Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
301
124
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #124
Male 25-29
01:22:01
01:22:01
27
(230)
25-29
27
Male
230
min/km
00:11:14
352
29
00:02:18
337
29
00:37:58
177
19
00:01:59
382
28
00:28:30
379
29
302
453
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #453
Female 35-39
01:22:02
01:22:02
11
(70)
35-39
11
Female
70
min/km
00:11:14
348
16
00:02:15
315
12
00:40:28
273
8
00:01:41
299
14
00:26:22
320
16
303
280
Steven KNEZEVICH
Steven KNEZEVICH #280
Male 30-34
01:22:07
01:22:07
42
(231)
30-34
42
Male
231
min/km
00:11:26
365
48
00:02:48
433
54
00:36:32
137
21
00:02:01
392
50
00:29:18
397
52
304
459
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #459
Female 35-39
01:22:08
01:22:08
12
(71)
35-39
12
Female
71
min/km
00:10:43
300
11
00:02:16
330
15
00:43:24
356
16
00:01:51
353
21
00:23:52
228
8
305
188
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #188
Female 20-24
01:22:09
01:22:09
2
(72)
20-24
2
Female
72
min/km
00:11:29
371
10
00:02:02
233
7
00:38:03
179
1
00:01:30
236
7
00:29:03
393
12
306
158
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU
Renata SIVACOLUNDHU #158
Female 40-44
01:22:10
01:22:10
7
(73)
40-44
7
Female
73
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:33
278
5
00:01:55
189
4
00:43:58
367
10
00:01:22
180
4
00:24:19
249
7
307
268
Brendan FOO
Brendan FOO #268
Male 30-34
01:22:11
01:22:11
43
(232)
30-34
43
Male
232
min/km
00:10:17
244
35
00:02:04
242
37
00:40:46
283
41
00:01:42
305
43
00:27:20
355
46
308
230
Claire O' DONOVAN
Claire O' DONOVAN #230
Female 25-29
01:22:13
01:22:13
13
(74)
25-29
13
Female
74
min/km
00:09:49
199
4
00:02:22
356
24
00:45:13
389
20
00:01:42
302
21
00:23:07
196
6
309
183
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #183
Female 45-49
01:22:39
01:22:39
7
(75)
45-49
7
Female
75
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:24
263
4
00:02:09
278
8
00:44:19
374
14
00:01:33
253
6
00:24:13
242
5
310
312
Sam STODDART
Sam STODDART #312
Male 30-34
01:22:40
01:22:40
44
(233)
30-34
44
Male
233
min/km
00:12:20
415
53
00:02:38
421
53
00:39:19
227
36
00:02:13
414
52
00:26:08
309
42
311
574
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #574
Male 45-49
01:22:59
01:22:59
32
(234)
45-49
32
Male
234
min/km
00:10:37
286
29
00:01:58
206
18
00:43:19
352
31
00:01:34
263
22
00:25:28
286
28
312
291
Aaron MCNALLY
Aaron MCNALLY #291
Male 30-34
01:23:02
01:23:02
45
(235)
30-34
45
Male
235
min/km
00:10:42
295
42
00:02:12
302
42
00:42:06
320
46
00:01:37
280
36
00:26:23
322
43
313
213
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #213
Female 25-29
01:23:04
01:23:04
14
(76)
25-29
14
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:14
351
17
00:02:19
338
20
00:38:30
194
5
00:04:43
451
28
00:26:17
316
13
314
474
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #474
Female 35-39
01:23:14
01:23:14
13
(77)
35-39
13
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:34
280
10
00:02:42
429
22
00:42:47
334
14
00:01:31
243
9
00:25:40
294
12
315
635
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #635
Female 40-44
01:23:23
01:23:23
8
(78)
40-44
8
Female
78
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:42
389
12
00:02:52
440
16
00:33:07
32
1
00:07:30
455
19
00:28:10
370
12
316
56
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #56
Female 16-19
01:23:27
01:23:27
6
(79)
16-19
6
Female
79
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:03
334
8
00:01:49
145
6
00:42:43
333
7
00:01:08
63
3
00:26:42
334
6
317
471
Alice PEARCE
Alice PEARCE #471
Female 35-39
01:23:34
01:23:34
14
(80)
35-39
14
Female
80
min/km
00:11:14
349
17
00:02:24
375
18
00:40:41
278
9
00:01:47
327
17
00:27:26
358
20
318
510
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #510
Female 50-54
01:23:45
01:23:45
7
(81)
50-54
7
Female
81
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:11:39
386
8
00:02:21
353
8
00:39:58
250
6
00:01:51
358
8
00:27:53
367
8
319
415
Angela FREEMAN
Angela FREEMAN #415
Female 30-34
01:23:46
01:23:46
18
(82)
30-34
18
Female
82
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:55
213
9
00:02:09
279
20
00:44:44
382
23
00:01:30
232
17
00:25:26
284
16
320
267
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #267
Male 30-34
01:24:00
01:24:00
46
(236)
30-34
46
Male
236
min/km
00:11:59
401
52
00:02:22
361
46
00:39:03
216
31
00:01:41
301
41
00:28:52
387
50
322
97
Richard GLOVER
Richard GLOVER #97
Male 25-29
01:24:02
01:24:02
28
(238)
25-29
28
Male
238
min/km
00:10:33
275
27
00:01:37
76
11
00:43:28
358
29
00:01:21
169
16
00:27:02
348
28
321
586
Michael KAUFMAN
Michael KAUFMAN #586
Male 45-49
01:24:02
01:24:02
33
(237)
45-49
33
Male
237
min/km
00:10:36
283
28
00:02:27
394
31
00:45:54
401
35
00:02:20
422
32
00:22:42
174
19
323
46
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #46
Female 14-15
01:24:05
01:24:05
6
(83)
14-15
6
Female
83
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:57
399
7
00:02:09
281
7
00:41:26
303
3
00:01:26
207
7
00:27:06
349
7
324
545
Derek LAWN
Derek LAWN #545
Male 40-44
01:24:16
01:24:16
36
(239)
40-44
36
Male
239
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:10:17
245
31
00:02:14
309
31
00:45:49
400
40
00:01:17
135
11
00:24:36
259
29
325
609
Sean MEAKIN
Sean MEAKIN #609
Male Mates Wave
01:24:17
01:24:17
6
(240)
Mates Wave
6
Male
240
min/km
00:10:39
289
6
00:02:32
411
6
00:40:23
269
3
00:02:21
424
6
00:28:20
373
6
327
636
Elizabeth GLIDDON
Elizabeth GLIDDON #636
Female 20-24
01:24:18
01:24:18
3
(84)
20-24
3
Female
84
min/km
00:10:48
311
4
00:02:22
355
11
00:41:54
315
4
00:01:37
275
10
00:27:36
360
8
326
498
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #498
Male 50-54
01:24:18
01:24:18
13
(241)
50-54
13
Male
241
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:12:09
411
13
00:02:22
359
13
00:38:50
208
12
00:02:03
393
12
00:28:53
388
13
328
146
Kathy HUTCHINS
Kathy HUTCHINS #146
Female 40-44
01:24:19
01:24:19
9
(85)
40-44
9
Female
85
min/km
00:11:27
367
9
00:02:38
423
14
00:41:00
292
7
00:02:01
389
13
00:27:12
353
11
329
222
Elizabeth MAIR
Elizabeth MAIR #222
Female 25-29
01:24:22
01:24:22
15
(86)
25-29
15
Female
86
min/km
00:10:59
327
14
00:01:56
192
10
00:43:12
348
18
00:01:24
191
10
00:26:49
340
16
330
135
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #135
Male 70-74
01:24:25
01:24:25
1
(242)
70-74
1
Male
242
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:54
398
1
00:02:27
389
1
00:38:58
213
1
00:02:21
425
2
00:28:43
384
1
331
538
Paul HINDLEY
Paul HINDLEY #538
Male 40-44
01:24:29
01:24:29
37
(243)
40-44
37
Male
243
min/km
00:10:41
293
36
00:02:25
379
39
00:42:28
330
39
00:01:36
273
23
00:27:17
354
37
332
137
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #137
Female 40-44
01:24:42
01:24:42
10
(87)
40-44
10
Female
87
City Tri Club
min/km
00:11:59
400
13
00:02:22
362
12
00:40:00
253
5
00:01:55
370
10
00:28:24
376
13
333
184
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #184
Female 45-49
01:24:46
01:24:46
8
(88)
45-49
8
Female
88
min/km
00:11:05
339
10
00:01:49
148
4
00:43:59
368
12
00:01:44
310
7
00:26:07
307
10
334
602
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #602
Male 45-49
01:24:46
01:24:46
34
(244)
45-49
34
Male
244
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:11
345
34
00:02:33
414
33
00:40:45
280
27
00:02:44
440
35
00:27:31
359
34
335
84
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #84
Male 25-29
01:24:49
01:24:49
29
(245)
25-29
29
Male
245
min/km
00:10:57
326
28
00:02:18
334
28
00:43:06
346
27
00:01:51
356
26
00:26:35
327
27
336
172
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #172
Female 45-49
01:24:54
01:24:54
9
(89)
45-49
9
Female
89
min/km
00:11:33
378
13
00:02:20
346
14
00:40:15
263
7
00:02:04
395
13
00:28:41
383
14
337
452
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #452
Female 35-39
01:24:57
01:24:57
15
(90)
35-39
15
Female
90
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:57
325
14
00:02:17
332
16
00:44:03
370
20
00:01:32
248
11
00:26:06
306
15
338
449
Lizzie BARNES
Lizzie BARNES #449
Female 35-39
01:25:01
01:25:01
16
(91)
35-39
16
Female
91
min/km
00:11:08
342
15
00:02:15
318
13
00:44:01
369
19
00:01:33
255
12
00:26:03
305
14
339
163
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #163
Female 45-49
01:25:07
01:25:07
10
(92)
45-49
10
Female
92
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:11:40
387
14
00:02:16
325
10
00:41:19
301
8
00:01:28
222
5
00:28:22
374
13
340
445
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #445
Female 35-39
01:25:09
01:25:09
17
(93)
35-39
17
Female
93
min/km
00:11:30
373
19
00:01:58
204
3
00:43:38
361
17
00:01:12
96
4
00:26:49
338
17
341
185
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #185
Female 20-24
01:25:19
01:25:19
4
(94)
20-24
4
Female
94
min/km
00:11:14
350
8
00:02:07
266
10
00:44:18
373
5
00:01:26
208
5
00:26:13
315
6
342
241
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #241
Male 60-64
01:25:20
01:25:20
4
(246)
60-64
4
Male
246
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:25
361
4
00:02:35
418
4
00:42:47
335
4
00:01:56
373
4
00:26:35
328
4
343
198
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #198
Female 20-24
01:25:21
01:25:21
5
(95)
20-24
5
Female
95
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:39
385
13
00:02:39
426
16
00:41:19
302
2
00:01:50
351
13
00:27:52
366
9
344
437
Taryn SCHUSTER
Taryn SCHUSTER #437
Female 30-34
01:25:24
01:25:24
19
(96)
30-34
19
Female
96
min/km
00:10:36
284
19
00:02:33
415
28
00:44:15
372
20
00:02:19
419
33
00:25:39
293
19
345
194
Henriette MIKAELSEN
Henriette MIKAELSEN #194
Female 20-24
01:25:25
01:25:25
6
(97)
20-24
6
Female
97
min/km
00:11:04
337
7
00:02:00
214
5
00:44:56
385
7
00:01:12
101
1
00:26:11
312
5
346
246
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #246
Female 60-64
01:25:26
01:25:26
1
(98)
60-64
1
Female
98
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:12:00
402
1
00:02:16
323
1
00:42:53
340
1
00:01:44
311
1
00:26:32
325
1
347
633
Amy ZAPPA
Amy ZAPPA #633
Female 20-24
01:25:32
01:25:32
7
(99)
20-24
7
Female
99
min/km
00:10:08
233
3
00:02:34
416
15
00:46:07
406
9
00:02:12
411
16
00:24:28
255
3
348
508
Julia HORNCASTLE
Julia HORNCASTLE #508
Female 50-54
01:25:34
01:25:34
8
(100)
50-54
8
Female
100
min/km
00:11:01
330
6
00:02:24
374
9
00:43:39
362
9
00:01:59
385
10
00:26:29
324
6
350
463
Frankie IRWIN
Frankie IRWIN #463
Female 35-39
01:25:35
01:25:35
18
(102)
35-39
18
Female
102
min/km
00:10:55
319
13
00:02:00
219
5
00:45:17
392
23
00:01:21
165
6
00:26:02
303
13
349
229
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #229
Female 25-29
01:25:35
01:25:35
16
(101)
25-29
16
Female
101
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:04
406
21
00:01:49
149
6
00:41:43
309
12
00:01:13
107
4
00:28:44
385
20
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023