ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (377 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1410
Rory HEWSON
Rory HEWSON #1410
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXlll
1411
Michael LOW
Michael LOW #1411
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXlll
1412
Paul NEDELKOS
Paul NEDELKOS #1412
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXlll
1413
Ethan ODGERS
Ethan ODGERS #1413
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXlll
1414
Benjamin WEARDEN
Benjamin WEARDEN #1414
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
JOHN XXlll
1232
Mitchell SCHOFIELD
Mitchell SCHOFIELD #1232
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2418
Sean GRADY
Sean GRADY #2418
Male U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Male
MATER DEI
2474
Giacamo PADUANO
Giacamo PADUANO #2474
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
2475
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #2475
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MAZENOD
2600
Markeiboy JALLAH
Markeiboy JALLAH #2600
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MERCY
2645
Kurtis KOCH
Kurtis KOCH #2645
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MERCY
2603
Amose KINDU
Amose KINDU #2603
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
MERCY
2738
Lewis YOST
Lewis YOST #2738
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
2739
Finn TOOVEY
Finn TOOVEY #2739
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
2742
Adam COCKAYNE
Adam COCKAYNE #2742
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
NEWMAN
3066
Trent OSTLER
Trent OSTLER #3066
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3161
Matthew RYAN
Matthew RYAN #3161
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
SACRED HEART
3001
Matthew O'BRIEN
Matthew O'BRIEN #3001
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PRENDIVILLE
2957
Joel ABBOTT
Joel ABBOTT #2957
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
1858
Heath CHAPMAN
Heath CHAPMAN #1858
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
1864
Jack JENNINGS
Jack JENNINGS #1864
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
1780
Seth NORMAN
Seth NORMAN #1780
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LA SALLE
1404
Samuel ALVAREZ
Samuel ALVAREZ #1404
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
JOHN XXlll
1740
Nicholas SFETSOS
Nicholas SFETSOS #1740
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
KOLBE
1976
Jackson SNASHALL
Jackson SNASHALL #1976
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
1953
Todd BROWN
Todd BROWN #1953
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LIVING WATERS
1860
Joshua CAMILLE
Joshua CAMILLE #1860
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (377 items)
© 2023