ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
36
37
38
Page 8 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
351
3769
Jack HOOPER-LEWIS
Jack HOOPER-LEWIS #3769
Male U/19
00:15:28.87
00:15:28.87
117
(351)
U/19
117
00:02:57.27
Male
351
Tranby College
9
352
1494
Brayden COWLIN
Brayden COWLIN #1494
Male U/16
00:15:29.34
00:15:29.34
105
(352)
U/16
105
00:02:56.01
Male
352
KENNEDY
16
353
2078
Liam BATY
Liam BATY #2078
Male U/19
00:15:29.35
00:15:29.35
118
(353)
U/19
118
00:02:57.75
Male
353
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
354
895
Samuel BOURNE
Samuel BOURNE #895
Male U/15
00:15:29.48
00:15:29.48
75
(354)
U/15
75
00:02:20.70
Male
354
Georgiana Molloy
6
356
2888
Oliver ANNIS
Oliver ANNIS #2888
Male U/15
00:15:29.59
00:15:29.59
76
(356)
U/15
76
00:02:20.81
Male
356
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
355
636
Cameron Urquhart
Cameron Urquhart #636
Male U/16
00:15:29.59
00:15:29.59
106
(355)
U/16
106
00:02:56.26
Male
355
CORPUS CHRISTI
18
357
563
Bruce WILLIAMS
Bruce WILLIAMS #563
Male U/19
00:15:29.76
00:15:29.76
119
(357)
U/19
119
00:02:58.17
Male
357
CLONTARF
1
358
614
Cam JONES
Cam JONES #614
Male U/15
00:15:29.86
00:15:29.86
77
(358)
U/15
77
00:02:21.08
Male
358
CORPUS CHRISTI
19
359
749
Jonathan MCCLEMENTS
Jonathan MCCLEMENTS #749
Male U/16
00:15:30.16
00:15:30.16
107
(359)
U/16
107
00:02:56.83
Male
359
EMMANUEL
11
360
2938
Thomas BURNS
Thomas BURNS #2938
Male U/14
00:15:30.49
00:15:30.49
42
(360)
U/14
42
00:01:28.94
Male
360
SACRED HEART
19
361
2019
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #2019
Male U/19
00:15:30.57
00:15:30.57
120
(361)
U/19
120
00:02:58.98
Male
361
MACKILLOP
13
362
2423
Tyrone STEWART
Tyrone STEWART #2423
Male U/16
00:15:30.59
00:15:30.59
108
(362)
U/16
108
00:02:57.26
Male
362
MERCY
2
363
2004
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #2004
Male U/15
00:15:30.70
00:15:30.70
78
(363)
U/15
78
00:02:21.92
Male
363
MACKILLOP
14
364
2736
Oliver MARTIN
Oliver MARTIN #2736
Male U/15
00:15:30.70
00:15:30.70
79
(364)
U/15
79
00:02:21.92
Male
364
PETER MOYES
11
365
469
Kyle PINTO
Kyle PINTO #469
Male U/13
00:15:30.74
00:15:30.74
16
(365)
U/13
16
00:01:02.76
Male
365
CHISHOLM
15
366
77
Thomas CAPSTICK
Thomas CAPSTICK #77
Male U/16
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
109
(366)
U/16
109
00:02:57.91
Male
366
ALL SAINTS'
9
367
840
Ari STAWELL
Ari STAWELL #840
Male U/16
00:15:31.33
00:15:31.33
110
(367)
U/16
110
00:02:58.00
Male
367
FREDERICK IRWIN
7
368
3517
William ELLIS
William ELLIS #3517
Male U/16
00:15:31.64
00:15:31.64
111
(368)
U/16
111
00:02:58.31
Male
368
ST NORBERT
4
369
2982
Josh WATSON
Josh WATSON #2982
Male U/16
00:15:31.65
00:15:31.65
112
(369)
U/16
112
00:02:58.32
Male
369
SACRED HEART
20
370
1783
Marco KAPP
Marco KAPP #1783
Male U/19
00:15:31.84
00:15:31.84
121
(370)
U/19
121
00:03:00.25
Male
370
Lake Joondalup
8
371
629
Cameron Beath
Cameron Beath #629
Male U/16
00:15:32.26
00:15:32.26
113
(371)
U/16
113
00:02:58.93
Male
371
CORPUS CHRISTI
20
372
142
Tyrone CROFTS
Tyrone CROFTS #142
Male U/15
00:15:32.34
00:15:32.34
80
(372)
U/15
80
00:02:23.56
Male
372
ARANMORE
12
373
2317
Thomas O'BRIEN
Thomas O'BRIEN #2317
Male U/19
00:15:32.35
00:15:32.35
122
(373)
U/19
122
00:03:00.76
Male
373
MAZENOD
10
374
538
Liam MCENTEE
Liam MCENTEE #538
Male U/19
00:15:32.93
00:15:32.93
123
(374)
U/19
123
00:03:01.33
Male
374
CHISHOLM
16
375
2963
Kyle MULLER
Kyle MULLER #2963
Male U/15
00:15:32.93
00:15:32.93
81
(375)
U/15
81
00:02:24.15
Male
375
SACRED HEART
21
376
2622
Adam ANFUSO
Adam ANFUSO #2622
Male U/14
00:15:33.34
00:15:33.34
43
(376)
U/14
43
00:01:31.79
Male
376
PETER CARNLEY
2
377
334
Liam PETLEY
Liam PETLEY #334
Male U/13
00:15:33.50
00:15:33.50
17
(377)
U/13
17
00:01:05.52
Male
377
CAREY BAPTIST
5
378
531
Samuel KNIGHT
Samuel KNIGHT #531
Male U/19
00:15:33.56
00:15:33.56
124
(378)
U/19
124
00:03:01.96
Male
378
CHISHOLM
17
379
635
Bryce QUICK
Bryce QUICK #635
Male U/16
00:15:33.69
00:15:33.69
114
(379)
U/16
114
00:03:00.36
Male
379
CORPUS CHRISTI
21
380
2774
Charlie LACEY
Charlie LACEY #2774
Male U/13
00:15:33.95
00:15:33.95
18
(380)
U/13
18
00:01:05.97
Male
380
PRENDIVILLE
5
382
3519
Aiden MURPHY
Aiden MURPHY #3519
Male U/16
00:15:34.50
00:15:34.50
116
(382)
U/16
116
00:03:01.17
Male
382
ST NORBERT
5
381
3105
James WALKER
James WALKER #3105
Male U/16
00:15:34.50
00:15:34.50
115
(381)
U/16
115
00:03:01.17
Male
381
Servite College
9
383
1823
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #1823
Male U/14
00:15:34.56
00:15:34.56
44
(383)
U/14
44
00:01:33.02
Male
383
Living Waters
5
384
60
Lachlan DOIG
Lachlan DOIG #60
Male U/15
00:15:34.84
00:15:34.84
82
(384)
U/15
82
00:02:26.06
Male
384
ALL SAINTS'
10
385
2129
Brendan CHAPPELL
Brendan CHAPPELL #2129
Male U/16
00:15:34.94
00:15:34.94
117
(385)
U/16
117
00:03:01.61
Male
385
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
386
1340
Grady O'CONNELL
Grady O'CONNELL #1340
Male U/16
00:15:34.96
00:15:34.96
118
(386)
U/16
118
00:03:01.63
Male
386
JOHN XXlll
20
387
1144
Adrien KOIOS
Adrien KOIOS #1144
Male U/14
00:15:34.96
00:15:34.96
45
(387)
U/14
45
00:01:33.41
Male
387
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
388
484
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #484
Male U/14
00:15:35.16
00:15:35.16
46
(388)
U/14
46
00:01:33.62
Male
388
CHISHOLM
18
389
1992
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #1992
Male U/14
00:15:35.57
00:15:35.57
47
(389)
U/14
47
00:01:34.02
Male
389
MACKILLOP
15
390
1321
Joshua MCEVOY
Joshua MCEVOY #1321
Male U/15
00:15:35.58
00:15:35.58
83
(390)
U/15
83
00:02:26.80
Male
390
JOHN XXlll
21
391
1778
Luke TAPPER
Luke TAPPER #1778
Male U/19
00:15:35.61
00:15:35.61
125
(391)
U/19
125
00:03:04.01
Male
391
Lake Joondalup
9
392
1267
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1267
Male U/13
00:15:35.77
00:15:35.77
19
(392)
U/13
19
00:01:07.80
Male
392
JOHN XXlll
22
393
647
Jake Basire
Jake Basire #647
Male U/19
00:15:35.84
00:15:35.84
126
(393)
U/19
126
00:03:04.25
Male
393
CORPUS CHRISTI
22
394
2037
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2037
Male U/13
00:15:36.19
00:15:36.19
20
(394)
U/13
20
00:01:08.21
Male
394
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
395
3287
Ferhat OZDEMIR
Ferhat OZDEMIR #3287
Male U/15
00:15:36.20
00:15:36.20
84
(395)
U/15
84
00:02:27.42
Male
395
St Andrew's Grammar
4
396
2410
Jimmy TABAN
Jimmy TABAN #2410
Male U/15
00:15:36.34
00:15:36.34
85
(396)
U/15
85
00:02:27.56
Male
396
MERCY
3
397
1643
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1643
Male U/13
00:15:36.49
00:15:36.49
21
(397)
U/13
21
00:01:08.51
Male
397
LA SALLE
8
398
2130
Jett COCKMAN
Jett COCKMAN #2130
Male U/16
00:15:36.55
00:15:36.55
119
(398)
U/16
119
00:03:03.22
Male
398
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
9
399
913
James SIORGIOVANNI
James SIORGIOVANNI #913
Male U/16
00:15:36.73
00:15:36.73
120
(399)
U/16
120
00:03:03.40
Male
399
Georgiana Molloy
7
400
1858
Cohen AITKEN-GOMES
Cohen AITKEN-GOMES #1858
Male U/16
00:15:36.74
00:15:36.74
121
(400)
U/16
121
00:03:03.41
Male
400
Living Waters
6
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
36
37
38
Page 8 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023