Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
1 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Run1
MTB
Run2
Paddle
213
23
Monique ESCUDIER
Monique ESCUDIER #23
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:43
02:17:43
16
(33)
Prime (18-39)
16
Female
33
5:27 min/km
00:21:32
00:18:28
00:34:33
00:16:05
00:47:03
176
336
Christopher DUNBAR-SMITH
Christopher DUNBAR-SMITH #336
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:14:52
02:14:52
20
(101)
Veteran (40-49)
20
Male
101
5:21 min/km
00:21:32
00:20:36
00:32:33
00:17:38
00:42:31
121
269
Benjamin TOOHEY
Benjamin TOOHEY #269
Male Prime (18-39)
02:10:32
02:10:32
28
(73)
Prime (18-39)
28
Male
73
5:10 min/km
00:21:34
00:19:45
00:32:41
00:15:51
00:40:39
461
654
Morely Step into life Iron People
Morely Step into life Iron People #654
Mixed Mixed Team
02:41:50
02:41:50
102
(129)
Mixed Team
102
Mixed
129
6:25 min/km
00:21:34
00:17:05
00:33:58
00:17:01
01:12:11
351
208
Scott EVANS
Scott EVANS #208
Male Prime (18-39)
02:28:05
02:28:05
51
(176)
Prime (18-39)
51
Male
176
5:52 min/km
00:21:35
00:21:21
00:37:24
00:19:41
00:48:03
190
531
Headfits
Headfits #531
Male Male Team
02:16:07
02:16:07
28
(111)
Male Team
28
Male
111
5:24 min/km
00:21:35
00:17:34
00:33:50
00:14:05
00:49:01
62
391
Rob WALL
Rob WALL #391
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:04:09
02:04:09
8
(40)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Male
40
4:55 min/km
00:21:37
00:17:00
00:29:33
00:16:02
00:39:56
148
216
Julien GRACIET
Julien GRACIET #216
Male Prime (18-39)
02:13:09
02:13:09
33
(88)
Prime (18-39)
33
Male
88
5:17 min/km
00:21:38
00:19:50
00:28:52
00:17:34
00:45:14
212
562
The KFK Sharks
The KFK Sharks #562
Mixed Junior Team
02:17:40
02:17:40
17
(61)
Junior Team
17
Mixed
61
5:27 min/km
00:21:41
00:16:09
00:31:42
00:15:11
00:52:56
222
354
Mal KING
Mal KING #354
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:18:37
02:18:37
26
(125)
Veteran (40-49)
26
Male
125
5:30 min/km
00:21:44
00:20:31
00:34:15
00:20:07
00:41:59
72
362
Cameron MCRAE
Cameron MCRAE #362
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:05:31
02:05:31
10
(47)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Male
47
4:58 min/km
00:21:45
00:18:32
00:30:27
00:16:13
00:38:32
321
330
Greg CHATFIELD
Greg CHATFIELD #330
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:21
02:26:21
41
(166)
Veteran (40-49)
41
Male
166
5:48 min/km
00:21:45
00:19:46
00:32:12
00:19:15
00:53:21
343
151
Kirsten SCHWEDER
Kirsten SCHWEDER #151
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:27:42
02:27:42
13
(73)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Female
73
5:51 min/km
00:21:45
00:19:20
00:40:26
00:17:17
00:48:52
147
304
Finn PEARSON
Finn PEARSON #304
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:13:06
02:13:06
4
(87)
Junior (Under 18)
4
Male
87
5:16 min/km
00:21:46
00:15:58
00:34:19
00:14:34
00:46:28
457
583
Schuman Clemie
Schuman Clemie #583
Mixed Mixed Team
02:40:53
02:40:53
100
(127)
Mixed Team
100
Mixed
127
6:23 min/km
00:21:47
00:17:47
00:38:41
00:19:31
01:03:06
135
570
Tomic
Tomic #570
Male Male Team
02:11:52
02:11:52
22
(81)
Male Team
22
Male
81
5:13 min/km
00:21:49
00:16:01
00:36:21
00:14:31
00:43:08
165
518
Dunny Boys
Dunny Boys #518
Mixed Junior Team
02:14:14
02:14:14
11
(46)
Junior Team
11
Mixed
46
5:19 min/km
00:21:49
00:15:42
00:32:40
00:14:07
00:49:54
60
190
Adam BYATT
Adam BYATT #190
Male Prime (18-39)
02:04:00
02:04:00
16
(38)
Prime (18-39)
16
Male
38
4:55 min/km
00:21:49
00:16:57
00:28:37
00:15:50
00:40:45
101
252
Matthew PILBEAM
Matthew PILBEAM #252
Male Prime (18-39)
02:08:06
02:08:06
24
(62)
Prime (18-39)
24
Male
62
5:05 min/km
00:21:50
00:18:45
00:31:37
00:16:46
00:39:06
205
52
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #52
Female Prime (18-39)
02:17:03
02:17:03
14
(31)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
31
5:26 min/km
00:21:50
00:19:06
00:35:50
00:16:03
00:44:12
439
341
Jason GARDNER
Jason GARDNER #341
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:37:22
02:37:22
52
(206)
Veteran (40-49)
52
Male
206
6:14 min/km
00:21:50
00:28:59
00:37:32
00:26:54
00:42:05
472
42
Francene LEAVERSUCH
Francene LEAVERSUCH #42
Female Prime (18-39)
02:43:41
02:43:41
56
(124)
Prime (18-39)
56
Female
124
6:29 min/km
00:21:52
00:27:56
00:45:05
00:20:37
00:48:09
488
655
Sam VAN BAALEN
Sam VAN BAALEN #655
Male Prime (18-39)
02:47:19
02:47:19
67
(222)
Prime (18-39)
67
Male
222
6:38 min/km
00:21:53
00:19:25
00:36:23
00:18:49
01:10:47
484
815
Amberlee LAWS
Amberlee LAWS #815
Female Prime (18-39)
02:46:41
02:46:41
59
(129)
Prime (18-39)
59
Female
129
6:36 min/km
00:21:53
00:27:10
00:46:47
00:19:39
00:51:10
240
635
HAZZA
HAZZA #635
Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:15
02:20:15
48
(65)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
65
5:33 min/km
00:21:54
00:25:08
00:37:09
00:17:27
00:38:36
448
78
Katie SCHUTZE
Katie SCHUTZE #78
Female Prime (18-39)
02:39:00
02:39:00
52
(116)
Prime (18-39)
52
Female
116
6:18 min/km
00:21:54
00:24:16
00:40:02
00:20:57
00:51:49
231
9
Tess BARRITT
Tess BARRITT #9
Female Prime (18-39)
02:19:26
02:19:26
18
(37)
Prime (18-39)
18
Female
37
5:31 min/km
00:21:55
00:17:04
00:33:24
00:16:16
00:50:45
453
547
Pulsation1
Pulsation1 #547
Male Male Team
02:40:25
02:40:25
48
(212)
Male Team
48
Male
212
6:21 min/km
00:21:55
00:20:45
00:40:01
00:19:01
00:58:41
314
32
Alisha HORNBLOW
Alisha HORNBLOW #32
Female Prime (18-39)
02:25:49
02:25:49
30
(63)
Prime (18-39)
30
Female
63
5:47 min/km
00:21:56
00:19:04
00:36:12
00:15:38
00:52:57
411
91
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #91
Female Prime (18-39)
02:34:11
02:34:11
47
(103)
Prime (18-39)
47
Female
103
6:07 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:43
00:40:20
00:19:05
00:52:04
433
127
Lesley HOW
Lesley HOW #127
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:46
02:36:46
24
(113)
Veteran (40-49)
24
Female
113
6:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:41
00:37:29
00:18:53
00:57:43
168
532
Isaac E20
Isaac E20 #532
Mixed Junior Team
02:14:28
02:14:28
12
(47)
Junior Team
12
Mixed
47
5:20 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:26
00:33:25
00:14:39
00:47:59
132
589
2 Grommies and Dad
2 Grommies and Dad #589
Mixed Mixed Team
02:11:44
02:11:44
29
(37)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
37
5:13 min/km
00:21:57
00:16:42
00:44:27
00:16:01
00:32:36
420
670
Sharknado
Sharknado #670
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:10
02:35:10
87
(112)
Mixed Team
87
Mixed
112
6:09 min/km
00:21:57
00:20:19
00:37:06
00:20:00
00:55:47
246
613
Dingoes
Dingoes #613
Mixed Mixed Team
02:20:22
02:20:22
49
(66)
Mixed Team
49
Mixed
66
5:34 min/km
00:21:58
00:17:54
00:36:18
00:18:54
00:45:16
200
626
Frosty Bites
Frosty Bites #626
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:55
02:16:55
42
(57)
Mixed Team
42
Mixed
57
5:25 min/km
00:21:58
00:18:13
00:38:20
00:16:38
00:41:44
427
115
Richelle BAKER
Richelle BAKER #115
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:36:17
02:36:17
23
(111)
Veteran (40-49)
23
Female
111
6:12 min/km
00:21:58
00:21:18
00:39:29
00:17:21
00:56:09
413
169
Jenny HIGGINS
Jenny HIGGINS #169
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:22
02:34:22
2
(104)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
104
6:07 min/km
00:22:00
00:21:55
00:36:44
00:19:07
00:54:35
67
410
Bob EDWARDS
Bob EDWARDS #410
Male Vintage (50+)
02:04:45
02:04:45
6
(44)
Vintage (50+)
6
Male
44
4:57 min/km
00:22:00
00:16:39
00:31:25
00:14:34
00:40:06
232
149
Sue QUICK
Sue QUICK #149
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:19:26
02:19:26
9
(38)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Female
38
5:31 min/km
00:22:01
00:22:00
00:33:49
00:19:35
00:41:58
185
211
Alastair FINK
Alastair FINK #211
Male Prime (18-39)
02:15:53
02:15:53
39
(107)
Prime (18-39)
39
Male
107
5:23 min/km
00:22:01
00:19:28
00:30:02
00:19:44
00:44:36
102
700
The Mini Minors
The Mini Minors #700
Mixed Mixed Team
02:08:17
02:08:17
21
(29)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
29
5:05 min/km
00:22:01
00:15:16
00:37:04
00:13:37
00:40:18
234
651
Stephen COWARD
Stephen COWARD #651
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:19:44
02:19:44
30
(134)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
134
5:32 min/km
00:22:03
00:22:33
00:33:58
00:23:12
00:37:56
325
375
Matias SAETTONE
Matias SAETTONE #375
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:26:35
02:26:35
42
(167)
Veteran (40-49)
42
Male
167
5:49 min/km
00:22:05
00:19:18
00:34:20
00:15:44
00:55:06
318
529
Hartbeck
Hartbeck #529
Male Male Team
02:26:02
02:26:02
40
(165)
Male Team
40
Male
165
5:47 min/km
00:22:09
00:17:04
00:37:02
00:16:46
00:53:00
277
325
Paul BROWNE
Paul BROWNE #325
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:22:44
02:22:44
36
(152)
Veteran (40-49)
36
Male
152
5:39 min/km
00:22:10
00:22:41
00:32:02
00:20:21
00:45:28
282
86
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #86
Female Prime (18-39)
02:22:53
02:22:53
26
(52)
Prime (18-39)
26
Female
52
5:40 min/km
00:22:10
00:17:47
00:36:23
00:17:10
00:49:20
507
67
Alex RAYNES-GOLDIE
Alex RAYNES-GOLDIE #67
Female Prime (18-39)
02:51:45
02:51:45
63
(145)
Prime (18-39)
63
Female
145
6:48 min/km
00:22:12
00:26:16
00:43:52
00:19:36
00:59:47
255
333
Byron CORFIELD
Byron CORFIELD #333
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:21:01
02:21:01
33
(145)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
145
5:35 min/km
00:22:12
00:20:11
00:33:27
00:16:16
00:48:52
96
251
Alex PICHARD
Alex PICHARD #251
Male Prime (18-39)
02:07:45
02:07:45
22
(59)
Prime (18-39)
22
Male
59
5:04 min/km
00:22:13
00:18:00
00:29:38
00:15:18
00:42:34
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (705 items)
© 2023