Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
148
216
Julien GRACIET
Julien GRACIET #216
Male Prime (18-39)
02:13:09
02:13:09
33
(88)
Prime (18-39)
33
Male
88
5:17 min/km
00:21:38
00:19:50
00:28:52
00:17:34
00:45:14
202
473
Just for Fun
Just for Fun #473
Female Female Team
02:17:00
02:17:00
9
(30)
Female Team
9
Female
30
5:26 min/km
00:23:56
00:17:50
00:40:17
00:16:15
00:38:40
194
643
Justin Bieber Is A Knob
Justin Bieber Is A Knob #643
Female Female Team
02:16:41
02:16:41
8
(28)
Female Team
8
Female
28
5:25 min/km
00:20:23
00:17:03
00:39:51
00:15:59
00:43:24
352
Justin KEEN
Justin KEEN #352
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
253
Justin PITTS
Justin PITTS #253
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
77
Kaitlyn SCANNELL
Kaitlyn SCANNELL #77
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
314
Kali BALINT
Kali BALINT #314
Male Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Male
min/km
117
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #117
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
140
124
Karen EDWARDS
Karen EDWARDS #124
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:12:11
02:12:11
5
(17)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
17
5:14 min/km
00:20:30
00:17:08
00:33:36
00:16:05
00:44:50
380
19
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #19
Female Prime (18-39)
02:30:57
02:30:57
38
(88)
Prime (18-39)
38
Female
88
5:59 min/km
00:22:25
00:19:34
00:38:22
00:18:35
00:52:00
459
28
Karina GRONWOLDT
Karina GRONWOLDT #28
Female Prime (18-39)
02:41:03
02:41:03
53
(118)
Prime (18-39)
53
Female
118
6:23 min/km
00:23:46
00:18:28
00:41:28
00:17:15
01:00:04
364
644
Karridale cruisers
Karridale cruisers #644
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:30
02:29:30
78
(102)
Mixed Team
78
Mixed
102
5:55 min/km
00:23:00
00:21:59
00:37:36
00:18:52
00:48:02
48
Kate MCGAHERN
Kate MCGAHERN #48
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
53
Kate MEAD
Kate MEAD #53
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
418
70
Kate REYNOLDS
Kate REYNOLDS #70
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:51
02:34:51
50
(108)
Prime (18-39)
50
Female
108
6:08 min/km
00:23:33
00:21:05
00:39:11
00:19:49
00:51:11
83
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #83
Female Prime (18-39)
Started
Started
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
00:20:29
00:20:40
363
17
Katherine CELENZA
Katherine CELENZA #17
Female Prime (18-39)
02:29:28
02:29:28
37
(82)
Prime (18-39)
37
Female
82
5:55 min/km
00:23:37
00:20:42
00:43:35
00:18:22
00:43:10
448
78
Katie SCHUTZE
Katie SCHUTZE #78
Female Prime (18-39)
02:39:00
02:39:00
52
(116)
Prime (18-39)
52
Female
116
6:18 min/km
00:21:54
00:24:16
00:40:02
00:20:57
00:51:49
545
102
Katie VANDER DONK
Katie VANDER DONK #102
Female Prime (18-39)
03:10:54
03:10:54
75
(168)
Prime (18-39)
75
Female
168
7:34 min/km
00:27:43
00:30:22
00:48:25
00:26:38
00:57:44
13
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #13
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
537
140
Katy MESTON
Katy MESTON #140
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:03:17
03:03:17
38
(164)
Veteran (40-49)
38
Female
164
7:16 min/km
00:23:12
00:23:00
00:39:25
00:19:57
01:17:41
177
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #177
Female Vintage (50+)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+)
Female
min/km
528
5
Kaye ATTFIELD
Kaye ATTFIELD #5
Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:48
02:59:48
72
(158)
Prime (18-39)
72
Female
158
7:08 min/km
00:24:24
00:24:23
00:39:26
00:23:01
01:08:33
645
Kelehawk
Kelehawk #645
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
min/km
525
61
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #61
Female Prime (18-39)
02:58:32
02:58:32
70
(155)
Prime (18-39)
70
Female
155
7:05 min/km
00:23:36
00:25:06
00:49:15
00:23:31
00:57:03
123
Kelly DOYE
Kelly DOYE #123
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
296
374
Kent RODSJO
Kent RODSJO #374
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:23:49
02:23:49
40
(159)
Veteran (40-49)
40
Male
159
5:42 min/km
00:19:43
00:19:23
00:32:57
00:16:24
00:55:21
324
96
Kerri STONE
Kerri STONE #96
Female Prime (18-39)
02:26:35
02:26:35
31
(66)
Prime (18-39)
31
Female
66
5:49 min/km
00:20:12
00:22:33
00:40:24
00:20:36
00:42:48
85
Kerrie SMITH
Kerrie SMITH #85
Female Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Female
min/km
69
155
Kerrie STEVENSON
Kerrie STEVENSON #155
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:05:19
02:05:19
2
(8)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Female
8
4:58 min/km
00:17:05
00:17:37
00:34:44
00:15:06
00:40:45
500
121
Kerrin COX
Kerrin COX #121
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:50:37
02:50:37
31
(139)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Female
139
6:46 min/km
00:24:55
00:22:53
00:39:23
00:19:29
01:03:55
477
2
Kerry ANDERSEN
Kerry ANDERSEN #2
Female Prime (18-39)
02:45:27
02:45:27
57
(126)
Prime (18-39)
57
Female
126
6:33 min/km
00:23:03
00:23:14
00:43:11
00:18:03
00:57:53
209
646
Kidanators
Kidanators #646
Mixed Mixed Team
02:17:29
02:17:29
43
(59)
Mixed Team
43
Mixed
59
5:27 min/km
00:24:44
00:17:50
00:40:03
00:16:22
00:38:28
443
108
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #108
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:38:09
02:38:09
4
(115)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Female
115
6:16 min/km
00:19:17
00:21:26
00:45:03
00:18:23
00:53:59
349
535
Kingsley Krowd Dads
Kingsley Krowd Dads #535
Male Male Team
02:28:00
02:28:00
42
(174)
Male Team
42
Male
174
5:52 min/km
00:28:28
00:20:00
00:38:45
00:17:08
00:43:38
265
113
Kira WALL
Kira WALL #113
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:22:07
02:22:07
3
(46)
Junior (Under 18)
3
Female
46
5:38 min/km
00:19:34
00:21:33
00:38:55
00:19:30
00:42:33
116
Kirsten BLAIKIE
Kirsten BLAIKIE #116
Female Veteran (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49)
Female
min/km
343
151
Kirsten SCHWEDER
Kirsten SCHWEDER #151
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:27:42
02:27:42
13
(73)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Female
73
5:51 min/km
00:21:45
00:19:20
00:40:26
00:17:17
00:48:52
387
647
KK
KK #647
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:33
02:31:33
82
(107)
Mixed Team
82
Mixed
107
6:00 min/km
00:27:08
00:22:21
00:33:57
00:16:58
00:51:07
466
103
Kristin WEST
Kristin WEST #103
Female Prime (18-39)
02:42:35
02:42:35
55
(123)
Prime (18-39)
55
Female
123
6:27 min/km
00:22:20
00:23:25
00:37:30
00:20:18
00:59:01
498
106
Kyla WHITE
Kyla WHITE #106
Female Prime (18-39)
02:50:15
02:50:15
60
(138)
Prime (18-39)
60
Female
138
6:45 min/km
00:20:49
00:24:08
00:39:30
00:22:06
01:03:40
309
Kyle WALLIS
Kyle WALLIS #309
Male Junior (Under 18)
DNS
DNS
Junior (Under 18)
Male
min/km
100
97
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH
Lara TADEUSZ-SMITH #97
Female Prime (18-39)
02:07:59
02:07:59
6
(11)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
11
5:04 min/km
00:22:36
00:16:12
00:31:06
00:14:10
00:43:53
167
Lauren CARTLEDGE
Lauren CARTLEDGE #167
Female Vintage (50+)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50+)
Female
min/km
41
491
Lauren SMANIOTTO
Lauren SMANIOTTO #491
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:01:33
02:01:33
1
(3)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
3
4:49 min/km
00:15:25
00:18:13
00:36:26
00:15:13
00:36:14
265
Lee TAMPLIN
Lee TAMPLIN #265
Male Prime (18-39)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39)
Male
min/km
334
474
Leeuwin Lights
Leeuwin Lights #474
Female Female Team
02:27:04
02:27:04
21
(69)
Female Team
21
Female
69
5:50 min/km
00:22:37
00:17:25
00:38:22
00:18:20
00:50:19
331
648
Legends in our own minds-eye
Legends in our own minds-eye #648
Mixed Mixed Team
02:26:50
02:26:50
72
(96)
Mixed Team
72
Mixed
96
5:49 min/km
00:27:20
00:19:48
00:39:53
00:19:21
00:40:27
396
26
Leigh GIBB
Leigh GIBB #26
Female Prime (18-39)
02:32:18
02:32:18
41
(95)
Prime (18-39)
41
Female
95
6:02 min/km
00:25:11
00:18:25
00:37:51
00:16:49
00:54:01
153
249
Leigh NICHOLAS
Leigh NICHOLAS #249
Male Prime (18-39)
02:13:25
02:13:25
34
(91)
Prime (18-39)
34
Male
91
5:17 min/km
00:20:02
00:16:58
00:31:54
00:15:38
00:48:52
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
13
14
15
Page 7 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023