MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
226
1022
Sarah Arts
Sarah Arts #1022
Female 25-29
00:41:31.47
00:41:31.47
5
(33)
25-29
5
00:04:54.57
Female
33
BEL
7:13 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:40.96
249
6
44
00:01:06.98
240
7
53
00:24:43.52
251
6
29
182
746
Romain Michalon
Romain Michalon #746
Male 35-39
00:40:19.22
00:40:19.22
23
(148)
35-39
23
00:12:05.40
Male
148
FRA
7:00 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:05.39
88
12
67
00:02:29.96
719
75
515
00:24:43.87
252
35
211
282
823
Stuart Jones
Stuart Jones #823
Male 40-44
00:42:56.98
00:42:56.98
39
(231)
40-44
39
00:11:30.55
Male
231
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:34.82
350
44
271
00:01:35.67
451
56
319
00:24:46.48
253
34
212
103
1488
Hui Li Yen Askvik
Hui Li Yen Askvik #1488
Female 16-19
00:37:43.87
00:37:43.87
3
(13)
16-19
3
00:04:04.57
Female
13
SIN
UWCSEA East
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yellow
00:12:13.22
46
2
7
00:00:44.04
59
4
12
00:24:46.60
254
6
30
173
1232
Jeremy Pek
Jeremy Pek #1232
Male 20-24
00:40:06.97
00:40:06.97
31
(141)
20-24
31
00:10:20.66
Male
141
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:58 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:14:36.35
159
18
121
00:00:43.98
57
12
39
00:24:46.63
255
37
213
270
859
Rajen Prabhu
Rajen Prabhu #859
Male 40-44
00:42:46.86
00:42:46.86
36
(220)
40-44
36
00:11:20.43
Male
220
TriEdge
IND
7:26 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:16:42.50
363
46
282
00:01:16.22
306
37
225
00:24:48.14
256
35
214
211
1211
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #1211
Male 20-24
00:41:05.75
00:41:05.75
35
(174)
20-24
35
00:11:19.45
Male
174
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:08 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:38.40
241
25
189
00:00:39.12
24
5
18
00:24:48.22
257
38
215
183
887
Jon Cocks
Jon Cocks #887
Male 45-49
00:40:19.73
00:40:19.73
26
(149)
45-49
26
00:09:02.09
Male
149
AUS
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:30.62
148
18
113
00:00:59.68
180
17
126
00:24:49.42
258
31
216
335
1482
Tiong Kin Tay
Tiong Kin Tay #1482
Male 55-59
00:44:09.73
00:44:09.73
5
(273)
55-59
5
00:08:26.02
Male
273
SMRT
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:16.62
421
6
323
00:02:03.61
610
10
435
00:24:49.50
259
3
217
406
1395
Jose Laurente
Jose Laurente #1395
Male 40-44
00:45:59.75
00:45:59.75
60
(327)
40-44
60
00:14:33.32
Male
327
Riptide Tri Team
PHI
7:59 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:18:33.63
529
81
399
00:02:35.83
736
113
529
00:24:50.28
260
36
218
278
974
Andreas Kohn
Andreas Kohn #974
Male 50-54
00:42:55.60
00:42:55.60
16
(227)
50-54
16
00:08:18.14
Male
227
TriEdge
GER
7:27 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:14.59
417
24
320
00:00:50.34
111
4
75
00:24:50.66
261
15
219
216
861
Yohan Roiret
Yohan Roiret #861
Male 40-44
00:41:08.42
00:41:08.42
24
(178)
40-44
24
00:09:42.00
Male
178
FRA
7:09 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:07.81
194
18
150
00:01:09.46
260
25
188
00:24:51.14
262
37
220
642
1588
Cassandra Ansari Hie
Cassandra Ansari Hie #1588
Female 45-49
00:52:47.14
00:52:47.14
18
(151)
45-49
18
00:17:49.19
Female
151
Mac Ritchie Runners 25
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:13.37
836
31
226
00:01:42.15
492
21
125
00:24:51.61
263
4
31
295
659
Alastair Curry
Alastair Curry #659
Male 30-34
00:43:14.31
00:43:14.31
35
(241)
30-34
35
00:12:07.38
Male
241
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:05.57
302
34
235
00:02:16.96
680
75
491
00:24:51.78
264
27
221
281
901
Martin Hauske
Martin Hauske #901
Male 45-49
00:42:56.88
00:42:56.88
35
(230)
45-49
35
00:11:39.24
Male
230
GER
7:28 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:42.62
251
34
197
00:02:21.66
692
71
497
00:24:52.60
265
32
222
292
1195
This is IT
This is IT #1195
Mixed Team
00:43:10.21
00:43:10.21
15
(15)
Team
15
00:11:24.94
Mixed
15
AUS
Ian Jenkins
Tony Heneberry
7:30 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:17:23.68
435
15
15
00:00:51.22
120
15
15
00:24:55.31
266
13
13
550
741
Woon Liang Loh
Woon Liang Loh #741
Male 35-39
00:50:02.26
00:50:02.26
65
(418)
35-39
65
00:21:48.44
Male
418
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:22:25.86
781
88
564
00:02:40.08
746
80
534
00:24:56.30
267
36
223
284
777
Nicholas Allen
Nicholas Allen #777
Male 40-44
00:42:58.64
00:42:58.64
40
(233)
40-44
40
00:11:32.22
Male
233
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:15:46.38
257
30
202
00:02:14.87
666
103
481
00:24:57.38
268
38
224
201
940
Chee Hoe (William) Tan
Chee Hoe (William) Tan #940
Male 45-49
00:40:50.67
00:40:50.67
28
(165)
45-49
28
00:09:33.02
Male
165
SIN
7:06 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:34.87
154
20
117
00:01:18.05
319
34
236
00:24:57.74
269
33
225
529
1317
Vinay Raichura
Vinay Raichura #1317
Male 30-34
00:49:28.28
00:49:28.28
64
(407)
30-34
64
00:18:21.35
Male
407
GBR
8:36 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:22:02.66
766
84
553
00:02:23.12
696
78
500
00:25:02.50
270
28
226
289
1304
Chris Mills
Chris Mills #1304
Male 30-34
00:43:03.72
00:43:03.72
34
(236)
30-34
34
00:11:56.79
Male
236
GBR
7:29 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:09.89
310
37
243
00:01:50.45
540
55
387
00:25:03.37
271
29
227
382
824
Tim Judge
Tim Judge #824
Male 40-44
00:45:24.77
00:45:24.77
56
(308)
40-44
56
00:13:58.34
Male
308
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:18:47.15
551
89
417
00:01:33.66
438
54
309
00:25:03.96
272
39
228
121
1374
Andreas Autenrieth
Andreas Autenrieth #1374
Male 40-44
00:38:13.70
00:38:13.70
9
(96)
40-44
9
00:06:47.28
Male
96
GER
6:38 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:11:29.56
29
5
23
00:01:38.22
461
59
327
00:25:05.91
273
40
229
262
1354
Jerome Neo
Jerome Neo #1354
Male 35-39
00:42:38.10
00:42:38.10
33
(213)
35-39
33
00:14:24.28
Male
213
SIN
7:24 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:22.47
334
38
258
00:01:07.93
251
20
179
00:25:07.69
274
37
230
365
1144
Nikki Shaw
Nikki Shaw #1144
Female 50-54
00:45:02.26
00:45:02.26
3
(55)
50-54
3
00:02:01.85
Female
55
COS Training
GBR
7:49 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:36.79
534
9
114
00:01:17.37
312
3
65
00:25:08.10
275
1
32
266
1402
Arlan Perkasa Lukman
Arlan Perkasa Lukman #1402
Male 40-44
00:42:42.75
00:42:42.75
35
(216)
40-44
35
00:11:16.32
Male
216
IDN
7:25 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:48.88
268
32
211
00:01:45.56
515
68
370
00:25:08.31
276
41
231
69
1212
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1212
Male 20-24
00:35:47.18
00:35:47.18
13
(56)
20-24
13
00:06:00.88
Male
56
Second Wind Academy
SIN
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:56.92
4
3
4
00:00:41.23
41
8
29
00:25:09.03
277
39
232
195
896
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #896
Male 45-49
00:40:42.71
00:40:42.71
27
(159)
45-49
27
00:09:25.07
Male
159
FRA
7:04 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:15.58
133
14
101
00:01:17.92
317
33
234
00:25:09.20
278
34
233
252
683
Zac Pow
Zac Pow #683
Male 30-34
00:42:15.60
00:42:15.60
27
(204)
30-34
27
00:11:08.67
Male
204
TriEdge
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:07.40
305
35
238
00:00:58.93
174
11
121
00:25:09.26
279
30
234
300
807
Michael Goh
Michael Goh #807
Male 40-44
00:43:24.63
00:43:24.63
43
(244)
40-44
43
00:11:58.21
Male
244
SIN
7:32 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:36.89
354
45
275
00:01:38.35
463
60
329
00:25:09.39
280
42
235
230
699
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #699
Male 30-34
00:41:38.72
00:41:38.72
21
(185)
30-34
21
00:10:31.79
Male
185
MetaSport Club
CHE
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:20.19
211
20
164
00:01:08.22
252
19
180
00:25:10.30
281
31
236
421
867
Declan Starrs
Declan Starrs #867
Male 40-44
00:46:32.92
00:46:32.92
64
(336)
40-44
64
00:15:06.49
Male
336
IRL
8:05 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:19:27.33
622
99
465
00:01:55.17
566
82
405
00:25:10.42
282
43
237
272
1306
Udo Naganobu
Udo Naganobu #1306
Male 30-34
00:42:48.60
00:42:48.60
31
(222)
30-34
31
00:11:41.67
Male
222
JPN
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:09.40
308
36
241
00:01:28.77
403
41
284
00:25:10.42
283
32
238
448
1626
Amelia Loh
Amelia Loh #1626
Female 40-44
00:47:27.17
00:47:27.17
10
(80)
40-44
10
00:12:16.36
Female
80
SIN
8:15 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:43.47
648
27
152
00:02:32.85
729
38
187
00:25:10.84
284
3
33
251
1338
Gareth Davis
Gareth Davis #1338
Male 35-39
00:42:11.64
00:42:11.64
31
(203)
35-39
31
00:13:57.83
Male
203
USA
7:20 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:45.95
171
23
132
00:02:12.83
656
67
473
00:25:12.86
285
38
239
311
1268
Takuya Sakamoto
Takuya Sakamoto #1268
Male 25-29
00:43:40.25
00:43:40.25
24
(254)
25-29
24
00:13:56.60
Male
254
JPN
7:35 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:16:59.65
389
23
298
00:01:26.77
388
33
275
00:25:13.82
286
24
240
245
1127
Jacquie Potter
Jacquie Potter #1127
Female 45-49
00:42:03.14
00:42:03.14
7
(37)
45-49
7
00:07:05.19
Female
37
NZL
UWCSEA Dover
7:18 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:58.55
282
7
49
00:00:49.84
107
2
22
00:25:14.74
287
5
34
174
1593
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1593
Female 45-49
00:40:09.68
00:40:09.68
4
(22)
45-49
4
00:05:11.74
Female
22
MetaSport Club
AUS
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:13:47.58
114
3
23
00:01:04.94
221
8
49
00:25:17.16
288
6
35
242
1335
Pok Boon Meng
Pok Boon Meng #1335
Male 35-39
00:41:59.97
00:41:59.97
30
(196)
35-39
30
00:13:46.15
Male
196
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
7:18 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:15:38.83
243
30
191
00:01:02.45
204
15
144
00:25:18.69
289
39
241
250
698
Arthur Tong
Arthur Tong #698
Male 30-34
00:42:10.92
00:42:10.92
26
(202)
30-34
26
00:11:03.99
Male
202
Cicada Athletic Club
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.55
267
29
210
00:01:02.36
203
14
143
00:25:20.01
290
33
242
227
1282
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat #1282
Male 30-34
00:41:32.76
00:41:32.76
20
(183)
30-34
20
00:10:25.83
Male
183
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:33.40
233
25
182
00:00:39.33
26
2
20
00:25:20.03
291
34
243
257
1157
Olivier Gay
Olivier Gay #1157
Male 40-44
00:42:33.99
00:42:33.99
31
(208)
40-44
31
00:11:07.57
Male
208
FRA
7:24 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:45.08
254
29
200
00:01:28.20
397
47
281
00:25:20.70
292
44
244
356
1220
Zhen Yong Kong
Zhen Yong Kong #1220
Male 20-24
00:44:49.39
00:44:49.39
45
(289)
20-24
45
00:15:03.08
Male
289
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:47 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:18:33.68
530
51
400
00:00:52.84
128
28
88
00:25:22.87
293
40
245
315
840
Patrick Lee
Patrick Lee #840
Male 40-44
00:43:51.63
00:43:51.63
46
(256)
40-44
46
00:12:25.20
Male
256
SIN
7:37 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:17:03.31
394
55
302
00:01:25.17
369
43
267
00:25:23.14
294
45
246
124
617
Leddin Tan
Leddin Tan #617
Male 20-24
00:38:24.28
00:38:24.28
22
(97)
20-24
22
00:08:37.98
Male
97
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:40 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:12:12.10
45
8
37
00:00:47.68
88
18
60
00:25:24.50
295
41
247
297
903
Gordon Hirons
Gordon Hirons #903
Male 45-49
00:43:16.74
00:43:16.74
36
(243)
45-49
36
00:11:59.09
Male
243
CAN
UWCSEA Dover
7:31 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:16:42.83
364
48
283
00:01:08.86
257
26
185
00:25:25.04
296
35
248
345
963
Olivier De Poulpiquet
Olivier De Poulpiquet #963
Male 50-54
00:44:29.73
00:44:29.73
20
(279)
50-54
20
00:09:52.27
Male
279
FRA
7:44 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:12.73
412
23
316
00:01:51.91
551
30
395
00:25:25.09
297
16
249
258
1275
Jia Hao Teo
Jia Hao Teo #1275
Male 25-29
00:42:35.19
00:42:35.19
19
(209)
25-29
19
00:12:51.54
Male
209
SIN
Singapore Management University
7:24 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:15:52.45
273
19
215
00:01:16.88
311
27
229
00:25:25.85
298
25
250
269
951
John Watts
John Watts #951
Male 45-49
00:42:46.48
00:42:46.48
34
(219)
45-49
34
00:11:28.84
Male
219
AUS
7:26 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:39.65
246
33
194
00:01:40.88
484
49
344
00:25:25.95
299
36
251
243
878
Andy Williams
Andy Williams #878
Male 40-44
00:42:00.49
00:42:00.49
28
(197)
40-44
28
00:10:34.07
Male
197
GBR
7:18 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:35.84
236
25
185
00:00:57.68
165
11
112
00:25:26.96
300
46
252
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)