Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
451
204
Sarah-Jane FORD
Sarah-Jane FORD #204
Female Y07
00:21:28.62
00:21:28.62
40
(164)
Y07
40
00:07:51.23
Female
164
Loyola
73
1
7:09 min/km
453
203
Sarah EKE
Sarah EKE #203
Female Y07
00:21:28.67
00:21:28.67
42
(166)
Y07
42
00:07:51.28
Female
166
Loyola
74
1
7:09 min/km
454
1132
Addison HARGRAVE
Addison HARGRAVE #1132
Male Y11
00:21:29.62
00:21:29.62
45
(288)
Y11
45
00:10:00.63
Male
288
Xavier
72
1
7:09 min/km
457
816
Flynn O'CONNELL
Flynn O'CONNELL #816
Male Y10
00:21:31.47
00:21:31.47
50
(289)
Y10
50
00:09:24.14
Male
289
Teresa
71
1
7:10 min/km
458
116
Campbell BOYD
Campbell BOYD #116
Male Y07
00:21:31.79
00:21:31.79
40
(290)
Y07
40
00:09:29.86
Male
290
Chisholm
85
1
7:10 min/km
459
819
Dario DA ROCHA
Dario DA ROCHA #819
Male Y11
00:21:33.69
00:21:33.69
46
(291)
Y11
46
00:10:04.70
Male
291
Teresa
72
1
7:11 min/km
460
1133
Jose PAZOS
Jose PAZOS #1133
Male Y11
00:21:34.08
00:21:34.08
47
(292)
Y11
47
00:10:05.09
Male
292
Xavier
73
1
7:11 min/km
461
1086
Jordan TOGHER
Jordan TOGHER #1086
Male Y07
00:21:35.43
00:21:35.43
41
(293)
Y07
41
00:09:33.50
Male
293
Xavier
74
1
7:11 min/km
462
972
Blake WILTSCHUT
Blake WILTSCHUT #972
Male Y07
00:21:36.45
00:21:36.45
42
(294)
Y07
42
00:09:34.52
Male
294
Teresa
73
1
7:12 min/km
463
719
Paul BARING
Paul BARING #719
Male Y08
00:21:36.82
00:21:36.82
62
(295)
Y08
62
00:09:34.06
Male
295
Rice
73
1
7:12 min/km
464
899
Michael CONTI-CANALARO
Michael CONTI-CANALARO #899
Male Y10
00:21:38.76
00:21:38.76
51
(296)
Y10
51
00:09:31.44
Male
296
Teresa
74
1
7:12 min/km
465
769
Annalise BROWN
Annalise BROWN #769
Female Y07
00:21:39.01
00:21:39.01
43
(169)
Y07
43
00:08:01.61
Female
169
Rice
74
1
7:13 min/km
466
130
Samuel DA SILVA
Samuel DA SILVA #130
Male Y10
00:21:39.80
00:21:39.80
52
(297)
Y10
52
00:09:32.47
Male
297
Chisholm
86
1
7:13 min/km
467
27
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #27
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
48
(298)
Y12
48
00:10:49.85
Male
298
Chisholm
87
1
7:13 min/km
468
508
Tomasz JOHNSON
Tomasz JOHNSON #508
Male Y12
00:21:40.18
00:21:40.18
49
(299)
Y12
49
00:10:49.86
Male
299
MacKillop
84
1
7:13 min/km
469
500
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS
Eivan Gabriel QUIROS #500
Male Y09
00:21:40.62
00:21:40.62
48
(300)
Y09
48
00:09:15.07
Male
300
MacKillop
85
1
7:13 min/km
470
644
Alexander LORIMER
Alexander LORIMER #644
Male Y09
00:21:41.53
00:21:41.53
49
(301)
Y09
49
00:09:15.98
Male
301
Rice
75
1
7:13 min/km
477
936
Cree CALDERBANK
Cree CALDERBANK #936
Male Y11
00:21:45.24
00:21:45.24
48
(302)
Y11
48
00:10:16.25
Male
302
Teresa
76
1
7:15 min/km
478
234
Reese SHARP
Reese SHARP #234
Female Y07
00:21:45.69
00:21:45.69
44
(176)
Y07
44
00:08:08.30
Female
176
Loyola
76
1
7:15 min/km
479
944
Sianna NIELSEN
Sianna NIELSEN #944
Female Y07
00:21:45.87
00:21:45.87
45
(177)
Y07
45
00:08:08.48
Female
177
Teresa
77
1
7:15 min/km
481
941
Joshua FIGREDO
Joshua FIGREDO #941
Male Y12
00:21:50.48
00:21:50.48
50
(303)
Y12
50
00:11:00.16
Male
303
Teresa
78
1
7:16 min/km
482
591
George BANEZ
George BANEZ #591
Male Y12
00:21:51.44
00:21:51.44
51
(304)
Y12
51
00:11:01.12
Male
304
MacKillop
86
1
7:17 min/km
483
1010
James PARLOR
James PARLOR #1010
Male Y08
00:21:52.07
00:21:52.07
63
(305)
Y08
63
00:09:49.31
Male
305
Xavier
78
1
7:17 min/km
485
1116
Cameron SUTTON
Cameron SUTTON #1116
Female Y07
00:21:59.40
00:21:59.40
46
(180)
Y07
46
00:08:22.01
Female
180
Xavier
79
1
7:19 min/km
486
623
Joel ALI
Joel ALI #623
Male Y11
00:22:00.85
00:22:00.85
49
(306)
Y11
49
00:10:31.86
Male
306
Rice
78
1
7:20 min/km
487
79
Owen BOWLEY
Owen BOWLEY #79
Male Y11
00:22:01.05
00:22:01.05
50
(307)
Y11
50
00:10:32.06
Male
307
Chisholm
88
1
7:20 min/km
489
23
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #23
Male Y12
00:22:02.27
00:22:02.27
52
(308)
Y12
52
00:11:11.94
Male
308
Chisholm
90
1
7:20 min/km
490
207
Matthew WHITEHEAD
Matthew WHITEHEAD #207
Male Y07
00:22:03.21
00:22:03.21
43
(309)
Y07
43
00:10:01.28
Male
309
Loyola
78
1
7:21 min/km
491
401
Summer DE BRUIN
Summer DE BRUIN #401
Female Y07
00:22:03.57
00:22:03.57
47
(182)
Y07
47
00:08:26.18
Female
182
MacKillop
88
1
7:21 min/km
492
654
Jamie KENNEDY
Jamie KENNEDY #654
Male Y12
00:22:03.69
00:22:03.69
53
(310)
Y12
53
00:11:13.36
Male
310
Rice
79
1
7:21 min/km
498
1029
Michael GONCALVES
Michael GONCALVES #1029
Male Y07
00:22:12.32
00:22:12.32
44
(311)
Y07
44
00:10:10.40
Male
311
Xavier
82
1
7:24 min/km
499
201
Georgia COLEMAN
Georgia COLEMAN #201
Female Y07
00:22:14.61
00:22:14.61
48
(188)
Y07
48
00:08:37.22
Female
188
Loyola
80
1
7:24 min/km
500
315
Jasmine DONDAS
Jasmine DONDAS #315
Female Y07
00:22:14.70
00:22:14.70
49
(189)
Y07
49
00:08:37.30
Female
189
Loyola
81
1
7:24 min/km
504
64
Teegan ROBERTS
Teegan ROBERTS #64
Female Y07
00:22:18.61
00:22:18.61
50
(193)
Y07
50
00:08:41.22
Female
193
Chisholm
91
1
7:26 min/km
508
978
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #978
Male Y09
00:22:28.44
00:22:28.44
50
(312)
Y09
50
00:10:02.89
Male
312
Teresa
81
1
7:29 min/km
509
1067
Samuel HAWKINS
Samuel HAWKINS #1067
Male Y09
00:22:29.00
00:22:29.00
51
(313)
Y09
51
00:10:03.45
Male
313
Xavier
85
1
7:29 min/km
511
1142
Antonio MIHALJEVIC
Antonio MIHALJEVIC #1142
Male Y07
00:22:32.41
00:22:32.41
45
(314)
Y07
45
00:10:30.49
Male
314
Xavier
86
1
7:30 min/km
512
1031
Kane PEMBER
Kane PEMBER #1031
Male Y07
00:22:33.56
00:22:33.56
46
(315)
Y07
46
00:10:31.64
Male
315
Xavier
87
1
7:31 min/km
513
831
Johane Henrymiel ALMARIO
Johane Henrymiel ALMARIO #831
Male Y08
00:22:33.81
00:22:33.81
64
(316)
Y08
64
00:10:31.05
Male
316
Teresa
82
1
7:31 min/km
515
602
Jacob LEWIS
Jacob LEWIS #602
Male Y07
00:22:36.24
00:22:36.24
47
(317)
Y07
47
00:10:34.32
Male
317
Rice
83
1
7:32 min/km
517
359
Oliver SCHICKER
Oliver SCHICKER #359
Male Y10
00:22:36.75
00:22:36.75
53
(318)
Y10
53
00:10:29.43
Male
318
Loyola
83
1
7:32 min/km
520
211
Gabrielle MCLEAN
Gabrielle MCLEAN #211
Female Y08
00:22:38.81
00:22:38.81
40
(202)
Y08
40
00:09:36.30
Female
202
Loyola
85
1
7:32 min/km
521
345
Evan KNIGHT
Evan KNIGHT #345
Male Y07
00:22:39.92
00:22:39.92
48
(319)
Y07
48
00:10:37.99
Male
319
Loyola
86
1
7:33 min/km
522
160
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #160
Male Y10
00:22:42.00
00:22:42.00
54
(320)
Y10
54
00:10:34.68
Male
320
Chisholm
93
1
7:34 min/km
523
513
Ronald Gian VALENCIA
Ronald Gian VALENCIA #513
Male Y07
00:22:45.99
00:22:45.99
49
(321)
Y07
49
00:10:44.07
Male
321
MacKillop
91
1
7:35 min/km
524
973
Christopher ANTULOV
Christopher ANTULOV #973
Male Y08
00:22:46.56
00:22:46.56
65
(322)
Y08
65
00:10:43.81
Male
322
Teresa
84
1
7:35 min/km
526
144
Samuel LOW
Samuel LOW #144
Male Y08
00:22:48.82
00:22:48.82
66
(323)
Y08
66
00:10:46.06
Male
323
Chisholm
94
1
7:36 min/km
532
691
Lucy SHANNON
Lucy SHANNON #691
Female Y07
00:22:55.26
00:22:55.26
51
(209)
Y07
51
00:09:17.87
Female
209
Rice
85
1
7:38 min/km
533
708
Daniel GUY
Daniel GUY #708
Male Y11
00:22:57.83
00:22:57.83
51
(324)
Y11
51
00:11:28.84
Male
324
Rice
86
1
7:39 min/km
534
735
Marko RADOVIC
Marko RADOVIC #735
Male Y11
00:22:57.96
00:22:57.96
52
(325)
Y11
52
00:11:28.97
Male
325
Rice
87
1
7:39 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1171 items)