10
Female
136
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:12:01
404
9
00:02:48
434
11
00:45:22
395
10
00:02:33
433
11
00:28:24
375
9
399
139
Libby BRADFORD
Libby BRADFORD #139
Female 40-44
01:32:07
01:32:07
14
(137)
40-44
14
Female
137
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:13:01
429
15
00:02:22
357
11
00:45:06
387
13
00:01:59
384
12
00:29:37
402
14
400
483
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #483
Male 50-54
01:32:19
01:32:19
14
(260)
50-54
14
Male
260
min/km
00:12:25
418
14
00:03:24
457
14
00:42:48
336
14
00:02:24
428
13
00:31:17
416
14
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023