SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
252
217
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #217
Male 55-59
01:14:48.8
01:14:48.8
9
(199)
55-59
9
Male
199
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:16.3
311
9
208
00:01:16.2
265
8
175
00:29:22.5
90
6
87
00:01:23.4
487
13
298
00:25:30.3
369
11
269
253
572
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #572
Female 25-29
01:14:49.1
01:14:49.1
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.9
150
9
41
00:00:53.8
114
5
30
00:33:55.3
372
14
84
00:00:43.1
99
2
27
00:23:50.8
280
11
61
254
615
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #615
Female 25-29
01:14:49.9
01:14:49.9
9
(54)
25-29
9
Female
54
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:09.7
303
16
97
00:01:02.1
175
10
56
00:31:03.9
193
5
25
00:01:19.4
462
36
170
00:24:14.7
299
13
71
255
369
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #369
Male 35-39
01:14:50.2
01:14:50.2
44
(200)
35-39
44
Male
200
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:57.5
284
42
192
00:01:49.4
491
64
307
00:33:23.0
338
54
264
00:01:35.5
554
72
336
00:21:04.7
102
19
92
256
166
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #166
Male 20-24
01:14:51.3
01:14:51.3
7
(201)
20-24
7
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:11.0
304
6
204
00:01:22.6
319
7
202
00:31:45.1
237
6
200
00:00:45.7
118
4
85
00:23:46.6
274
7
216
257
99
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #99
Male 30-34
01:14:56.3
01:14:56.3
43
(202)
30-34
43
Male
202
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:50.5
471
59
305
00:01:05.1
192
27
123
00:33:53.5
369
52
285
00:00:44.9
114
28
81
00:20:22.1
67
18
64
258
421
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #421
Female 40-44
01:14:57.6
01:14:57.6
8
(55)
40-44
8
Female
55
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:03.5
291
12
91
00:01:02.6
177
9
57
00:31:48.6
241
8
39
00:00:56.9
240
7
77
00:24:05.8
292
11
66
259
607
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #607
Female 25-29
01:14:58.7
01:14:58.7
10
(56)
25-29
10
Female
56
EliteSportz Specialist
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.9
468
38
161
00:00:58.3
150
8
43
00:31:40.1
228
6
32
00:00:58.5
257
18
90
00:22:31.6
203
7
34
260
152
David WARE
David WARE #152
Male 30-34
01:15:01.3
01:15:01.3
44
(203)
30-34
44
Male
203
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:41.7
167
23
118
00:01:25.4
339
48
218
00:32:06.8
262
44
214
00:00:38.3
58
16
41
00:25:09.0
346
54
261
261
689
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #689
Male 50-54
01:15:02.4
01:15:02.4
14
(204)
50-54
14
Male
204
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:12.7
216
8
150
00:01:30.6
379
23
245
00:30:52.7
175
13
155
00:01:15.5
430
19
272
00:25:10.7
347
22
262
262
501
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #501
Male 40-44
01:15:02.9
01:15:02.9
31
(205)
40-44
31
Male
205
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:58.2
384
36
260
00:01:11.6
241
17
158
00:33:44.2
360
48
279
00:00:56.1
231
15
155
00:21:12.6
109
7
96
263
729
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #729
Male 25-29
01:15:08.3
01:15:08.3
22
(206)
25-29
22
Male
206
AUS
2:55 min/km
01:15:08.3
264
413
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #413
Female 40-44
01:15:09.6
01:15:09.6
9
(57)
40-44
9
Female
57
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:19:58.7
545
24
197
00:01:01.8
173
7
54
00:31:50.1
244
9
41
00:00:57.1
241
8
78
00:21:21.6
118
1
15
265
182
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #182
Male 25-29
01:15:11.4
01:15:11.4
23
(207)
25-29
23
Male
207
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:51.5
190
20
134
00:01:16.5
269
17
178
00:30:43.6
168
18
149
00:01:42.5
579
34
352
00:25:37.1
371
26
271
266
668
Jason WOOLLEY
Jason WOOLLEY #668
Male 45-49
01:15:12.8
01:15:12.8
25
(208)
45-49
25
Male
208
NONE
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:45.4
358
31
243
00:01:45.7
472
37
297
00:31:36.3
225
26
193
00:01:09.4
384
24
244
00:22:55.8
226
26
186
267
290
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #290
Female 35-39
01:15:19.1
01:15:19.1
10
(58)
35-39
10
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:44.6
172
5
47
00:00:50.5
90
4
24
00:32:12.9
268
12
51
00:00:37.3
48
3
14
00:25:53.6
388
17
105
268
164
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #164
Male 20-24
01:15:22.8
01:15:22.8
8
(209)
20-24
8
Male
209
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:00.3
115
4
79
00:00:49.7
82
2
58
00:33:28.4
343
8
268
00:01:06.2
354
6
227
00:24:58.0
339
8
255
269
738
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #738
Male 30-34
01:15:23.9
01:15:23.9
45
(210)
30-34
45
Male
210
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:59.3
49
6
34
00:00:59.9
159
22
108
00:34:11.2
391
55
297
00:01:18.4
453
57
283
00:24:55.0
338
52
254
270
396
Robert TROY
Robert TROY #396
Male 35-39
01:15:25.5
01:15:25.5
45
(211)
35-39
45
Male
211
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:18.4
315
43
210
00:01:35.2
413
55
261
00:33:13.6
326
52
254
00:01:17.0
442
63
277
00:22:01.1
159
30
141
271
561
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY #561
Female 20-24
01:15:28.6
01:15:28.6
5
(59)
20-24
5
Female
59
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:28.6
437
12
144
00:01:49.9
494
15
182
00:31:57.7
251
3
42
00:01:02.7
317
11
112
00:22:09.4
172
4
22
272
782
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #782
Male 50-54
01:15:31.4
01:15:31.4
15
(212)
50-54
15
Male
212
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:07.7
401
25
269
00:01:22.2
309
22
196
00:33:50.1
364
26
281
00:01:14.0
426
17
270
00:20:57.3
99
6
90
273
503
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #503
Male 40-44
01:15:32.4
01:15:32.4
32
(213)
40-44
32
Male
213
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:15:40.8
166
14
117
00:01:06.3
203
14
130
00:30:23.2
145
18
134
00:01:05.8
347
32
224
00:27:16.1
465
52
316
274
692
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #692
Male 50-54
01:15:32.9
01:15:32.9
16
(214)
50-54
16
Male
214
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:19:16.3
507
30
320
00:01:00.6
165
8
111
00:29:23.2
91
4
88
00:01:16.2
437
20
274
00:24:36.4
323
19
241
275
297
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #297
Female 35-39
01:15:46.6
01:15:46.6
11
(60)
35-39
11
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:17:18.0
314
18
102
00:01:03.0
179
8
59
00:31:26.6
215
5
27
00:00:47.1
132
6
37
00:25:11.8
349
15
84
276
649
Sean PIRINI
Sean PIRINI #649
Male 45-49
01:15:47.4
01:15:47.4
26
(215)
45-49
26
Male
215
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:20:01.8
547
42
347
00:01:34.9
410
31
260
00:31:21.4
212
25
186
00:01:34.3
546
39
331
00:21:14.9
112
13
98
277
629
Stuart ERKES
Stuart ERKES #629
Male 45-49
01:15:51.3
01:15:51.3
27
(216)
45-49
27
Male
216
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:17:27.3
331
28
221
00:01:21.1
306
22
194
00:33:12.9
324
32
253
00:01:35.1
551
41
334
00:22:14.7
183
20
158
278
507
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #507
Male 40-44
01:15:51.6
01:15:51.6
33
(217)
40-44
33
Male
217
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:18:08.8
405
39
271
00:01:22.9
320
29
203
00:31:06.8
196
23
171
00:01:17.9
448
45
279
00:23:55.1
284
35
222
279
441
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #441
Female 45-49
01:15:56.3
01:15:56.3
5
(61)
45-49
5
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:39.4
253
5
77
00:01:06.2
201
5
69
00:31:42.6
232
5
35
00:01:02.0
311
4
110
00:25:25.8
363
5
95
280
376
Matt PILBEAM
Matt PILBEAM #376
Male 35-39
01:15:59.1
01:15:59.1
46
(218)
35-39
46
Male
218
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:18:06.8
400
55
268
00:00:49.8
85
16
61
00:30:54.4
178
29
157
00:00:49.7
163
23
111
00:25:18.2
360
55
266
281
57
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #57
Male 14-15
01:16:00.1
01:16:00.1
7
(219)
14-15
7
Male
219
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:26.9
330
8
220
00:00:50.9
93
7
67
00:33:08.8
319
8
250
00:00:28.8
7
4
5
00:24:04.6
291
8
226
282
213
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #213
Male 55-59
01:16:02.6
01:16:02.6
10
(220)
55-59
10
Male
220
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:23.3
324
10
216
00:01:25.4
340
9
219
00:33:02.5
311
12
245
00:00:53.3
212
6
143
00:23:17.9
252
8
204
283
720
Kendall WALKER
Kendall WALKER #720
Female 25-29
01:16:04.1
01:16:04.1
11
(62)
25-29
11
Female
62
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:50.3
277
14
87
00:00:59.1
156
9
47
00:32:42.4
296
11
60
00:00:51.4
183
11
57
00:24:40.8
330
15
81
284
434
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #434
Female 40-44
01:16:06.9
01:16:06.9
10
(63)
40-44
10
Female
63
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:22.5
322
14
105
00:01:46.3
476
23
172
00:33:52.5
368
14
82
00:00:57.7
249
10
84
00:22:07.7
170
4
21
285
84
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #84
Female 16-19
01:16:09.1
01:16:09.1
8
(64)
16-19
8
Female
64
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:30.9
338
12
108
00:01:00.6
164
10
50
00:34:20.2
398
8
98
00:01:01.9
307
11
108
00:22:15.4
186
3
27
286
663
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #663
Male 45-49
01:16:10.4
01:16:10.4
28
(221)
45-49
28
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:31.2
159
16
112
00:02:03.6
545
41
332
00:31:20.6
209
24
183
00:01:35.0
549
40
333
00:25:39.9
373
33
273
287
347
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #347
Male 35-39
01:16:11.9
01:16:11.9
47
(222)
35-39
47
Male
222
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:11.8
130
16
90
00:01:45.1
468
62
294
00:33:05.9
313
50
247
00:00:41.3
85
14
64
00:25:27.6
366
57
268
288
749
Mark GIBBONS
Mark GIBBONS #749
Male 35-39
01:16:14.4
01:16:14.4
48
(223)
35-39
48
Male
223
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:51.9
102
12
71
00:01:28.0
357
46
228
00:31:59.1
252
41
209
00:01:27.9
515
68
314
00:26:27.4
421
61
297
289
378
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #378
Male 35-39
01:16:16.0
01:16:16.0
49
(224)
35-39
49
Male
224
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:48.3
363
53
247
00:01:28.0
358
47
229
00:32:51.2
301
49
238
00:01:01.7
306
47
194
00:23:06.6
240
42
196
290
529
Adam MIDGLEY
Adam MIDGLEY #529
Male 40-44
01:16:19.1
01:16:19.1
34
(225)
40-44
34
Male
225
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:19:49.8
542
54
344
00:02:17.3
577
59
346
00:29:46.4
118
14
110
00:01:25.3
499
49
304
00:23:00.1
231
28
191
291
564
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #564
Female 20-24
01:16:19.6
01:16:19.6
6
(65)
20-24
6
Female
65
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:42.6
262
8
80
00:01:22.2
311
6
110
00:34:35.4
414
7
107
00:01:09.0
378
12
133
00:22:30.1
198
5
31
292
688
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #688
Male 50-54
01:16:19.9
01:16:19.9
17
(226)
50-54
17
Male
226
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:57.7
112
5
77
00:01:02.4
176
10
116
00:33:31.1
345
24
270
00:01:00.6
288
9
181
00:25:47.9
379
25
278
293
180
Jorgen DE LANDMETER
Jorgen DE LANDMETER #180
Male 25-29
01:16:23.8
01:16:23.8
24
(227)
25-29
24
Male
227
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:35.2
347
29
236
00:02:02.2
542
31
330
00:33:40.4
359
27
278
00:00:45.1
117
10
84
00:22:20.7
190
21
163
294
704
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #704
Male 50-54
01:16:26.5
01:16:26.5
18
(228)
50-54
18
Male
228
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:27.9
334
16
224
00:01:17.6
279
18
181
00:31:33.1
222
16
192
00:00:56.9
239
7
159
00:25:10.8
348
23
263
295
185
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #185
Male 25-29
01:16:28.1
01:16:28.1
25
(229)
25-29
25
Male
229
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:18.9
417
30
277
00:01:59.6
527
29
322
00:33:05.2
312
25
246
00:01:08.9
377
25
240
00:21:55.3
150
17
133
296
546
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #546
Male 40-44
01:16:33.5
01:16:33.5
35
(230)
40-44
35
Male
230
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:23.0
428
43
285
00:01:27.6
355
32
227
00:31:16.2
204
28
178
00:01:28.3
519
50
316
00:23:58.2
287
36
223
297
344
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #344
Male 35-39
01:16:36.9
01:16:36.9
50
(231)
35-39
50
Male
231
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:08.9
499
62
317
00:01:26.3
347
45
224
00:31:25.3
214
36
188
00:01:11.5
402
57
254
00:23:24.8
260
44
206
298
767
Farrell MAXWELL
Farrell MAXWELL #767
Male 50-54
01:16:41.9
01:16:41.9
19
(232)
50-54
19
Male
232
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:17:36.8
348
20
237
00:02:23.1
584
29
351
00:33:10.7
322
22
252
00:01:26.1
504
22
309
00:22:05.1
165
10
145
299
728
Paul CAGULADA
Paul CAGULADA #728
Male 25-29
01:16:45.6
01:16:45.6
26
(233)
25-29
26
Male
233
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:18:21.8
425
31
282
00:01:57.6
524
28
320
00:30:13.9
138
15
129
00:01:35.8
555
32
337
00:24:36.3
322
25
240
300
51
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #51
Male 14-15
01:16:48.7
01:16:48.7
8
(234)
14-15
8
Male
234
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:03.5
490
10
314
00:00:47.1
57
5
40
00:33:02.2
310
7
244
00:00:47.6
134
9
97
00:23:08.1
243
6
199
301
288
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #288
Female 35-39
01:16:54.7
01:16:54.7
12
(66)
35-39
12
Female
66
City Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:56.0
199
7
55
00:01:14.4
254
17
84
00:31:35.9
224
6
31
00:01:05.9
348
22
119
00:27:02.3
461
23
145
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (729 items)