Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
251
244
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #244
Female Y11
00:16:59.75
00:16:59.75
6
(58)
Y11
6
00:03:02.53
Female
58
35
5:39 min/km
252
180
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #180
Female Y09
00:17:01.50
00:17:01.50
14
(59)
Y09
14
00:04:38.92
Female
59
27
5:40 min/km
253
44
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #44
Female Y09
00:17:01.91
00:17:01.91
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:04:39.33
Female
60
26
5:40 min/km
254
443
Ryan CREWS
Ryan CREWS #443
Male Y08
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
31
(194)
Y08
31
00:06:07.73
Male
194
10
5:42 min/km
255
593
James POWELL
James POWELL #593
Male Y09
00:17:07.72
00:17:07.72
30
(195)
Y09
30
00:05:20.11
Male
195
11
5:42 min/km
256
1075
Jose PAZOS
Jose PAZOS #1075
Male Y09
00:17:07.73
00:17:07.73
31
(196)
Y09
31
00:05:20.12
Male
196
10
5:42 min/km
257
117
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #117
Male Y09
00:17:08.52
00:17:08.52
32
(197)
Y09
32
00:05:20.91
Male
197
9
5:42 min/km
258
1042
Aidan MARTINS
Aidan MARTINS #1042
Male Y08
00:17:08.62
00:17:08.62
32
(198)
Y08
32
00:06:08.95
Male
198
9
5:42 min/km
259
128
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #128
Female Y11
00:17:09.91
00:17:09.91
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:03:12.68
Female
61
34
5:43 min/km
260
468
Joshua EASTER
Joshua EASTER #468
Male Y07
00:17:10.65
00:17:10.65
33
(199)
Y07
33
00:04:35.66
Male
199
8
5:43 min/km
261
533
Jack JAMES
Jack JAMES #533
Male Y08
00:17:13.28
00:17:13.28
33
(200)
Y08
33
00:06:13.61
Male
200
8
5:44 min/km
262
1061
Jackson WARD
Jackson WARD #1061
Male Y12
00:17:16.32
00:17:16.32
27
(201)
Y12
27
00:06:56.84
Male
201
14
5:45 min/km
263
956
Scott DURACK
Scott DURACK #956
Male Y12
00:17:16.99
00:17:16.99
28
(202)
Y12
28
00:06:57.51
Male
202
13
5:45 min/km
264
1007
Elaine MATHE
Elaine MATHE #1007
Female Y11
00:17:17.22
00:17:17.22
8
(62)
Y11
8
00:03:20.00
Female
62
33
5:45 min/km
265
1005
Aleah DICKSON
Aleah DICKSON #1005
Female Y11
00:17:18.00
00:17:18.00
9
(63)
Y11
9
00:03:20.78
Female
63
32
5:46 min/km
266
783
Monique EAVES
Monique EAVES #783
Female Y11
00:17:18.44
00:17:18.44
10
(64)
Y11
10
00:03:21.21
Female
64
31
5:46 min/km
267
495
Jai WALLACE
Jai WALLACE #495
Male Y12
00:17:19.17
00:17:19.17
29
(203)
Y12
29
00:06:59.69
Male
203
12
5:46 min/km
268
75
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #75
Female Y10
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
8
(65)
Y10
8
00:03:48.58
Female
65
33
5:46 min/km
269
407
Michael OLEJKO
Michael OLEJKO #407
Male Y12
00:17:20.18
00:17:20.18
30
(204)
Y12
30
00:07:00.70
Male
204
11
5:46 min/km
270
1055
Amber HENN
Amber HENN #1055
Female Y11
00:17:21.70
00:17:21.70
11
(66)
Y11
11
00:03:24.47
Female
66
30
5:47 min/km
271
362
Peter WICKHAM
Peter WICKHAM #362
Male Y07
00:17:22.66
00:17:22.66
34
(205)
Y07
34
00:04:47.67
Male
205
7
5:47 min/km
272
113
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #113
Male Y08
00:17:23.58
00:17:23.58
34
(206)
Y08
34
00:06:23.91
Male
206
7
5:47 min/km
273
891
Kelsey CONNOR
Kelsey CONNOR #891
Female Y10
00:17:23.99
00:17:23.99
9
(67)
Y10
9
00:03:53.33
Female
67
32
5:47 min/km
274
167
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #167
Male Y07
00:17:24.49
00:17:24.49
35
(207)
Y07
35
00:04:49.50
Male
207
6
5:48 min/km
275
1051
Dylan HEATON
Dylan HEATON #1051
Male Y10
00:17:26.19
00:17:26.19
35
(208)
Y10
35
00:06:08.70
Male
208
6
5:48 min/km
276
926
Divij BHAW
Divij BHAW #926
Male Y12
00:17:29.48
00:17:29.48
31
(209)
Y12
31
00:07:10.00
Male
209
10
5:49 min/km
277
976
Zhaidayn HORO
Zhaidayn HORO #976
Male Y10
00:17:29.84
00:17:29.84
36
(210)
Y10
36
00:06:12.35
Male
210
5
5:49 min/km
278
288
Alexander HUME
Alexander HUME #288
Male Y10
00:17:33.68
00:17:33.68
37
(211)
Y10
37
00:06:16.20
Male
211
4
5:51 min/km
279
737
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE
Elena NIENDIEKER-HALE #737
Female Y12
00:17:37.93
00:17:37.93
8
(68)
Y12
8
00:03:39.18
Female
68
33
5:52 min/km
280
296
Antonella MOSTACCIO
Antonella MOSTACCIO #296
Female Y11
00:17:37.99
00:17:37.99
12
(69)
Y11
12
00:03:40.77
Female
69
29
5:52 min/km
281
585
Dateka SCHNEIDER
Dateka SCHNEIDER #585
Female Y07
00:17:38.99
00:17:38.99
14
(70)
Y07
14
00:03:24.74
Female
70
27
5:52 min/km
282
302
Amelie BLACK
Amelie BLACK #302
Female Y07
00:17:41.36
00:17:41.36
15
(71)
Y07
15
00:03:27.11
Female
71
26
5:53 min/km
283
1110
Carlo MICELI
Carlo MICELI #1110
Male Y11
00:17:45.14
00:17:45.14
43
(212)
Y11
43
00:07:19.96
Male
212
1
5:55 min/km
284
1087
Anastasiya LIPINSKA
Anastasiya LIPINSKA #1087
Female Y12
00:17:47.74
00:17:47.74
9
(72)
Y12
9
00:03:48.99
Female
72
32
5:55 min/km
285
314
Emily STUART
Emily STUART #314
Female Y09
00:17:49.79
00:17:49.79
16
(73)
Y09
16
00:05:27.21
Female
73
25
5:56 min/km
286
16
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #16
Male Y10
00:17:49.92
00:17:49.92
38
(213)
Y10
38
00:06:32.43
Male
213
3
5:56 min/km
287
645
Talia HUDSON
Talia HUDSON #645
Female Y09
00:17:51.61
00:17:51.61
17
(74)
Y09
17
00:05:29.03
Female
74
24
5:57 min/km
288
29
Hope WILLIAMS
Hope WILLIAMS #29
Female Y12
00:17:52.73
00:17:52.73
10
(75)
Y12
10
00:03:53.98
Female
75
31
5:57 min/km
289
600
Declan BUCHANAN
Declan BUCHANAN #600
Male Y11
00:17:53.68
00:17:53.68
44
(214)
Y11
44
00:07:28.49
Male
214
1
5:57 min/km
290
184
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #184
Female Y10
00:17:57.91
00:17:57.91
10
(76)
Y10
10
00:04:27.25
Female
76
31
5:59 min/km
291
695
Kiara COUSINS
Kiara COUSINS #695
Female Y08
00:17:57.99
00:17:57.99
13
(77)
Y08
13
00:03:56.74
Female
77
28
5:59 min/km
292
989
Peter NAKIC
Peter NAKIC #989
Male Y07
00:17:59.41
00:17:59.41
36
(215)
Y07
36
00:05:24.42
Male
215
5
5:59 min/km
293
308
Daniel REBEIRO
Daniel REBEIRO #308
Male Y08
00:18:05.71
00:18:05.71
35
(216)
Y08
35
00:07:06.04
Male
216
6
6:01 min/km
294
1132
Gabriella COLLICA
Gabriella COLLICA #1132
Female Y11
00:18:06.92
00:18:06.92
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:04:09.70
Female
78
28
6:02 min/km
295
371
Lachlan MCLEAN
Lachlan MCLEAN #371
Male Y09
00:18:10.97
00:18:10.97
33
(217)
Y09
33
00:06:23.36
Male
217
8
6:03 min/km
296
952
Joshua FERRARO
Joshua FERRARO #952
Male Y11
00:18:12.16
00:18:12.16
45
(218)
Y11
45
00:07:46.98
Male
218
1
6:04 min/km
297
181
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #181
Male Y09
00:18:15.23
00:18:15.23
34
(219)
Y09
34
00:06:27.62
Male
219
7
6:05 min/km
298
999
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #999
Male Y09
00:18:15.44
00:18:15.44
35
(220)
Y09
35
00:06:27.83
Male
220
6
6:05 min/km
299
688
Sage PALMER
Sage PALMER #688
Male Y12
00:18:15.72
00:18:15.72
32
(221)
Y12
32
00:07:56.24
Male
221
9
6:05 min/km
300
898
Jennifer SCHWANK
Jennifer SCHWANK #898
Female Y11
00:18:17.99
00:18:17.99
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:04:20.77
Female
79
27
6:05 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1142 items)