SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
39
40
41
Page 7 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
129
1755
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #1755
Male 70-74
00:55:00.6
00:55:00.6
1
(82)
70-74
1
Male
82
No
15:16 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
09:56:31.0
15:16 min/km
185
1754
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #1754
Male 60-64
00:56:53.1
00:56:53.1
9
(122)
60-64
9
00:13:17.1
Male
122
No
15:48 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:18.9
10:08:12.0
15:48 min/km
646
1753
Mark READING
Mark READING #1753
Male 60-64
01:06:11.8
01:06:11.8
28
(381)
60-64
28
00:22:35.8
Male
381
No
18:23 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:43.5
10:11:55.3
18:23 min/km
1668
1752
Brian HALL
Brian HALL #1752
Male 75-79
01:43:19.4
01:43:19.4
6
(835)
75-79
6
00:32:49.2
Male
835
No
28:42 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:24.2
10:58:43.6
28:42 min/km
1005
1751
David MAHONY
David MAHONY #1751
Male 55-59
01:12:51.1
01:12:51.1
41
(562)
55-59
41
00:22:45.2
Male
562
No
20:14 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:47.2
10:23:38.3
20:14 min/km
1097
1750
Fiona TAS
Fiona TAS #1750
Female 45-49
01:14:29.3
01:14:29.3
76
(493)
45-49
76
00:22:42.2
Female
493
No
20:41 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:59.7
10:25:29.0
20:41 min/km
1749
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #1749
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
No
Wave F - Purple
989
1748
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #1748
Male 65-69
01:12:27.2
01:12:27.2
18
(553)
65-69
18
00:11:47.4
Male
553
No
20:07 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:38.6
10:22:05.8
20:07 min/km
1679
1747
Marta DANIEL
Marta DANIEL #1747
Female 60-64
01:45:22.0
01:45:22.0
47
(839)
60-64
47
00:53:34.7
Female
839
No
29:16 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:57.8
11:01:19.8
29:16 min/km
1746
Shane MCSWEENEY
Shane MCSWEENEY #1746
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
No
Wave H - Pink
1745
Fiona LUCEY
Fiona LUCEY #1745
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
Wave H - Pink
1744
Carleen GINTER
Carleen GINTER #1744
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1394
1743
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #1743
Female 30-34
01:21:57.6
01:21:57.6
44
(656)
30-34
44
00:38:25.9
Female
656
No
22:46 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:28.4
10:35:26.0
22:46 min/km
1555
1742
Elaine BOLAND
Elaine BOLAND #1742
Female 65-69
01:30:04.9
01:30:04.9
12
(757)
65-69
12
00:32:40.2
Female
757
No
25:01 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:14.6
10:46:19.5
25:01 min/km
554
1741
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #1741
Male 65-69
01:04:36.5
01:04:36.5
4
(320)
65-69
4
00:03:56.7
Male
320
No
17:56 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:12.6
10:13:49.1
17:56 min/km
880
1740
Bradley RIDOLFI
Bradley RIDOLFI #1740
Male 35-39
01:10:29.2
01:10:29.2
62
(502)
35-39
62
00:23:12.4
Male
502
No
19:34 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:56.9
10:16:26.1
19:34 min/km
1273
1739
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #1739
Female 60-64
01:18:26.7
01:18:26.7
28
(592)
60-64
28
00:26:39.4
Female
592
No
21:47 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:32.5
10:32:59.2
21:47 min/km
1611
1738
Heather BROWN
Heather BROWN #1738
Female 60-64
01:35:19.9
01:35:19.9
41
(793)
60-64
41
00:43:32.6
Female
793
No
26:28 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:05.7
10:51:25.6
26:28 min/km
827
1737
Gemma LIDSTER
Gemma LIDSTER #1737
Female 40-44
01:09:16.4
01:09:16.4
42
(354)
40-44
42
00:18:08.7
Female
354
No
19:14 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:30.6
10:18:47.0
19:14 min/km
716
1736
Konrad SCHMITZ
Konrad SCHMITZ #1736
Male 50-54
01:07:28.4
01:07:28.4
49
(418)
50-54
49
00:16:34.0
Male
418
No
18:44 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:58.6
10:16:27.0
18:44 min/km
656
1735
Paul HAM
Paul HAM #1735
Male 60-64
01:06:26.5
01:06:26.5
29
(386)
60-64
29
00:22:50.5
Male
386
Yes
18:27 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:43.7
10:13:10.2
18:27 min/km
999
1734
Brett JOHNSTON
Brett JOHNSTON #1734
Male 60-64
01:12:45.6
01:12:45.6
45
(559)
60-64
45
00:29:09.6
Male
559
No
20:12 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:05.9
10:23:51.5
20:12 min/km
1521
1733
Blayke TAIWHATI
Blayke TAIWHATI #1733
Male 25-29
01:28:14.7
01:28:14.7
45
(785)
25-29
45
00:41:50.5
Male
785
No
24:30 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:33.4
10:43:48.1
24:30 min/km
1159
1732
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #1732
Female 30-34
01:15:52.1
01:15:52.1
37
(525)
30-34
37
00:32:20.4
Female
525
No
21:04 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:38.4
10:24:30.5
21:04 min/km
1469
1731
Rachel TAYLOR
Rachel TAYLOR #1731
Female 40-44
01:25:09.5
01:25:09.5
77
(705)
40-44
77
00:34:01.8
Female
705
No
23:39 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:21.7
10:39:31.2
23:39 min/km
1018
1730
Sarah FOGLIANI
Sarah FOGLIANI #1730
Female 35-39
01:13:06.9
01:13:06.9
59
(450)
35-39
59
00:29:11.7
Female
450
No
20:18 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:59.1
10:24:06.0
20:18 min/km
561
1729
Tara MCGIMPSEY
Tara MCGIMPSEY #1729
Female Under 15
01:04:43.7
01:04:43.7
13
(237)
Under 15
13
00:11:36.8
Female
237
No
17:58 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.0
10:09:16.7
17:58 min/km
375
1728
Matthew KEEBLE
Matthew KEEBLE #1728
Male 30-34
01:01:01.6
01:01:01.6
17
(225)
30-34
17
00:14:57.6
Male
225
No
16:57 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:26.8
10:16:28.4
16:57 min/km
70
1727
Kate BISCHOF
Kate BISCHOF #1727
Female 40-44
00:52:06.8
00:52:06.8
2
(21)
40-44
2
00:00:59.1
Female
21
No
14:28 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:26.5
09:54:33.3
14:28 min/km
253
1726
Kara WHITTAKER
Kara WHITTAKER #1726
Female 45-49
00:58:32.2
00:58:32.2
13
(97)
45-49
13
00:06:45.1
Female
97
No
16:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:08.0
10:01:40.2
16:15 min/km
342
1725
Ash O'MAHONY
Ash O'MAHONY #1725
Female 35-39
01:00:19.5
01:00:19.5
19
(138)
35-39
19
00:16:24.3
Female
138
No
16:45 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:07.9
10:03:27.4
16:45 min/km
608
1724
Chris HANRAHAN
Chris HANRAHAN #1724
Male 45-49
01:05:30.8
01:05:30.8
59
(355)
45-49
59
00:19:32.3
Male
355
No
18:11 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:53.7
10:10:24.5
18:11 min/km
371
1723
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #1723
Female 30-34
01:00:57.5
01:00:57.5
13
(148)
30-34
13
00:17:25.8
Female
148
No
16:55 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:24.5
10:05:22.0
16:55 min/km
512
1722
Denise HAGGARTY
Denise HAGGARTY #1722
Female 55-59
01:03:39.3
01:03:39.3
14
(215)
55-59
14
00:12:48.9
Female
215
No
17:40 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:54.9
10:07:34.2
17:40 min/km
1412
1721
Sharon NISBET
Sharon NISBET #1721
Female 60-64
01:22:29.6
01:22:29.6
32
(668)
60-64
32
00:30:42.3
Female
668
No
22:54 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:31.7
10:32:01.3
22:54 min/km
180
1720
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #1720
Male 40-44
00:56:39.5
00:56:39.5
17
(117)
40-44
17
00:09:31.4
Male
117
No
15:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:38.9
09:58:18.4
15:44 min/km
487
1719
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #1719
Female Under 15
01:03:15.6
01:03:15.6
10
(203)
Under 15
10
00:10:08.7
Female
203
No
17:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.9
10:04:59.5
17:34 min/km
1343
1718
Cristina SMITH
Cristina SMITH #1718
Female 35-39
01:20:28.4
01:20:28.4
76
(627)
35-39
76
00:36:33.2
Female
627
No
22:21 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:06.6
10:34:35.0
22:21 min/km
1717
Joseph MATTHYS
Joseph MATTHYS #1717
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
No
Wave D - Light Green
331
1716
Jessica JENKE
Jessica JENKE #1716
Female 35-39
01:00:10.2
01:00:10.2
18
(134)
35-39
18
00:16:15.0
Female
134
Yes
16:42 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:04:47.9
10:04:58.1
16:42 min/km
1715
Helen ADAMS
Helen ADAMS #1715
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
No
Wave F - Purple
539
1714
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #1714
Female 35-39
01:04:19.4
01:04:19.4
28
(225)
35-39
28
00:20:24.2
Female
225
Yes
17:52 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:29.5
10:11:48.9
17:52 min/km
224
1713
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #1713
Male 35-39
00:57:58.1
00:57:58.1
17
(143)
35-39
17
00:10:41.3
Male
143
No
16:06 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:04:28.2
10:02:26.3
16:06 min/km
1582
1712
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #1712
Female 65-69
01:32:06.3
01:32:06.3
13
(770)
65-69
13
00:34:41.6
Female
770
No
25:35 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:01.7
10:46:08.0
25:35 min/km
216
1711
Sara MURCH
Sara MURCH #1711
Female 40-44
00:57:42.4
00:57:42.4
10
(77)
40-44
10
00:06:34.7
Female
77
No
16:01 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:01.3
10:00:43.7
16:01 min/km
1274
1710
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #1710
Male 40-44
01:18:27.2
01:18:27.2
89
(682)
40-44
89
00:31:19.1
Male
682
No
21:47 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.8
10:20:11.0
21:47 min/km
260
1709
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #1709
Female 35-39
00:58:39.9
00:58:39.9
15
(103)
35-39
15
00:14:44.7
Female
103
No
16:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:44.0
10:02:23.9
16:17 min/km
1708
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #1708
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave F - Purple
604
1707
Luke SANGSTER
Luke SANGSTER #1707
Male 20-24
01:05:28.9
01:05:28.9
16
(352)
20-24
16
00:22:16.3
Male
352
No
18:11 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:47.9
10:15:16.8
18:11 min/km
119
1706
Tom SANGSTER
Tom SANGSTER #1706
Male 25-29
00:54:37.3
00:54:37.3
5
(76)
25-29
5
00:08:13.1
Male
76
No
15:10 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:26.4
09:56:03.7
15:10 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
39
40
41
Page 7 of 41 (2028 items)