John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
STAFF
All teams
Campion
Koolyangarra
Loreto
Loyola
St. Louis
Ward
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
301
54
Stella SAMPSON
Stella SAMPSON #54
Female Y07
00:21:55.14
00:21:55.14
78
(301)
Y07
78
00:08:16.60
Female
301
Koolyangarra
7:04 min/km
00:11:12.97
7:00 min/km
317
83
317
00:10:42.16
7:08 min/km
301
78
301
302
162
Keeva KIRWAN
Keeva KIRWAN #162
Female Y07
00:22:02.57
00:22:02.57
79
(302)
Y07
79
00:08:24.03
Female
302
Ward
7:06 min/km
00:11:10.93
6:59 min/km
314
81
314
00:10:51.64
7:14 min/km
302
79
302
303
249
Grace EDGLEY
Grace EDGLEY #249
Female Y08
00:22:02.71
00:22:02.71
53
(303)
Y08
53
00:09:33.80
Female
303
Loreto
7:06 min/km
00:08:39.10
5:24 min/km
111
21
111
00:13:23.61
8:55 min/km
303
53
303
304
166
Renae NIKOLOSKI
Renae NIKOLOSKI #166
Female Y07
00:22:02.89
00:22:02.89
80
(304)
Y07
80
00:08:24.35
Female
304
Ward
7:06 min/km
00:11:12.15
7:00 min/km
316
82
316
00:10:50.73
7:13 min/km
304
80
304
305
209
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #209
Female Y08
00:22:24.41
00:22:24.41
54
(305)
Y08
54
00:09:55.51
Female
305
Campion
7:13 min/km
00:11:36.93
7:15 min/km
323
58
323
00:10:47.48
7:11 min/km
305
54
305
306
523
Emily HARCOURT
Emily HARCOURT #523
Female Y09
00:22:28.68
00:22:28.68
47
(306)
Y09
47
00:09:29.50
Female
306
Ward
7:15 min/km
00:11:15.53
7:02 min/km
319
49
319
00:11:13.15
7:28 min/km
306
47
306
307
154
Eve ALVAREZ
Eve ALVAREZ #154
Female Y07
00:22:31.60
00:22:31.60
81
(307)
Y07
81
00:08:53.06
Female
307
Ward
7:16 min/km
00:11:54.96
7:26 min/km
331
87
331
00:10:36.64
7:04 min/km
307
81
307
308
854
Sascha WHOLLEY
Sascha WHOLLEY #854
Female Y11
00:22:38.43
00:22:38.43
30
(308)
Y11
30
00:09:28.53
Female
308
St. Louis
7:18 min/km
00:10:47.60
6:44 min/km
294
31
294
00:11:50.83
7:53 min/km
308
30
308
309
802
Chrissafina BATTALIS
Chrissafina BATTALIS #802
Female Y11
00:22:38.80
00:22:38.80
31
(309)
Y11
31
00:09:28.90
Female
309
Loyola
7:18 min/km
00:10:42.10
6:41 min/km
291
30
291
00:11:56.70
7:57 min/km
309
31
309
310
1055
Lilly-Anne MCNICHOL
Lilly-Anne MCNICHOL #1055
Female Y10
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
42
(310)
Y10
42
00:09:30.01
Female
310
Loyola
7:18 min/km
00:12:03.12
7:31 min/km
334
48
334
00:10:37.56
7:05 min/km
310
42
310
311
258
Talei MACDOUGALL
Talei MACDOUGALL #258
Female Y08
00:22:40.87
00:22:40.87
55
(311)
Y08
55
00:10:11.96
Female
311
Loreto
7:18 min/km
00:10:06.07
6:18 min/km
251
44
251
00:12:34.80
8:23 min/km
311
55
311
312
602
Charlotte BUCKLEY
Charlotte BUCKLEY #602
Female Y10
00:22:41.94
00:22:41.94
43
(312)
Y10
43
00:09:31.27
Female
312
Loreto
7:19 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
333
47
333
00:10:45.83
7:10 min/km
312
43
312
313
461
Shenae GODWIN
Shenae GODWIN #461
Female Y09
00:22:46.61
00:22:46.61
48
(313)
Y09
48
00:09:47.43
Female
313
Loyola
7:20 min/km
00:12:08.49
7:35 min/km
338
53
338
00:10:38.12
7:05 min/km
313
48
313
314
663
Amy EXTEN
Amy EXTEN #663
Female Y10
00:22:48.55
00:22:48.55
44
(314)
Y10
44
00:09:37.88
Female
314
St. Louis
7:21 min/km
00:11:29.36
7:10 min/km
321
44
321
00:11:19.18
7:32 min/km
314
44
314
315
577
Brooke GRAHAM
Brooke GRAHAM #577
Female Y10
00:22:48.56
00:22:48.56
45
(315)
Y10
45
00:09:37.89
Female
315
Koolyangarra
7:21 min/km
00:11:31.29
7:12 min/km
322
45
322
00:11:17.26
7:31 min/km
315
45
315
316
651
Milla RAHAMAN
Milla RAHAMAN #651
Female Y10
00:22:53.69
00:22:53.69
46
(316)
Y10
46
00:09:43.02
Female
316
Loyola
7:23 min/km
00:12:03.36
7:32 min/km
335
49
335
00:10:50.33
7:13 min/km
316
46
316
317
528
Neve LEE
Neve LEE #528
Female Y09
00:22:54.92
00:22:54.92
49
(317)
Y09
49
00:09:55.74
Female
317
Ward
7:23 min/km
00:11:12.07
7:00 min/km
315
47
315
00:11:42.85
7:48 min/km
317
49
317
318
330
Imogen WALSH
Imogen WALSH #330
Female Y08
00:22:55.28
00:22:55.28
56
(318)
Y08
56
00:10:26.37
Female
318
St. Louis
7:23 min/km
00:10:59.29
6:52 min/km
303
52
303
00:11:55.99
7:57 min/km
318
56
318
319
387
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #387
Female Y09
00:22:55.33
00:22:55.33
50
(319)
Y09
50
00:09:56.15
Female
319
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:14.72
7:01 min/km
318
48
318
00:11:40.60
7:47 min/km
319
50
319
320
255
Kiarha JONES
Kiarha JONES #255
Female Y08
00:22:55.42
00:22:55.42
57
(320)
Y08
57
00:10:26.51
Female
320
Loreto
7:23 min/km
00:11:07.29
6:57 min/km
309
53
309
00:11:48.13
7:52 min/km
320
57
320
321
318
Abath MAJOK
Abath MAJOK #318
Female Y08
00:22:55.48
00:22:55.48
58
(321)
Y08
58
00:10:26.57
Female
321
St. Louis
7:23 min/km
00:11:10.29
6:58 min/km
312
56
312
00:11:45.18
7:50 min/km
321
58
321
322
565
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #565
Female Y10
00:22:55.76
00:22:55.76
47
(322)
Y10
47
00:09:45.09
Female
322
Campion
7:23 min/km
00:11:56.11
7:27 min/km
332
46
332
00:10:59.65
7:19 min/km
322
47
322
323
816
Alba MURATORE
Alba MURATORE #816
Female Y11
00:22:56.46
00:22:56.46
32
(323)
Y11
32
00:09:46.56
Female
323
Loyola
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.13
7:39 min/km
339
34
339
00:10:41.33
7:07 min/km
323
32
323
324
725
Elliahn BLENKINSOP
Elliahn BLENKINSOP #725
Female Y11
00:22:56.66
00:22:56.66
33
(324)
Y11
33
00:09:46.76
Female
324
Campion
7:24 min/km
00:12:15.53
7:39 min/km
340
35
340
00:10:41.13
7:07 min/km
324
33
324
325
971
Alice CHANEY
Alice CHANEY #971
Female Y12
00:22:57.93
00:22:57.93
54
(325)
Y12
54
00:10:58.02
Female
325
Loyola
7:24 min/km
00:13:37.84
8:31 min/km
362
57
362
00:09:20.09
6:13 min/km
325
54
325
326
392
Ruby BENNETT
Ruby BENNETT #392
Female Y09
00:23:05.18
00:23:05.18
51
(326)
Y09
51
00:10:06.00
Female
326
Koolyangarra
7:26 min/km
00:11:20.04
7:05 min/km
320
50
320
00:11:45.14
7:50 min/km
326
51
326
327
531
Audrey QUINLAN
Audrey QUINLAN #531
Female Y09
00:23:28.18
00:23:28.18
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:10:29.00
Female
327
Ward
7:34 min/km
00:11:44.82
7:20 min/km
326
52
326
00:11:43.36
7:48 min/km
327
52
327
328
382
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #382
Female Y09
00:23:28.42
00:23:28.42
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:10:29.24
Female
328
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:11:43.48
7:19 min/km
324
51
324
00:11:44.94
7:49 min/km
328
53
328
329
672
Isabela MARTINEZ PUMAR
Isabela MARTINEZ PUMAR #672
Female Y10
00:23:28.68
00:23:28.68
48
(329)
Y10
48
00:10:18.01
Female
329
St. Louis
7:34 min/km
00:10:28.47
6:32 min/km
283
38
283
00:13:00.21
8:40 min/km
329
48
329
330
569
Skye WILLSON
Skye WILLSON #569
Female Y10
00:23:28.82
00:23:28.82
49
(330)
Y10
49
00:10:18.15
Female
330
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:10:08.01
6:20 min/km
257
31
257
00:13:20.81
8:53 min/km
330
49
330
331
659
Kasey COURT
Kasey COURT #659
Female Y10
00:23:28.82
00:23:28.82
50
(331)
Y10
50
00:10:18.15
Female
331
St. Louis
7:34 min/km
00:10:29.28
6:33 min/km
285
39
285
00:12:59.53
8:39 min/km
331
50
331
332
509
Ashleigh SMITH
Ashleigh SMITH #509
Female Y09
00:23:34.68
00:23:34.68
54
(332)
Y09
54
00:10:35.50
Female
332
St. Louis
7:36 min/km
00:23:34.68
15:43 min/km
332
54
332
333
980
Claire LECUONA
Claire LECUONA #980
Female Y12
00:23:35.77
00:23:35.77
55
(333)
Y12
55
00:11:35.86
Female
333
Loyola
7:36 min/km
00:15:37.34
9:45 min/km
374
59
374
00:07:58.43
5:18 min/km
333
55
333
334
913
Isabella AGOSTINO
Isabella AGOSTINO #913
Female Y12
00:23:38.62
00:23:38.62
56
(334)
Y12
56
00:11:38.70
Female
334
Koolyangarra
7:37 min/km
00:11:49.11
7:23 min/km
328
52
328
00:11:49.51
7:53 min/km
334
56
334
335
1028
Ines COSTA SHRUBSALL
Ines COSTA SHRUBSALL #1028
Female Y12
00:23:53.42
00:23:53.42
57
(335)
Y12
57
00:11:53.50
Female
335
Ward
7:42 min/km
00:15:39.17
9:46 min/km
376
60
376
00:08:14.24
5:29 min/km
335
57
335
336
1004
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1004
Female Y12
00:23:53.82
00:23:53.82
58
(336)
Y12
58
00:11:53.91
Female
336
St. Louis
7:42 min/km
00:15:36.65
9:45 min/km
373
58
373
00:08:17.17
5:31 min/km
336
58
336
337
923
Georgia ELLIS
Georgia ELLIS #923
Female Y12
00:24:00.12
00:24:00.12
59
(337)
Y12
59
00:12:00.20
Female
337
Koolyangarra
7:44 min/km
00:13:17.19
8:18 min/km
359
54
359
00:10:42.93
7:08 min/km
337
59
337
338
961
Eliana PERETTI
Eliana PERETTI #961
Female Y12
00:24:01.76
00:24:01.76
60
(338)
Y12
60
00:12:01.84
Female
338
Loreto
7:45 min/km
00:13:17.18
8:18 min/km
358
53
358
00:10:44.57
7:09 min/km
338
60
338
339
74
Hannah GIANNAS
Hannah GIANNAS #74
Female Y07
00:24:04.65
00:24:04.65
82
(339)
Y07
82
00:10:26.11
Female
339
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:11:44.96
7:20 min/km
327
85
327
00:12:19.68
8:13 min/km
339
82
339
340
97
Siena CIGANEK
Siena CIGANEK #97
Female Y07
00:24:05.39
00:24:05.39
83
(340)
Y07
83
00:10:26.85
Female
340
Loyola
7:46 min/km
00:10:55.24
6:49 min/km
299
77
299
00:13:10.14
8:46 min/km
340
83
340
341
75
Jade HEWITSON
Jade HEWITSON #75
Female Y07
00:24:05.51
00:24:05.51
84
(341)
Y07
84
00:10:26.97
Female
341
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:10:56.47
6:50 min/km
301
79
301
00:13:09.04
8:46 min/km
341
84
341
342
66
Lydia DAVILA
Lydia DAVILA #66
Female Y07
00:24:07.13
00:24:07.13
85
(342)
Y07
85
00:10:28.59
Female
342
Loreto
7:46 min/km
00:11:44.76
7:20 min/km
325
84
325
00:12:22.37
8:14 min/km
342
85
342
343
351
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #351
Female Y08
00:24:14.16
00:24:14.16
59
(343)
Y08
59
00:11:45.26
Female
343
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:11:49.55
7:23 min/km
329
59
329
00:12:24.61
8:16 min/km
343
59
343
344
862
Bonnie BURKE
Bonnie BURKE #862
Female Y11
00:24:14.35
00:24:14.35
34
(344)
Y11
34
00:11:04.45
Female
344
Ward
7:49 min/km
00:12:17.59
7:40 min/km
341
36
341
00:11:56.76
7:57 min/km
344
34
344
345
720
Casey ALLAN
Casey ALLAN #720
Female Y11
00:24:22.18
00:24:22.18
35
(345)
Y11
35
00:11:12.28
Female
345
Campion
7:51 min/km
00:12:17.63
7:41 min/km
342
37
342
00:12:04.55
8:03 min/km
345
35
345
346
484
Alexia CHORREZ
Alexia CHORREZ #484
Female Y09
00:24:39.68
00:24:39.68
55
(346)
Y09
55
00:11:40.50
Female
346
St. Louis
7:57 min/km
00:12:24.98
7:45 min/km
345
54
345
00:12:14.70
8:09 min/km
346
55
346
347
480
Tiffany TAN
Tiffany TAN #480
Female Y09
00:24:45.54
00:24:45.54
56
(347)
Y09
56
00:11:46.36
Female
347
Loyola
7:59 min/km
00:12:27.58
7:47 min/km
347
55
347
00:12:17.96
8:11 min/km
347
56
347
348
236
Alex ROLLS
Alex ROLLS #236
Female Y08
00:24:49.92
00:24:49.92
60
(348)
Y08
60
00:12:21.01
Female
348
Koolyangarra
8:00 min/km
00:12:19.04
7:41 min/km
343
60
343
00:12:30.87
8:20 min/km
348
60
348
349
900
Ashlin MACINTYRE
Ashlin MACINTYRE #900
Female Y12
00:24:49.96
00:24:49.96
61
(349)
Y12
61
00:12:50.04
Female
349
Campion
8:00 min/km
00:13:32.90
8:28 min/km
361
56
361
00:11:17.05
7:31 min/km
349
61
349
350
238
Gemma SAMPSON
Gemma SAMPSON #238
Female Y08
00:24:51.56
00:24:51.56
61
(350)
Y08
61
00:12:22.66
Female
350
Koolyangarra
8:01 min/km
00:12:23.80
7:44 min/km
344
61
344
00:12:27.76
8:18 min/km
350
61
350
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (524 items)