John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
302
552
Paige BARNARD
Paige BARNARD #552
Female Y09
00:25:26.24
00:25:26.24
21
(102)
Y09
21
00:10:36.38
Female
102
PARM
49
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
303
704
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN #704
Male Y08
00:25:26.68
00:25:26.68
29
(201)
Y08
29
00:12:07.14
Male
201
ROEB
45
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
304
561
Madison LOTHIAN
Madison LOTHIAN #561
Female Y09
00:25:26.78
00:25:26.78
22
(103)
Y09
22
00:10:36.92
Female
103
PARM
50
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
305
205
Kelly LE
Kelly LE #205
Female Y08
00:25:28.24
00:25:28.24
26
(104)
Y08
26
00:09:46.53
Female
104
KELM
50
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
306
137
Georgia ARMSTRONG
Georgia ARMSTRONG #137
Female Y12
00:25:30.96
00:25:30.96
7
(105)
Y12
7
00:10:10.74
Female
105
DURH
54
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
307
981
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #981
Male Y12
00:25:31.22
00:25:31.22
21
(202)
Y12
21
00:13:12.52
Male
202
SAND
56
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
308
959
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #959
Male Y11
00:25:31.91
00:25:31.91
38
(203)
Y11
38
00:13:22.58
Male
203
SAND
57
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
309
945
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #945
Male Y11
00:25:32.01
00:25:32.01
39
(204)
Y11
39
00:13:22.67
Male
204
SAND
58
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
310
798
Valma AMULE
Valma AMULE #798
Female Y12
00:25:35.21
00:25:35.21
8
(106)
Y12
8
00:10:14.98
Female
106
ROEB
46
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
311
101
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN #101
Male Y10
00:25:37.14
00:25:37.14
38
(205)
Y10
38
00:12:53.61
Male
205
DURH
55
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
312
749
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #749
Male Y10
00:25:37.33
00:25:37.33
39
(206)
Y10
39
00:12:53.80
Male
206
ROEB
47
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
313
612
Shaotang LU
Shaotang LU #612
Male Y11
00:25:38.49
00:25:38.49
40
(207)
Y11
40
00:13:29.15
Male
207
PARM
51
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
314
590
Thien NGUYEN
Thien NGUYEN #590
Male Y10
00:25:40.43
00:25:40.43
40
(208)
Y10
40
00:12:56.90
Male
208
PARM
52
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
315
747
Elias JENKINS
Elias JENKINS #747
Male Y10
00:25:41.00
00:25:41.00
41
(209)
Y10
41
00:12:57.47
Male
209
ROEB
48
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
316
952
Jade GUEST
Jade GUEST #952
Female Y11
00:25:43.03
00:25:43.03
15
(107)
Y11
15
00:08:54.82
Female
107
SAND
59
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
317
839
Prehna KERAI
Prehna KERAI #839
Female Y07
00:25:44.43
00:25:44.43
23
(108)
Y07
23
00:10:44.81
Female
108
SAND
60
3.5
7:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
318
195
Jessica TUCKER
Jessica TUCKER #195
Female Y07
00:25:44.62
00:25:44.62
24
(109)
Y07
24
00:10:45.01
Female
109
KELM
51
3.5
7:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
319
376
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #376
Female Y08
00:25:45.16
00:25:45.16
27
(110)
Y08
27
00:10:03.45
Female
110
NEWB
53
3.5
7:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
320
888
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #888
Male Y09
00:25:48.54
00:25:48.54
48
(210)
Y09
48
00:12:19.33
Male
210
SAND
61
3.5
7:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
321
62
Jake COLBERT
Jake COLBERT #62
Male Y09
00:26:02.50
00:26:02.50
49
(211)
Y09
49
00:12:33.29
Male
211
DURH
56
3.5
7:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
322
597
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #597
Male Y10
00:26:04.50
00:26:04.50
42
(212)
Y10
42
00:13:20.97
Male
212
PARM
53
3.5
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
323
923
Daniel LAWSON
Daniel LAWSON #923
Male Y10
00:26:08.81
00:26:08.81
43
(213)
Y10
43
00:13:25.28
Male
213
SAND
62
3.5
7:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
324
208
Beau MCGRATH
Beau MCGRATH #208
Male Y08
00:26:17.92
00:26:17.92
30
(214)
Y08
30
00:12:58.38
Male
214
KELM
52
3.5
7:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
325
665
Hannah CULLEN-LOANE
Hannah CULLEN-LOANE #665
Female Y07
00:26:19.23
00:26:19.23
25
(111)
Y07
25
00:11:19.62
Female
111
ROEB
49
3.5
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
326
334
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #334
Female Y07
00:26:20.48
00:26:20.48
26
(112)
Y07
26
00:11:20.87
Female
112
NEWB
54
3.5
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
327
844
Ryan PHAN
Ryan PHAN #844
Male Y07
00:26:22.18
00:26:22.18
32
(215)
Y07
32
00:12:42.78
Male
215
SAND
63
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
328
511
Jennifer LE
Jennifer LE #511
Female Y07
00:26:22.39
00:26:22.39
27
(113)
Y07
27
00:11:22.78
Female
113
PARM
54
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
329
252
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #252
Male Y10
00:26:28.46
00:26:28.46
44
(216)
Y10
44
00:13:44.93
Male
216
KELM
53
3.5
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
330
95
Jayden LEWSEN
Jayden LEWSEN #95
Male Y10
00:26:28.66
00:26:28.66
45
(217)
Y10
45
00:13:45.12
Male
217
DURH
57
3.5
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
331
80
Mark ASTONE
Mark ASTONE #80
Male Y10
00:26:28.86
00:26:28.86
46
(218)
Y10
46
00:13:45.33
Male
218
DURH
58
3.5
7:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
332
922
Jesse JOUBERT
Jesse JOUBERT #922
Male Y10
00:26:29.00
00:26:29.00
47
(219)
Y10
47
00:13:45.47
Male
219
SAND
64
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
333
753
Olivia MOLLOY
Olivia MOLLOY #753
Female Y10
00:26:29.68
00:26:29.68
15
(114)
Y10
15
00:10:01.23
Female
114
ROEB
50
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
335
808
Joschka MARTIN
Joschka MARTIN #808
Male Y12
00:26:29.93
00:26:29.93
22
(220)
Y12
22
00:14:11.23
Male
220
ROEB
51
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
334
971
Kimberly BRANSBY
Kimberly BRANSBY #971
Female Y12
00:26:29.93
00:26:29.93
9
(115)
Y12
9
00:11:09.70
Female
115
SAND
65
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
336
259
Riley HINKLEY
Riley HINKLEY #259
Male Y10
00:26:30.51
00:26:30.51
48
(221)
Y10
48
00:13:46.97
Male
221
KELM
54
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
337
600
Freddie WAYMAN
Freddie WAYMAN #600
Male Y10
00:26:30.72
00:26:30.72
49
(222)
Y10
49
00:13:47.18
Male
222
PARM
55
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
338
885
Grace DEIGHTON
Grace DEIGHTON #885
Female Y09
00:26:31.76
00:26:31.76
23
(116)
Y09
23
00:11:41.89
Female
116
SAND
66
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
339
179
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #179
Male Y07
00:26:31.87
00:26:31.87
33
(223)
Y07
33
00:12:52.48
Male
223
KELM
55
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
340
392
Lacey D'VAUZ
Lacey D'VAUZ #392
Female Y09
00:26:31.99
00:26:31.99
24
(117)
Y09
24
00:11:42.12
Female
117
NEWB
55
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
341
191
Anne NGUYEN
Anne NGUYEN #191
Female Y07
00:26:38.45
00:26:38.45
28
(118)
Y07
28
00:11:38.83
Female
118
KELM
56
3.5
7:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
342
351
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #351
Female Y07
00:26:38.66
00:26:38.66
29
(119)
Y07
29
00:11:39.04
Female
119
NEWB
56
3.5
7:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
343
743
Logan DEWAR
Logan DEWAR #743
Male Y10
00:26:42.65
00:26:42.65
50
(224)
Y10
50
00:13:59.11
Male
224
ROEB
52
3.5
7:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
344
904
Rebekah SINFIELD
Rebekah SINFIELD #904
Female Y09
00:26:42.69
00:26:42.69
25
(120)
Y09
25
00:11:52.82
Female
120
SAND
67
3.5
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
345
771
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #771
Female Y11
00:26:43.26
00:26:43.26
16
(121)
Y11
16
00:09:55.04
Female
121
ROEB
53
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
346
404
Sofia TRIMBOLI
Sofia TRIMBOLI #404
Female Y09
00:26:49.25
00:26:49.25
26
(122)
Y09
26
00:11:59.38
Female
122
NEWB
57
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
347
233
Alisa HUYNH
Alisa HUYNH #233
Female Y09
00:26:49.68
00:26:49.68
27
(123)
Y09
27
00:11:59.82
Female
123
KELM
57
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
348
66
Ruby FAIR
Ruby FAIR #66
Female Y09
00:26:49.88
00:26:49.88
28
(124)
Y09
28
00:12:00.01
Female
124
DURH
59
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
349
636
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #636
Male Y12
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
23
(225)
Y12
23
00:14:31.76
Male
225
PARM
56
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
350
372
Andrea LUU
Andrea LUU #372
Female Y08
00:26:54.49
00:26:54.49
28
(125)
Y08
28
00:11:12.78
Female
125
NEWB
58
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
351
213
Christian STOREY
Christian STOREY #213
Male Y08
00:26:55.64
00:26:55.64
31
(226)
Y08
31
00:13:36.11
Male
226
KELM
58
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (965 items)