Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
664
600
Sian LOPEZ
Sian LOPEZ #600
Male Y10
00:55:25.17
00:55:25.17
120
(664)
Y10
120
00:35:53.76
Male
664
TEMP
11:32 min/km
665
520
Cormac WHITE
Cormac WHITE #520
Male Y10
00:55:27.67
00:55:27.67
121
(665)
Y10
121
00:35:56.26
Male
665
GERA
11:33 min/km
666
491
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #491
Male Y10
00:55:28.47
00:55:28.47
122
(666)
Y10
122
00:35:57.07
Male
666
ALBI
11:33 min/km
1
449
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #449
Male Y09
00:19:14.28
00:19:14.28
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
GAVI
4:00 min/km
7
406
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #406
Male Y09
00:19:36.80
00:19:36.80
2
(7)
Y09
2
00:00:22.51
Male
7
GERA
4:05 min/km
13
437
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #437
Male Y09
00:20:25.27
00:20:25.27
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:01:10.99
Male
13
ALBI
4:15 min/km
15
317
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #317
Male Y09
00:20:29.73
00:20:29.73
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:15.45
Male
15
ALBI
4:16 min/km
38
420
Liam PABST
Liam PABST #420
Male Y09
00:21:48.46
00:21:48.46
5
(38)
Y09
5
00:02:34.18
Male
38
GAVI
4:32 min/km
49
408
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #408
Male Y09
00:22:52.40
00:22:52.40
6
(49)
Y09
6
00:03:38.11
Male
49
ALBI
4:45 min/km
57
403
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #403
Male Y09
00:23:14.83
00:23:14.83
7
(57)
Y09
7
00:04:00.55
Male
57
ALBI
4:50 min/km
64
389
Callum MCKINLAY
Callum MCKINLAY #389
Male Y09
00:23:42.91
00:23:42.91
8
(64)
Y09
8
00:04:28.62
Male
64
GAVI
4:56 min/km
81
414
Ethan MASSAM
Ethan MASSAM #414
Male Y09
00:24:16.13
00:24:16.13
9
(81)
Y09
9
00:05:01.85
Male
81
GAVI
5:03 min/km
88
416
Kade MCKEOWN
Kade MCKEOWN #416
Male Y09
00:25:04.16
00:25:04.16
10
(88)
Y09
10
00:05:49.87
Male
88
GAVI
5:13 min/km
91
339
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #339
Male Y09
00:25:15.16
00:25:15.16
11
(91)
Y09
11
00:06:00.88
Male
91
TEMP
5:15 min/km
94
384
Damian JOHNSTON
Damian JOHNSTON #384
Male Y09
00:25:16.42
00:25:16.42
12
(94)
Y09
12
00:06:02.13
Male
94
GRAN
5:15 min/km
105
445
Thomas JEFFREYS
Thomas JEFFREYS #445
Male Y09
00:25:54.91
00:25:54.91
13
(105)
Y09
13
00:06:40.63
Male
105
GRAN
5:23 min/km
116
439
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #439
Male Y09
00:26:16.06
00:26:16.06
14
(116)
Y09
14
00:07:01.78
Male
116
ALBI
5:28 min/km
123
323
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #323
Male Y09
00:26:43.83
00:26:43.83
15
(123)
Y09
15
00:07:29.55
Male
123
GERA
5:34 min/km
124
319
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #319
Male Y09
00:26:44.06
00:26:44.06
16
(124)
Y09
16
00:07:29.78
Male
124
GERA
5:34 min/km
135
337
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #337
Male Y09
00:27:34.66
00:27:34.66
17
(135)
Y09
17
00:08:20.38
Male
135
TEMP
5:44 min/km
149
415
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #415
Male Y09
00:28:06.81
00:28:06.81
18
(149)
Y09
18
00:08:52.52
Male
149
GAVI
5:51 min/km
151
411
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #411
Male Y09
00:28:19.91
00:28:19.91
19
(151)
Y09
19
00:09:05.63
Male
151
GRAN
5:54 min/km
156
383
Lachlan IVES
Lachlan IVES #383
Male Y09
00:28:38.67
00:28:38.67
20
(156)
Y09
20
00:09:24.38
Male
156
GRAN
5:58 min/km
164
451
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON)
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON) #451
Male Y09
00:28:46.98
00:28:46.98
21
(164)
Y09
21
00:09:32.70
Male
164
GAVI
5:59 min/km
169
393
Martin RASCHELLA
Martin RASCHELLA #393
Male Y09
00:28:53.17
00:28:53.17
22
(169)
Y09
22
00:09:38.88
Male
169
GAVI
6:01 min/km
193
347
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP #347
Male Y09
00:29:50.28
00:29:50.28
23
(193)
Y09
23
00:10:35.99
Male
193
GERA
6:12 min/km
197
427
Samuel TORMEY
Samuel TORMEY #427
Male Y09
00:29:54.72
00:29:54.72
24
(197)
Y09
24
00:10:40.44
Male
197
TEMP
6:13 min/km
202
417
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON
Jack MOUNT-BRYSON #417
Male Y09
00:30:16.06
00:30:16.06
25
(202)
Y09
25
00:11:01.78
Male
202
GAVI
6:18 min/km
206
333
Patrick ROSE
Patrick ROSE #333
Male Y09
00:30:31.86
00:30:31.86
26
(206)
Y09
26
00:11:17.58
Male
206
CEBU
6:21 min/km
209
391
Mitchell PETERS
Mitchell PETERS #391
Male Y09
00:30:42.85
00:30:42.85
27
(209)
Y09
27
00:11:28.57
Male
209
GAVI
6:23 min/km
211
340
Logan WITT
Logan WITT #340
Male Y09
00:30:45.17
00:30:45.17
28
(211)
Y09
28
00:11:30.89
Male
211
TEMP
6:24 min/km
215
336
Drew TAYLOR
Drew TAYLOR #336
Male Y09
00:30:58.26
00:30:58.26
29
(215)
Y09
29
00:11:43.97
Male
215
CEBU
6:27 min/km
217
382
James HICKEY
James HICKEY #382
Male Y09
00:31:07.37
00:31:07.37
30
(217)
Y09
30
00:11:53.09
Male
217
GRAN
6:29 min/km
218
385
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #385
Male Y09
00:31:08.74
00:31:08.74
31
(218)
Y09
31
00:11:54.46
Male
218
GRAN
6:29 min/km
219
346
Conor CASEY
Conor CASEY #346
Male Y09
00:31:09.42
00:31:09.42
32
(219)
Y09
32
00:11:55.14
Male
219
GERA
6:29 min/km
221
418
Joshua NEWTON
Joshua NEWTON #418
Male Y09
00:31:12.07
00:31:12.07
33
(221)
Y09
33
00:11:57.78
Male
221
GAVI
6:30 min/km
248
398
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #398
Male Y09
00:32:13.14
00:32:13.14
34
(248)
Y09
34
00:12:58.86
Male
248
TEMP
6:42 min/km
253
326
Travis KENNY
Travis KENNY #326
Male Y09
00:32:40.98
00:32:40.98
35
(253)
Y09
35
00:13:26.70
Male
253
CEBU
6:48 min/km
271
332
Thomas RING
Thomas RING #332
Male Y09
00:33:46.17
00:33:46.17
36
(271)
Y09
36
00:14:31.89
Male
271
GAVI
7:02 min/km
273
353
Darcy GREENWOOD
Darcy GREENWOOD #353
Male Y09
00:33:47.17
00:33:47.17
37
(273)
Y09
37
00:14:32.89
Male
273
GRAN
7:02 min/km
274
325
Jeremiah JENSEN
Jeremiah JENSEN #325
Male Y09
00:33:49.18
00:33:49.18
38
(274)
Y09
38
00:14:34.90
Male
274
GRAN
7:02 min/km
276
348
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #348
Male Y09
00:34:02.43
00:34:02.43
39
(276)
Y09
39
00:14:48.14
Male
276
CEBU
7:05 min/km
281
377
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #377
Male Y09
00:34:10.43
00:34:10.43
40
(281)
Y09
40
00:14:56.14
Male
281
ALBI
7:07 min/km
286
387
Rowan MARTIN
Rowan MARTIN #387
Male Y09
00:34:21.17
00:34:21.17
41
(286)
Y09
41
00:15:06.89
Male
286
GRAN
7:09 min/km
287
396
Oliver RYAN
Oliver RYAN #396
Male Y09
00:34:22.18
00:34:22.18
42
(287)
Y09
42
00:15:07.89
Male
287
TEMP
7:09 min/km
288
448
Felix LAWSON
Felix LAWSON #448
Male Y09
00:34:26.16
00:34:26.16
43
(288)
Y09
43
00:15:11.87
Male
288
GRAN
7:10 min/km
292
433
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #433
Male Y09
00:34:29.61
00:34:29.61
44
(292)
Y09
44
00:15:15.33
Male
292
ALBI
7:11 min/km
301
400
Sean WOODMAN
Sean WOODMAN #400
Male Y09
00:34:58.64
00:34:58.64
45
(301)
Y09
45
00:15:44.36
Male
301
TEMP
7:17 min/km
303
359
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #359
Male Y09
00:34:59.18
00:34:59.18
46
(303)
Y09
46
00:15:44.90
Male
303
GRAN
7:17 min/km
306
419
Luke NICHOLS
Luke NICHOLS #419
Male Y09
00:35:13.18
00:35:13.18
47
(306)
Y09
47
00:15:58.89
Male
306
CEBU
7:20 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (693 items)