Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (389 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
Anthony STUART
Anthony STUART #53
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:07:30.47
01:29:12.55
11.8 km/h
49
Cody SPANGLER
Cody SPANGLER #49
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
53
km/h
09:05:57.01
00:59:44.38
17.6 km/h
69
Dave CASHMAN
Dave CASHMAN #69
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Peel District CC
53
km/h
72
John CLARE
John CLARE #72
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Zenith Energy
53
km/h
76
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #76
Male Super Masters M50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
09:06:04.23
00:58:49.84
17.8 km/h
77
Evan FLOYD
Evan FLOYD #77
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
78
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #78
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
61
Dieter WOESTEMEIER
Dieter WOESTEMEIER #61
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Dunsborough Cycle Club
53
km/h
269
Darren HARRY
Darren HARRY #269
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Peel District Cycling Club
53
km/h
09:05:02.74
00:55:16.99
19.0 km/h
253
Claire TYRRELL
Claire TYRRELL #253
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
260
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #260
Mixed E-Bike
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
E-Bike
Mixed
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:07:19.13
00:58:22.07
18.0 km/h
261
Paul PLATT
Paul PLATT #261
Male Grand Masters M60+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Grand Masters M60+
Male
South Perth Cycles
53
km/h
09:07:26.23
01:19:25.11
13.2 km/h
262
John DOWNING
John DOWNING #262
Male Grand Masters M60+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Grand Masters M60+
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:06:07.63
00:56:45.35
18.5 km/h
236
Louise ATTLEY
Louise ATTLEY #236
Female Masters Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Female 40-49
Female
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
233
Joel YELDON
Joel YELDON #233
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
WCMCC
53
km/h
248
Kristen GARDNER
Kristen GARDNER #248
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Cape Mountain Bikers
53
km/h
170
Steven DAVIES
Steven DAVIES #170
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
171
Mark DAVIES
Mark DAVIES #171
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
166
David COLLINS
David COLLINS #166
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
175
Paul DRAKE
Paul DRAKE #175
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
177
Andrew DUNKIN
Andrew DUNKIN #177
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
09:05:40.22
160
Aaron CARATTI
Aaron CARATTI #160
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
202
Darryl MCKENZIE
Darryl MCKENZIE #202
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
The bike place
53
km/h
203
Timothy MCPHERSON
Timothy MCPHERSON #203
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
210
Cameron PERNA
Cameron PERNA #210
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Squadra RTR
53
km/h
192
Sean KILLEN
Sean KILLEN #192
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
197
Matt LOWTH
Matt LOWTH #197
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
186
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #186
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Male 40-49
Male
MTBA
53
km/h
09:05:06.24
187
Bryan HOOLEY
Bryan HOOLEY #187
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Wembley Cycles
53
km/h
390
Catherine ZAINUDIN
Catherine ZAINUDIN #390
Female Super Masters F50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters F50+
Female
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
392
Mark SHEPHARD
Mark SHEPHARD #392
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
53
km/h
368
Wayne JAGGARD
Wayne JAGGARD #368
Male Super Masters M50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters M50+
Male
53
km/h
09:06:54.73
01:00:33.84
17.3 km/h
352
Steven MOURITZ
Steven MOURITZ #352
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Peel District Cycling Club
53
km/h
354
Charlie SAMPSON
Charlie SAMPSON #354
Male Open Male
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Open Male
Male
Costas Recreation Club
53
km/h
09:05:22.50
00:51:26.68
20.4 km/h
360
Dominique BUGNON
Dominique BUGNON #360
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
53
km/h
342
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #342
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
MTBA
53
km/h
339
Sam ROUND
Sam ROUND #339
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
53
km/h
340
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #340
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
53
km/h
300
Brett CHALMERS
Brett CHALMERS #300
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (389 items)
© 2023