SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
330
19
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #19
Female 20-24
01:23:35.60
01:23:35.60
6
(83)
20-24
6
Female
83
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:12.64
374
12
134
00:01:53.49
281
8
86
00:43:15.13
419
6
115
00:01:39.89
389
12
134
00:22:34.44
200
5
41
141
252
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #252
Male 45-49
01:12:52.86
01:12:52.86
12
(117)
45-49
12
Male
117
Perth Integrated Health
AT
2:43 min/km
00:14:24.12
387
25
235
00:01:47.94
254
19
157
00:35:15.93
127
13
116
00:01:10.03
139
6
92
00:20:14.84
79
7
69
386
367
Sally HODGSON
Sally HODGSON #367
Female 25-29
01:27:21.27
01:27:21.27
24
(109)
25-29
24
Female
109
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:15 min/km
00:14:31.87
399
35
143
00:01:20.75
136
6
43
00:43:17.12
421
25
116
00:01:39.36
383
24
132
00:26:32.15
397
22
115
382
794
Emma WILD
Emma WILD #794
Female 30-34
01:26:52.81
01:26:52.81
15
(108)
30-34
15
Female
108
AT
3:14 min/km
00:16:04.07
513
22
179
00:02:03.83
336
14
113
00:43:18.12
422
19
117
00:01:18.79
213
8
57
00:24:07.99
294
13
71
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
398
559
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #559
Female 50-54
01:27:57.60
01:27:57.60
4
(116)
50-54
4
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:01.87
257
3
84
00:01:53.93
284
3
87
00:43:24.66
424
5
118
00:02:05.00
511
5
183
00:27:32.11
435
5
133
183
179
John HAIG
John HAIG #179
Male 40-44
01:15:23.27
01:15:23.27
18
(148)
40-44
18
Male
148
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:54.08
431
36
265
00:01:51.32
274
19
168
00:35:18.28
129
15
118
00:01:10.97
145
12
94
00:22:08.60
178
14
140
174
581
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #581
Male 30-34
01:14:54.25
01:14:54.25
21
(140)
30-34
21
Male
140
AT
2:48 min/km
00:13:23.23
288
32
185
00:02:09.65
370
29
223
00:35:22.15
131
17
119
00:01:51.58
458
35
274
00:22:07.63
176
18
139
393
549
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #549
Female 45-49
01:27:44.52
01:27:44.52
9
(113)
45-49
9
Female
113
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:15:15.01
463
11
161
00:01:47.77
253
4
77
00:43:26.50
426
9
119
00:01:28.88
290
7
86
00:25:46.34
366
6
98
125
118
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #118
Male 50-54
01:12:02.00
01:12:02.00
7
(105)
50-54
7
Male
105
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:13:12.36
270
12
174
00:01:05.14
62
2
41
00:35:25.67
132
12
120
00:00:58.76
53
1
38
00:21:20.05
127
8
108
437
468
Danielle RADNIDGE
Danielle RADNIDGE #468
Female 35-39
01:30:43.88
01:30:43.88
19
(135)
35-39
19
Female
135
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:05.75
361
19
124
00:01:55.13
290
11
88
00:43:26.86
427
19
120
00:02:04.97
510
31
182
00:29:11.16
484
22
156
160
199
Kevin NETTO
Kevin NETTO #199
Male 40-44
01:14:15.60
01:14:15.60
17
(132)
40-44
17
Male
132
AT
2:46 min/km
00:13:31.20
300
23
192
00:01:26.21
164
11
99
00:35:26.31
133
16
121
00:01:19.29
220
20
142
00:22:32.57
198
18
154
346
371
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #371
Female 25-29
01:24:27.10
01:24:27.10
18
(90)
25-29
18
Female
90
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:28.09
201
12
67
00:02:41.53
469
38
167
00:43:27.85
428
26
121
00:01:52.48
466
38
167
00:23:57.13
286
9
67
449
475
Michelle THOMAS
Michelle THOMAS #475
Female 35-39
01:31:42.60
01:31:42.60
20
(139)
35-39
20
Female
139
AT
3:25 min/km
00:13:27.09
293
16
96
00:02:06.30
351
17
118
00:43:30.10
429
20
122
00:01:32.50
331
19
106
00:31:06.60
535
27
184
47
671
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #671
Male 35-39
01:06:50.02
01:06:50.02
6
(44)
35-39
6
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:00.90
80
3
54
00:01:07.31
74
3
48
00:35:27.56
134
18
122
00:01:04.48
99
5
68
00:18:09.75
19
3
19
401
360
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #360
Female 25-29
01:28:07.76
01:28:07.76
27
(118)
25-29
27
Female
118
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:43.11
319
21
104
00:01:56.90
300
20
94
00:43:30.86
430
27
123
00:01:20.52
233
9
66
00:27:36.35
437
29
134
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
167
703
Mark SCHORER
Mark SCHORER #703
Male 35-39
01:14:35.75
01:14:35.75
16
(138)
35-39
16
Male
138
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:13:27.72
295
30
188
00:01:58.09
306
29
188
00:35:30.44
136
19
124
00:01:16.55
195
13
125
00:22:22.93
190
21
146
331
534
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #534
Female 40-44
01:23:41.21
01:23:41.21
11
(84)
40-44
11
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
3:07 min/km
00:12:26.54
199
4
65
00:01:48.59
259
9
79
00:43:31.68
431
13
124
00:01:28.58
287
9
84
00:24:25.81
306
9
75
164
223
Craig BRADLEY
Craig BRADLEY #223
Male 45-49
01:14:24.27
01:14:24.27
14
(135)
45-49
14
Male
135
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:12:49.87
237
14
157
00:02:08.22
361
25
217
00:35:32.56
140
14
125
00:01:33.58
340
20
209
00:22:20.03
188
18
144
404
68
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #68
Female 16-19
01:28:15.02
01:28:15.02
13
(120)
16-19
13
Female
120
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:42.08
316
16
102
00:02:01.17
320
15
101
00:43:42.64
433
12
125
00:01:38.86
378
14
128
00:27:10.24
421
14
126
51
46
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #46
Male 14-15
01:07:15.11
01:07:15.11
8
(48)
14-15
8
Male
48
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:36.29
53
12
38
00:00:49.53
12
2
9
00:35:35.80
142
8
126
00:00:48.77
10
2
8
00:19:24.71
43
9
41
436
501
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #501
Female 40-44
01:30:39.22
01:30:39.22
14
(134)
40-44
14
Female
134
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:04.48
354
12
119
00:02:53.30
496
20
184
00:43:45.21
435
14
126
00:02:11.87
537
23
195
00:27:44.35
441
15
136
389
492
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #492
Female 20-24
01:27:26.64
01:27:26.64
8
(111)
20-24
8
Female
111
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:55.39
245
8
78
00:01:39.55
223
7
66
00:43:51.20
436
7
127
00:01:33.78
342
10
113
00:27:26.70
431
9
131
154
589
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #589
Male 30-34
01:13:58.28
01:13:58.28
17
(127)
30-34
17
Male
127
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:45 min/km
00:12:44.33
228
26
149
00:01:23.77
149
9
89
00:35:36.32
143
18
127
00:01:17.31
199
16
128
00:22:56.53
222
23
169
150
307
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #307
Male 25-29
01:13:30.75
01:13:30.75
14
(123)
25-29
14
Male
123
NIL
AT
2:44 min/km
00:12:08.59
163
15
108
00:01:15.33
110
8
69
00:35:36.99
144
11
128
00:01:21.55
243
20
157
00:23:08.28
236
25
177
343
472
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #472
Female 35-39
01:24:18.61
01:24:18.61
12
(88)
35-39
12
Female
88
AT
3:09 min/km
00:12:05.32
159
8
51
00:02:08.63
363
20
124
00:43:58.31
438
21
128
00:01:36.20
363
21
121
00:24:30.14
313
12
79
140
214
Martin THORSEN
Martin THORSEN #214
Male 40-44
01:12:51.85
01:12:51.85
14
(116)
40-44
14
Male
116
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:17.58
98
4
64
00:01:56.34
296
24
183
00:35:41.97
146
17
129
00:01:08.34
129
10
87
00:22:47.61
213
19
164
366
349
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #349
Female 25-29
01:25:40.83
01:25:40.83
22
(99)
25-29
22
Female
99
AT
3:12 min/km
00:14:03.62
352
28
117
00:01:39.02
219
9
64
00:43:59.03
440
28
129
00:01:33.29
336
17
109
00:24:25.86
307
12
76
288
328
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #328
Male 25-29
01:20:41.60
01:20:41.60
24
(210)
25-29
24
Male
210
AT
3:00 min/km
00:16:29.58
529
39
324
00:01:49.04
261
16
161
00:35:46.95
147
12
130
00:01:20.54
235
18
150
00:25:15.48
351
29
247
483
71
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #71
Female 16-19
01:34:23.31
01:34:23.31
15
(155)
16-19
15
Female
155
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:31 min/km
00:12:24.07
192
14
62
00:01:35.68
203
14
61
00:43:59.21
441
13
130
00:02:00.01
495
15
176
00:34:24.32
577
16
211
352
487
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #487
Female 20-24
01:24:44.99
01:24:44.99
7
(92)
20-24
7
Female
92
UWA Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:12:43.62
224
6
74
00:01:10.70
87
2
26
00:43:59.47
442
8
131
00:01:20.17
228
6
63
00:25:31.02
360
8
96
176
255
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #255
Male 45-49
01:15:02.35
01:15:02.35
15
(142)
45-49
15
Male
142
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:48 min/km
00:13:29.14
298
22
190
00:03:13.19
543
33
318
00:35:47.30
148
15
131
00:01:20.64
237
13
152
00:21:12.07
118
11
102
355
812
Sarah BORELLO
Sarah BORELLO #812
Female 25-29
01:24:49.75
01:24:49.75
20
(94)
25-29
20
Female
94
3:10 min/km
00:13:24.83
289
18
94
00:01:50.54
270
15
83
00:44:02.87
443
29
132
00:01:33.53
339
18
111
00:23:57.97
287
10
68
235
690
Gavin MCAULEY
Gavin MCAULEY #690
Male 35-39
01:17:47.60
01:17:47.60
26
(181)
35-39
26
Male
181
AT
2:54 min/km
00:15:22.66
469
43
290
00:00:58.22
37
1
25
00:35:47.91
149
20
132
00:01:05.93
107
8
75
00:24:32.87
316
33
226
410
435
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #435
Female 35-39
01:28:44.08
01:28:44.08
17
(123)
35-39
17
Female
123
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:08.39
364
20
127
00:01:48.22
256
10
78
00:44:09.60
448
22
133
00:01:39.04
380
24
130
00:26:58.83
417
20
123
139
86
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #86
Male 50-54
01:12:49.09
01:12:49.09
10
(115)
50-54
10
Male
115
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:52.35
144
7
93
00:01:10.38
85
4
57
00:35:49.15
150
13
133
00:01:13.89
172
7
110
00:22:43.30
208
11
160
468
571
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #571
Female 55-59
01:33:17.10
01:33:17.10
3
(149)
55-59
3
Female
149
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
3:29 min/km
00:16:36.98
533
3
189
00:02:43.19
473
4
170
00:44:12.53
449
3
134
00:01:48.98
447
4
158
00:27:55.41
448
1
142
100
229
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #229
Male 45-49
01:10:13.00
01:10:13.00
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:43.86
132
5
84
00:01:30.52
181
13
113
00:35:50.16
152
16
134
00:01:21.73
245
14
159
00:19:46.72
55
4
52
494
344
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #344
Female 25-29
01:35:22.35
01:35:22.35
37
(160)
25-29
37
Female
160
AT
3:33 min/km
00:15:33.87
482
41
165
00:02:20.28
405
33
145
00:44:12.60
450
30
135
00:03:04.56
591
49
221
00:30:11.02
519
40
178
104
310
Jarryd MORTON
Jarryd MORTON #310
Male 25-29
01:10:30.23
01:10:30.23
12
(92)
25-29
12
Male
92
AT
2:38 min/km
00:10:56.81
77
6
51
00:02:40.51
464
31
278
00:35:52.82
153
13
135
00:00:52.92
21
2
16
00:20:07.15
71
7
64
411
334
Abi ANDERSON
Abi ANDERSON #334
Female 25-29
01:28:47.31
01:28:47.31
28
(124)
25-29
28
Female
124
AT
3:19 min/km
00:15:14.83
462
39
160
00:01:55.19
291
16
89
00:44:13.95
451
31
136
00:01:18.48
209
6
56
00:26:04.84
378
20
105
124
92
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #92
Male 50-54
01:11:50.63
01:11:50.63
6
(104)
50-54
6
Male
104
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:13:13.61
273
13
176
00:01:29.51
177
10
109
00:36:00.91
154
14
136
00:01:17.77
204
13
132
00:19:48.81
57
1
54
405
560
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #560
Female 50-54
01:28:26.97
01:28:26.97
5
(121)
50-54
5
Female
121
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:18 min/km
00:15:13.00
457
6
159
00:01:57.34
302
4
95
00:44:18.42
453
6
137
00:02:05.71
514
6
186
00:24:52.49
334
3
87
227
207
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #207
Male 40-44
01:17:25.15
01:17:25.15
23
(175)
40-44
23
Male
175
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:45.36
230
15
150
00:02:38.24
456
40
273
00:36:02.39
155
18
137
00:01:30.14
301
27
191
00:24:29.00
309
32
223
129
212
Mark SKATES
Mark SKATES #212
Male 40-44
01:12:11.76
01:12:11.76
11
(107)
40-44
11
Male
107
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:25.26
195
9
128
00:01:18.02
127
6
79
00:36:04.86
156
19
138
00:01:41.85
406
32
241
00:20:41.76
101
9
90
519
566
Alison THRUM
Alison THRUM #566
Female 50-54
01:37:41.16
01:37:41.16
7
(172)
50-54
7
Female
172
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:39 min/km
00:17:02.81
551
10
200
00:02:22.06
413
6
150
00:44:19.41
454
7
138
00:02:08.18
522
7
190
00:31:48.68
549
7
193
310
62
Jasmine GREAVES
Jasmine GREAVES #62
Female 14-15
01:21:51.76
01:21:51.76
9
(80)
14-15
9
Female
80
AT
3:03 min/km
00:10:02.76
29
4
7
00:01:13.36
100
9
30
00:44:21.80
455
9
139
00:00:59.35
62
8
18
00:25:14.47
350
8
91
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
539
564
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #564
Female 50-54
01:39:53.68
01:39:53.68
8
(184)
50-54
8
Female
184
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:44 min/km
00:15:56.50
504
8
175
00:03:06.88
533
9
202
00:44:23.91
456
8
140
00:03:04.50
590
9
220
00:33:21.88
563
9
202
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)