Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
401
206
Lucy BURROWS
Lucy BURROWS #206
Female 25-29
01:32:26
01:32:26
23
(138)
25-29
23
Female
138
min/km
00:11:52
396
20
00:02:47
432
30
00:47:19
413
24
00:02:01
390
27
00:28:26
378
18
229
89
Louis CALVIN
Louis CALVIN #89
Male 25-29
01:17:43
01:17:43
24
(183)
25-29
24
Male
183
min/km
00:10:22
259
25
00:01:56
195
22
00:39:06
219
24
00:01:20
158
13
00:24:56
269
25
383
204
Aimee BARTON
Aimee BARTON #204
Female 25-29
01:29:10
01:29:10
19
(124)
25-29
19
Female
124
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
277
11
00:02:20
347
22
00:47:19
414
25
00:01:48
329
22
00:27:08
350
17
131
266
Tim ELKIN
Tim ELKIN #266
Male 30-34
01:11:30
01:11:30
24
(113)
30-34
24
Male
113
min/km
00:08:55
78
17
00:01:41
97
13
00:37:46
172
25
00:01:29
227
33
00:21:37
118
24
132
348
Rob HALL
Rob HALL #348
Male 35-39
01:11:31
01:11:31
24
(114)
35-39
24
Male
114
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:12
112
19
00:02:03
237
33
00:37:03
152
25
00:01:27
217
31
00:21:43
129
22
425
422
Andrea KHONG
Andrea KHONG #422
Female 30-34
01:37:28
01:37:28
32
(157)
30-34
32
Female
157
min/km
00:12:45
425
31
00:02:38
422
29
00:45:10
388
25
00:02:08
404
31
00:34:46
440
33
420
475
Roberta TAYLOR
Roberta TAYLOR #475
Female 35-39
01:36:39
01:36:39
25
(153)
35-39
25
Female
153
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:12:34
421
24
00:02:14
307
10
00:49:19
427
25
00:01:38
288
13
00:30:52
411
23
161
605
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #605
Male 45-49
01:13:26
01:13:26
18
(136)
45-49
18
Male
136
min/km
00:09:19
127
13
00:01:53
182
15
00:39:54
247
25
00:01:34
260
21
00:20:43
74
11
182
624
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #624
Male 25-29
01:14:51
01:14:51
22
(153)
25-29
22
Male
153
min/km
00:09:11
110
16
00:02:04
239
23
00:40:09
260
25
00:01:47
323
25
00:21:38
120
15
270
632
Terry BATTLE
Terry BATTLE #632
Male 40-44
01:20:02
01:20:02
32
(208)
40-44
32
Male
208
min/km
00:11:13
347
38
00:02:32
410
41
00:38:24
189
25
00:01:45
318
29
00:26:07
308
34
129
555
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #555
Male 40-44
01:11:24
01:11:24
14
(111)
40-44
14
Male
111
min/km
00:08:48
72
9
00:01:34
55
3
00:38:34
197
26
00:01:11
91
7
00:21:15
100
7
280
581
Michael GLENNY
Michael GLENNY #581
Male 45-49
01:20:31
01:20:31
28
(215)
45-49
28
Male
215
min/km
00:10:55
321
33
00:02:04
244
22
00:40:26
271
26
00:01:37
281
25
00:25:26
285
27
355
435
Nicola ROSZAK
Nicola ROSZAK #435
Female 30-34
01:25:55
01:25:55
21
(105)
30-34
21
Female
105
min/km
00:11:06
341
25
00:02:12
299
24
00:45:16
391
26
00:01:41
300
23
00:25:38
292
18
432
469
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #469
Female 35-39
01:42:36
01:42:36
26
(162)
35-39
26
Female
162
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:13:51
442
25
00:03:11
452
26
00:50:19
431
26
00:02:41
439
26
00:32:33
421
25
71
349
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #349
Male 35-39
01:07:56
01:07:56
11
(62)
35-39
11
Male
62
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:27
40
4
00:01:45
116
18
00:37:04
153
26
00:01:15
124
19
00:19:23
26
4
104
316
Mark TUCKER
Mark TUCKER #316
Male 30-34
01:09:45
01:09:45
19
(90)
30-34
19
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:18
31
4
00:01:39
90
11
00:38:05
181
26
00:01:09
77
12
00:20:32
66
13
416
234
Margaret SMITH
Margaret SMITH #234
Female 25-29
01:35:48
01:35:48
25
(150)
25-29
25
Female
150
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:07
409
23
00:02:22
363
26
00:48:22
423
26
00:01:48
335
23
00:31:06
412
23
252
82
Darren ATKINSON
Darren ATKINSON #82
Male 25-29
01:18:55
01:18:55
25
(197)
25-29
25
Male
197
min/km
00:09:05
91
13
00:01:29
36
6
00:42:22
328
26
00:01:12
99
9
00:24:45
261
23
335
84
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #84
Male 25-29
01:24:49
01:24:49
29
(245)
25-29
29
Male
245
min/km
00:10:57
326
28
00:02:18
334
28
00:43:06
346
27
00:01:51
356
26
00:26:35
327
27
435
220
Erin LYNCH
Erin LYNCH #220
Female 25-29
01:43:07
01:43:07
27
(164)
25-29
27
Female
164
min/km
00:12:37
422
25
00:02:22
358
25
00:52:42
443
27
00:01:56
377
25
00:33:28
430
25
125
275
Ray HARPER
Ray HARPER #275
Male 30-34
01:11:16
01:11:16
21
(107)
30-34
21
Male
107
min/km
00:08:47
70
14
00:02:02
235
36
00:38:28
192
27
00:01:46
322
46
00:20:10
52
11
139
384
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #384
Male 35-39
01:11:58
01:11:58
26
(120)
35-39
26
Male
120
min/km
00:09:19
126
21
00:01:51
160
25
00:37:18
159
27
00:01:25
198
28
00:22:04
147
25
450
446
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #446
Female 35-39
01:53:23
01:53:23
27
(176)
35-39
27
Female
176
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:16:23
461
27
00:03:45
459
27
00:51:00
434
27
00:03:45
447
27
00:38:29
451
27
370
436
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #436
Female 30-34
01:27:11
01:27:11
25
(115)
30-34
25
Female
115
min/km
00:11:10
344
26
00:01:58
205
11
00:45:21
393
27
00:01:14
113
8
00:27:26
357
27
334
602
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #602
Male 45-49
01:24:46
01:24:46
34
(244)
45-49
34
Male
244
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:11
345
34
00:02:33
414
33
00:40:45
280
27
00:02:44
440
35
00:27:31
359
34
178
630
Mark VOLK
Mark VOLK #630
Male 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
21
(151)
40-44
21
Male
151
min/km
00:09:34
169
18
00:02:08
272
25
00:38:38
200
27
00:01:27
213
19
00:22:52
183
18
287
579
Lowell ELLIS
Lowell ELLIS #579
Male 45-49
01:20:52
01:20:52
29
(220)
45-49
29
Male
220
min/km
00:10:45
304
30
00:02:24
372
30
00:41:08
294
28
00:02:07
402
30
00:24:25
254
25
242
554
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #554
Male 40-44
01:18:24
01:18:24
30
(192)
40-44
30
Male
192
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:15
241
29
00:02:30
402
40
00:38:49
207
28
00:01:52
362
33
00:24:56
268
32
381
418
Jen HESKETH
Jen HESKETH #418
Female 30-34
01:29:04
01:29:04
27
(122)
30-34
27
Female
122
min/km
00:11:37
382
29
00:02:55
443
31
00:45:42
397
28
00:01:49
343
26
00:26:58
345
26
110
382
Matt TURNER
Matt TURNER #382
Male 35-39
01:10:12
01:10:12
18
(94)
35-39
18
Male
94
min/km
00:09:05
92
16
00:01:49
143
23
00:37:23
160
28
00:01:12
103
16
00:20:41
71
12
207
256
David BRUNOVS
David BRUNOVS #256
Male 30-34
01:16:26
01:16:26
31
(169)
30-34
31
Male
169
min/km
00:09:46
196
32
00:02:06
256
38
00:38:31
195
28
00:01:42
303
42
00:24:20
250
35
438
221
Narissa LYNCH
Narissa LYNCH #221
Female 25-29
01:44:31
01:44:31
28
(165)
25-29
28
Female
165
min/km
00:12:40
423
26
00:02:20
345
21
00:53:52
447
28
00:01:40
294
19
00:33:57
433
27
299
90
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #90
Male 25-29
01:21:57
01:21:57
26
(229)
25-29
26
Male
229
min/km
00:10:31
270
26
00:01:52
168
21
00:43:08
347
28
00:01:35
265
23
00:24:49
263
24
322
97
Richard GLOVER
Richard GLOVER #97
Male 25-29
01:24:02
01:24:02
28
(238)
25-29
28
Male
238
min/km
00:10:33
275
27
00:01:37
76
11
00:43:28
358
29
00:01:21
169
16
00:27:02
348
28
451
235
Winey SUEN
Winey SUEN #235
Female 25-29
01:54:32
01:54:32
29
(177)
25-29
29
Female
177
min/km
00:14:45
454
29
00:02:17
331
19
00:58:47
454
29
00:01:26
206
12
00:37:16
449
29
149
259
Jason CAWLEY
Jason CAWLEY #259
Male 30-34
01:12:30
01:12:30
25
(127)
30-34
25
Male
127
min/km
00:08:58
82
19
00:02:23
365
47
00:38:44
204
29
00:01:38
287
39
00:20:45
76
16
157
352
Omar HUACO VEGA
Omar HUACO VEGA #352
Male 35-39
01:13:02
01:13:02
29
(133)
35-39
29
Male
133
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:09:41
180
29
00:02:07
267
35
00:37:35
165
29
00:01:56
372
44
00:21:42
127
21
359
409
Naomi BUNCH
Naomi BUNCH #409
Female 30-34
01:26:27
01:26:27
22
(108)
30-34
22
Female
108
min/km
00:11:06
340
24
00:02:04
245
15
00:45:48
399
29
00:01:15
125
9
00:26:12
314
22
199
622
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #622
Male 45-49
01:15:54
01:15:54
22
(165)
45-49
22
Male
165
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:04
89
10
00:02:09
277
27
00:41:49
311
29
00:02:30
430
33
00:20:20
60
10
164
524
Stephen DAVIS
Stephen DAVIS #524
Male 40-44
01:13:46
01:13:46
16
(139)
40-44
16
Male
139
min/km
00:09:25
141
16
00:01:57
200
17
00:39:06
218
29
00:01:18
141
12
00:21:58
144
13
220
544
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #544
Male 40-44
01:17:09
01:17:09
27
(177)
40-44
27
Male
177
min/km
00:10:12
237
28
00:01:51
165
14
00:40:07
258
30
00:01:20
163
15
00:23:38
213
22
277
604
Darren VARNAVIDES
Darren VARNAVIDES #604
Male 45-49
01:20:15
01:20:15
27
(213)
45-49
27
Male
213
min/km
00:09:48
197
20
00:02:55
442
35
00:41:50
313
30
00:02:20
421
31
00:23:21
205
23
386
416
Andrina GOH
Andrina GOH #416
Female 30-34
01:29:19
01:29:19
29
(126)
30-34
29
Female
126
min/km
00:10:31
272
16
00:02:39
425
30
00:47:39
417
30
00:01:48
337
25
00:26:40
331
23
188
357
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #357
Male 35-39
01:15:17
01:15:17
32
(158)
35-39
32
Male
158
min/km
00:10:29
269
39
00:02:25
376
43
00:37:39
167
30
00:01:50
345
41
00:22:53
186
33
162
292
Clayt MCSWAIN
Clayt MCSWAIN #292
Male 30-34
01:13:39
01:13:39
26
(137)
30-34
26
Male
137
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
145
25
00:01:54
185
28
00:39:00
214
30
00:01:38
284
38
00:21:39
122
25
320
267
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #267
Male 30-34
01:24:00
01:24:00
46
(236)
30-34
46
Male
236
min/km
00:11:59
401
52
00:02:22
361
46
00:39:03
216
31
00:01:41
301
41
00:28:52
387
50
288
367
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #367
Male 35-39
01:20:56
01:20:56
44
(221)
35-39
44
Male
221
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:11:38
383
47
00:01:45
122
21
00:37:55
174
31
00:01:11
92
14
00:28:24
377
44
384
443
Lauren WHITE
Lauren WHITE #443
Female 30-34
01:29:10
01:29:10
28
(125)
30-34
28
Female
125
min/km
00:10:25
264
15
00:02:05
251
16
00:47:59
419
31
00:01:50
348
28
00:26:49
339
25
217
549
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #549
Male 40-44
01:16:54
01:16:54
26
(175)
40-44
26
Male
175
min/km
00:09:40
179
22
00:01:52
172
15
00:40:15
264
31
00:01:19
152
13
00:23:46
220
23
311
574
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #574
Male 45-49
01:22:59
01:22:59
32
(234)
45-49
32
Male
234
min/km
00:10:37
286
29
00:01:58
206
18
00:43:19
352
31
00:01:34
263
22
00:25:28
286
28
1
2
3
...
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
13
Page 8 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023