Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1009 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
754
157
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #157
Female 45-49
01:35:12.70
01:35:12.70
28
(273)
45-49
28
Female
273
Stadium Tri Club
3:33 min/km
00:17:37.40
878
35
00:04:01.10
00:45:15.00
775
29
00:01:44.00
00:26:35.20
576
15
332
459
Allan GREIG
Allan GREIG #459
Male 40-44
01:18:37.50
01:18:37.50
24
(263)
40-44
24
Male
263
2:56 min/km
00:13:26.40
517
32
00:02:17.20
00:37:29.80
328
34
00:01:44.10
00:23:40.00
359
29
117
208
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #208
Female 25-29
01:10:09.50
01:10:09.50
2
(11)
25-29
2
Female
11
UWA Tri Club
2:37 min/km
00:09:43.50
49
3
00:02:05.40
00:35:05.70
176
2
00:01:44.30
00:21:30.60
178
2
352
280
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #280
Female 30-34
01:19:16.50
01:19:16.50
11
(77)
30-34
11
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:11:27.80
211
8
00:01:56.50
00:39:19.30
445
16
00:01:44.30
00:24:48.60
454
21
322
135
Matt DAWSON
Matt DAWSON #135
Male 35-39
01:18:18.30
01:18:18.30
44
(258)
35-39
44
Male
258
2:55 min/km
00:12:14.40
338
35
00:02:13.10
00:36:18.10
263
41
00:01:44.30
00:25:48.40
526
62
317
775
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #775
Male 30-34
01:18:11.90
01:18:11.90
50
(254)
30-34
50
Male
254
2:55 min/km
00:14:48.60
709
80
00:02:11.70
00:38:58.40
421
55
00:01:44.30
00:20:28.90
89
13
442
830
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #830
Male 50-54
01:22:19.00
01:22:19.00
21
(329)
50-54
21
Male
329
3:04 min/km
00:12:31.00
381
13
00:01:59.50
00:39:18.50
440
24
00:01:44.30
00:26:45.70
589
28
161
1011
Nelson SMITY
Nelson SMITY #1011
Male 25-29
01:12:09.80
01:12:09.80
22
(142)
25-29
22
Male
142
2:41 min/km
00:10:24.90
91
9
00:02:36.70
00:35:48.70
225
27
00:01:44.40
00:21:35.10
183
27
680
986
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #986
Female 25-29
01:31:06.30
01:31:06.30
43
(230)
25-29
43
Female
230
3:24 min/km
00:17:35.40
875
63
00:02:43.30
00:43:54.50
714
41
00:01:44.50
00:25:08.60
480
23
505
181
Jemma BEARDSLEY
Jemma BEARDSLEY #181
Female 20-24
01:24:47.70
01:24:47.70
11
(132)
20-24
11
Female
132
3:10 min/km
00:11:07.40
155
4
00:02:14.10
00:45:02.80
770
20
00:01:44.50
00:24:38.90
442
9
273
521
Chris COOK
Chris COOK #521
Male 20-24
01:16:42.30
01:16:42.30
16
(224)
20-24
16
Male
224
2:52 min/km
00:14:23.00
653
25
00:02:16.20
00:35:06.50
177
14
00:01:44.50
00:23:12.10
321
17
217
510
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #510
Male 60-64
01:14:46.10
01:14:46.10
4
(177)
60-64
4
Male
177
Mandurah Tri Club
2:47 min/km
00:10:35.50
104
2
00:02:03.20
00:36:00.90
241
4
00:01:44.50
00:24:22.00
414
4
550
425
Eve RITTER
Eve RITTER #425
Female 35-39
01:26:10.30
01:26:10.30
22
(154)
35-39
22
Female
154
3:13 min/km
00:16:38.60
844
48
00:02:32.90
00:39:33.70
456
15
00:01:44.50
00:25:40.60
514
24
417
534
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #534
Male 20-24
01:21:28.10
01:21:28.10
23
(315)
20-24
23
Male
315
3:02 min/km
00:15:01.80
735
28
00:02:41.40
00:37:38.20
333
21
00:01:44.60
00:24:22.10
415
25
131
626
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #626
Male 35-39
01:10:53.60
01:10:53.60
18
(118)
35-39
18
Male
118
Exceed Tri Club
2:39 min/km
00:10:33.90
100
9
00:02:16.00
00:33:41.70
92
19
00:01:44.70
00:22:37.30
265
36
225
536
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #536
Male 20-24
01:15:05.20
01:15:05.20
12
(184)
20-24
12
Male
184
2:48 min/km
00:14:37.70
687
26
00:02:04.20
00:35:08.90
178
15
00:01:44.80
00:21:29.60
177
11
656
188
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #188
Female 20-24
01:29:56.00
01:29:56.00
17
(214)
20-24
17
Female
214
3:21 min/km
00:12:24.40
360
12
00:03:12.80
00:45:02.70
769
19
00:01:44.80
00:27:31.30
653
18
666
945
Garrett RYAN
Garrett RYAN #945
Male Mates Wave
01:30:18.20
01:30:18.20
5
(445)
Mates Wave
5
Male
445
3:22 min/km
00:14:40.60
695
15
00:03:49.70
00:45:40.90
788
11
00:01:45.20
00:24:21.80
413
2
210
589
Roger MIDDLEBROOK
Roger MIDDLEBROOK #589
Male 45-49
01:14:22.70
01:14:22.70
15
(172)
45-49
15
Male
172
Fremantle Tri Club
2:46 min/km
00:13:55.80
585
38
00:01:57.70
00:33:11.00
64
6
00:01:45.30
00:23:32.90
351
23
565
813
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #813
Male 50-54
01:26:37.80
01:26:37.80
28
(406)
50-54
28
Male
406
Rockingham Tri Club
3:14 min/km
00:12:37.80
399
15
00:02:22.90
00:46:47.70
817
36
00:01:45.40
00:23:04.00
313
12
493
54
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #54
Female 14-15
01:24:18.00
01:24:18.00
7
(129)
14-15
7
Female
129
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
00:10:52.40
127
5
00:01:42.80
00:40:02.40
496
3
00:01:45.40
00:29:55.00
765
9
281
369
Phil LORI
Phil LORI #369
Male 55-59
01:16:57.20
01:16:57.20
8
(231)
55-59
8
Male
231
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
00:12:21.40
353
8
00:02:38.20
00:39:18.10
439
11
00:01:45.40
00:20:54.10
117
1
297
71
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #71
Female Paratriathlete
01:17:26.50
01:17:26.50
1
(57)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
57
Stadium Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:14:39.30
691
2
00:01:57.40
00:35:02.70
172
1
00:01:45.50
00:24:01.60
382
1
527
207
Clare ALOMES
Clare ALOMES #207
Female 25-29
01:25:36.60
01:25:36.60
24
(142)
25-29
24
Female
142
Stadium Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:12:39.70
403
32
00:02:19.40
00:40:30.10
525
20
00:01:45.50
00:28:21.90
703
43
826
285
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #285
Female 30-34
01:41:47.40
01:41:47.40
45
(318)
30-34
45
Female
318
Rockingham Tri Club
3:48 min/km
00:17:48.00
881
47
00:02:54.10
00:49:29.60
855
47
00:01:45.50
00:29:50.20
761
40
661
721
Carissa AMM
Carissa AMM #721
Female 30-34
01:30:08.90
01:30:08.90
31
(218)
30-34
31
Female
218
3:22 min/km
00:13:58.30
592
25
00:02:58.30
00:45:58.90
797
41
00:01:45.60
00:25:27.80
501
24
593
862
Tim DE GRUSSA
Tim DE GRUSSA #862
Male 25-29
01:27:47.90
01:27:47.90
59
(419)
25-29
59
Male
419
3:16 min/km
00:13:43.60
556
51
00:02:19.00
00:40:18.20
515
53
00:01:45.60
00:29:41.50
755
69
293
736
Connor HUGHES
Connor HUGHES #736
Male 30-34
01:17:16.30
01:17:16.30
45
(238)
30-34
45
Male
238
Stadium Tri Club
2:53 min/km
00:13:04.70
470
52
00:02:13.30
00:37:27.30
324
44
00:01:45.60
00:22:45.40
284
44
856
767
Daniel PURCELL O'BYRNE
Daniel PURCELL O'BYRNE #767
Male 30-34
01:46:16.50
01:46:16.50
87
(515)
30-34
87
Male
515
3:58 min/km
00:17:18.70
867
87
00:05:40.40
00:51:49.10
884
86
00:01:45.70
00:29:42.60
758
83
155
484
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #484
Male 40-44
01:12:04.00
01:12:04.00
12
(136)
40-44
12
Male
136
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:11:07.40
156
10
00:02:23.00
00:34:03.90
116
12
00:01:45.70
00:22:44.00
278
22
224
491
Matt PRENDERGAST
Matt PRENDERGAST #491
Male 40-44
01:15:03.80
01:15:03.80
19
(183)
40-44
19
Male
183
City Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:11:06.40
151
9
00:02:22.80
00:35:56.10
233
26
00:01:45.70
00:23:52.80
371
30
277
906
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #906
Male 25-29
01:16:49.50
01:16:49.50
34
(227)
25-29
34
Male
227
2:52 min/km
00:14:22.20
651
59
00:02:23.30
00:37:33.10
330
40
00:01:45.80
00:20:45.10
109
20
663
178
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #178
Female 20-24
01:30:14.40
01:30:14.40
19
(220)
20-24
19
Female
220
3:22 min/km
00:14:42.70
699
21
00:02:10.10
00:44:35.60
742
16
00:01:45.90
00:27:00.10
612
13
760
63
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #63
Female 16-19
01:35:44.90
01:35:44.90
11
(277)
16-19
11
Female
277
3:34 min/km
00:10:49.60
124
4
00:02:17.10
00:50:32.00
868
12
00:01:45.90
00:30:20.30
782
11
168
483
Shaun MCKEON
Shaun MCKEON #483
Male 40-44
01:12:25.80
01:12:25.80
14
(147)
40-44
14
Male
147
Team XTR Tri Club
2:42 min/km
00:10:54.10
131
6
00:02:57.90
00:34:20.00
129
14
00:01:46.00
00:22:27.80
245
18
384
971
Belinda RADALJ
Belinda RADALJ #971
Female 35-39
01:20:13.90
01:20:13.90
11
(90)
35-39
11
Female
90
Stadium Tri Club
2:59 min/km
00:11:37.90
234
7
00:02:20.00
00:39:36.70
460
16
00:01:46.10
00:24:53.20
461
16
395
759
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #759
Male 30-34
01:20:40.70
01:20:40.70
55
(298)
30-34
55
Male
298
3:00 min/km
00:13:21.20
507
57
00:03:00.60
00:39:05.50
428
57
00:01:46.10
00:23:27.30
337
50
355
811
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #811
Male 50-54
01:19:19.00
01:19:19.00
15
(278)
50-54
15
Male
278
2:57 min/km
00:14:03.00
611
26
00:02:13.70
00:35:50.20
228
10
00:01:46.40
00:25:25.70
497
24
472
814
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #814
Male 50-54
01:23:35.70
01:23:35.70
22
(354)
50-54
22
Male
354
Stadium Tri Club
3:07 min/km
00:13:32.70
532
20
00:02:11.00
00:41:19.40
579
31
00:01:46.50
00:24:46.10
449
18
422
332
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #332
Female 50-54
01:21:39.00
01:21:39.00
6
(104)
50-54
6
Female
104
3:03 min/km
00:12:17.40
345
4
00:02:26.10
00:38:33.40
395
4
00:01:46.50
00:26:35.60
578
8
828
96
Leanne CALLCOTT
Leanne CALLCOTT #96
Female 40-44
01:41:58.00
01:41:58.00
38
(320)
40-44
38
Female
320
3:48 min/km
00:13:50.30
573
22
00:03:54.00
00:47:46.30
832
38
00:01:46.60
00:34:40.80
868
40
696
160
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #160
Female 45-49
01:31:56.00
01:31:56.00
23
(237)
45-49
23
Female
237
3:26 min/km
00:16:29.90
837
32
00:03:39.90
00:41:48.60
605
19
00:01:46.60
00:28:11.00
696
24
364
823
Grant JAMIESON
Grant JAMIESON #823
Male 50-54
01:19:36.00
01:19:36.00
18
(284)
50-54
18
Male
284
Stadium Tri Club
2:58 min/km
00:11:51.50
273
11
00:02:28.20
00:36:42.40
286
14
00:01:46.60
00:26:47.30
593
29
718
707
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #707
Male 30-34
01:33:01.60
01:33:01.60
84
(470)
30-34
84
Male
470
Rockingham Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:13:18.20
501
55
00:03:32.80
00:44:53.20
762
85
00:01:46.60
00:29:30.80
750
81
576
217
Sophie BULGIN
Sophie BULGIN #217
Female 25-29
01:27:01.00
01:27:01.00
31
(166)
25-29
31
Female
166
3:15 min/km
00:13:37.60
537
44
00:04:10.80
00:41:37.50
594
30
00:01:46.70
00:25:48.40
527
29
331
339
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #339
Female 50-54
01:18:37.50
01:18:37.50
3
(69)
50-54
3
Female
69
Exceed Tri Club
2:56 min/km
00:12:24.40
361
6
00:02:28.80
00:39:07.50
430
5
00:01:46.70
00:22:50.10
290
4
159
358
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #358
Male 55-59
01:12:05.90
01:12:05.90
6
(140)
55-59
6
Male
140
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
00:12:25.80
364
9
00:02:01.30
00:34:26.80
134
1
00:01:46.80
00:21:25.20
167
5
885
936
Erin LYNCH
Erin LYNCH #936
Female Mates Wave
01:54:12.90
01:54:12.90
7
(362)
Mates Wave
7
Female
362
4:16 min/km
00:15:28.80
775
7
00:06:05.80
00:56:45.30
908
7
00:01:46.90
00:34:06.10
861
5
328
104
Yael GARDNER
Yael GARDNER #104
Female 40-44
01:18:31.00
01:18:31.00
3
(67)
40-44
3
Female
67
2:56 min/km
00:12:07.30
308
6
00:01:42.20
00:38:35.70
397
4
00:01:47.00
00:24:18.80
402
6
223
667
Brett MCCANCE
Brett MCCANCE #667
Male 35-39
01:15:01.30
01:15:01.30
31
(182)
35-39
31
Male
182
City Tri Club
2:48 min/km
00:13:25.70
515
57
00:02:21.70
00:35:12.50
184
31
00:01:47.10
00:22:14.30
219
29
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
19
20
21
Page 8 of 21 (1009 items)
© 2023