SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
207
250
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #250
Male 45-49
01:16:25.46
01:16:25.46
21
(165)
45-49
21
Male
165
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:51 min/km
00:12:47.67
235
13
155
00:01:40.95
228
18
142
00:36:08.74
159
17
140
00:01:56.39
482
29
288
00:23:51.70
280
21
207
199
104
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #104
Male 50-54
01:15:59.97
01:15:59.97
15
(160)
50-54
15
Male
160
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:04.86
261
11
168
00:01:29.93
179
11
111
00:36:10.08
160
15
141
00:01:36.42
366
20
224
00:23:38.67
266
20
200
447
359
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #359
Female 25-29
01:31:31.85
01:31:31.85
32
(138)
25-29
32
Female
138
Evolved
AT
3:25 min/km
00:11:08.61
85
6
26
00:01:24.26
153
7
49
00:44:33.04
462
32
141
00:01:38.60
377
22
127
00:32:47.34
555
44
197
456
784
Hayley CHANDLER
Hayley CHANDLER #784
Female 25-29
01:32:12.90
01:32:12.90
33
(142)
25-29
33
Female
142
AT
3:26 min/km
00:13:11.18
268
14
87
00:03:37.44
572
47
211
00:44:36.88
463
33
142
00:02:41.62
578
47
215
00:28:05.76
453
31
145
103
31
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #31
Male 14-15
01:10:24.09
01:10:24.09
11
(91)
14-15
11
Male
91
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:57.48
78
13
52
00:00:57.80
35
7
23
00:36:10.88
161
9
142
00:01:00.52
69
10
48
00:21:17.40
124
12
106
412
363
Lara FRESSON
Lara FRESSON #363
Female 25-29
01:29:03.35
01:29:03.35
29
(125)
25-29
29
Female
125
AT
3:19 min/km
00:13:19.33
281
17
92
00:02:19.54
402
32
143
00:44:37.73
464
34
143
00:01:39.37
384
25
133
00:27:07.36
419
25
124
225
593
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #593
Male 30-34
01:17:15.77
01:17:15.77
24
(173)
30-34
24
Male
173
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:31.28
206
22
136
00:03:02.55
519
40
302
00:36:11.30
162
20
143
00:02:27.59
563
43
334
00:23:03.04
230
25
174
418
424
Nikki ROWOHLT
Nikki ROWOHLT #424
Female 30-34
01:29:24.45
01:29:24.45
19
(128)
30-34
19
Female
128
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:31.85
398
18
142
00:02:05.37
344
16
116
00:44:59.29
468
20
144
00:01:40.37
393
19
138
00:26:07.56
379
16
106
234
164
Bradley CALAMEL
Bradley CALAMEL #164
Male 40-44
01:17:46.35
01:17:46.35
24
(180)
40-44
24
Male
180
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:13:43.62
320
25
205
00:02:31.25
434
36
255
00:36:13.10
163
20
144
00:01:41.56
405
31
240
00:23:36.80
265
26
199
101
626
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #626
Male 30-34
01:10:14.02
01:10:14.02
11
(89)
30-34
11
Male
89
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:44.64
135
10
86
00:01:31.72
185
13
117
00:36:15.02
164
21
145
00:01:02.00
75
7
52
00:19:40.64
50
6
47
463
553
Kara RITCHIE
Kara RITCHIE #553
Female 45-49
01:33:04.85
01:33:04.85
11
(145)
45-49
11
Female
145
AT
3:28 min/km
00:15:18.05
466
12
162
00:02:37.01
452
12
161
00:44:59.47
469
10
145
00:02:56.18
585
20
218
00:27:14.12
424
10
128
175
89
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #89
Male 50-54
01:15:01.85
01:15:01.85
12
(141)
50-54
12
Male
141
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.86
423
23
258
00:01:24.82
158
7
95
00:36:16.62
165
16
146
00:01:31.23
316
18
199
00:21:01.31
110
7
96
464
509
Michelle GANDER
Michelle GANDER #509
Female 40-44
01:33:06.67
01:33:06.67
16
(146)
40-44
16
Female
146
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:28 min/km
00:14:32.56
401
15
145
00:02:45.06
479
19
176
00:45:04.02
470
15
146
00:02:05.26
513
21
185
00:28:39.75
469
19
150
159
206
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #206
Male 40-44
01:14:09.35
01:14:09.35
16
(131)
40-44
16
Male
131
NONE
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:45.74
139
6
90
00:01:50.14
269
18
166
00:36:17.40
166
21
147
00:01:16.21
192
17
123
00:22:59.85
226
22
171
307
80
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #80
Female 16-19
01:21:37.84
01:21:37.84
12
(79)
16-19
12
Female
79
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:17.85
180
13
58
00:01:14.77
109
9
34
00:45:04.35
471
14
147
00:01:09.18
131
12
35
00:21:51.68
164
5
28
127
54
Luke MCDERMOTT
Luke MCDERMOTT #54
Male 16-19
01:12:10.37
01:12:10.37
7
(106)
16-19
7
Male
106
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:02.55
153
7
100
00:02:07.83
359
8
215
00:36:20.05
167
7
148
00:01:07.69
122
7
82
00:20:32.23
92
6
82
434
350
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #350
Female 25-29
01:30:33.35
01:30:33.35
31
(133)
25-29
31
Female
133
AT
3:23 min/km
00:12:10.05
167
10
54
00:01:56.64
297
18
92
00:45:05.57
472
35
148
00:01:42.17
410
30
146
00:29:38.92
503
35
168
218
163
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #163
Male 40-44
01:17:02.58
01:17:02.58
21
(170)
40-44
21
Male
170
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:55.51
433
37
267
00:01:42.59
235
15
147
00:36:21.89
168
22
149
00:01:30.30
305
28
194
00:22:32.29
197
17
153
495
449
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #449
Female 35-39
01:35:43.16
01:35:43.16
25
(161)
35-39
25
Female
161
AT
3:34 min/km
00:16:43.74
537
30
190
00:02:45.75
482
28
178
00:45:15.98
475
23
149
00:01:25.26
270
12
77
00:29:32.42
498
24
163
414
532
Julie WHITE
Julie WHITE #532
Female 40-44
01:29:09.32
01:29:09.32
13
(126)
40-44
13
Female
126
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:03.25
347
10
114
00:01:58.87
308
10
97
00:45:16.54
476
16
150
00:01:30.49
306
11
93
00:26:20.15
388
10
110
291
90
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #90
Male 50-54
01:20:53.07
01:20:53.07
22
(212)
50-54
22
Male
212
AT
3:01 min/km
00:15:34.87
483
27
301
00:02:42.73
471
30
281
00:36:22.77
169
17
150
00:01:51.25
455
26
272
00:24:21.43
302
25
219
527
814
Fiona LAIRD
Fiona LAIRD #814
Female 45-49
01:38:36.59
01:38:36.59
16
(176)
45-49
16
Female
176
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:15:21.32
468
13
163
00:02:19.90
403
10
144
00:45:28.57
482
11
151
00:02:32.82
572
17
212
00:32:53.98
558
19
199
195
210
Ryan SEDGWICK
Ryan SEDGWICK #210
Male 40-44
01:15:47.17
01:15:47.17
20
(158)
40-44
20
Male
158
City Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:12:52.11
240
19
160
00:02:00.34
316
26
196
00:36:23.75
171
23
151
00:01:17.77
203
18
131
00:23:13.18
240
23
179
503
530
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #530
Female 40-44
01:36:23.35
01:36:23.35
19
(164)
40-44
19
Female
164
AT
3:36 min/km
00:18:06.85
582
23
214
00:03:05.03
527
22
198
00:45:39.28
487
17
152
00:02:07.78
520
22
189
00:27:24.38
429
14
130
177
702
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #702
Male 35-39
01:15:02.73
01:15:02.73
17
(143)
35-39
17
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:12:36.90
216
28
142
00:01:47.37
251
24
156
00:36:24.01
172
21
152
00:01:26.07
277
24
178
00:22:48.36
214
22
165
465
392
Madeline STUMER
Madeline STUMER #392
Female 25-29
01:33:07.10
01:33:07.10
34
(147)
25-29
34
Female
147
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:28 min/km
00:14:01.01
345
26
113
00:02:18.34
399
31
140
00:45:52.32
490
36
153
00:01:43.47
416
31
149
00:29:11.94
487
34
158
49
303
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #303
Male 25-29
01:06:57.34
01:06:57.34
5
(46)
25-29
5
Male
46
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:40.83
60
3
43
00:00:58.25
38
1
26
00:36:24.31
173
14
153
00:00:58.56
52
4
37
00:17:55.38
14
1
14
504
809
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #809
Female 45-49
01:36:25.90
01:36:25.90
14
(165)
45-49
14
Female
165
AT
3:36 min/km
00:17:08.13
555
16
203
00:02:44.74
476
13
173
00:45:56.07
491
12
154
00:01:25.53
272
4
78
00:29:11.42
485
15
157
191
259
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #259
Male 45-49
01:15:43.60
01:15:43.60
17
(155)
45-49
17
Male
155
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:13.02
272
20
175
00:01:20.26
135
8
82
00:36:26.45
174
18
154
00:01:12.25
158
7
101
00:23:31.61
260
20
196
189
96
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #96
Male 50-54
01:15:38.66
01:15:38.66
14
(153)
50-54
14
Male
153
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:35.31
120
6
77
00:02:15.56
388
25
232
00:36:27.30
175
18
155
00:01:27.94
286
17
184
00:23:52.53
281
22
208
444
576
Johanna CLARKSON
Johanna CLARKSON #576
Female 60-64
01:31:23.63
01:31:23.63
2
(137)
60-64
2
Female
137
AT
3:24 min/km
00:16:13.39
518
2
181
00:02:57.81
508
2
189
00:45:57.49
492
2
155
00:02:27.11
562
2
208
00:23:47.82
273
1
60
455
777
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #777
Female 45-49
01:32:12.60
01:32:12.60
10
(141)
45-49
10
Female
141
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:26 min/km
00:16:03.00
511
14
177
00:02:13.87
381
8
129
00:46:05.37
496
13
156
00:01:59.73
494
15
175
00:25:50.61
370
8
101
299
194
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #194
Male 40-44
01:21:12.35
01:21:12.35
30
(217)
40-44
30
Male
217
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:53.05
430
35
264
00:03:01.09
515
45
300
00:36:28.72
176
24
156
00:01:29.15
292
26
187
00:25:20.34
356
34
249
142
238
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #238
Male 45-49
01:12:55.93
01:12:55.93
13
(118)
45-49
13
Male
118
AT
2:43 min/km
00:12:17.12
178
10
118
00:01:14.76
108
7
68
00:36:29.34
177
19
157
00:01:02.46
81
5
56
00:21:52.23
165
16
135
473
370
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #370
Female 25-29
01:33:46.60
01:33:46.60
35
(153)
25-29
35
Female
153
AT
3:30 min/km
00:13:41.28
314
20
101
00:02:06.96
356
25
121
00:46:07.54
497
37
157
00:01:51.21
454
36
162
00:29:59.60
510
36
172
98
292
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #292
Male 25-29
01:10:07.48
01:10:07.48
11
(86)
25-29
11
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:38.60
59
2
42
00:01:38.95
218
13
136
00:36:30.32
178
15
158
00:01:25.86
275
22
177
00:19:53.73
62
5
57
518
536
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #536
Female 45-49
01:37:35.85
01:37:35.85
15
(171)
45-49
15
Female
171
AT
3:38 min/km
00:17:47.29
576
18
212
00:02:57.90
509
15
190
00:46:10.87
498
14
158
00:02:35.92
576
18
213
00:28:03.86
452
12
144
560
508
Kate GALLAGER
Kate GALLAGER #508
Female 40-44
01:42:58.22
01:42:58.22
24
(197)
40-44
24
Female
197
AT
3:50 min/km
00:17:15.10
560
22
206
00:03:49.35
579
25
215
00:46:12.81
499
18
159
00:02:38.20
577
25
214
00:33:02.74
561
24
201
233
635
Ken STRATTON
Ken STRATTON #635
Male 30-34
01:17:43.42
01:17:43.42
26
(179)
30-34
26
Male
179
AT
2:54 min/km
00:12:02.56
154
16
101
00:02:01.32
322
27
199
00:36:30.40
179
22
159
00:01:56.66
484
39
289
00:25:12.46
349
36
246
194
235
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #235
Male 45-49
01:15:46.46
01:15:46.46
19
(157)
45-49
19
Male
157
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:36.58
412
30
250
00:01:22.58
144
9
87
00:36:31.08
180
20
160
00:01:12.53
159
8
102
00:22:03.69
171
17
138
532
433
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #433
Female 30-34
01:39:01.20
01:39:01.20
25
(179)
30-34
25
Female
179
Evolved Tri club
AT
3:42 min/km
00:16:57.95
547
25
199
00:02:45.43
481
24
177
00:46:16.02
502
21
160
00:02:15.49
546
26
200
00:30:46.31
529
23
181
551
477
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #477
Female 35-39
01:41:37.19
01:41:37.19
28
(190)
35-39
28
Female
190
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:47 min/km
00:17:27.64
569
35
209
00:02:19.15
401
25
142
00:46:16.95
503
24
161
00:01:23.17
255
10
72
00:34:10.26
574
35
208
229
120
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #120
Male 50-54
01:17:28.85
01:17:28.85
18
(177)
50-54
18
Male
177
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:14:19.11
384
17
232
00:01:56.78
298
19
184
00:36:34.80
184
19
161
00:01:17.45
202
12
130
00:23:20.69
248
16
187
226
262
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #262
Male 45-49
01:17:19.07
01:17:19.07
22
(174)
45-49
22
Male
174
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:26.31
198
12
131
00:02:01.47
323
23
200
00:36:42.07
185
21
162
00:01:35.68
357
21
219
00:24:33.53
317
23
227
462
491
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #491
Female 20-24
01:32:40.69
01:32:40.69
10
(144)
20-24
10
Female
144
AT
3:27 min/km
00:15:03.83
444
13
154
00:01:39.03
220
6
65
00:46:17.36
504
9
162
00:01:31.25
317
9
98
00:28:09.20
456
10
146
498
545
Alice HOBSON ELLIS
Alice HOBSON ELLIS #545
Female 45-49
01:35:48.10
01:35:48.10
13
(163)
45-49
13
Female
163
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:11.89
556
17
204
00:02:44.98
478
14
175
00:46:25.42
505
15
163
00:01:33.41
337
10
110
00:27:52.38
447
11
141
242
131
Grant JAMIESON
Grant JAMIESON #131
Male 55-59
01:18:04.24
01:18:04.24
8
(186)
55-59
8
Male
186
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:40.86
313
11
202
00:01:16.74
118
4
75
00:36:42.73
186
8
163
00:01:18.19
208
7
136
00:25:05.70
342
10
242
390
483
Emerald Leahy KERR
Emerald Leahy KERR #483
Female 20-24
01:27:27.66
01:27:27.66
9
(112)
20-24
9
Female
112
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:15.14
172
4
57
00:02:22.48
414
13
151
00:46:36.54
507
10
164
00:01:06.50
111
1
28
00:25:06.98
343
7
89
179
815
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #815
Male 30-34
01:15:17.10
01:15:17.10
22
(145)
30-34
22
Male
145
Stingerz Tri Team
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:59.89
150
14
97
00:01:27.23
166
12
100
00:36:42.74
187
23
164
00:01:21.12
241
19
155
00:23:46.11
271
29
203
472
434
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #434
Female 30-34
01:33:39.68
01:33:39.68
21
(152)
30-34
21
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:12:58.13
253
11
82
00:02:05.30
342
15
115
00:46:46.60
509
22
165
00:02:02.46
502
24
178
00:29:47.18
505
22
169
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)