SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
524
780
Emma VAN OVERDYK
Emma VAN OVERDYK #780
Female 20-24
01:38:09.84
01:38:09.84
11
(175)
20-24
11
Female
175
AT
3:40 min/km
00:14:10.61
366
11
129
00:02:14.97
384
11
132
00:50:52.70
568
11
205
00:01:24.18
265
8
75
00:29:27.35
495
11
161
255
338
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #338
Female 25-29
01:18:52.15
01:18:52.15
7
(54)
25-29
7
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:56 min/km
00:11:04.37
82
5
25
00:01:46.70
250
11
75
00:39:32.43
296
12
59
00:01:44.26
421
33
153
00:24:44.37
327
15
84
237
408
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #408
Female 30-34
01:17:57.02
01:17:57.02
7
(51)
30-34
7
Female
51
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:13.34
90
2
28
00:01:52.70
279
11
85
00:40:47.97
337
10
82
00:01:45.64
433
20
157
00:22:17.37
184
8
39
437
468
Danielle RADNIDGE
Danielle RADNIDGE #468
Female 35-39
01:30:43.88
01:30:43.88
19
(135)
35-39
19
Female
135
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:05.75
361
19
124
00:01:55.13
290
11
88
00:43:26.86
427
19
120
00:02:04.97
510
31
182
00:29:11.16
484
22
156
54
641
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #641
Male 30-34
01:07:22.35
01:07:22.35
4
(50)
30-34
4
Male
50
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:50.55
143
13
92
00:01:26.20
163
11
98
00:33:06.49
47
4
45
00:00:59.42
63
6
44
00:19:59.67
66
11
60
281
505
Rhian CHIN
Rhian CHIN #505
Female 40-44
01:20:20.42
01:20:20.42
8
(70)
40-44
8
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:00 min/km
00:12:55.81
246
5
79
00:02:02.94
330
11
108
00:37:15.97
204
4
29
00:01:43.87
418
16
151
00:26:21.82
390
11
111
160
199
Kevin NETTO
Kevin NETTO #199
Male 40-44
01:14:15.60
01:14:15.60
17
(132)
40-44
17
Male
132
AT
2:46 min/km
00:13:31.20
300
23
192
00:01:26.21
164
11
99
00:35:26.31
133
16
121
00:01:19.29
220
20
142
00:22:32.57
198
18
154
69
709
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #709
Male 35-39
01:08:15.31
01:08:15.31
8
(60)
35-39
8
Male
60
NONE
AT
2:33 min/km
00:12:20.58
186
20
123
00:01:16.30
115
11
73
00:33:05.38
45
6
43
00:01:18.59
211
15
138
00:20:14.45
78
8
68
199
104
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #104
Male 50-54
01:15:59.97
01:15:59.97
15
(160)
50-54
15
Male
160
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:04.86
261
11
168
00:01:29.93
179
11
111
00:36:10.08
160
15
141
00:01:36.42
366
20
224
00:23:38.67
266
20
200
534
540
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #540
Female 45-49
01:39:05.85
01:39:05.85
17
(180)
45-49
17
Female
180
AT
3:42 min/km
00:16:17.65
520
15
183
00:02:36.17
449
11
160
00:48:28.98
540
18
185
00:01:36.41
365
11
122
00:30:06.62
514
17
176
151
133
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #133
Male 55-59
01:13:35.10
01:13:35.10
7
(124)
55-59
7
Male
124
AT
2:45 min/km
00:15:08.30
450
13
278
00:02:05.90
349
11
210
00:32:14.73
30
1
29
00:01:31.69
320
10
200
00:22:34.47
201
8
156
10
12
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #12
Male Open
01:01:20.34
01:01:20.34
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:17 min/km
00:09:44.10
23
8
18
00:01:00.77
46
11
32
00:31:38.12
19
8
18
00:00:48.03
8
5
6
00:18:09.30
18
10
18
538
728
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Paul CHAMBERLAIN #728
Male Mates Wave
01:39:50.59
01:39:50.59
11
(336)
Mates Wave
11
Male
336
AT
3:43 min/km
00:15:02.87
442
3
275
00:03:19.67
552
11
324
00:50:54.02
569
16
345
00:01:23.79
260
3
168
00:29:10.22
483
7
313
501
761
The Tri Hards
The Tri Hards #761
Mixed Team
01:36:12.24
01:36:12.24
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
Perth Integrated Health
AT
3:35 min/km
00:13:19.62
283
10
10
00:01:18.76
130
11
11
00:47:59.81
531
16
16
00:01:09.74
137
11
11
00:32:24.30
553
19
19
432
763
You can do FIT
You can do FIT #763
Mixed Team
01:30:20.81
01:30:20.81
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
non
AT
3:22 min/km
00:12:56.87
251
7
7
00:01:22.58
145
12
12
00:49:12.35
553
17
17
00:01:10.40
142
12
12
00:25:38.59
362
14
14
545
730
Duc Huy DINH
Duc Huy DINH #730
Male Mates Wave
01:40:39.98
01:40:39.98
13
(340)
Mates Wave
13
Male
340
AT
3:45 min/km
00:18:18.90
588
17
351
00:03:37.47
573
12
340
00:49:35.82
561
15
343
00:01:52.04
461
12
277
00:27:15.73
425
4
283
8
3
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #3
Male Open
01:00:59.71
01:00:59.71
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:16 min/km
00:09:41.32
21
7
17
00:01:02.56
54
12
37
00:30:43.56
5
2
4
00:00:55.68
37
10
27
00:18:36.59
25
11
24
392
136
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #136
Male 55-59
01:27:38.32
01:27:38.32
12
(268)
55-59
12
Male
268
AT
3:16 min/km
00:13:08.57
265
7
171
00:02:37.98
454
12
271
00:39:25.43
290
12
228
00:03:02.50
588
14
348
00:29:23.84
493
14
318
185
110
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #110
Male 50-54
01:15:26.34
01:15:26.34
13
(150)
50-54
13
Male
150
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:33.81
305
14
195
00:01:31.51
184
12
116
00:35:03.71
116
9
107
00:01:20.75
239
15
154
00:23:56.55
285
23
210
463
553
Kara RITCHIE
Kara RITCHIE #553
Female 45-49
01:33:04.85
01:33:04.85
11
(145)
45-49
11
Female
145
AT
3:28 min/km
00:15:18.05
466
12
162
00:02:37.01
452
12
161
00:44:59.47
469
10
145
00:02:56.18
585
20
218
00:27:14.12
424
10
128
35
720
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #720
Male 35-39
01:05:27.85
01:05:27.85
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
AT
2:26 min/km
00:10:09.55
37
2
26
00:01:17.58
124
12
77
00:32:27.14
33
3
32
00:01:11.21
147
9
95
00:20:22.36
86
9
76
77
198
Mat MYERS
Mat MYERS #198
Male 40-44
01:08:43.60
01:08:43.60
5
(68)
40-44
5
Male
68
AT
2:34 min/km
00:12:03.84
155
7
102
00:01:33.28
192
12
119
00:33:39.11
64
6
61
00:01:09.54
135
11
90
00:20:17.81
82
5
72
275
523
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #523
Female 40-44
01:19:56.45
01:19:56.45
7
(65)
40-44
7
Female
65
AT
2:59 min/km
00:14:11.83
370
14
132
00:02:05.52
346
12
117
00:40:21.87
323
11
75
00:01:11.27
149
3
40
00:22:05.95
174
5
33
184
232
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #232
Male 45-49
01:15:24.94
01:15:24.94
16
(149)
45-49
16
Male
149
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:13:36.09
311
24
200
00:01:27.93
172
12
104
00:32:29.61
34
4
33
00:01:36.23
364
22
223
00:26:15.06
384
27
263
438
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #438
Female 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:34.99
210
9
69
00:01:55.45
292
12
90
179
815
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #815
Male 30-34
01:15:17.10
01:15:17.10
22
(145)
30-34
22
Male
145
Stingerz Tri Team
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:59.89
150
14
97
00:01:27.23
166
12
100
00:36:42.74
187
23
164
00:01:21.12
241
19
155
00:23:46.11
271
29
203
559
410
Stephanie KIRK
Stephanie KIRK #410
Female 30-34
01:42:50.31
01:42:50.31
26
(196)
30-34
26
Female
196
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:50 min/km
00:17:46.14
575
28
211
00:02:02.70
327
12
105
00:49:15.45
556
26
197
00:02:31.44
569
28
210
00:31:14.57
538
26
186
399
336
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #336
Female 25-29
01:27:58.80
01:27:58.80
26
(117)
25-29
26
Female
117
AT
3:17 min/km
00:14:06.32
362
29
125
00:01:47.74
252
12
76
00:38:36.92
258
9
47
00:01:51.52
456
37
163
00:31:36.28
545
42
191
161
296
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #296
Male 25-29
01:14:15.83
01:14:15.83
16
(133)
25-29
16
Male
133
AT
2:46 min/km
00:12:37.62
217
18
143
00:01:30.05
180
12
112
00:37:22.12
206
16
174
00:01:20.60
236
19
151
00:21:25.44
132
14
112
25
283
Brad ROBSON
Brad ROBSON #283
Male 20-24
01:04:35.34
01:04:35.34
1
(24)
20-24
1
Male
24
AT
2:24 min/km
00:10:20.71
46
1
32
00:02:13.41
379
12
229
00:31:11.05
10
1
9
00:01:20.00
226
5
147
00:19:30.16
45
1
42
486
Emily MORAN
Emily MORAN #486
Female 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Female
AT
min/km
00:12:43.82
225
7
75
00:02:21.05
409
12
148
119
74
Nicola FERGUSON
Nicola FERGUSON #74
Female 16-19
01:11:23.84
01:11:23.84
4
(17)
16-19
4
Female
17
AT
2:40 min/km
00:11:31.00
116
11
39
00:01:17.92
125
12
38
00:38:13.34
245
8
43
00:00:54.39
30
4
8
00:19:27.19
44
2
3
48
40
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #40
Male 14-15
01:06:54.02
01:06:54.02
7
(45)
14-15
7
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:03.69
30
8
22
00:01:06.90
69
12
45
00:34:43.10
99
5
91
00:00:48.72
9
1
7
00:20:11.59
75
10
65
79
42
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #42
Male 14-15
01:08:52.09
01:08:52.09
10
(70)
14-15
10
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:08:58.60
6
1
6
00:01:07.14
71
13
46
00:39:40.17
299
15
234
00:01:09.13
130
13
88
00:17:57.04
15
3
15
440
82
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #82
Female 16-19
01:30:49.94
01:30:49.94
14
(136)
16-19
14
Female
136
AT
3:23 min/km
00:10:43.06
63
4
18
00:01:27.39
169
13
52
00:51:32.00
575
15
209
00:00:55.95
40
5
10
00:26:11.52
383
13
107
323
268
Zackary ALFORD
Zackary ALFORD #268
Male 20-24
01:23:02.21
01:23:02.21
12
(233)
20-24
12
Male
233
AT
3:06 min/km
00:13:52.36
332
7
215
00:03:13.01
542
13
317
00:41:20.81
360
13
263
00:01:05.21
106
2
74
00:23:30.80
259
9
195
390
483
Emerald Leahy KERR
Emerald Leahy KERR #483
Female 20-24
01:27:27.66
01:27:27.66
9
(112)
20-24
9
Female
112
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:15.14
172
4
57
00:02:22.48
414
13
151
00:46:36.54
507
10
164
00:01:06.50
111
1
28
00:25:06.98
343
7
89
98
292
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #292
Male 25-29
01:10:07.48
01:10:07.48
11
(86)
25-29
11
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:10:38.60
59
2
42
00:01:38.95
218
13
136
00:36:30.32
178
15
158
00:01:25.86
275
22
177
00:19:53.73
62
5
57
271
361
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #361
Female 25-29
01:19:40.52
01:19:40.52
9
(63)
25-29
9
Female
63
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:41.13
128
9
44
00:01:48.75
260
13
80
00:40:09.96
315
14
69
00:01:19.16
218
8
61
00:24:41.50
325
14
83
294
793
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #793
Female 30-34
01:21:00.35
01:21:00.35
10
(74)
30-34
10
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:16.81
379
14
136
00:02:02.77
328
13
106
00:42:09.63
385
13
99
00:01:37.92
373
17
125
00:20:53.21
107
2
14
101
626
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #626
Male 30-34
01:10:14.02
01:10:14.02
11
(89)
30-34
11
Male
89
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:44.64
135
10
86
00:01:31.72
185
13
117
00:36:15.02
164
21
145
00:01:02.00
75
7
52
00:19:40.64
50
6
47
219
451
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #451
Female 35-39
01:17:06.10
01:17:06.10
7
(44)
35-39
7
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:36.38
215
11
71
00:01:57.93
305
13
96
00:37:50.94
225
6
39
00:01:12.00
157
5
43
00:23:28.84
255
6
56
105
647
Brett ARNOLD
Brett ARNOLD #647
Male 35-39
01:10:33.00
01:10:33.00
13
(93)
35-39
13
Male
93
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:38 min/km
00:12:15.89
174
17
114
00:01:21.73
139
13
85
00:34:25.57
85
11
79
00:01:32.47
330
29
205
00:20:57.33
109
14
95
100
229
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #229
Male 45-49
01:10:13.00
01:10:13.00
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:43.86
132
5
84
00:01:30.52
181
13
113
00:35:50.16
152
16
134
00:01:21.73
245
14
159
00:19:46.72
55
4
52
306
535
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #535
Female 40-44
01:21:35.77
01:21:35.77
9
(78)
40-44
9
Female
78
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:15:37.15
485
19
167
00:02:21.23
410
13
149
00:37:48.82
224
7
38
00:01:32.31
324
14
103
00:24:16.25
298
8
73
356
156
Tony ALMOND
Tony ALMOND #156
Male 40-44
01:25:04.60
01:25:04.60
33
(251)
40-44
33
Male
251
AT
3:10 min/km
00:16:25.18
525
45
321
00:01:38.10
213
13
131
00:41:50.96
377
40
273
00:01:16.03
189
16
122
00:23:54.32
283
29
209
504
809
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #809
Female 45-49
01:36:25.90
01:36:25.90
14
(165)
45-49
14
Female
165
AT
3:36 min/km
00:17:08.13
555
16
203
00:02:44.74
476
13
173
00:45:56.07
491
12
154
00:01:25.53
272
4
78
00:29:11.42
485
15
157
152
93
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #93
Male 50-54
01:13:35.34
01:13:35.34
11
(125)
50-54
11
Male
125
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:45 min/km
00:13:02.62
258
10
167
00:01:36.71
207
13
128
00:34:24.38
81
4
75
00:01:14.82
179
9
116
00:23:16.80
243
14
182
476
129
Paul HAM
Paul HAM #129
Male 55-59
01:33:51.60
01:33:51.60
15
(307)
55-59
15
Male
307
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:30 min/km
00:14:15.36
377
12
229
00:02:39.22
458
13
275
00:40:46.34
335
13
249
00:03:15.59
593
15
351
00:32:55.09
559
15
341
332
11
Dakota KEANE
Dakota KEANE #11
Male Open
01:23:48.83
01:23:48.83
13
(238)
Open
13
Male
238
AT
3:07 min/km
00:14:49.37
424
13
259
00:01:43.52
239
13
150
00:43:41.08
432
13
296
00:01:03.56
93
12
64
00:22:31.29
195
13
151
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)