ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
678
1113
Ethan BRUNALLI
Ethan BRUNALLI #1113
Male U/16
00:16:12.67
00:16:12.67
152
(678)
U/16
152
00:03:31.81
Male
678
JOHN PAUL
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:25.25
4:18 min/km
819
176
819
00:04:47.42
3:32 min/km
351
89
351
173
587
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #587
Male U/19
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
59
(173)
U/19
59
00:02:00.48
Male
173
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
116
44
116
00:04:47.52
3:32 min/km
352
92
352
436
750
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #750
Male U/15
00:15:34.28
00:15:34.28
91
(436)
U/15
91
00:02:19.32
Male
436
FOUNDATION
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.68
4:04 min/km
490
105
490
00:04:47.59
3:33 min/km
354
68
354
279
1037
Noah TONKIN
Noah TONKIN #1037
Male U/15
00:15:07.36
00:15:07.36
55
(279)
U/15
55
00:01:52.40
Male
279
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:19.76
3:53 min/km
283
56
283
00:04:47.59
3:33 min/km
355
69
355
588
408
Oisin O'CONNELL
Oisin O'CONNELL #408
Male U/13
00:15:56.47
00:15:56.47
75
(588)
U/13
75
00:01:56.47
Male
588
CHISHOLM
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.87
4:12 min/km
683
95
683
00:04:47.59
3:33 min/km
353
53
353
379
225
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #225
Male U/15
00:15:23.88
00:15:23.88
76
(379)
U/15
76
00:02:08.92
Male
379
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:36.19
4:00 min/km
405
85
405
00:04:47.69
3:33 min/km
356
70
356
327
678
Braeden STANNARD
Braeden STANNARD #678
Male U/15
00:15:15.94
00:15:15.94
64
(327)
U/15
64
00:02:00.98
Male
327
EMMANUEL
5
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:28.20
3:57 min/km
336
63
336
00:04:47.74
3:33 min/km
357
71
357
504
3455
Blair JOHNSTON
Blair JOHNSTON #3455
Male U/15
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
107
(504)
U/15
107
00:02:29.73
Male
504
ST MARK'S
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:56.93
4:07 min/km
578
128
578
00:04:47.75
3:33 min/km
358
72
358
270
1904
Jack AHEARN
Jack AHEARN #1904
Male U/14
00:15:05.50
00:15:05.50
39
(270)
U/14
39
00:01:36.92
Male
270
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:17.68
3:53 min/km
265
35
265
00:04:47.82
3:33 min/km
359
53
359
396
2748
Dean FERRO
Dean FERRO #2748
Male U/16
00:15:27.74
00:15:27.74
109
(396)
U/16
109
00:02:46.88
Male
396
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:39.84
4:01 min/km
432
117
432
00:04:47.90
3:33 min/km
360
90
360
380
2800
Alexander NASARI
Alexander NASARI #2800
Male U/15
00:15:23.88
00:15:23.88
77
(380)
U/15
77
00:02:08.92
Male
380
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:35.94
3:59 min/km
401
82
401
00:04:47.94
3:33 min/km
362
74
362
336
955
Jake CAULFIELD
Jake CAULFIELD #955
Male U/15
00:15:17.12
00:15:17.12
66
(336)
U/15
66
00:02:02.16
Male
336
HOLY CROSS
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:29.18
3:57 min/km
346
66
346
00:04:47.94
3:33 min/km
361
73
361
687
1145
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #1145
Male U/14
00:16:14.84
00:16:14.84
126
(687)
U/14
126
00:02:46.26
Male
687
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.86
4:19 min/km
834
154
834
00:04:47.98
3:33 min/km
363
54
363
581
3949
Joshua SMITH
Joshua SMITH #3949
Male U/19
00:15:55.75
00:15:55.75
152
(581)
U/19
152
00:03:14.35
Male
581
THORNLIE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.70
4:11 min/km
669
172
669
00:04:48.05
3:33 min/km
364
93
364
399
3800
Isaac ATKINS
Isaac ATKINS #3800
Male U/13
00:15:28.47
00:15:28.47
46
(399)
U/13
46
00:01:28.48
Male
399
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:40.34
4:01 min/km
436
44
436
00:04:48.13
3:33 min/km
365
54
365
280
3814
Tate ADLAM
Tate ADLAM #3814
Male U/16
00:15:07.58
00:15:07.58
80
(280)
U/16
80
00:02:26.73
Male
280
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:19.43
3:53 min/km
280
85
280
00:04:48.15
3:33 min/km
367
92
367
387
1557
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #1557
Male U/16
00:15:24.83
00:15:24.83
107
(387)
U/16
107
00:02:43.97
Male
387
KOLBE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:36.67
4:00 min/km
407
111
407
00:04:48.15
3:33 min/km
366
91
366
244
1627
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1627
Male U/16
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
70
(244)
U/16
70
00:02:18.64
Male
244
LA SALLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.32
3:50 min/km
221
67
221
00:04:48.18
3:33 min/km
368
93
368
357
3775
Nick DIAZ
Nick DIAZ #3775
Male U/19
00:15:20.21
00:15:20.21
102
(357)
U/19
102
00:02:38.81
Male
357
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:32.02
3:58 min/km
370
108
370
00:04:48.18
3:33 min/km
369
94
369
233
445
Jake LITTLETON
Jake LITTLETON #445
Male U/15
00:14:56.75
00:14:56.75
46
(233)
U/15
46
00:01:41.79
Male
233
CHISHOLM
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.55
3:49 min/km
199
36
199
00:04:48.20
3:33 min/km
370
75
370
597
2188
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #2188
Male U/14
00:15:57.91
00:15:57.91
99
(597)
U/14
99
00:02:29.33
Male
597
MAZENOD
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:09.69
4:12 min/km
688
117
688
00:04:48.22
3:33 min/km
371
55
371
558
1570
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #1570
Male U/19
00:15:52.16
00:15:52.16
146
(558)
U/19
146
00:03:10.76
Male
558
KOLBE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:03.91
4:10 min/km
634
165
634
00:04:48.25
3:33 min/km
372
95
372
332
3465
Jesse MORRIS-PALMER
Jesse MORRIS-PALMER #3465
Male U/16
00:15:16.45
00:15:16.45
94
(332)
U/16
94
00:02:35.60
Male
332
ST MARK'S
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
335
100
335
00:04:48.27
3:33 min/km
373
94
373
282
2174
Judd CLINCH
Judd CLINCH #2174
Male U/19
00:15:07.62
00:15:07.62
83
(282)
U/19
83
00:02:26.22
Male
282
MATER DEI
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:19.23
3:53 min/km
278
85
278
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
374
96
374
372
34
Madhav RAJESH
Madhav RAJESH #34
Male U/14
00:15:22.80
00:15:22.80
52
(372)
U/14
52
00:01:54.22
Male
372
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:34.38
3:59 min/km
388
60
388
00:04:48.42
3:33 min/km
375
56
375
134
3087
Michael HEATH
Michael HEATH #3087
Male U/19
00:14:31.88
00:14:31.88
50
(134)
U/19
50
00:01:50.47
Male
134
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:43.41
3:40 min/km
78
34
78
00:04:48.47
3:33 min/km
376
97
376
283
3660
Oliver WILLIAMS
Oliver WILLIAMS #3660
Male U/16
00:15:07.67
00:15:07.67
81
(283)
U/16
81
00:02:26.81
Male
283
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:19.18
3:53 min/km
276
83
276
00:04:48.48
3:33 min/km
377
95
377
961
3864
Andre PAVLOVIC
Andre PAVLOVIC #3864
Male U/15
00:17:02.37
00:17:02.37
208
(961)
U/15
208
00:03:47.42
Male
961
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:13.89
4:36 min/km
1172
262
1172
00:04:48.48
3:33 min/km
378
76
378
290
3119
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3119
Male U/14
00:15:08.55
00:15:08.55
43
(290)
U/14
43
00:01:39.97
Male
290
SETON
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:19.96
3:53 min/km
284
38
284
00:04:48.59
3:33 min/km
380
57
380
261
2206
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #2206
Male U/16
00:15:03.78
00:15:03.78
77
(261)
U/16
77
00:02:22.92
Male
261
MAZENOD
5
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:15.19
3:52 min/km
250
77
250
00:04:48.59
3:33 min/km
379
96
379
314
2506
Lewis WATKINS
Lewis WATKINS #2506
Male U/16
00:15:12.93
00:15:12.93
88
(314)
U/16
88
00:02:32.07
Male
314
NEWMAN
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.17
3:55 min/km
310
93
310
00:04:48.75
3:33 min/km
381
97
381
227
3360
Alex MAUDE
Alex MAUDE #3360
Male U/19
00:14:54.96
00:14:54.96
75
(227)
U/19
75
00:02:13.55
Male
227
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.17
3:48 min/km
182
66
182
00:04:48.78
3:33 min/km
382
98
382
454
1458
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1458
Male U/15
00:15:35.69
00:15:35.69
97
(454)
U/15
97
00:02:20.74
Male
454
KINGSWAY
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.88
4:04 min/km
492
106
492
00:04:48.81
3:33 min/km
383
77
383
302
1956
Joe LOVELL
Joe LOVELL #1956
Male U/19
00:15:10.48
00:15:10.48
91
(302)
U/19
91
00:02:29.08
Male
302
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:21.62
3:54 min/km
292
89
292
00:04:48.86
3:33 min/km
384
99
384
307
785
Daniel RIEGERT
Daniel RIEGERT #785
Male U/15
00:15:11.69
00:15:11.69
59
(307)
U/15
59
00:01:56.73
Male
307
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:22.80
3:55 min/km
301
59
301
00:04:48.88
3:33 min/km
385
78
385
103
3686
Tyler UGLOW
Tyler UGLOW #3686
Male U/19
00:14:24.14
00:14:24.14
41
(103)
U/19
41
00:01:42.74
Male
103
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:35.16
3:37 min/km
54
27
54
00:04:48.98
3:34 min/km
386
100
386
453
2725
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #2725
Male U/14
00:15:35.67
00:15:35.67
67
(453)
U/14
67
00:02:07.10
Male
453
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:46.68
4:04 min/km
489
77
489
00:04:48.99
3:34 min/km
388
58
388
146
2205
Liam BRADFORM
Liam BRADFORM #2205
Male U/16
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
42
(146)
U/16
42
00:01:54.34
Male
146
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.20
3:41 min/km
88
27
88
00:04:48.99
3:34 min/km
387
98
387
339
3440
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3440
Male U/14
00:15:17.51
00:15:17.51
47
(339)
U/14
47
00:01:48.93
Male
339
ST MARK'S
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.43
3:57 min/km
338
51
338
00:04:49.07
3:34 min/km
390
59
390
341
3722
Taine HUGHES
Taine HUGHES #3722
Male U/13
00:15:17.94
00:15:17.94
31
(341)
U/13
31
00:01:17.95
Male
341
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:28.87
3:57 min/km
342
26
342
00:04:49.07
3:34 min/km
389
55
389
559
855
Jack KENNEDY
Jack KENNEDY #855
Male U/16
00:15:52.26
00:15:52.26
133
(559)
U/16
133
00:03:11.41
Male
559
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:03.18
4:10 min/km
630
145
630
00:04:49.08
3:34 min/km
391
99
391
515
287
Thomas FRANCIS
Thomas FRANCIS #287
Male U/14
00:15:46.70
00:15:46.70
82
(515)
U/14
82
00:02:18.12
Male
515
CAREY
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:57.42
4:08 min/km
581
93
581
00:04:49.28
3:34 min/km
392
60
392
240
843
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #843
Male U/15
00:14:58.18
00:14:58.18
47
(240)
U/15
47
00:01:43.22
Male
240
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.75
3:49 min/km
201
37
201
00:04:49.43
3:34 min/km
393
79
393
455
370
Brandon SHEPHERD
Brandon SHEPHERD #370
Male U/14
00:15:35.80
00:15:35.80
68
(455)
U/14
68
00:02:07.22
Male
455
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:46.36
4:03 min/km
486
74
486
00:04:49.44
3:34 min/km
394
61
394
689
3068
Alessio FAZZARI
Alessio FAZZARI #3068
Male U/15
00:16:14.96
00:16:14.96
142
(689)
U/15
142
00:03:00.01
Male
689
SERVITE
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:25.47
4:18 min/km
821
180
821
00:04:49.49
3:34 min/km
395
80
395
338
2216
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #2216
Male U/19
00:15:17.23
00:15:17.23
100
(338)
U/19
100
00:02:35.82
Male
338
MAZENOD
6
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.71
3:56 min/km
331
99
331
00:04:49.51
3:34 min/km
396
101
396
557
2371
Hudson MELBARDIS
Hudson MELBARDIS #2371
Male U/15
00:15:51.88
00:15:51.88
120
(557)
U/15
120
00:02:36.92
Male
557
MUNDARING
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:02.34
4:09 min/km
617
135
617
00:04:49.54
3:34 min/km
397
81
397
394
2181
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #2181
Male U/13
00:15:27.16
00:15:27.16
44
(394)
U/13
44
00:01:27.17
Male
394
MAZENOD
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:37.61
4:00 min/km
414
37
414
00:04:49.55
3:34 min/km
398
56
398
757
3060
Leonard TSE
Leonard TSE #3060
Male U/15
00:16:24.35
00:16:24.35
162
(757)
U/15
162
00:03:09.40
Male
757
SERVITE
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:34.76
4:22 min/km
896
196
896
00:04:49.59
3:34 min/km
399
82
399
223
3928
Luca SCHMIEDGEN
Luca SCHMIEDGEN #3928
Male U/15
00:14:54.11
00:14:54.11
40
(223)
U/15
40
00:01:39.15
Male
223
THORNLIE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:04.50
3:48 min/km
175
33
175
00:04:49.61
3:34 min/km
400
83
400
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
38
39
40
Page 8 of 40 (1994 items)