Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
301
715
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #715
Y11
00:29:15.10
00:29:15.10
37
Y11
37
GERA
6:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
302
518
Joseph GILENKO
Joseph GILENKO #518
Y10
00:29:17.67
00:29:17.67
67
Y10
67
GERA
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
303
256
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #256
Y08
00:29:18.42
00:29:18.42
51
Y08
51
GRAN
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
304
623
Timothy WALLIS
Timothy WALLIS #623
Y11
00:29:20.15
00:29:20.15
38
Y11
38
GAVI
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
305
703
Samuel WEST
Samuel WEST #703
Y11
00:29:24.78
00:29:24.78
39
Y11
39
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
306
646
Daniel RAPATTONI
Daniel RAPATTONI #646
Y11
00:29:24.99
00:29:24.99
40
Y11
40
TEMP
6:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
307
231
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #231
Y08
00:29:25.76
00:29:25.76
52
Y08
52
GAVI
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
308
547
Dylan FORD
Dylan FORD #547
Y10
00:29:25.77
00:29:25.77
68
Y10
68
GERA
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
309
237
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #237
Y08
00:29:28.42
00:29:28.42
53
Y08
53
CEBU
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
310
534
Harrison VAUGHAN
Harrison VAUGHAN #534
Y10
00:29:30.93
00:29:30.93
69
Y10
69
GAVI
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
311
513
Jacob DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Jacob DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #513
Y10
00:29:31.89
00:29:31.89
70
Y10
70
ALBI
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
312
742
Rhys JONES
Rhys JONES #742
Y12
00:29:32.16
00:29:32.16
42
Y12
42
CEBU
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
313
679
Thomas WHITWORTH
Thomas WHITWORTH #679
Y11
00:29:33.76
00:29:33.76
41
Y11
41
TEMP
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
314
853
Dyllan SHAW
Dyllan SHAW #853
Y12
00:29:34.24
00:29:34.24
43
Y12
43
GAVI
6:09 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
315
637
Daniel HEYWARD
Daniel HEYWARD #637
Y11
00:29:40.82
00:29:40.82
42
Y11
42
GERA
6:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
316
424
James COLEBROOK
James COLEBROOK #424
Y09
00:29:42.55
00:29:42.55
62
Y09
62
GERA
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
317
615
Adam PASQUALE
Adam PASQUALE #615
Y11
00:29:44.65
00:29:44.65
43
Y11
43
GAVI
6:11 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
318
727
James RALSTON
James RALSTON #727
Y11
00:29:48.40
00:29:48.40
44
Y11
44
GAVI
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
319
689
Tyler GODDARD
Tyler GODDARD #689
Y11
00:29:49.88
00:29:49.88
45
Y11
45
GRAN
6:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
320
428
Logan DWYER
Logan DWYER #428
Y09
00:29:52.77
00:29:52.77
63
Y09
63
CEBU
6:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
321
70
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #70
Y07
00:29:55.25
00:29:55.25
44
Y07
44
ALBI
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
322
748
Caleb OORSCHOT
Caleb OORSCHOT #748
Y12
00:29:55.59
00:29:55.59
44
Y12
44
GRAN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
323
13
Jaxon HUNTER
Jaxon HUNTER #13
Y07
00:29:57.23
00:29:57.23
45
Y07
45
CEBU
6:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
324
744
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #744
Y12
00:29:59.90
00:29:59.90
45
Y12
45
GRAN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
325
568
Brendan CECICH
Brendan CECICH #568
Y10
00:30:16.13
00:30:16.13
71
Y10
71
ALBI
6:18 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
326
756
Morgan WADE
Morgan WADE #756
Y12
00:30:20.87
00:30:20.87
46
Y12
46
TEMP
6:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
327
369
Joshua GALOS
Joshua GALOS #369
Y09
00:30:25.90
00:30:25.90
64
Y09
64
GERA
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
328
365
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #365
Y09
00:30:27.78
00:30:27.78
65
Y09
65
ALBI
6:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
329
247
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #247
Y08
00:30:32.52
00:30:32.52
54
Y08
54
CEBU
6:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
330
20
Kiarn LINAKER
Kiarn LINAKER #20
Y07
00:30:36.28
00:30:36.28
46
Y07
46
GRAN
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
331
101
Robert FOLEY
Robert FOLEY #101
Y07
00:30:37.56
00:30:37.56
47
Y07
47
ALBI
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
332
652
Hayden WATTS
Hayden WATTS #652
Y11
00:30:37.96
00:30:37.96
46
Y11
46
TEMP
6:22 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
333
19
William LETHLEAN
William LETHLEAN #19
Y07
00:30:38.24
00:30:38.24
48
Y07
48
CEBU
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
334
32
Brayden BONOMI
Brayden BONOMI #32
Y07
00:30:46.32
00:30:46.32
49
Y07
49
ALBI
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
335
268
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #268
Y08
00:30:46.42
00:30:46.42
55
Y08
55
TEMP
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
336
104
Mason HOULAHAN
Mason HOULAHAN #104
Y07
00:30:47.15
00:30:47.15
50
Y07
50
GRAN
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
337
823
Lucas JONES
Lucas JONES #823
Y12
00:30:48.37
00:30:48.37
47
Y12
47
TEMP
6:25 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
338
67
Samuel CHAPLIN
Samuel CHAPLIN #67
Y07
00:30:49.53
00:30:49.53
51
Y07
51
ALBI
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
339
64
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #64
Y07
00:30:49.77
00:30:49.77
52
Y07
52
ALBI
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
340
250
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #250
Y08
00:30:50.47
00:30:50.47
56
Y08
56
TEMP
6:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
341
287
Jack HOMEWOOD
Jack HOMEWOOD #287
Y08
00:30:50.53
00:30:50.53
57
Y08
57
CEBU
6:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
342
208
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #208
Y08
00:30:54.88
00:30:54.88
58
Y08
58
GERA
6:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
343
809
Kyle AHCHAK
Kyle AHCHAK #809
Y12
00:30:56.30
00:30:56.30
48
Y12
48
ALBI
6:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
344
151
Brady ARGENT
Brady ARGENT #151
Y08
00:30:59.69
00:30:59.69
59
Y08
59
CEBU
6:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
345
77
Callum HURRELBRINK
Callum HURRELBRINK #77
Y07
00:31:02.19
00:31:02.19
53
Y07
53
GRAN
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
346
496
Hrithik NARAYAN
Hrithik NARAYAN #496
Y10
00:31:07.50
00:31:07.50
72
Y10
72
GRAN
6:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
347
402
Mackenzie MEERKOTTER
Mackenzie MEERKOTTER #402
Y09
00:31:09.55
00:31:09.55
66
Y09
66
GRAN
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
348
322
Nicholas MURPHY
Nicholas MURPHY #322
Y09
00:31:12.59
00:31:12.59
67
Y09
67
CEBU
6:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
349
121
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #121
Y07
00:31:15.35
00:31:15.35
54
Y07
54
GAVI
6:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
350
57
James TAPSCOTT
James TAPSCOTT #57
Y07
00:31:17.17
00:31:17.17
55
Y07
55
TEMP
6:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
16
17
18
Page 7 of 18 (864 items)