SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
555
727
Stuart CAMPBELL
Stuart CAMPBELL #727
Male Mates Wave
01:41:57.34
01:41:57.34
15
(343)
Mates Wave
15
Male
343
AT
3:48 min/km
00:15:11.85
455
5
282
00:03:45.91
578
13
342
00:45:57.68
493
8
323
00:02:31.76
570
17
339
00:34:30.13
579
17
346
577
751
Caz; Lisa and Denise
Caz; Lisa and Denise #751
Mixed Team
01:46:34.74
01:46:34.74
22
(22)
Team
22
Mixed
22
AT
3:59 min/km
00:18:41.74
590
22
22
00:01:23.23
147
13
13
00:55:24.36
590
22
22
00:01:11.08
146
13
13
00:29:54.33
508
17
17
295
747
Atwell
Atwell #747
Mixed Team
01:21:00.50
01:21:00.50
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:46.66
321
12
12
00:01:24.47
156
14
14
00:42:29.09
400
11
11
00:01:00.33
67
2
2
00:22:19.94
187
4
4
549
743
Reece WILLIAMS
Reece WILLIAMS #743
Male Mates Wave
01:41:13.58
01:41:13.58
14
(341)
Mates Wave
14
Male
341
AT
3:47 min/km
00:15:09.18
452
4
280
00:04:43.19
594
14
349
00:48:29.57
541
13
340
00:01:44.71
426
11
250
00:31:06.92
536
12
334
102
122
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #122
Male 50-54
01:10:22.84
01:10:22.84
4
(90)
50-54
4
Male
90
AT
2:37 min/km
00:12:21.12
190
8
126
00:01:41.36
229
14
143
00:34:42.67
98
6
90
00:01:21.42
242
16
156
00:20:16.26
80
3
70
441
137
Michael THOMSON
Michael THOMSON #137
Male 55-59
01:30:51.27
01:30:51.27
13
(291)
55-59
13
Male
291
AT
3:23 min/km
00:13:24.87
290
9
186
00:02:41.48
468
14
280
00:44:26.88
459
15
307
00:02:09.47
530
12
318
00:28:08.55
454
13
295
498
545
Alice HOBSON ELLIS
Alice HOBSON ELLIS #545
Female 45-49
01:35:48.10
01:35:48.10
13
(163)
45-49
13
Female
163
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:11.89
556
17
204
00:02:44.98
478
14
175
00:46:25.42
505
15
163
00:01:33.41
337
10
110
00:27:52.38
447
11
141
72
713
Phil TORRISI
Phil TORRISI #713
Male 35-39
01:08:29.90
01:08:29.90
9
(63)
35-39
9
Male
63
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:12:20.79
188
21
124
00:01:24.80
157
14
94
00:34:19.90
79
10
73
00:01:15.22
184
11
118
00:19:09.18
31
6
29
135
195
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #195
Male 40-44
01:12:28.83
01:12:28.83
13
(113)
40-44
13
Male
113
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:41.11
221
13
146
00:01:42.02
231
14
144
00:34:56.27
112
11
103
00:01:23.40
257
22
166
00:21:46.03
158
13
131
556
525
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #525
Female 40-44
01:42:05.60
01:42:05.60
23
(194)
40-44
23
Female
194
AT
3:48 min/km
00:12:13.94
170
3
56
00:02:25.44
422
14
155
00:49:14.70
555
24
196
00:01:54.02
472
19
170
00:36:17.48
587
25
216
192
234
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #234
Male 45-49
01:15:43.84
01:15:43.84
18
(156)
45-49
18
Male
156
AT
2:49 min/km
00:12:57.72
252
17
164
00:01:31.49
183
14
115
00:38:07.65
241
22
197
00:01:19.93
224
11
146
00:21:47.03
161
15
133
231
643
Elliot WOODS
Elliot WOODS #643
Male 30-34
01:17:34.49
01:17:34.49
25
(178)
30-34
25
Male
178
AT
2:53 min/km
00:13:10.58
267
29
172
00:01:34.02
194
14
121
00:39:19.68
287
31
226
00:00:57.37
46
4
34
00:22:32.83
199
20
155
396
466
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #466
Female 35-39
01:27:48.03
01:27:48.03
16
(114)
35-39
16
Female
114
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:19.13
521
28
184
00:02:02.16
326
14
104
00:40:52.97
346
14
85
00:01:40.44
397
26
140
00:26:53.32
415
19
122
382
794
Emma WILD
Emma WILD #794
Female 30-34
01:26:52.81
01:26:52.81
15
(108)
30-34
15
Female
108
AT
3:14 min/km
00:16:04.07
513
22
179
00:02:03.83
336
14
113
00:43:18.12
422
19
117
00:01:18.79
213
8
57
00:24:07.99
294
13
71
210
783
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #783
Female 25-29
01:16:34.10
01:16:34.10
4
(40)
25-29
4
Female
40
AT
2:51 min/km
00:10:36.84
55
2
15
00:01:49.69
266
14
82
00:40:34.71
332
16
81
00:01:34.51
348
20
116
00:21:58.33
169
4
30
247
326
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #326
Male 25-29
01:18:14.10
01:18:14.10
21
(191)
25-29
21
Male
191
AT
2:55 min/km
00:11:37.37
123
12
79
00:01:40.17
225
14
139
00:40:49.86
339
28
252
00:01:21.59
244
21
158
00:22:45.09
212
20
163
483
71
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #71
Female 16-19
01:34:23.31
01:34:23.31
15
(155)
16-19
15
Female
155
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:31 min/km
00:12:24.07
192
14
62
00:01:35.68
203
14
61
00:43:59.21
441
13
130
00:02:00.01
495
15
176
00:34:24.32
577
16
211
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
120
41
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #41
Male 14-15
01:11:28.78
01:11:28.78
12
(103)
14-15
12
Male
103
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:16.53
42
9
30
00:01:31.39
182
14
114
00:38:07.15
239
13
195
00:01:12.97
163
14
105
00:20:20.73
85
11
75
19
33
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #33
Male 14-15
01:03:27.48
01:03:27.48
2
(18)
14-15
2
Male
18
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:38.61
20
5
16
00:01:34.27
196
15
123
00:32:08.58
29
1
28
00:00:52.03
17
6
13
00:19:13.99
34
6
32
404
68
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #68
Female 16-19
01:28:15.02
01:28:15.02
13
(120)
16-19
13
Female
120
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:42.08
316
16
102
00:02:01.17
320
15
101
00:43:42.64
433
12
125
00:01:38.86
378
14
128
00:27:10.24
421
14
126
241
308
James MILNER
James MILNER #308
Male 25-29
01:18:03.81
01:18:03.81
20
(185)
25-29
20
Male
185
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:18.05
278
22
180
00:01:43.11
238
15
149
00:39:07.33
274
24
218
00:01:36.14
362
29
222
00:22:19.17
186
18
143
355
812
Sarah BORELLO
Sarah BORELLO #812
Female 25-29
01:24:49.75
01:24:49.75
20
(94)
25-29
20
Female
94
3:10 min/km
00:13:24.83
289
18
94
00:01:50.54
270
15
83
00:44:02.87
443
29
132
00:01:33.53
339
18
111
00:23:57.97
287
10
68
472
434
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #434
Female 30-34
01:33:39.68
01:33:39.68
21
(152)
30-34
21
Female
152
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:12:58.13
253
11
82
00:02:05.30
342
15
115
00:46:46.60
509
22
165
00:02:02.46
502
24
178
00:29:47.18
505
22
169
158
788
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #788
Male 30-34
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
19
(130)
30-34
19
Male
130
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:10:08.84
34
1
24
00:01:35.53
201
15
125
00:37:39.45
221
26
184
00:01:37.91
372
28
228
00:23:01.10
228
24
173
361
439
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #439
Female 35-39
01:25:25.24
01:25:25.24
13
(97)
35-39
13
Female
97
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:11 min/km
00:12:56.63
249
12
80
00:02:03.19
333
15
110
00:42:37.94
405
16
107
00:01:30.28
304
16
92
00:26:17.20
387
17
109
569
707
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #707
Male 35-39
01:44:59.17
01:44:59.17
49
(347)
35-39
49
Male
347
AT
3:55 min/km
00:15:57.56
507
46
315
00:01:27.37
168
15
102
00:46:13.79
501
47
327
00:02:08.88
525
44
314
00:39:11.56
591
49
350
451
510
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #510
Female 40-44
01:31:58.24
01:31:58.24
15
(140)
40-44
15
Female
140
AT
3:26 min/km
00:14:34.89
408
16
147
00:02:25.90
424
15
156
00:47:10.99
520
19
172
00:01:22.28
249
6
69
00:26:24.16
392
12
112
218
163
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #163
Male 40-44
01:17:02.58
01:17:02.58
21
(170)
40-44
21
Male
170
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:55.51
433
37
267
00:01:42.59
235
15
147
00:36:21.89
168
22
149
00:01:30.30
305
28
194
00:22:32.29
197
17
153
518
536
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #536
Female 45-49
01:37:35.85
01:37:35.85
15
(171)
45-49
15
Female
171
AT
3:38 min/km
00:17:47.29
576
18
212
00:02:57.90
509
15
190
00:46:10.87
498
14
158
00:02:35.92
576
18
213
00:28:03.86
452
12
144
249
246
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #246
Male 45-49
01:18:28.88
01:18:28.88
23
(193)
45-49
23
Male
193
AT
2:56 min/km
00:12:04.11
156
9
103
00:01:33.76
193
15
120
00:38:54.89
265
24
211
00:01:20.25
232
12
149
00:24:35.86
320
24
230
130
103
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #103
Male 50-54
01:12:12.05
01:12:12.05
8
(108)
50-54
8
Male
108
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.94
71
2
47
00:01:46.44
249
15
155
00:34:54.12
109
8
100
00:01:19.68
222
14
144
00:23:25.85
251
17
189
475
741
Kevin O'CONNOR
Kevin O'CONNOR #741
Male 55-59
01:33:50.00
01:33:50.00
14
(306)
55-59
14
Male
306
AT
3:30 min/km
00:17:15.11
561
15
334
00:04:13.32
587
15
347
00:42:12.05
389
14
280
00:02:35.91
575
13
342
00:27:33.59
436
12
289
496
736
Jeremy LU
Jeremy LU #736
Male Mates Wave
01:35:46.29
01:35:46.29
4
(319)
Mates Wave
4
Male
319
AT
3:34 min/km
00:17:53.16
577
13
344
00:05:06.22
596
15
350
00:44:50.34
467
4
311
00:01:35.14
354
10
218
00:26:21.42
389
2
265
321
760
Team Gibbs
Team Gibbs #760
Mixed Team
01:22:59.54
01:22:59.54
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
3:06 min/km
00:14:05.40
359
13
13
00:01:24.90
159
15
15
00:41:05.71
350
8
8
00:01:11.22
148
14
14
00:25:12.30
348
13
13
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
505
724
Mark BRIFFA
Mark BRIFFA #724
Male Mates Wave
01:36:38.84
01:36:38.84
5
(323)
Mates Wave
5
Male
323
AT
3:36 min/km
00:15:22.90
470
7
291
00:06:13.39
599
16
352
00:42:18.88
393
2
282
00:02:21.48
557
16
331
00:30:22.17
524
11
327
460
112
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #112
Male 50-54
01:32:30.83
01:32:30.83
29
(302)
50-54
29
Male
302
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
3:27 min/km
00:14:03.61
350
15
222
00:01:49.48
263
16
163
00:43:43.47
434
29
297
00:01:48.54
446
25
268
00:31:05.72
534
30
333
137
265
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #265
Male 45-49
01:12:34.79
01:12:34.79
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:14:32.91
402
27
243
00:01:39.34
221
16
137
00:33:11.92
50
8
48
00:01:24.07
264
16
171
00:21:46.54
160
14
132
568
541
Bindi FELSTEAD
Bindi FELSTEAD #541
Female 45-49
01:44:47.67
01:44:47.67
19
(201)
45-49
19
Female
201
AT
3:55 min/km
00:19:04.19
592
20
218
00:03:02.34
518
16
195
00:46:52.76
515
17
167
00:01:55.85
480
14
173
00:33:52.51
569
20
204
97
172
Alex DEARLE
Alex DEARLE #172
Male 40-44
01:10:00.81
01:10:00.81
9
(85)
40-44
9
Male
85
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:10.90
39
1
27
00:01:44.16
243
16
153
00:37:22.90
208
26
176
00:01:08.32
128
9
86
00:19:34.52
47
3
44
510
524
Rachel SCULLY
Rachel SCULLY #524
Female 40-44
01:36:56.10
01:36:56.10
20
(167)
40-44
20
Female
167
AT
3:37 min/km
00:16:03.24
512
20
178
00:02:29.46
431
16
157
00:47:28.77
524
20
174
00:01:19.01
216
4
60
00:29:35.61
499
22
164
42
677
Gareth HUMPHREYS
Gareth HUMPHREYS #677
Male 35-39
01:06:18.35
01:06:18.35
5
(40)
35-39
5
Male
40
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:28 min/km
00:11:14.22
91
7
61
00:01:34.73
197
16
124
00:32:58.58
42
4
40
00:01:15.94
187
12
120
00:19:14.87
35
7
33
371
460
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #460
Female 35-39
01:26:11.85
01:26:11.85
14
(101)
35-39
14
Female
101
AT
3:13 min/km
00:16:44.97
538
31
191
00:02:03.70
335
16
112
00:40:50.05
342
13
84
00:01:37.75
370
22
123
00:24:55.37
335
14
88
149
583
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #583
Male 30-34
01:13:27.10
01:13:27.10
16
(122)
30-34
16
Male
122
AT
2:44 min/km
00:13:20.15
284
31
182
00:01:36.88
208
16
129
00:37:51.67
226
27
185
00:01:16.62
197
15
127
00:19:21.78
39
3
37
418
424
Nikki ROWOHLT
Nikki ROWOHLT #424
Female 30-34
01:29:24.45
01:29:24.45
19
(128)
30-34
19
Female
128
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:20 min/km
00:14:31.85
398
18
142
00:02:05.37
344
16
116
00:44:59.29
468
20
144
00:01:40.37
393
19
138
00:26:07.56
379
16
106
411
334
Abi ANDERSON
Abi ANDERSON #334
Female 25-29
01:28:47.31
01:28:47.31
28
(124)
25-29
28
Female
124
AT
3:19 min/km
00:15:14.83
462
39
160
00:01:55.19
291
16
89
00:44:13.95
451
31
136
00:01:18.48
209
6
56
00:26:04.84
378
20
105
288
328
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #328
Male 25-29
01:20:41.60
01:20:41.60
24
(210)
25-29
24
Male
210
AT
3:00 min/km
00:16:29.58
529
39
324
00:01:49.04
261
16
161
00:35:46.95
147
12
130
00:01:20.54
235
18
150
00:25:15.48
351
29
247
590
73
Rielle DOICK
Rielle DOICK #73
Female 16-19
01:53:09.75
01:53:09.75
16
(217)
16-19
16
Female
217
AT
4:13 min/km
00:12:55.34
244
15
77
00:04:00.53
584
16
217
00:59:51.37
596
16
221
00:02:14.25
542
16
198
00:34:08.24
573
15
207
204
316
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #316
Male 25-29
01:16:06.28
01:16:06.28
18
(164)
25-29
18
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:03.62
351
26
223
00:01:49.40
262
17
162
00:37:32.73
214
17
179
00:01:07.02
117
8
78
00:21:33.50
142
17
122
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (801 items)