Ironman 70.3 Busselton
6 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Teams Bike/Run
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
24
25
26
Page 7 of 26 (1279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
TWA Category
TWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
State
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 14.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1081
Jennifer MACCARONE
Jennifer MACCARONE #1081
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
1076
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #1076
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
IRL
WA
00:18:26.09
6:08 min/km
00:02:22.71
1077
Davina JEFFREYS
Davina JEFFREYS #1077
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Female
AUS
WA
00:16:18.30
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.10
00:42:33.51
31.7 km/h
00:53:32.78
25.3 km/h
01:51:02.25
48.7 km/h
1091
Annemie SPRENGER DE ROVER
Annemie SPRENGER DE ROVER #1091
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Female
Balanced Performance
GBR
WA
1096
Andrea TURKOVIC
Andrea TURKOVIC #1096
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Female
GBR
1097
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #1097
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-39
Female
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
1098
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #1098
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
471
Jody GILCHRIST
Jody GILCHRIST #471
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
PTG
AUS
VIC
487
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #487
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
00:16:38.27
5:32 min/km
00:10:49.83
480
Sheridan LISTER
Sheridan LISTER #480
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Female
AUS
WA
481
Sarah LONGHORN
Sarah LONGHORN #481
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
AUS
WA
482
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #482
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Female
AUS
WA
453
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #453
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
WA
464
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #464
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Female
AUS
WA
468
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #468
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
461
Taryna BOTEK
Taryna BOTEK #461
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
AUS
WA
462
Susan BRADLEY
Susan BRADLEY #462
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
00:24:20.50
8:06 min/km
00:03:31.40
00:43:52.14
30.7 km/h
00:49:59.29
27.1 km/h
02:54:47.05
520
Helen HAYWARD
Helen HAYWARD #520
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-59
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
522
Sue ROBERTSON
Sue ROBERTSON #522
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
523
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #523
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
00:51:29.79
17:09 min/km
511
Margo O'NEILL
Margo O'NEILL #511
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
55-59
Female
AUS
WA
00:26:08.80
8:42 min/km
00:04:48.10
00:54:34.81
24.7 km/h
01:10:01.75
19.4 km/h
02:05:40.71
43.0 km/h
512
Maggie PALTRIDGE
Maggie PALTRIDGE #512
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
50-54
Female
City Tri Club (Inc)
AUS
WA
504
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #504
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-59
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
507
Lisa EVANS
Lisa EVANS #507
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
50-54
Female
AUS
WA
502
Karen WOODS
Karen WOODS #502
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-49
Female
Perth Tri Club
AUS
WA
00:16:56.80
5:38 min/km
00:03:50.20
00:41:31.46
32.4 km/h
00:48:03.40
28.2 km/h
00:41:32.33
32.4 km/h
03:04:12.66
29.3 km/h
496
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #496
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
497
Kerrie VAN DER WAL
Kerrie VAN DER WAL #497
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
494
Joanne SMITH
Joanne SMITH #494
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GBR
WA
489
Kim RIBBINK
Kim RIBBINK #489
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
399
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #399
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
00:13:02.81
4:20 min/km
00:01:24.18
00:39:54.10
33.8 km/h
414
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #414
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
40-44
Female
Phoenix Triathlon
AUS
WA
415
Meeghan CLAY
Meeghan CLAY #415
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
412
Angela BEAZLEY
Angela BEAZLEY #412
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
00:19:42.90
6:34 min/km
00:03:53.80
00:44:02.72
30.6 km/h
00:51:09.89
26.5 km/h
00:45:19.18
29.7 km/h
03:14:28.67
27.8 km/h
00:04:43.52
00:27:08.50
7:45 min/km
00:31:23.10
8:58 min/km
00:36:58.60
10:33 min/km
00:40:53.50
11:40 min/km
409
Nicole ANSTEY
Nicole ANSTEY #409
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-49
Female
Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
00:21:15.80
7:05 min/km
00:03:40.00
00:48:23.83
27.8 km/h
00:57:07.74
23.7 km/h
03:15:59.25
410
Tanya AQUINO
Tanya AQUINO #410
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
WA
384
Sarah NORMAN
Sarah NORMAN #384
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40-44
Female
Esperance Tri Club
GBR
WA
386
Vicki O'RAW
Vicki O'RAW #386
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
397
Nicholle SPARKES
Nicholle SPARKES #397
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
AUS
NSW
419
Ali FOWLER
Ali FOWLER #419
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
40-44
Female
PHI
421
Yael GARDNER
Yael GARDNER #421
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
430
Sarah HUNTER
Sarah HUNTER #430
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
WA
433
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #433
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-49
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
428
Melani HAYS
Melani HAYS #428
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-49
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
446
Clare RILEY
Clare RILEY #446
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
00:20:02.70
6:40 min/km
00:03:02.22
00:49:27.49
27.2 km/h
00:58:23.54
23.2 km/h
00:52:22.82
25.7 km/h
04:18:01.40
21.0 km/h
447
Simone ROACH
Simone ROACH #447
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
40-44
Female
City Tri Club (Inc)
AUS
WA
448
Kirstine ROBERTS
Kirstine ROBERTS #448
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-49
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
AUS
WA
00:15:23.21
5:07 min/km
00:02:14.38
00:40:55.13
32.9 km/h
00:49:05.92
27.6 km/h
00:42:56.94
31.4 km/h
03:03:49.15
29.4 km/h
443
Paula PIPPIN
Paula PIPPIN #443
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
WA
450
Helen SHARMAN
Helen SHARMAN #450
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
45-49
Female
AUS
WA
00:16:45.60
5:35 min/km
00:02:52.70
00:43:33.31
30.9 km/h
00:51:57.11
26.1 km/h
00:44:44.72
30.1 km/h
03:13:45.31
27.9 km/h
00:03:03.43
441
Donna OXENHAM
Donna OXENHAM #441
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
439
Danielle NORDECK
Danielle NORDECK #439
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
AUS
WA
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
24
25
26
Page 7 of 26 (1279 items)