Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
301
1028
Kathryn HILL
Kathryn HILL #1028
Female Y11
00:28:25.67
00:28:25.67
36
(301)
Y11
36
00:14:49.89
Female
301
Stirling
265
9:28 min/km
Senior girls
302
466
Maisie RAINE
Maisie RAINE #466
Female Y11
00:28:26.61
00:28:26.61
37
(302)
Y11
37
00:14:50.83
Female
302
Forrest
264
9:28 min/km
Senior girls
303
1047
Tara GODIN
Tara GODIN #1047
Female Y11
00:28:26.94
00:28:26.94
38
(303)
Y11
38
00:14:51.16
Female
303
Stirling
263
9:28 min/km
Senior girls
304
219
Jacinta SMITH
Jacinta SMITH #219
Female Y11
00:28:27.49
00:28:27.49
39
(304)
Y11
39
00:14:51.71
Female
304
Eyre
262
9:29 min/km
Senior girls
305
477
Megan MAK
Megan MAK #477
Female Y11
00:28:29.74
00:28:29.74
40
(305)
Y11
40
00:14:53.96
Female
305
Forrest
261
9:29 min/km
Senior girls
306
370
Tayla MILES
Tayla MILES #370
Female Y09
00:28:37.19
00:28:37.19
47
(306)
Y09
47
00:15:26.40
Female
306
Forrest
254
9:32 min/km
Junior girls
307
371
Sophie MITCHELL
Sophie MITCHELL #371
Female Y09
00:28:37.54
00:28:37.54
48
(307)
Y09
48
00:15:26.75
Female
307
Forrest
253
9:32 min/km
Junior girls
308
923
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #923
Female Y09
00:28:37.54
00:28:37.54
49
(308)
Y09
49
00:15:26.75
Female
308
Stirling
252
9:32 min/km
Junior girls
309
317
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #317
Female Y08
00:29:00.29
00:29:00.29
66
(309)
Y08
66
00:15:28.74
Female
309
Forrest
235
9:40 min/km
Junior girls
310
621
Paris STERRETT
Paris STERRETT #621
Female Y08
00:29:05.97
00:29:05.97
67
(310)
Y08
67
00:15:34.43
Female
310
King
234
9:41 min/km
Junior girls
311
635
Esther WOODWARD
Esther WOODWARD #635
Female Y08
00:29:07.54
00:29:07.54
68
(311)
Y08
68
00:15:36.00
Female
311
King
233
9:42 min/km
Junior girls
312
718
Aliah RUDNICKI
Aliah RUDNICKI #718
Female Y10
00:29:16.18
00:29:16.18
43
(312)
Y10
43
00:15:47.79
Female
312
King
258
9:45 min/km
Senior girls
313
1004
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL #1004
Female Y10
00:29:16.39
00:29:16.39
44
(313)
Y10
44
00:15:47.99
Female
313
Stirling
257
9:45 min/km
Senior girls
314
969
Anais GRAHAM
Anais GRAHAM #969
Female Y10
00:29:18.21
00:29:18.21
45
(314)
Y10
45
00:15:49.82
Female
314
Stirling
256
9:46 min/km
Senior girls
315
349
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #349
Female Y08
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
69
(315)
Y08
69
00:15:48.03
Female
315
Forrest
232
9:46 min/km
Junior girls
316
63
Alannah NUGENT
Alannah NUGENT #63
Female Y08
00:29:19.98
00:29:19.98
70
(316)
Y08
70
00:15:48.43
Female
316
Eyre
231
9:46 min/km
Junior girls
317
724
Kiana TIERNEY
Kiana TIERNEY #724
Female Y10
00:29:21.26
00:29:21.26
46
(317)
Y10
46
00:15:52.87
Female
317
King
255
9:47 min/km
Senior girls
318
696
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL #696
Female Y10
00:29:23.27
00:29:23.27
47
(318)
Y10
47
00:15:54.88
Female
318
King
254
9:47 min/km
Senior girls
319
325
Lily OVERSBY
Lily OVERSBY #325
Female Y08
00:29:28.79
00:29:28.79
71
(319)
Y08
71
00:15:57.24
Female
319
Forrest
230
9:49 min/km
Junior girls
320
324
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #324
Female Y08
00:29:31.29
00:29:31.29
72
(320)
Y08
72
00:15:59.75
Female
320
Forrest
229
9:50 min/km
Junior girls
321
61
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #61
Female Y08
00:29:39.44
00:29:39.44
73
(321)
Y08
73
00:16:07.89
Female
321
Eyre
228
9:53 min/km
Junior girls
322
1099
Abbey KOELEN
Abbey KOELEN #1099
Female Y12
00:29:55.14
00:29:55.14
30
(322)
Y12
30
00:17:26.85
Female
322
Stirling
271
9:58 min/km
Senior girls
323
388
Dione MCKERROW-VERBOON
Dione MCKERROW-VERBOON #388
Female Y09
00:29:55.34
00:29:55.34
50
(323)
Y09
50
00:16:44.55
Female
323
Forrest
251
9:58 min/km
Junior girls
324
1066
Annicka CORNELIUS
Annicka CORNELIUS #1066
Female Y12
00:29:57.52
00:29:57.52
31
(324)
Y12
31
00:17:29.23
Female
324
Stirling
270
9:59 min/km
Senior girls
325
916
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #916
Female Y08
00:30:02.75
00:30:02.75
74
(325)
Y08
74
00:16:31.21
Female
325
Stirling
0
10:00 min/km
Junior girls
326
954
Chanelle IRVINE
Chanelle IRVINE #954
Female Y09
00:30:16.33
00:30:16.33
51
(326)
Y09
51
00:17:05.53
Female
326
Stirling
0
10:05 min/km
Junior girls
327
958
Leoni KELLY
Leoni KELLY #958
Female Y09
00:30:17.29
00:30:17.29
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:17:06.49
Female
327
Stirling
0
10:05 min/km
Junior girls
328
668
Osian ROBERTSON
Osian ROBERTSON #668
Female Y09
00:30:17.76
00:30:17.76
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:17:06.96
Female
328
King
0
10:05 min/km
Junior girls
329
129
Ashlin REEVE
Ashlin REEVE #129
Female Y09
00:30:18.10
00:30:18.10
54
(329)
Y09
54
00:17:07.31
Female
329
Eyre
0
10:06 min/km
Junior girls
330
528
Naomi NINAN
Naomi NINAN #528
Female Y12
00:31:18.27
00:31:18.27
32
(330)
Y12
32
00:18:49.98
Female
330
Forrest
0
10:26 min/km
Senior girls
331
708
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #708
Female Y10
00:31:22.96
00:31:22.96
48
(331)
Y10
48
00:17:54.57
Female
331
King
0
10:27 min/km
Senior girls
332
150
Kelly HUANG
Kelly HUANG #150
Female Y10
00:31:23.28
00:31:23.28
49
(332)
Y10
49
00:17:54.89
Female
332
Eyre
0
10:27 min/km
Senior girls
333
680
Jade VICARY
Jade VICARY #680
Female Y09
00:32:02.14
00:32:02.14
55
(333)
Y09
55
00:18:51.34
Female
333
King
0
10:40 min/km
Junior girls
334
644
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #644
Female Y09
00:32:02.96
00:32:02.96
56
(334)
Y09
56
00:18:52.16
Female
334
King
0
10:40 min/km
Junior girls
335
874
Evie WOOD
Evie WOOD #874
Female Y07
00:32:25.26
00:32:25.26
84
(335)
Y07
84
00:19:44.07
Female
335
Stirling
0
10:48 min/km
Junior girls
336
959
Kimberly LANTER
Kimberly LANTER #959
Female Y09
00:33:11.73
00:33:11.73
57
(336)
Y09
57
00:20:00.93
Female
336
Stirling
0
11:03 min/km
Junior girls
337
647
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO #647
Female Y09
00:33:11.91
00:33:11.91
58
(337)
Y09
58
00:20:01.11
Female
337
King
0
11:03 min/km
Junior girls
338
648
Gabrielle TAYLOR
Gabrielle TAYLOR #648
Female Y09
00:33:12.53
00:33:12.53
59
(338)
Y09
59
00:20:01.73
Female
338
King
0
11:04 min/km
Junior girls
339
682
Hannah WEIS
Hannah WEIS #682
Female Y09
00:33:12.72
00:33:12.72
60
(339)
Y09
60
00:20:01.92
Female
339
King
0
11:04 min/km
Junior girls
340
112
Lani BLACKWOOD
Lani BLACKWOOD #112
Female Y09
00:33:21.71
00:33:21.71
61
(340)
Y09
61
00:20:10.91
Female
340
Eyre
0
11:07 min/km
Junior girls
341
921
Alesha FOSTER
Alesha FOSTER #921
Female Y09
00:33:22.29
00:33:22.29
62
(341)
Y09
62
00:20:11.50
Female
341
Stirling
0
11:07 min/km
Junior girls
342
918
Isabelle DEMOUCHE
Isabelle DEMOUCHE #918
Female Y09
00:33:23.74
00:33:23.74
63
(342)
Y09
63
00:20:12.95
Female
342
Stirling
0
11:07 min/km
Junior girls
343
91
Grace ARCHER
Grace ARCHER #91
Female Y09
00:33:24.15
00:33:24.15
64
(343)
Y09
64
00:20:13.35
Female
343
Eyre
0
11:08 min/km
Junior girls
344
646
Claire STREET
Claire STREET #646
Female Y09
00:33:24.29
00:33:24.29
65
(344)
Y09
65
00:20:13.50
Female
344
King
0
11:08 min/km
Junior girls
345
88
Felicity ABEL
Felicity ABEL #88
Female Y09
00:33:24.55
00:33:24.55
66
(345)
Y09
66
00:20:13.76
Female
345
Eyre
0
11:08 min/km
Junior girls
346
221
Grace ALEXANDER
Grace ALEXANDER #221
Female Y12
00:33:35.77
00:33:35.77
33
(346)
Y12
33
00:21:07.48
Female
346
Eyre
0
11:11 min/km
Senior girls
348
222
Amanda ANDREWS
Amanda ANDREWS #222
Female Y12
00:33:38.24
00:33:38.24
35
(348)
Y12
35
00:21:09.95
Female
348
Eyre
0
11:12 min/km
Senior girls
349
1096
Grace KAY
Grace KAY #1096
Female Y12
00:33:38.24
00:33:38.24
36
(349)
Y12
36
00:21:09.95
Female
349
Stirling
0
11:12 min/km
Senior girls
347
792
Lauren SVENSSON
Lauren SVENSSON #792
Female Y12
00:33:38.24
00:33:38.24
34
(347)
Y12
34
00:21:09.95
Female
347
King
0
11:12 min/km
Senior girls
350
1085
Hadwick MUBAIWA
Hadwick MUBAIWA #1085
Female Y12
00:33:39.25
00:33:39.25
37
(350)
Y12
37
00:21:10.96
Female
350
Stirling
0
11:13 min/km
Senior girls
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (427 items)