MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
704
692
Hitesh Suresh
Hitesh Suresh #692
Male 30-34
00:55:15.34
00:55:15.34
81
(515)
30-34
81
00:24:08.41
Male
515
SIN
9:36 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:24:31.67
819
89
582
00:00:58.23
169
10
116
00:29:45.44
573
73
437
697
1121
Joanne Hamer
Joanne Hamer #1121
Female 45-49
00:54:56.86
00:54:56.86
23
(168)
45-49
23
00:19:58.92
Female
168
GBR
9:33 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:58.50
710
24
180
00:01:38.73
466
19
117
00:32:19.63
691
21
164
369
900
Mohd Firoze Hashim
Mohd Firoze Hashim #900
Male 45-49
00:45:08.74
00:45:08.74
43
(297)
45-49
43
00:13:51.09
Male
297
SIN
7:51 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:19:52.31
660
73
488
00:00:58.27
170
16
117
00:24:18.15
230
29
192
94
987
Christian Stauffer
Christian Stauffer #987
Male 50-54
00:37:16.96
00:37:16.96
9
(75)
50-54
9
00:02:39.50
Male
75
SIN
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:53.59
77
6
57
00:00:58.66
171
8
118
00:23:24.70
177
12
147
714
1622
Phui Wan Lam
Phui Wan Lam #1622
Female 55-59
00:55:58.20
00:55:58.20
3
(174)
55-59
3
00:00:44.46
Female
174
SIN
9:44 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:34.71
805
3
211
00:01:39.06
471
2
118
00:30:44.42
631
2
136
645
1114
Clare Wijeratne
Clare Wijeratne #1114
Female 40-44
00:52:57.98
00:52:57.98
28
(152)
40-44
28
00:17:47.18
Female
152
GBR
9:12 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:01.52
577
20
130
00:01:39.71
475
23
119
00:32:16.74
690
28
163
188
616
Gerald Tan
Gerald Tan #616
Male 20-24
00:40:36.78
00:40:36.78
32
(153)
20-24
32
00:10:50.48
Male
153
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:06.67
303
34
236
00:00:58.71
172
34
119
00:23:31.40
183
30
153
71
958
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #958
Male 50-54
00:35:55.95
00:35:55.95
4
(57)
50-54
4
00:01:18.49
Male
57
SIN
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:12:45.61
69
3
51
00:00:58.79
173
9
120
00:22:11.54
115
6
93
468
1624
Leah Brokmann
Leah Brokmann #1624
Female 20-24
00:48:01.95
00:48:01.95
11
(86)
20-24
11
00:15:41.84
Female
86
AUS
Nanyang Technological University
8:21 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:39.10
357
10
67
00:01:39.77
476
15
120
00:29:43.07
568
9
118
624
1566
Isabelle Gallouin
Isabelle Gallouin #1566
Female 40-44
00:52:13.13
00:52:13.13
24
(143)
40-44
24
00:17:02.32
Female
143
FRA
9:04 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:00.13
483
12
99
00:01:40.43
480
24
121
00:32:32.56
708
31
173
252
683
Zac Pow
Zac Pow #683
Male 30-34
00:42:15.60
00:42:15.60
27
(204)
30-34
27
00:11:08.67
Male
204
TriEdge
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:07.40
305
35
238
00:00:58.93
174
11
121
00:25:09.26
279
30
234
469
628
Aidan Khoo
Aidan Khoo #628
Male 25-29
00:48:02.20
00:48:02.20
37
(366)
25-29
37
00:18:18.55
Male
366
SIN
8:21 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:18:30.22
526
35
396
00:00:59.16
175
17
122
00:28:32.81
501
39
395
383
1142
Angeline Poon
Angeline Poon #1142
Female 50-54
00:45:25.45
00:45:25.45
4
(59)
50-54
4
00:02:25.04
Female
59
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:54.88
278
4
48
00:01:40.48
481
8
122
00:27:50.09
457
3
80
91
980
Bengt Joakim Moeller
Bengt Joakim Moeller #980
Male 50-54
00:37:13.95
00:37:13.95
8
(72)
50-54
8
00:02:36.49
Male
72
SWE
6:28 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:13:51.98
118
8
88
00:00:59.22
176
10
123
00:22:22.74
129
7
107
753
1497
Foo Hazel
Foo Hazel #1497
Female 20-24
00:58:04.74
00:58:04.74
16
(185)
20-24
16
00:25:44.63
Female
185
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:54.36
664
15
158
00:01:41.31
485
16
123
00:36:29.07
793
16
205
414
1214
Daniel Goh
Daniel Goh #1214
Male 20-24
00:46:16.47
00:46:16.47
50
(332)
20-24
50
00:16:30.17
Male
332
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:15:46.92
262
28
206
00:00:59.36
178
35
124
00:29:30.18
551
54
427
461
1137
Alex Windsor
Alex Windsor #1137
Female 45-49
00:47:45.42
00:47:45.42
12
(85)
45-49
12
00:12:47.47
Female
85
AUS
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:18:02.49
486
16
100
00:01:41.76
490
20
124
00:28:01.16
468
12
84
81
796
Miguel Angel Doval
Miguel Angel Doval #796
Male 40-44
00:36:31.60
00:36:31.60
6
(66)
40-44
6
00:05:05.17
Male
66
Singapore shufflers
CHE
6:21 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:14:51.00
177
15
136
00:00:59.48
179
12
125
00:20:41.12
55
5
44
642
1588
Cassandra Ansari Hie
Cassandra Ansari Hie #1588
Female 45-49
00:52:47.14
00:52:47.14
18
(151)
45-49
18
00:17:49.19
Female
151
Mac Ritchie Runners 25
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:13.37
836
31
226
00:01:42.15
492
21
125
00:24:51.61
263
4
31
183
887
Jon Cocks
Jon Cocks #887
Male 45-49
00:40:19.73
00:40:19.73
26
(149)
45-49
26
00:09:02.09
Male
149
AUS
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:14:30.62
148
18
113
00:00:59.68
180
17
126
00:24:49.42
258
31
216
458
1061
Alison Crosbie
Alison Crosbie #1061
Female 35-39
00:47:43.65
00:47:43.65
21
(84)
35-39
21
00:14:52.15
Female
84
MetaSport Club
GBR
Chatsworth
8:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:54.74
379
17
73
00:01:43.53
506
21
126
00:29:05.37
528
22
99
679
1128
Janet Seah
Janet Seah #1128
Female 45-49
00:53:53.18
00:53:53.18
19
(159)
45-49
19
00:18:55.24
Female
159
SIN
9:22 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:02.10
798
28
208
00:01:44.64
511
22
127
00:29:06.44
529
14
100
333
760
Anatoli Shakin
Anatoli Shakin #760
Male 35-39
00:44:08.27
00:44:08.27
38
(271)
35-39
38
00:15:54.45
Male
271
BLR
7:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:17:08.15
407
42
312
00:00:59.80
181
14
127
00:26:00.32
335
43
279
193
695
Jeffrey Teo
Jeffrey Teo #695
Male 30-34
00:40:39.29
00:40:39.29
17
(158)
30-34
17
00:09:32.36
Male
158
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:23.15
433
54
332
00:00:59.81
182
12
128
00:22:16.32
123
13
101
347
1057
Anne Beresford
Anne Beresford #1057
Female 35-39
00:44:31.47
00:44:31.47
13
(51)
35-39
13
00:11:39.96
Female
51
AUS
7:44 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:19:33.39
630
30
145
00:01:45.98
516
22
128
00:23:12.09
163
7
17
423
1071
Emma Kent
Emma Kent #1071
Female 35-39
00:46:39.97
00:46:39.97
16
(70)
35-39
16
00:13:48.47
Female
70
MetaSport Club
GBR
8:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:55.10
380
18
74
00:01:46.18
517
23
129
00:27:58.68
465
20
83
166
1210
Ji Ji Chia
Ji Ji Chia #1210
Male 20-24
00:39:51.94
00:39:51.94
30
(136)
20-24
30
00:10:05.64
Male
136
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:55 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:16:09.68
309
36
242
00:01:00.18
183
36
129
00:22:42.08
144
25
120
98
1241
Sridharman Jing Yao Thulasidas
Sridharman Jing Yao Thulasidas #1241
Male 20-24
00:37:36.22
00:37:36.22
17
(79)
20-24
17
00:07:49.91
Male
79
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
6:32 min/km
Wave 13 White
00:13:31.05
98
14
74
00:01:00.38
185
37
130
00:23:04.78
160
27
135
378
1599
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love #1599
Female 45-49
00:45:21.17
00:45:21.17
9
(58)
45-49
9
00:10:23.22
Female
58
GBR
7:53 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:15:46.87
260
6
46
00:01:47.03
522
23
130
00:27:47.27
452
11
77
610
1587
Nicola Wilkes
Nicola Wilkes #1587
Female 40-44
00:51:59.15
00:51:59.15
23
(139)
40-44
23
00:16:48.35
Female
139
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:20.58
510
16
110
00:01:47.94
526
25
131
00:31:50.62
670
25
153
535
811
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark #811
Male 40-44
00:49:40.40
00:49:40.40
82
(410)
40-44
82
00:18:13.97
Male
410
USA
8:38 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:21:55.70
757
120
547
00:01:00.50
186
13
131
00:26:44.20
390
64
320
362
1083
Polly Sinnett-Jones
Polly Sinnett-Jones #1083
Female 35-39
00:44:57.63
00:44:57.63
14
(54)
35-39
14
00:12:06.13
Female
54
GBR
7:49 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:16.85
324
13
60
00:01:48.90
528
24
132
00:26:51.88
395
14
58
149
1643
Robert Eadie
Robert Eadie #1643
Male 60+
00:39:20.25
00:39:20.25
1
(121)
60+
1
Male
121
AUS
6:50 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:10.61
132
1
100
00:01:00.64
188
2
132
00:24:09.00
218
3
182
66
1299
Andy Lordianto
Andy Lordianto #1299
Male 30-34
00:35:39.75
00:35:39.75
7
(54)
30-34
7
00:04:32.82
Male
54
IDN
6:12 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:31.90
100
7
75
00:01:00.82
189
13
133
00:21:07.02
69
8
57
628
1104
Julie Simon
Julie Simon #1104
Female 40-44
00:52:22.99
00:52:22.99
25
(145)
40-44
25
00:17:12.18
Female
145
FRA
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:04.85
492
14
104
00:01:49.01
529
26
133
00:32:29.12
706
30
172
192
856
Regis Paumier
Regis Paumier #856
Male 40-44
00:40:38.93
00:40:38.93
20
(157)
40-44
20
00:09:12.50
Male
157
TriEdge
FRA
7:04 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:15:34.83
235
24
184
00:01:00.95
190
14
134
00:24:03.15
212
26
177
244
1551
Gemma Needham
Gemma Needham #1551
Female 35-39
00:42:01.93
00:42:01.93
8
(36)
35-39
8
00:09:10.43
Female
36
GBR
7:18 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:18:49.26
556
25
120
00:01:49.27
532
25
134
00:21:23.40
79
3
7
232
776
Christian Abuide
Christian Abuide #776
Male 40-44
00:41:40.25
00:41:40.25
26
(187)
40-44
26
00:10:13.83
Male
187
Standard Chartered
ARG
7:14 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:51.57
376
49
290
00:01:01.21
192
15
135
00:23:47.47
198
22
165
508
1037
Saki Ino
Saki Ino #1037
Female 30-34
00:49:00.82
00:49:00.82
15
(98)
30-34
15
00:07:53.25
Female
98
JPN
8:31 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:44.36
649
25
153
00:01:49.87
537
13
135
00:27:26.58
428
10
67
181
948
Michiel Van Selm
Michiel Van Selm #948
Male 45-49
00:40:17.67
00:40:17.67
25
(147)
45-49
25
00:09:00.03
Male
147
TriEdge
NED
7:00 min/km
Wave 7 Orange
00:15:09.38
197
24
152
00:01:01.39
193
18
136
00:24:06.89
216
27
180
570
1518
Mykhailyna Marchenko
Mykhailyna Marchenko #1518
Female 25-29
00:50:33.17
00:50:33.17
13
(126)
25-29
13
00:13:56.27
Female
126
UKR
8:47 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:18:58.32
573
13
127
00:01:50.95
543
13
136
00:29:43.90
570
16
119
48
1224
Edwin Liam
Edwin Liam #1224
Male 20-24
00:34:39.64
00:34:39.64
6
(39)
20-24
6
00:04:53.34
Male
39
Athlete Lab
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:05.06
42
7
35
00:01:01.70
195
38
137
00:21:32.87
88
14
71
241
1023
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #1023
Female 25-29
00:41:54.78
00:41:54.78
7
(35)
25-29
7
00:05:17.88
Female
35
FRA
7:17 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:19.77
330
7
63
00:01:51.01
545
14
137
00:23:43.99
193
5
23
505
1080
Aliona Roiret-Bourcey
Aliona Roiret-Bourcey #1080
Female 35-39
00:48:57.66
00:48:57.66
22
(96)
35-39
22
00:16:06.15
Female
96
FRA
8:30 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:16:01.35
290
10
50
00:01:51.60
549
26
138
00:31:04.70
646
29
141
86
621
David Anderberg
David Anderberg #621
Male 25-29
00:36:43.67
00:36:43.67
7
(69)
25-29
7
00:07:00.03
Male
69
MetaSport Club
DEN
6:23 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:13:45.66
111
10
85
00:01:01.87
197
18
138
00:21:56.13
102
10
84
198
810
Thierry Guerineau
Thierry Guerineau #810
Male 40-44
00:40:44.84
00:40:44.84
21
(162)
40-44
21
00:09:18.41
Male
162
FRA
7:05 min/km
Wave 9 White
00:16:10.35
311
37
244
00:01:01.98
198
16
139
00:23:32.50
185
18
155
555
1536
Deborah Roques
Deborah Roques #1536
Female 30-34
00:50:07.22
00:50:07.22
21
(120)
30-34
21
00:08:59.65
Female
120
FRA
8:42 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:19:25.55
616
21
139
00:01:51.98
552
14
139
00:28:49.68
518
19
95
681
1569
Valerie Kennel
Valerie Kennel #1569
Female 40-44
00:53:59.67
00:53:59.67
29
(160)
40-44
29
00:18:48.87
Female
160
FRA
9:23 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:22:36.98
787
38
201
00:01:51.99
553
27
140
00:29:30.69
553
18
109
135
1379
Jason Chong
Jason Chong #1379
Male 40-44
00:38:46.89
00:38:46.89
11
(108)
40-44
11
00:07:20.46
Male
108
SIN
6:44 min/km
Wave 8 Yellow
00:14:01.37
126
12
95
00:01:02.14
200
17
140
00:23:43.37
192
20
160
499
1269
Leon See
Leon See #1269
Male 25-29
00:48:50.76
00:48:50.76
41
(388)
25-29
41
00:19:07.11
Male
388
SIN
Singapore Management University
8:29 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:14.42
415
26
319
00:01:02.22
201
19
141
00:30:34.11
621
45
471
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
19
20
21
Page 6 of 21 (1037 items)