Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #16
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
EXCEED
min/km
24
Byron HUDSON
Byron HUDSON #24
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
min/km
31
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #31
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:28:18.50
94
2
25
00:02:01.90
191
4
65
36
Hannah THOMSON
Hannah THOMSON #36
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
STADIUM
min/km
46
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #46
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
53
Alex NICHOLS
Alex NICHOLS #53
Male 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:25:10.60
33
2
24
01:02:00.30
58
Asitha PERERA
Asitha PERERA #58
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
00:42:59.40
261
23
171
00:04:19.30
263
23
170
02:43:51.30
257
24
169
00:00:58.70
108
14
77
70
Terri HATELIE
Terri HATELIE #70
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
City
min/km
00:39:33.40
249
13
84
00:01:43.00
165
9
52
01:53:12.10
93
3
16
71
Fiona MILES
Fiona MILES #71
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:40:39.60
255
15
89
00:01:36.60
147
7
45
02:45:21.50
258
15
89
00:01:35.40
198
9
69
73
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #73
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
City
min/km
87
Jayson GERDE
Jayson GERDE #87
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
92
Nathsn KAMMANN
Nathsn KAMMANN #92
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:36:44.50
224
25
150
00:01:42.70
163
19
112
02:16:43.50
210
25
148
00:01:17.80
159
20
110
00:55:30.10
22
2
19
101
David O'NEILL
David O'NEILL #101
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:31:42.70
168
22
119
00:01:28.40
130
17
88
01:49:47.20
62
10
56
00:00:57.40
101
13
74
102
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #102
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ROCKINGHAM
min/km
106
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #106
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
00:27:34.80
78
9
56
00:01:28.30
129
16
87
108
Mervyn TRAVERS
Mervyn TRAVERS #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
115
Elizabeth COCKER
Elizabeth COCKER #115
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:30:09.90
138
11
41
00:01:22.10
113
6
38
02:02:56.20
155
9
40
00:01:28.20
181
13
59
118
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #118
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
122
Aileen GLEESON
Aileen GLEESON #122
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
00:44:16.80
267
22
93
00:02:08.60
202
12
70
129
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #129
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
Break Your Limits
min/km
00:25:28.60
39
4
11
00:02:13.90
212
14
74
01:54:32.30
105
5
22
00:01:30.60
186
14
62
131
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #131
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
NORTH COAST
min/km
137
Belinda RAPPEPORT
Belinda RAPPEPORT #137
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
min/km
146
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #146
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:27:38.40
79
9
57
00:01:31.60
136
18
93
01:51:12.40
70
14
62
00:01:10.80
139
22
98
153
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #153
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:29:33.40
124
17
89
00:02:51.70
239
31
157
02:04:15.90
162
27
118
154
Simon HASSETT
Simon HASSETT #154
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
min/km
172
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #172
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM
min/km
189
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #189
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:30:46.40
145
13
101
00:01:11.70
79
7
52
01:59:49.80
139
14
107
00:01:19.20
161
12
111
193
Scott BEDFORTH
Scott BEDFORTH #193
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Pursuit
min/km
207
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #207
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:24:07.50
21
1
14
00:01:34.70
142
10
98
217
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #217
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
226
Alan CLARK
Alan CLARK #226
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
00:34:49.90
211
12
143
00:01:47.90
171
11
118
227
Ian CRANE
Ian CRANE #227
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
229
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #229
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:31:53.60
172
9
122
00:01:26.60
125
8
83
236
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #236
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EXCEED
min/km
237
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #237
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ALBANY
min/km
238
Jorge RAMOS
Jorge RAMOS #238
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:38:12.30
239
13
159
00:01:36.60
149
9
104
01:57:20.80
123
7
95
00:01:03.00
119
7
85
243
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #243
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM
min/km
245
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #245
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
BUNBURY
min/km
259
David BOYES
David BOYES #259
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
MANDURAH
min/km
00:27:12.40
66
3
50
00:01:12.80
83
5
55
01:42:44.80
22
1
21
00:02:18.00
238
11
156
260
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #260
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
274
Susanjane MORISON
Susanjane MORISON #274
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
min/km
00:28:59.30
112
3
31
00:03:34.50
258
12
92
276
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #276
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ALBANY
min/km
292
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #292
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
NORTH COAST
min/km
404
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #404
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE
min/km
00:35:08.20
213
7
70
00:00:57.20
39
1
11
02:13:12.10
198
3
57
00:01:56.30
225
9
78
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023