IPSHA Cross Country
14 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.5km Run Year 3-4
2.5km Year 5-6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (312 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
251
36
Emmeline BOSNICH
Emmeline BOSNICH #36
Female Year 3
00:08:22
00:08:22
44
(99)
Year 3
44
Female
99
John XXIII College
5:34 min/km
252
207
Charlise BROWN
Charlise BROWN #207
Female Year 4
00:08:23
00:08:23
56
(100)
Year 4
56
Female
100
All Saints School
5:35 min/km
253
254
Sydney POOR
Sydney POOR #254
Female Year 4
00:08:25
00:08:25
57
(101)
Year 4
57
Female
101
Newman College
5:36 min/km
254
425
Dominick MUKHERJEE
Dominick MUKHERJEE #425
Male Year 4
00:08:27
00:08:27
85
(153)
Year 4
85
Male
153
John Wallaston ACS
5:38 min/km
255
406
Jackson BRIGHT
Jackson BRIGHT #406
Male Year 4
00:08:29
00:08:29
86
(154)
Year 4
86
Male
154
All Saints School
5:39 min/km
256
241
Georgia MCDONALD
Georgia MCDONALD #241
Female Year 4
00:08:30
00:08:30
58
(102)
Year 4
58
Female
102
Loreto Nedlands
5:39 min/km
257
50
Chloe TIMMINGS
Chloe TIMMINGS #50
Female Year 3
00:08:34
00:08:34
45
(103)
Year 3
45
Female
103
Newman College
5:42 min/km
258
90
Matilda SLATTER
Matilda SLATTER #90
Female Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
46
(104)
Year 3
46
Female
104
Wesley College
5:43 min/km
259
167
Brody EDWARDS
Brody EDWARDS #167
Male Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
69
(155)
Year 3
69
Male
155
Tranby College
5:43 min/km
260
184
Ryugo OKI
Ryugo OKI #184
Male Year 3
00:08:35
00:08:35
70
(156)
Year 3
70
Male
156
Quintillian School
5:43 min/km
261
238
Bridgette BEAMENT
Bridgette BEAMENT #238
Female Year 4
00:08:35
00:08:35
59
(105)
Year 4
59
Female
105
John XXIII College
5:43 min/km
262
239
Isabella PIETRZAK
Isabella PIETRZAK #239
Female Year 4
00:08:35
00:08:35
60
(106)
Year 4
60
Female
106
John XXIII College
5:43 min/km
263
75
Courtneethornborough
Courtneethornborough #75
Female Year 3
00:08:36
00:08:36
47
(107)
Year 3
47
Female
107
Pioneer Village
5:44 min/km
264
4
Abby PHILIP
Abby PHILIP #4
Female Year 3
00:08:37
00:08:37
48
(108)
Year 3
48
Female
108
All Saints School
5:44 min/km
265
280
Daisy OÆRAW
Daisy OÆRAW #280
Female Year 4
00:08:39
00:08:39
61
(109)
Year 4
61
Female
109
Quintillian School
5:46 min/km
266
26
Madison SCHOKKER
Madison SCHOKKER #26
Female Year 3
00:08:43
00:08:43
49
(110)
Year 3
49
Female
110
John Wallaston ACS
5:48 min/km
267
245
Emily GLEESON
Emily GLEESON #245
Female Year 4
00:08:43
00:08:43
62
(111)
Year 4
62
Female
111
Loreto Nedlands
5:48 min/km
268
283
Tayah SMITH
Tayah SMITH #283
Female Year 4
00:08:44
00:08:44
63
(112)
Year 4
63
Female
112
Quintillian School
5:49 min/km
269
218
Rebecca SCHWARZ
Rebecca SCHWARZ #218
Female Year 4
00:08:49
00:08:49
64
(113)
Year 4
64
Female
113
Carmel School
5:52 min/km
270
259
Selina TRAN
Selina TRAN #259
Female Year 4
00:08:51
00:08:51
65
(114)
Year 4
65
Female
114
St Andrews Grammar
5:53 min/km
271
57
Melina LAMPROPOULOS
Melina LAMPROPOULOS #57
Female Year 3
00:08:53
00:08:53
50
(115)
Year 3
50
Female
115
St Andrews Grammar
5:55 min/km
272
185
Kareem ARAFA
Kareem ARAFA #185
Male Year 3
00:08:54
00:08:54
71
(157)
Year 3
71
Male
157
Quintillian School
5:56 min/km
273
231
Erin GREENWOOD
Erin GREENWOOD #231
Female Year 4
00:08:54
00:08:54
66
(116)
Year 4
66
Female
116
John Wallaston ACS
5:56 min/km
274
43
Elena LATCHEM
Elena LATCHEM #43
Female Year 3
00:08:55
00:08:55
51
(117)
Year 3
51
Female
117
Loreto Nedlands
5:56 min/km
275
230
Shianne PECK
Shianne PECK #230
Female Year 4
00:08:55
00:08:55
67
(118)
Year 4
67
Female
118
John Wallaston ACS
5:56 min/km
276
39
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #39
Female Year 3
00:08:58
00:08:58
52
(119)
Year 3
52
Female
119
John XXIII College
5:58 min/km
277
5
Jorja SOUTH
Jorja SOUTH #5
Female Year 3
00:09:00
00:09:00
53
(120)
Year 3
53
Female
120
All Saints School
6:00 min/km
278
190
Tyler WESTON
Tyler WESTON #190
Male Year 3
00:09:00
00:09:00
72
(158)
Year 3
72
Male
158
Wesley College
6:00 min/km
279
193
Zac SEIVER
Zac SEIVER #193
Male Year 3
00:09:02
00:09:02
73
(159)
Year 3
73
Male
159
Wesley College
6:01 min/km
280
208
Georgia STONE
Georgia STONE #208
Female Year 4
00:09:02
00:09:02
68
(121)
Year 4
68
Female
121
All Saints School
6:01 min/km
281
80
Sophie WOOD
Sophie WOOD #80
Female Year 3
00:09:03
00:09:03
54
(122)
Year 3
54
Female
122
Quintillian School
6:02 min/km
282
126
Ben OLSON
Ben OLSON #126
Male Year 3
00:09:03
00:09:03
74
(160)
Year 3
74
Male
160
John Wallaston ACS
6:02 min/km
283
270
Tayla STYLES
Tayla STYLES #270
Female Year 4
00:09:10
00:09:10
69
(123)
Year 4
69
Female
123
Swan Christian College
6:06 min/km
284
28
Paige KIDD
Paige KIDD #28
Female Year 3
00:09:11
00:09:11
55
(124)
Year 3
55
Female
124
John Wallaston ACS
6:07 min/km
285
7
Tameka KANE
Tameka KANE #7
Female Year 3
00:09:18
00:09:18
56
(125)
Year 3
56
Female
125
All Saints School
6:12 min/km
286
38
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #38
Female Year 3
00:09:22
00:09:22
57
(126)
Year 3
57
Female
126
John XXIII College
6:14 min/km
287
8
Brooke TONKIN
Brooke TONKIN #8
Female Year 3
00:09:27
00:09:27
58
(127)
Year 3
58
Female
127
All Saints School
6:17 min/km
288
27
Bella SOARES
Bella SOARES #27
Female Year 3
00:09:38
00:09:38
59
(128)
Year 3
59
Female
128
John Wallaston ACS
6:25 min/km
289
18
Adi GOLDBERG
Adi GOLDBERG #18
Female Year 3
00:09:39
00:09:39
60
(129)
Year 3
60
Female
129
Carmel School
6:26 min/km
290
229
Marcelle KACHITO
Marcelle KACHITO #229
Female Year 4
00:09:47
00:09:47
70
(130)
Year 4
70
Female
130
John Wallaston ACS
6:31 min/km
291
19
Emma LEVY
Emma LEVY #19
Female Year 3
00:10:21
00:10:21
61
(131)
Year 3
61
Female
131
Carmel School
6:54 min/km
292
20
Demi LEIBOWITZ
Demi LEIBOWITZ #20
Female Year 3
00:10:21
00:10:21
62
(132)
Year 3
62
Female
132
Carmel School
6:54 min/km
293
31
Lilliana MUSCA
Lilliana MUSCA #31
Female Year 3
00:10:33
00:10:33
63
(133)
Year 3
63
Female
133
John Wallaston ACS
7:02 min/km
294
29
Esther MURRAY
Esther MURRAY #29
Female Year 3
00:10:49
00:10:49
64
(134)
Year 3
64
Female
134
John Wallaston ACS
7:12 min/km
295
30
Jesselee GRIMES
Jesselee GRIMES #30
Female Year 3
00:11:15
00:11:15
65
(135)
Year 3
65
Female
135
John Wallaston ACS
7:30 min/km
296
40
Tristan OÆNEIL
Tristan OÆNEIL #40
Female Year 3
00:11:39
00:11:39
66
(136)
Year 3
66
Female
136
Loreto Nedlands
7:46 min/km
297
17
Alexa BARRON
Alexa BARRON #17
Female Year 3
00:12:38
00:12:38
67
(137)
Year 3
67
Female
137
Carmel School
8:25 min/km
298
16
Dina AVICHER
Dina AVICHER #16
Female Year 3
00:12:58
00:12:58
68
(138)
Year 3
68
Female
138
Carmel School
8:38 min/km
45
Niamh FRASER
Niamh FRASER #45
Female Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Female
Loreto Nedlands
min/km
65
Georgi-Lee MUNRO
Georgi-Lee MUNRO #65
Female Year 3
Not Started
Not Started
Year 3
Female
Tranby College
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (312 items)
© 2023