ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
552
203
Damian BADENHORST
Damian BADENHORST #203
Male U/16
00:16:31.41
00:16:31.41
150
(552)
U/16
150
00:03:14.97
Male
552
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:16.65
4:37 min/km
691
178
00:04:14.76
3:08 min/km
201
61
756
446
Zac STEVENSON
Zac STEVENSON #446
Male U/15
00:17:07.10
00:17:07.10
147
(756)
U/15
147
00:03:11.58
Male
756
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:47.83
4:49 min/km
933
179
00:04:19.27
3:12 min/km
284
61
599
2024
Jacob EDDINGTON
Jacob EDDINGTON #2024
Male U/13
00:16:40.53
00:16:40.53
66
(599)
U/13
66
00:02:01.66
Male
599
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:06.85
4:34 min/km
611
73
00:04:33.68
3:22 min/km
592
61
123
2380
Benjamin DUPONT
Benjamin DUPONT #2380
Male U/19
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
52
(123)
U/19
52
00:02:40.53
Male
123
MAZENOD
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.42
4:04 min/km
124
53
00:04:11.57
3:06 min/km
163
61
424
3718
Lajon MCDONALD
Lajon MCDONALD #3718
Male U/14
00:16:10.57
00:16:10.57
59
(424)
U/14
59
00:02:21.22
Male
424
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:46.15
4:26 min/km
452
63
00:04:24.41
3:15 min/km
385
61
513
3978
Will HOLDEN
Will HOLDEN #3978
Male U/15
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
91
(513)
U/15
91
00:02:29.01
Male
513
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:04.94
4:33 min/km
592
110
00:04:19.59
3:12 min/km
291
62
155
2368
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #2368
Male U/16
00:15:10.93
00:15:10.93
49
(155)
U/16
49
00:01:54.49
Male
155
MAZENOD
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:56.12
4:07 min/km
159
50
00:04:14.80
3:08 min/km
203
62
530
1360
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #1360
Male U/14
00:16:27.69
00:16:27.69
84
(530)
U/14
84
00:02:38.34
Male
530
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:02.79
4:32 min/km
582
94
00:04:24.89
3:16 min/km
393
62
757
1223
Owen LOWERY-CAPES
Owen LOWERY-CAPES #1223
Male U/13
00:17:07.29
00:17:07.29
101
(757)
U/13
101
00:02:28.42
Male
757
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:33.59
4:44 min/km
819
123
00:04:33.69
3:22 min/km
593
62
64
74
Lloyd ALLEN
Lloyd ALLEN #74
Male U/19
00:14:35.04
00:14:35.04
33
(64)
U/19
33
00:02:15.59
Male
64
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:23.46
3:55 min/km
50
25
00:04:11.58
3:06 min/km
164
62
628
2663
Kyle MURPHY
Kyle MURPHY #2663
Male U/13
00:16:44.98
00:16:44.98
74
(628)
U/13
74
00:02:06.12
Male
628
NEWMAN
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:10.27
4:35 min/km
641
79
00:04:34.71
3:23 min/km
608
63
262
2699
Andrew SUTHERLAND
Andrew SUTHERLAND #2699
Male U/15
00:15:36.62
00:15:36.62
46
(262)
U/15
46
00:01:41.09
Male
262
NEWMAN
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.83
4:15 min/km
263
47
00:04:19.78
3:12 min/km
293
63
139
2737
Darby NEWLAND
Darby NEWLAND #2737
Male U/19
00:15:04.80
00:15:04.80
59
(139)
U/19
59
00:02:45.34
Male
139
NEWMAN
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:53.21
4:06 min/km
143
60
00:04:11.58
3:06 min/km
165
63
317
3707
Jasper HUMPHRY
Jasper HUMPHRY #3707
Male U/14
00:15:51.81
00:15:51.81
38
(317)
U/14
38
00:02:02.46
Male
317
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:26.88
4:19 min/km
317
35
00:04:24.92
3:16 min/km
394
63
251
4212
Andrew SOLOMON
Andrew SOLOMON #4212
Male U/16
00:15:33.96
00:15:33.96
80
(251)
U/16
80
00:02:17.52
Male
251
THORNLIE
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:18.76
4:16 min/km
275
93
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
209
63
918
3013
Matin MASSOUDI
Matin MASSOUDI #3013
Male U/15
00:17:35.35
00:17:35.35
176
(918)
U/15
176
00:03:39.82
Male
918
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:15.36
5:00 min/km
1144
212
00:04:19.99
3:12 min/km
300
64
479
3643
Mitchell BAKER
Mitchell BAKER #3643
Male U/14
00:16:20.39
00:16:20.39
72
(479)
U/14
72
00:02:31.04
Male
479
ST MARK'S
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.19
4:29 min/km
517
79
00:04:25.20
3:16 min/km
401
64
955
930
Quinn WELSH
Quinn WELSH #930
Male U/13
00:17:41.03
00:17:41.03
154
(955)
U/13
154
00:03:02.16
Male
955
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:06.27
4:56 min/km
1079
186
00:04:34.75
3:23 min/km
610
64
362
1863
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1863
Male U/19
00:16:00.01
00:16:00.01
122
(362)
U/19
122
00:03:40.55
Male
362
LA SALLE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:47.99
4:27 min/km
465
149
00:04:12.01
3:06 min/km
167
64
110
1829
Riley MCFARLANE
Riley MCFARLANE #1829
Male U/16
00:14:53.90
00:14:53.90
34
(110)
U/16
34
00:01:37.47
Male
110
LA SALLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
93
31
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
210
64
712
2346
Lachlan COSTER
Lachlan COSTER #2346
Male U/13
00:17:00.21
00:17:00.21
88
(712)
U/13
88
00:02:21.34
Male
712
MAZENOD
5
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:25.29
4:41 min/km
759
105
00:04:34.91
3:23 min/km
614
65
1008
1619
Jack FRASER
Jack FRASER #1619
Male U/19
00:17:50.70
00:17:50.70
243
(1008)
U/19
243
00:05:31.24
Male
1008
KENNEDY BAPTIST
7
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:38.45
5:08 min/km
1259
287
00:04:12.24
3:06 min/km
170
65
595
3575
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #3575
Male U/15
00:16:40.11
00:16:40.11
108
(595)
U/15
108
00:02:44.58
Male
595
ST JAMES'
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:19.86
4:39 min/km
715
132
00:04:20.25
3:12 min/km
303
65
360
2864
Timofei OKUNEV
Timofei OKUNEV #2864
Male U/14
00:15:59.92
00:15:59.92
45
(360)
U/14
45
00:02:10.57
Male
360
PETER MOYES
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:34.58
4:22 min/km
369
46
00:04:25.33
3:16 min/km
404
65
236
4136
Tyler WARD
Tyler WARD #4136
Male U/16
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
77
(236)
U/16
77
00:02:15.38
Male
236
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:16.53
4:15 min/km
261
88
00:04:15.29
3:09 min/km
211
65
205
2895
Keith SOLLY
Keith SOLLY #2895
Male U/19
00:15:22.53
00:15:22.53
77
(205)
U/19
77
00:03:03.08
Male
205
PETER MOYES
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:10.21
4:12 min/km
221
86
00:04:12.32
3:06 min/km
172
66
570
3642
Hudson HOLMES
Hudson HOLMES #3642
Male U/14
00:16:35.32
00:16:35.32
95
(570)
U/14
95
00:02:45.97
Male
570
ST MARK'S
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:09.29
4:35 min/km
631
104
00:04:26.02
3:17 min/km
419
66
593
1564
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #1564
Male U/13
00:16:39.51
00:16:39.51
65
(593)
U/13
65
00:02:00.64
Male
593
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:04.38
4:33 min/km
590
67
00:04:35.12
3:23 min/km
616
66
179
615
Thomas ERKES
Thomas ERKES #615
Male U/16
00:15:16.20
00:15:16.20
57
(179)
U/16
57
00:01:59.77
Male
179
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:00.64
4:09 min/km
172
55
00:04:15.56
3:09 min/km
217
66
176
405
Natan SHUFRIN
Natan SHUFRIN #405
Male U/15
00:15:15.87
00:15:15.87
29
(176)
U/15
29
00:01:20.34
Male
176
CARMEL
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.60
4:07 min/km
157
23
00:04:20.26
3:12 min/km
304
66
496
344
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Mackenzie WILLIAMS #344
Male U/16
00:16:22.44
00:16:22.44
138
(496)
U/16
138
00:03:06.01
Male
496
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:06.42
4:34 min/km
605
157
00:04:16.02
3:09 min/km
228
67
714
583
Oisin DEERY
Oisin DEERY #583
Male U/13
00:17:00.52
00:17:00.52
89
(714)
U/13
89
00:02:21.66
Male
714
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
747
101
00:04:36.24
3:24 min/km
639
67
394
1575
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY
Dylan MCGILLIVRAY #1575
Male U/14
00:16:06.00
00:16:06.00
56
(394)
U/14
56
00:02:16.66
Male
394
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.88
4:24 min/km
403
58
00:04:26.12
3:17 min/km
424
67
67
1770
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1770
Male U/19
00:14:37.27
00:14:37.27
35
(67)
U/19
35
00:02:17.81
Male
67
KOLBE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
53
26
00:04:12.81
3:07 min/km
173
67
400
3240
Emmanuel BANDO
Emmanuel BANDO #3240
Male U/15
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
69
(400)
U/15
69
00:02:11.36
Male
400
SERVITE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.47
4:26 min/km
454
71
00:04:20.42
3:12 min/km
310
67
352
3149
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #3149
Male U/15
00:15:58.59
00:15:58.59
59
(352)
U/15
59
00:02:03.06
Male
352
SACRED HEART
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:38.11
4:23 min/km
389
61
00:04:20.47
3:12 min/km
311
68
692
2717
Matao OWEN-FIELDS
Matao OWEN-FIELDS #2717
Male U/16
00:16:56.35
00:16:56.35
177
(692)
U/16
177
00:03:39.91
Male
692
NEWMAN
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.99
4:46 min/km
873
210
00:04:16.35
3:09 min/km
231
68
387
2858
Brock JODRELL
Brock JODRELL #2858
Male U/14
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
53
(387)
U/14
53
00:02:15.72
Male
387
PETER MOYES
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.84
4:23 min/km
396
55
00:04:26.22
3:17 min/km
428
68
161
2589
Isaac CROOT
Isaac CROOT #2589
Male U/19
00:15:11.95
00:15:11.95
66
(161)
U/19
66
00:02:52.50
Male
161
MUNDARING
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:59.14
4:08 min/km
167
67
00:04:12.81
3:07 min/km
174
68
760
3700
Max BYRNE
Max BYRNE #3700
Male U/13
00:17:07.70
00:17:07.70
103
(760)
U/13
103
00:02:28.84
Male
760
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.34
4:43 min/km
800
118
00:04:36.36
3:24 min/km
641
68
237
4144
Abdul MBANO
Abdul MBANO #4144
Male U/16
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
78
(237)
U/16
78
00:02:15.38
Male
237
SWAN VALLEY
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:15.32
4:14 min/km
256
87
00:04:16.50
3:10 min/km
234
69
187
2491
Leonard GAMA
Leonard GAMA #2491
Male U/19
00:15:18.44
00:15:18.44
71
(187)
U/19
71
00:02:58.99
Male
187
MERCY
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:05.44
4:11 min/km
198
80
00:04:13.00
3:07 min/km
176
69
522
793
Darcy MILLER
Darcy MILLER #793
Male U/14
00:16:26.07
00:16:26.07
83
(522)
U/14
83
00:02:36.72
Male
522
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:59.35
4:31 min/km
551
89
00:04:26.72
3:17 min/km
439
69
859
299
Nathan WILLIS
Nathan WILLIS #299
Male U/13
00:17:23.27
00:17:23.27
131
(859)
U/13
131
00:02:44.41
Male
859
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:46.19
4:49 min/km
921
144
00:04:37.08
3:25 min/km
658
69
539
140
Lalisa EBA
Lalisa EBA #140
Male U/15
00:16:29.12
00:16:29.12
100
(539)
U/15
100
00:02:33.59
Male
539
ARANMORE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:08.41
4:34 min/km
623
118
00:04:20.71
3:13 min/km
314
69
632
2018
Rohan KEYS
Rohan KEYS #2018
Male U/13
00:16:45.59
00:16:45.59
75
(632)
U/13
75
00:02:06.72
Male
632
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
626
76
00:04:37.12
3:25 min/km
659
70
34
2381
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #2381
Male U/19
00:14:11.75
00:14:11.75
18
(34)
U/19
18
00:01:52.30
Male
34
MAZENOD
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:58.48
3:45 min/km
19
11
00:04:13.27
3:07 min/km
178
70
138
2885
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #2885
Male U/16
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
42
(138)
U/16
42
00:01:48.20
Male
138
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
122
37
00:04:16.51
3:10 min/km
235
70
181
3239
Adrian VERSACE
Adrian VERSACE #3239
Male U/15
00:15:16.42
00:15:16.42
30
(181)
U/15
30
00:01:20.90
Male
181
SERVITE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.13
4:07 min/km
151
22
00:04:21.29
3:13 min/km
320
70
492
3972
Hayden WINDSOR
Hayden WINDSOR #3972
Male U/14
00:16:22.21
00:16:22.21
77
(492)
U/14
77
00:02:32.87
Male
492
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:55.49
4:29 min/km
519
80
00:04:26.72
3:17 min/km
440
70
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
40
41
42
Page 7 of 42 (2084 items)