Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
383
231
Travis JONES
Travis JONES #231
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:21
02:31:21
56
(189)
Prime (18-39)
56
Male
189
6:00 min/km
00:23:06
00:21:57
00:36:54
00:17:54
00:51:29
389
508
Fairhead x 2
Fairhead x 2 #508
Male Male Team
02:31:36
02:31:36
45
(190)
Male Team
45
Male
190
6:00 min/km
00:27:33
00:20:21
00:35:33
00:21:22
00:46:46
391
279
Ben WEIR
Ben WEIR #279
Male Prime (18-39)
02:31:46
02:31:46
57
(191)
Prime (18-39)
57
Male
191
6:01 min/km
00:21:05
00:23:34
00:38:05
00:16:44
00:52:16
392
315
Phil BARCLAY
Phil BARCLAY #315
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:31:54
02:31:54
49
(192)
Veteran (40-49)
49
Male
192
6:01 min/km
00:22:40
00:23:41
00:36:57
00:18:06
00:50:28
394
213
Paul GEORGESON
Paul GEORGESON #213
Male Prime (18-39)
02:32:07
02:32:07
58
(193)
Prime (18-39)
58
Male
193
6:02 min/km
00:25:21
00:21:31
00:35:42
00:17:40
00:51:50
400
430
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #430
Male Vintage (50+)
02:32:59
02:32:59
26
(194)
Vintage (50+)
26
Male
194
6:04 min/km
00:26:23
00:20:02
00:36:08
00:16:17
00:54:07
402
255
Scott RASTALL
Scott RASTALL #255
Male Prime (18-39)
02:33:10
02:33:10
59
(195)
Prime (18-39)
59
Male
195
6:04 min/km
00:20:44
00:21:36
00:42:28
00:16:36
00:51:45
403
369
Grant PROUDFOOT
Grant PROUDFOOT #369
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:10
02:33:10
50
(196)
Veteran (40-49)
50
Male
196
6:04 min/km
00:26:56
00:20:52
00:36:21
00:17:15
00:51:44
408
576
Ben O'CALLAGHAN
Ben O'CALLAGHAN #576
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:33:52
02:33:52
51
(197)
Veteran (40-49)
51
Male
197
6:06 min/km
00:27:53
00:19:06
00:35:14
00:18:31
00:53:05
409
203
Philip DAVISON
Philip DAVISON #203
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:09
02:34:09
60
(198)
Prime (18-39)
60
Male
198
6:07 min/km
00:22:50
00:21:33
00:39:09
00:17:13
00:53:22
410
197
Jordan MASSEY
Jordan MASSEY #197
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:10
02:34:10
61
(199)
Prime (18-39)
61
Male
199
6:07 min/km
00:22:31
00:19:32
00:37:18
00:17:27
00:57:21
412
260
Andrew ROBERTSON
Andrew ROBERTSON #260
Male Prime (18-39)
02:34:18
02:34:18
62
(200)
Prime (18-39)
62
Male
200
6:07 min/km
00:24:14
00:23:31
00:35:52
00:20:41
00:49:59
422
438
Paul STEVENS
Paul STEVENS #438
Male Vintage (50+)
02:35:22
02:35:22
27
(201)
Vintage (50+)
27
Male
201
6:09 min/km
00:24:39
00:19:13
00:32:54
00:18:07
01:00:26
424
303
Bailey ODONNELL
Bailey ODONNELL #303
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:35:40
02:35:40
17
(202)
Junior (Under 18)
17
Male
202
6:10 min/km
00:22:51
00:19:23
00:36:41
00:15:59
01:00:43
431
411
Mitchell GARBUTT
Mitchell GARBUTT #411
Male Vintage (50+)
02:36:36
02:36:36
28
(203)
Vintage (50+)
28
Male
203
6:12 min/km
00:22:30
00:27:36
00:37:48
00:25:14
00:43:25
432
507
de Sousa-Rosa Brown-Neaves
de Sousa-Rosa Brown-Neaves #507
Male Male Team
02:36:45
02:36:45
46
(204)
Male Team
46
Male
204
6:13 min/km
00:22:49
00:21:27
00:39:20
00:22:31
00:50:36
434
540
Mighty Htrain
Mighty Htrain #540
Male Male Team
02:36:46
02:36:46
47
(205)
Male Team
47
Male
205
6:13 min/km
00:24:45
00:19:38
00:38:24
00:16:45
00:57:12
439
341
Jason GARDNER
Jason GARDNER #341
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:22
02:37:22
52
(206)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
206
6:14 min/km
00:21:50
00:28:59
00:37:32
00:26:54
00:42:05
440
353
Steve KER
Steve KER #353
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:42
02:37:42
53
(207)
Veteran (40-49)
53
Male
207
6:15 min/km
00:20:33
00:21:41
00:37:52
00:17:27
01:00:07
442
337
Graham EARNSHAW
Graham EARNSHAW #337
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:04
02:38:04
54
(208)
Veteran (40-49)
54
Male
208
6:16 min/km
00:33:24
00:21:53
00:33:35
00:16:52
00:52:19
444
360
Roy MCDOWALL
Roy MCDOWALL #360
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:38:41
02:38:41
55
(209)
Veteran (40-49)
55
Male
209
6:17 min/km
00:24:56
00:23:46
00:36:52
00:25:54
00:47:10
450
204
Lewis DAWSON
Lewis DAWSON #204
Male Prime (18-39)
02:39:56
02:39:56
63
(210)
Prime (18-39)
63
Male
210
6:20 min/km
00:23:41
00:20:41
00:39:13
00:17:12
00:59:07
452
219
Matt HAYES
Matt HAYES #219
Male Prime (18-39)
02:40:19
02:40:19
64
(211)
Prime (18-39)
64
Male
211
6:21 min/km
00:22:55
00:23:48
00:41:09
00:20:20
00:52:06
453
547
Pulsation1
Pulsation1 #547
Male Male Team
02:40:25
02:40:25
48
(212)
Male Team
48
Male
212
6:21 min/km
00:21:55
00:20:45
00:40:01
00:19:01
00:58:41
455
286
Andrew WYBER
Andrew WYBER #286
Male Prime (18-39)
02:40:44
02:40:44
65
(213)
Prime (18-39)
65
Male
213
6:22 min/km
00:21:14
00:20:30
00:39:36
00:17:52
01:01:30
458
436
Rob RICHARDS
Rob RICHARDS #436
Male Vintage (50+)
02:40:57
02:40:57
29
(214)
Vintage (50+)
29
Male
214
6:23 min/km
00:32:08
00:21:01
00:35:57
00:21:01
00:50:47
468
363
Andrew MILNE
Andrew MILNE #363
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:42:36
02:42:36
56
(215)
Veteran (40-49)
56
Male
215
6:27 min/km
00:26:39
00:21:01
00:40:25
00:17:26
00:57:03
471
382
Matt SHERRIFF
Matt SHERRIFF #382
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:43:36
02:43:36
57
(216)
Veteran (40-49)
57
Male
216
6:29 min/km
00:26:18
00:22:41
00:37:39
00:26:17
00:50:39
473
402
Robert CARLESS
Robert CARLESS #402
Male Vintage (50+)
02:43:56
02:43:56
30
(217)
Vintage (50+)
30
Male
217
6:30 min/km
00:27:59
00:24:38
00:41:46
00:19:32
00:49:59
475
423
Guy HOPKINS
Guy HOPKINS #423
Male Vintage (50+)
02:44:36
02:44:36
31
(218)
Vintage (50+)
31
Male
218
6:31 min/km
00:23:14
00:27:00
00:39:35
00:24:49
00:49:55
479
201
Matt CRUICKSHANK
Matt CRUICKSHANK #201
Male Prime (18-39)
02:45:36
02:45:36
66
(219)
Prime (18-39)
66
Male
219
6:34 min/km
00:30:17
00:29:47
00:35:16
00:25:17
00:44:57
480
439
Glen STEVENS
Glen STEVENS #439
Male Vintage (50+)
02:45:36
02:45:36
32
(220)
Vintage (50+)
32
Male
220
6:34 min/km
00:26:55
00:21:41
00:36:49
00:16:28
01:03:40
485
403
John CHURCHWARD
John CHURCHWARD #403
Male Vintage (50+)
02:46:44
02:46:44
33
(221)
Vintage (50+)
33
Male
221
6:36 min/km
00:25:19
00:23:34
00:38:26
00:23:18
00:56:05
488
655
Sam VAN BAALEN
Sam VAN BAALEN #655
Male Prime (18-39)
02:47:19
02:47:19
67
(222)
Prime (18-39)
67
Male
222
6:38 min/km
00:21:53
00:19:25
00:36:23
00:18:49
01:10:47
491
235
Ryan KING
Ryan KING #235
Male Prime (18-39)
02:48:58
02:48:58
68
(223)
Prime (18-39)
68
Male
223
6:42 min/km
00:26:07
00:27:28
00:40:11
00:21:45
00:53:25
495
346
Wayne HEWITT
Wayne HEWITT #346
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:49:12
02:49:12
58
(224)
Veteran (40-49)
58
Male
224
6:42 min/km
00:23:04
00:24:51
00:40:49
00:24:37
00:55:50
499
285
Toby WRIGHT
Toby WRIGHT #285
Male Prime (18-39)
02:50:22
02:50:22
69
(225)
Prime (18-39)
69
Male
225
6:45 min/km
00:21:31
00:19:16
00:33:08
00:16:08
01:20:17
514
321
Jason BOYCE
Jason BOYCE #321
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:53:00
02:53:00
59
(226)
Veteran (40-49)
59
Male
226
6:51 min/km
00:24:38
00:23:19
00:40:39
00:20:34
01:03:47
516
191
Renny CARROLL
Renny CARROLL #191
Male Prime (18-39)
02:53:43
02:53:43
70
(227)
Prime (18-39)
70
Male
227
6:53 min/km
00:20:13
00:17:33
00:31:03
00:19:19
00:55:34
517
524
Fat and Skinny
Fat and Skinny #524
Male Male Team
02:54:04
02:54:04
49
(228)
Male Team
49
Male
228
6:54 min/km
00:25:44
00:20:01
00:37:53
00:15:13
01:15:11
519
413
David GROOM
David GROOM #413
Male Vintage (50+)
02:54:43
02:54:43
34
(229)
Vintage (50+)
34
Male
229
6:55 min/km
00:22:58
00:29:07
00:38:51
00:25:53
00:57:52
520
199
Matthew CONNER
Matthew CONNER #199
Male Prime (18-39)
02:55:33
02:55:33
71
(230)
Prime (18-39)
71
Male
230
6:57 min/km
00:27:19
00:30:33
00:48:36
00:20:43
00:48:20
521
284
Simon WILKES
Simon WILKES #284
Male Prime (18-39)
02:55:33
02:55:33
72
(231)
Prime (18-39)
72
Male
231
6:57 min/km
00:27:36
00:30:29
00:48:29
00:20:37
00:48:20
523
272
Michael URSINO
Michael URSINO #272
Male Prime (18-39)
02:56:46
02:56:46
73
(232)
Prime (18-39)
73
Male
232
7:00 min/km
00:23:39
00:21:46
00:41:23
00:19:33
01:10:24
529
345
Richard HART
Richard HART #345
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:59:59
02:59:59
60
(233)
Veteran (40-49)
60
Male
233
7:08 min/km
00:29:10
00:24:09
00:43:21
00:23:54
00:59:22
533
293
Sachin HART
Sachin HART #293
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:00:32
03:00:32
18
(234)
Junior (Under 18)
18
Male
234
7:09 min/km
00:29:29
00:23:57
00:43:28
00:23:45
00:59:51
538
406
Ben COETZER
Ben COETZER #406
Male Vintage (50+)
03:04:37
03:04:37
35
(235)
Vintage (50+)
35
Male
235
7:19 min/km
00:28:05
00:27:16
00:40:20
00:29:23
00:59:31
542
193
Neal CHALLINOR
Neal CHALLINOR #193
Male Prime (18-39)
03:09:12
03:09:12
74
(236)
Prime (18-39)
74
Male
236
7:30 min/km
00:27:49
00:28:15
00:35:58
00:22:52
01:14:16
543
327
Adam BUTLER
Adam BUTLER #327
Male Veteran (40-49)
03:09:21
03:09:21
61
(237)
Veteran (40-49)
61
Male
237
7:30 min/km
00:22:59
00:29:15
00:44:15
00:26:52
01:05:57
544
287
Lloyd BAKER
Lloyd BAKER #287
Male Junior (Under 18)
03:10:15
03:10:15
19
(238)
Junior (Under 18)
19
Male
238
7:32 min/km
00:26:21
00:29:14
00:40:14
00:32:10
01:02:13
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
13
14
15
Page 8 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023