MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
377
1076
Emilie Flanagan
Emilie Flanagan #1076
Female 25-29
00:45:27.68
00:45:27.68
10
(66)
25-29
10
Female
66
D3 Multisports
FRA
71.03
7:54 min/km
00:17:20.93
415
12
78
00:02:02.94
481
15
109
00:26:03.80
364
7
54
163
946
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #946
Male 45-49
00:40:11.26
00:40:11.26
17
(139)
45-49
17
Male
139
MetaSport
CHE
76.67
6:59 min/km
00:16:26.37
327
33
266
00:01:16.25
155
15
124
00:22:28.63
124
14
115
174
906
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo
Carl Christofer Wilhelm Pilo #906
Male 40-44
00:40:34.14
00:40:34.14
19
(148)
40-44
19
Male
148
SWE
81.17
7:03 min/km
00:15:36.43
248
31
196
00:01:20.95
177
15
137
00:23:36.75
191
22
172
452
1228
Delfin How
Delfin How #1228
Male 20-24
00:47:08.98
00:47:08.98
38
(371)
20-24
38
Male
371
SIN
Singapore Management University
62.88
8:11 min/km
00:21:19.19
779
46
608
00:00:56.03
47
15
45
00:24:53.75
283
31
246
856
1195
Gwee Emily
Gwee Emily #1195
Female 35-39
01:03:43.91
01:03:43.91
39
(202)
35-39
39
Female
202
SIN
58.16
11:05 min/km
00:20:50.05
750
31
164
00:01:59.50
453
15
105
00:40:54.35
874
39
205
113
1362
Edouard Dorize
Edouard Dorize #1362
Male 30-34
00:37:44.57
00:37:44.57
16
(99)
30-34
16
Male
99
FRA
80.09
6:33 min/km
00:13:49.45
115
14
91
00:01:08.59
111
15
91
00:22:46.52
140
20
130
276
1568
Jeryn Fok
Jeryn Fok #1568
Female 20-24
00:43:03.63
00:43:03.63
6
(46)
20-24
6
Female
46
SIN
85.81
7:29 min/km
00:16:22.46
321
8
60
00:02:35.89
654
15
155
00:24:05.27
227
3
30
459
1593
Shu Ping Foo
Shu Ping Foo #1593
Female 30-34
00:47:27.77
00:47:27.77
16
(85)
30-34
16
Female
85
SIN
71.38
8:15 min/km
00:19:12.49
618
22
126
00:01:41.22
325
15
73
00:26:34.05
407
14
64
397
1519
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #1519
Male 50-54
00:45:53.71
00:45:53.71
20
(325)
50-54
20
Male
325
SIN
75.15
7:58 min/km
00:15:46.18
271
12
215
00:01:35.33
269
15
206
00:28:32.19
552
30
454
813
1662
Yarita Witoelar
Yarita Witoelar #1662
Female 45-49
00:58:51.18
00:58:51.18
17
(177)
45-49
17
Female
177
INAMasters
IDN
60.47
10:14 min/km
00:21:41.78
805
20
180
00:02:25.51
601
15
140
00:34:43.89
813
16
182
511
1653
Donna Mcwilliams
Donna Mcwilliams #1653
Female 40-44
00:48:31.39
00:48:31.39
18
(96)
40-44
18
Female
96
Anza
AUS
74.14
8:26 min/km
00:15:28.80
237
6
51
00:01:39.22
311
15
72
00:31:23.36
702
31
145
35
1700
Leadbetter Scott
Leadbetter Scott #1700
Male 25-29
00:34:07.35
00:34:07.35
5
(33)
25-29
5
Male
33
ES
88.15
5:56 min/km
00:12:26.09
57
5
46
00:01:15.80
152
16
121
00:20:25.45
48
6
48
388
1742
Seng Yi Lin
Seng Yi Lin #1742
Female 30-34
00:45:38.93
00:45:38.93
14
(71)
30-34
14
Female
71
74.22
7:56 min/km
00:16:49.17
366
13
69
00:01:43.67
341
16
79
00:27:06.08
450
17
77
680
1577
Ong Serene
Ong Serene #1577
Female 25-29
00:53:00.78
00:53:00.78
17
(139)
25-29
17
Female
139
SIN
60.91
9:13 min/km
00:20:41.18
740
19
161
00:02:14.93
538
16
122
00:30:04.66
645
15
128
241
1353
Ignatius Li
Ignatius Li #1353
Male 30-34
00:42:11.19
00:42:11.19
32
(205)
30-34
32
Male
205
HKG
71.65
7:20 min/km
00:17:56.31
489
52
393
00:01:11.38
124
16
101
00:23:03.49
161
23
150
225
1431
Ben Jones
Ben Jones #1431
Male 40-44
00:41:51.20
00:41:51.20
26
(191)
40-44
26
Male
191
ES
78.68
7:16 min/km
00:16:36.43
344
43
278
00:01:21.59
182
16
140
00:23:53.17
211
25
182
442
1216
Pierce Wilding
Pierce Wilding #1216
Male 16-19
00:46:59.17
00:46:59.17
16
(363)
16-19
16
Male
363
AUS
UWCSEA East
62.64
8:10 min/km
00:16:03.38
292
16
235
00:01:37.33
293
16
226
00:29:18.45
600
17
487
176
1023
Guy Heywood
Guy Heywood #1023
Male 50-54
00:40:43.62
00:40:43.62
8
(149)
50-54
8
Male
149
AUS
84.69
7:04 min/km
00:16:19.83
318
15
260
00:01:43.91
342
16
263
00:22:39.87
136
7
126
821
1164
Stephanie Stze Hwa Teo
Stephanie Stze Hwa Teo #1164
Female 45-49
00:59:14.23
00:59:14.23
19
(181)
45-49
19
Female
181
SIN
60.07
10:18 min/km
00:20:19.17
713
18
152
00:02:38.12
664
16
158
00:36:16.93
838
20
191
698
1125
Waki Tanaka
Waki Tanaka #1125
Female 35-39
00:53:44.78
00:53:44.78
25
(148)
35-39
25
Female
148
JPN
68.96
9:20 min/km
00:20:27.76
721
30
156
00:02:00.97
461
16
107
00:31:16.05
695
25
141
853
1146
Lillian Wang
Lillian Wang #1146
Female 40-44
01:03:34.98
01:03:34.98
41
(200)
40-44
41
Female
200
SIN
56.58
11:03 min/km
00:24:57.41
868
41
204
00:01:53.89
416
16
96
00:36:43.68
840
39
192
158
621
Loo Quan Jun
Loo Quan Jun #621
Male 20-24
00:39:51.22
00:39:51.22
22
(134)
20-24
22
Male
134
Team Trident
SIN
Temasek Polytechnic
74.39
6:55 min/km
00:16:01.70
289
29
232
00:00:57.16
55
16
51
00:22:52.36
146
22
136
249
720
Wouter Van Wersch
Wouter Van Wersch #720
Male 45-49
00:42:36.18
00:42:36.18
22
(212)
45-49
22
Male
212
NED
72.32
7:24 min/km
00:16:40.26
354
40
286
00:01:18.61
166
16
129
00:24:37.30
264
28
230
302
754
Deke Pedrick
Deke Pedrick #754
Male 35-39
00:43:50.03
00:43:50.03
46
(253)
35-39
46
Male
253
ES
66.90
7:37 min/km
00:14:33.28
156
20
123
00:01:12.00
128
16
105
00:28:04.73
524
79
431
455
602
Rogan May
Rogan May #602
Male 16-19
00:47:18.67
00:47:18.67
17
(373)
16-19
17
Male
373
ES
UWCSEA East
62.21
8:13 min/km
00:16:32.20
338
17
272
00:01:47.38
370
17
284
00:28:59.09
572
16
468
555
1147
Catherine Strand
Catherine Strand #1147
Female 40-44
00:49:42.37
00:49:42.37
21
(109)
40-44
21
Female
109
ES
72.37
8:38 min/km
00:18:00.03
500
19
101
00:01:57.76
441
17
103
00:29:44.57
623
26
123
584
1113
Ley Cheng Ng
Ley Cheng Ng #1113
Female 35-39
00:50:22.19
00:50:22.19
18
(117)
35-39
18
Female
117
Triumphant
SIN
73.59
8:45 min/km
00:21:03.69
767
33
168
00:02:15.88
543
17
126
00:27:02.61
446
10
76
237
908
Regis Paumier
Regis Paumier #908
Male 40-44
00:42:09.29
00:42:09.29
27
(201)
40-44
27
Male
201
TriEdge
FRA
78.12
7:19 min/km
00:16:09.00
302
38
245
00:01:23.12
188
17
145
00:24:37.16
262
32
228
206
1241
Yiwen Tan
Yiwen Tan #1241
Male 20-24
00:41:30.34
00:41:30.34
25
(175)
20-24
25
Male
175
SIN
Singapore Management University
71.43
7:13 min/km
00:18:36.20
565
39
449
00:00:57.27
56
17
52
00:21:56.86
104
18
98
220
1308
Yuan Hun Chu
Yuan Hun Chu #1308
Male 25-29
00:41:47.30
00:41:47.30
27
(186)
25-29
27
Male
186
MAL
71.98
7:16 min/km
00:12:31.59
62
7
50
00:01:18.87
168
17
130
00:27:56.82
510
55
419
33
1365
Andrew Coultas
Andrew Coultas #1365
Male 30-34
00:33:51.24
00:33:51.24
7
(32)
30-34
7
Male
32
ZAF
89.29
5:53 min/km
00:13:06.00
88
9
68
00:01:13.68
135
17
110
00:19:31.55
25
6
25
67
1386
Kensuke Shibuya
Kensuke Shibuya #1386
Male 35-39
00:36:01.56
00:36:01.56
8
(61)
35-39
8
Male
61
JPN
81.40
6:15 min/km
00:11:59.80
39
7
36
00:01:14.86
144
17
117
00:22:46.89
141
22
131
319
1591
Ellie Chandet
Ellie Chandet #1591
Female 25-29
00:44:04.01
00:44:04.01
9
(54)
25-29
9
Female
54
FRA
73.28
7:39 min/km
00:14:49.73
176
8
39
00:02:16.62
548
17
128
00:26:57.65
438
9
73
256
1599
Ke Yun Ong
Ke Yun Ong #1599
Female 30-34
00:42:44.88
00:42:44.88
8
(39)
30-34
8
Female
39
SIN
79.25
7:26 min/km
00:13:04.20
87
3
20
00:01:45.57
356
17
82
00:27:55.11
504
20
90
369
1530
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1530
Male 50-54
00:45:13.85
00:45:13.85
18
(305)
50-54
18
Male
305
SIN
76.26
7:51 min/km
00:16:46.18
363
18
295
00:01:44.60
346
17
267
00:26:43.06
421
24
353
221
1715
Yamane Satoshi
Yamane Satoshi #1715
Male 45-49
00:41:47.30
00:41:47.30
20
(187)
45-49
20
Male
187
JPN
73.73
7:16 min/km
00:12:31.59
63
6
51
00:01:18.87
169
17
131
00:27:56.82
511
59
420
816
1675
Isabelle Valentin
Isabelle Valentin #1675
Female 45-49
00:59:03.77
00:59:03.77
18
(179)
45-49
18
Female
179
FRA
60.25
10:16 min/km
00:20:18.68
712
17
151
00:02:44.35
696
17
167
00:36:00.73
834
19
189
854
1692
Teo Ethan
Teo Ethan #1692
Male 16-19
01:03:38.38
01:03:38.38
19
(654)
16-19
19
Male
654
SIN
46.25
11:04 min/km
00:25:23.60
871
19
666
00:02:54.84
736
18
559
00:35:19.94
826
19
641
625
1666
Lorraine Van Wersch
Lorraine Van Wersch #1666
Female 45-49
00:51:36.26
00:51:36.26
12
(124)
45-49
12
Female
124
FRA
68.96
8:58 min/km
00:16:56.67
378
9
72
00:02:49.67
714
18
169
00:31:49.91
723
14
151
743
1517
Su Mann Ong
Su Mann Ong #1517
Male 50-54
00:55:19.79
00:55:19.79
40
(580)
50-54
40
Male
580
SIN
62.34
9:37 min/km
00:26:26.17
878
46
670
00:01:48.58
380
18
292
00:27:05.03
448
26
372
95
1513
Javier De La Flor
Javier De La Flor #1513
Male 45-49
00:37:08.36
00:37:08.36
11
(85)
45-49
11
Male
85
Team Fabian
PRU
82.96
6:27 min/km
00:13:23.83
96
11
75
00:01:20.82
174
18
135
00:22:23.71
121
13
113
828
1614
Dee Blackman
Dee Blackman #1614
Female 35-39
00:59:43.62
00:59:43.62
36
(184)
35-39
36
Female
184
ES
62.06
10:23 min/km
00:20:22.87
716
28
153
00:02:20.61
572
18
133
00:37:00.13
848
37
196
527
1585
Esther Hoon
Esther Hoon #1585
Female 25-29
00:48:53.72
00:48:53.72
13
(102)
25-29
13
Female
102
SIN
66.04
8:30 min/km
00:15:03.63
194
9
43
00:02:18.06
560
18
131
00:31:32.03
711
18
147
356
1350
Shinya Watanabe
Shinya Watanabe #1350
Male 30-34
00:44:49.58
00:44:49.58
44
(297)
30-34
44
Male
297
JPN
67.43
7:47 min/km
00:18:05.19
511
53
409
00:01:21.91
183
18
141
00:25:22.47
322
41
279
144
1106
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1106
Female 30-34
00:39:23.50
00:39:23.50
4
(22)
30-34
4
Female
22
MetaSport
ZAF
86.00
6:51 min/km
00:15:25.17
232
9
48
00:01:51.42
402
18
93
00:22:06.90
109
3
8
513
1156
Isabelle Grimaud
Isabelle Grimaud #1156
Female 40-44
00:48:33.65
00:48:33.65
19
(97)
40-44
19
Female
97
FRA
74.08
8:26 min/km
00:20:28.59
722
31
157
00:02:05.31
499
18
112
00:25:59.75
360
12
52
51
612
Sumedha Lim
Sumedha Lim #612
Male 20-24
00:35:14.84
00:35:14.84
8
(48)
20-24
8
Male
48
Second Wind Academy
SIN
84.12
6:07 min/km
00:12:21.45
50
6
44
00:00:58.66
60
18
55
00:21:54.73
102
17
96
399
651
A On Yusmin Lius
A On Yusmin Lius #651
Male 25-29
00:45:57.26
00:45:57.26
44
(327)
25-29
44
Male
327
IDN
65.45
7:59 min/km
00:18:48.20
584
60
465
00:01:24.15
195
18
151
00:25:44.91
345
41
296
230
764
Steve Loh
Steve Loh #764
Male 35-39
00:41:55.64
00:41:55.64
37
(195)
35-39
37
Male
195
SIN
69.94
7:17 min/km
00:17:06.68
393
60
320
00:01:15.59
149
18
118
00:23:33.37
185
31
168
526
836
Hyun Woo Kim
Hyun Woo Kim #836
Male 40-44
00:48:51.88
00:48:51.88
77
(425)
40-44
77
Male
425
GBR
67.39
8:29 min/km
00:17:20.70
414
54
337
00:01:23.90
191
18
148
00:30:07.27
648
93
520
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
21
22
23
Page 6 of 23 (1123 items)