ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
345
767
Noah FEODOROU
Noah FEODOROU #767
Male U/13
00:15:18.47
00:15:18.47
32
(345)
U/13
32
00:01:18.47
Male
345
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:33.83
3:59 min/km
384
31
384
00:04:44.63
3:30 min/km
301
37
301
684
1303
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #1303
Male U/15
00:16:13.93
00:16:13.93
140
(684)
U/15
140
00:02:58.98
Male
684
JOHN XXIII
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:29.21
4:20 min/km
859
189
859
00:04:44.72
3:30 min/km
302
62
302
353
2413
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #2413
Male U/13
00:15:19.37
00:15:19.37
35
(353)
U/13
35
00:01:19.37
Male
353
NAGLE
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.63
3:59 min/km
390
33
390
00:04:44.73
3:30 min/km
303
38
303
369
2186
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #2186
Male U/13
00:15:22.22
00:15:22.22
38
(369)
U/13
38
00:01:22.23
Male
369
MAZENOD
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:37.26
4:00 min/km
410
36
410
00:04:44.95
3:31 min/km
304
39
304
551
3837
Vernon KARUMBIDZA
Vernon KARUMBIDZA #3837
Male U/13
00:15:51.40
00:15:51.40
68
(551)
U/13
68
00:01:51.40
Male
551
SWAN VALLEY
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
655
89
655
00:04:45.00
3:31 min/km
305
40
305
316
1292
James HODGE
James HODGE #1292
Male U/14
00:15:13.24
00:15:13.24
45
(316)
U/14
45
00:01:44.66
Male
316
JOHN XXIII
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
334
50
334
00:04:45.05
3:31 min/km
306
47
306
259
2941
Ethan SLAVEN
Ethan SLAVEN #2941
Male U/19
00:15:03.69
00:15:03.69
78
(259)
U/19
78
00:02:22.29
Male
259
SACRED HEART
7
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:18.58
3:53 min/km
272
84
272
00:04:45.10
3:31 min/km
307
81
307
376
514
Lachlan TAYLOR
Lachlan TAYLOR #514
Male U/13
00:15:23.22
00:15:23.22
39
(376)
U/13
39
00:01:23.22
Male
376
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.08
4:00 min/km
417
38
417
00:04:45.14
3:31 min/km
308
41
308
326
2448
Kurt CRUDELI
Kurt CRUDELI #2448
Male U/19
00:15:15.80
00:15:15.80
98
(326)
U/19
98
00:02:34.40
Male
326
NAGLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.62
3:57 min/km
354
106
354
00:04:45.18
3:31 min/km
309
82
309
468
3645
Ronan FITZGERALD
Ronan FITZGERALD #3645
Male U/14
00:15:39.16
00:15:39.16
73
(468)
U/14
73
00:02:10.58
Male
468
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:53.89
4:06 min/km
551
88
551
00:04:45.26
3:31 min/km
310
48
310
154
468
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #468
Male U/16
00:14:37.24
00:14:37.24
46
(154)
U/16
46
00:01:56.38
Male
154
CHISHOLM
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:51.92
3:43 min/km
107
31
107
00:04:45.31
3:31 min/km
311
78
311
351
1991
Steven SMITH
Steven SMITH #1991
Male U/13
00:15:19.22
00:15:19.22
33
(351)
U/13
33
00:01:19.22
Male
351
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:33.82
3:59 min/km
383
30
383
00:04:45.39
3:31 min/km
312
42
312
564
402
Corey TREMAINE
Corey TREMAINE #402
Male U/13
00:15:53.45
00:15:53.45
71
(564)
U/13
71
00:01:53.45
Male
564
CHISHOLM
4
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.05
4:12 min/km
673
91
673
00:04:45.40
3:31 min/km
313
43
313
409
4045
Xander BAILEY
Xander BAILEY #4045
Male U/13
00:15:30.41
00:15:30.41
48
(409)
U/13
48
00:01:30.41
Male
409
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:45.00
4:03 min/km
475
53
475
00:04:45.40
3:31 min/km
314
44
314
556
2466
Gabriel MCFARLANE
Gabriel MCFARLANE #2466
Male U/13
00:15:51.81
00:15:51.81
70
(556)
U/13
70
00:01:51.82
Male
556
NEWMAN
2
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:06.39
4:11 min/km
654
88
654
00:04:45.41
3:31 min/km
315
45
315
600
3742
Declan GRAHAM
Declan GRAHAM #3742
Male U/14
00:15:58.10
00:15:58.10
100
(600)
U/14
100
00:02:29.52
Male
600
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:12.62
4:13 min/km
718
125
718
00:04:45.48
3:31 min/km
316
49
316
247
4070
James CORK
James CORK #4070
Male U/15
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
49
(247)
U/15
49
00:01:45.87
Male
247
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:15.28
3:52 min/km
253
50
253
00:04:45.54
3:31 min/km
317
63
317
331
61
Tom HEATLEY
Tom HEATLEY #61
Male U/16
00:15:16.38
00:15:16.38
93
(331)
U/16
93
00:02:35.52
Male
331
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.68
3:57 min/km
356
105
356
00:04:45.69
3:31 min/km
318
79
318
471
800
Dylan THORPE
Dylan THORPE #800
Male U/16
00:15:39.62
00:15:39.62
121
(471)
U/16
121
00:02:58.77
Male
471
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.90
4:06 min/km
552
134
552
00:04:45.72
3:31 min/km
319
80
319
329
1239
Jarrod CANT
Jarrod CANT #1239
Male U/16
00:15:16.24
00:15:16.24
91
(329)
U/16
91
00:02:35.39
Male
329
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.46
3:57 min/km
352
103
352
00:04:45.78
3:31 min/km
320
81
320
361
3502
Finn BARRETT-LENNARD
Finn BARRETT-LENNARD #3502
Male U/13
00:15:20.47
00:15:20.47
36
(361)
U/13
36
00:01:20.47
Male
361
MACKILLOP
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.61
3:59 min/km
389
32
389
00:04:45.86
3:31 min/km
321
46
321
277
2727
Massimo BRESCIANI
Massimo BRESCIANI #2727
Male U/14
00:15:07.31
00:15:07.31
41
(277)
U/14
41
00:01:38.73
Male
277
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:21.42
3:54 min/km
291
39
291
00:04:45.88
3:31 min/km
322
50
322
639
2766
Dylan BURWOOD
Dylan BURWOOD #2766
Male U/19
00:16:07.12
00:16:07.12
162
(639)
U/19
162
00:03:25.72
Male
639
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:21.24
4:17 min/km
784
193
784
00:04:45.88
3:31 min/km
323
83
323
275
720
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #720
Male U/19
00:15:06.60
00:15:06.60
81
(275)
U/19
81
00:02:25.19
Male
275
EMMANUEL
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:20.66
3:54 min/km
286
87
286
00:04:45.93
3:31 min/km
324
84
324
403
1158
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #1158
Male U/15
00:15:29.17
00:15:29.17
80
(403)
U/15
80
00:02:14.22
Male
403
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:43.21
4:02 min/km
464
94
464
00:04:45.96
3:31 min/km
325
64
325
230
544
David PUTTICK
David PUTTICK #544
Male U/15
00:14:56.15
00:14:56.15
44
(230)
U/15
44
00:01:41.20
Male
230
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:10.18
3:50 min/km
214
39
214
00:04:45.97
3:31 min/km
326
65
326
620
1939
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #1939
Male U/16
00:16:03.13
00:16:03.13
146
(620)
U/16
146
00:03:22.28
Male
620
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:17.14
4:15 min/km
751
166
751
00:04:45.99
3:31 min/km
327
82
327
386
656
Luca GANGEMI
Luca GANGEMI #656
Male U/13
00:15:24.69
00:15:24.69
42
(386)
U/13
42
00:01:24.69
Male
386
EMMANUEL
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
421
39
421
00:04:46.07
3:31 min/km
328
47
328
304
3081
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3081
Male U/16
00:15:10.85
00:15:10.85
85
(304)
U/16
85
00:02:29.99
Male
304
SERVITE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.76
3:55 min/km
315
95
315
00:04:46.08
3:31 min/km
329
83
329
178
4077
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING
Niall GRANAGHAN-HARDING #4077
Male U/16
00:14:42.94
00:14:42.94
53
(178)
U/16
53
00:02:02.09
Male
178
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:56.72
3:45 min/km
132
39
132
00:04:46.22
3:32 min/km
330
84
330
475
1882
Ayden MCILVINDIANNEY
Ayden MCILVINDIANNEY #1882
Male U/13
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
56
(475)
U/13
56
00:01:40.98
Male
475
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:54.61
4:07 min/km
561
69
561
00:04:46.36
3:32 min/km
331
48
331
245
3537
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #3537
Male U/16
00:15:00.32
00:15:00.32
71
(245)
U/16
71
00:02:19.47
Male
245
MACKILLOP
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.95
3:51 min/km
241
74
241
00:04:46.37
3:32 min/km
332
85
332
365
411
Oscar PALMER
Oscar PALMER #411
Male U/13
00:15:21.22
00:15:21.22
37
(365)
U/13
37
00:01:21.23
Male
365
CHISHOLM
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.84
3:59 min/km
391
34
391
00:04:46.38
3:32 min/km
333
49
333
179
805
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #805
Male U/16
00:14:43.15
00:14:43.15
54
(179)
U/16
54
00:02:02.29
Male
179
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
131
38
131
00:04:46.43
3:32 min/km
334
86
334
205
477
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #477
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
69
(205)
U/19
69
00:02:08.25
Male
205
CHISHOLM
6
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:03.12
3:47 min/km
165
60
165
00:04:46.53
3:32 min/km
335
85
335
602
3447
Izaak ASHTON
Izaak ASHTON #3447
Male U/15
00:15:58.24
00:15:58.24
127
(602)
U/15
127
00:02:43.29
Male
602
ST MARK'S
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.69
4:13 min/km
708
146
708
00:04:46.55
3:32 min/km
336
66
336
323
813
Ned PARTINGTON
Ned PARTINGTON #813
Male U/13
00:15:15.47
00:15:15.47
29
(323)
U/13
29
00:01:15.48
Male
323
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:28.86
3:57 min/km
341
25
341
00:04:46.61
3:32 min/km
337
50
337
328
3100
Curtis MAXWELL
Curtis MAXWELL #3100
Male U/19
00:15:16.22
00:15:16.22
99
(328)
U/19
99
00:02:34.81
Male
328
SERVITE
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.57
3:57 min/km
348
103
348
00:04:46.64
3:32 min/km
338
86
338
433
350
Jack BOUCHER
Jack BOUCHER #350
Male U/19
00:15:34.18
00:15:34.18
114
(433)
U/19
114
00:02:52.78
Male
433
CATHOLIC AG
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.49
4:04 min/km
500
135
500
00:04:46.69
3:32 min/km
339
87
339
632
3162
Callum PHILLIPS
Callum PHILLIPS #3162
Male U/19
00:16:06.70
00:16:06.70
161
(632)
U/19
161
00:03:25.30
Male
632
SETON
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:19.82
4:16 min/km
773
190
773
00:04:46.88
3:32 min/km
340
88
340
402
2642
Benjamin ANDERSON
Benjamin ANDERSON #2642
Male U/14
00:15:28.91
00:15:28.91
57
(402)
U/14
57
00:02:00.33
Male
402
PETER MOYES
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:41.90
4:02 min/km
450
69
450
00:04:47.01
3:32 min/km
341
51
341
390
653
Jayden CRIMMINS
Jayden CRIMMINS #653
Male U/13
00:15:26.12
00:15:26.12
43
(390)
U/13
43
00:01:26.13
Male
390
EMMANUEL
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:39.10
4:01 min/km
425
41
425
00:04:47.02
3:32 min/km
342
51
342
777
1486
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1486
Male U/19
00:16:27.70
00:16:27.70
185
(777)
U/19
185
00:03:46.30
Male
777
KINGSWAY
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:40.66
4:24 min/km
938
214
938
00:04:47.04
3:32 min/km
343
89
343
181
1195
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1195
Male U/19
00:14:43.72
00:14:43.72
60
(181)
U/19
60
00:02:02.31
Male
181
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.58
3:45 min/km
130
49
130
00:04:47.14
3:32 min/km
344
90
344
370
904
Jaxon LANTZKE
Jaxon LANTZKE #904
Male U/16
00:15:22.33
00:15:22.33
103
(370)
U/16
103
00:02:41.47
Male
370
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:35.15
3:59 min/km
393
109
393
00:04:47.18
3:32 min/km
345
87
345
563
63
David CONNELL
David CONNELL #63
Male U/16
00:15:53.30
00:15:53.30
135
(563)
U/16
135
00:03:12.45
Male
563
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:06.11
4:11 min/km
652
150
652
00:04:47.19
3:32 min/km
346
88
346
424
1934
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1934
Male U/15
00:15:32.85
00:15:32.85
88
(424)
U/15
88
00:02:17.90
Male
424
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.65
4:03 min/km
482
103
482
00:04:47.20
3:32 min/km
347
67
347
395
2556
Braydon MASTAGLIA
Braydon MASTAGLIA #2556
Male U/13
00:15:27.35
00:15:27.35
45
(395)
U/13
45
00:01:27.35
Male
395
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:40.14
4:01 min/km
435
43
435
00:04:47.20
3:32 min/km
348
52
348
621
1582
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #1582
Male U/19
00:16:03.87
00:16:03.87
158
(621)
U/19
158
00:03:22.46
Male
621
KOLBE
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:16.57
4:15 min/km
747
186
747
00:04:47.29
3:32 min/km
349
91
349
269
3850
Ethan SCHIMPF
Ethan SCHIMPF #3850
Male U/14
00:15:05.29
00:15:05.29
38
(269)
U/14
38
00:01:36.71
Male
269
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:17.90
3:53 min/km
268
36
268
00:04:47.39
3:32 min/km
350
52
350
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1994 items)