ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (442 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1166
2071
Ronald WATKINS
Ronald WATKINS #2071
Male U/19
00:17:09.19
00:17:09.19
251
(1166)
U/19
251
00:05:30.04
Male
1166
LUMEN CHRISTI
29
4:17 min/km
1176
4025
Mathew PURDY
Mathew PURDY #4025
Male U/19
00:17:11.85
00:17:11.85
252
(1176)
U/19
252
00:05:32.70
Male
1176
SWAN VALLEY
10
4:17 min/km
1177
2377
Mitchell WARNES
Mitchell WARNES #2377
Male U/19
00:17:12.18
00:17:12.18
253
(1177)
U/19
253
00:05:33.03
Male
1177
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
33
4:18 min/km
1178
1030
James EVANS
James EVANS #1030
Male U/19
00:17:12.66
00:17:12.66
254
(1178)
U/19
254
00:05:33.51
Male
1178
HOLY CROSS
8
4:18 min/km
1180
2069
Gbogbah TARR
Gbogbah TARR #2069
Male U/19
00:17:12.87
00:17:12.87
255
(1180)
U/19
255
00:05:33.72
Male
1180
LUMEN CHRISTI
30
4:18 min/km
1198
2884
Andrew TUITUPOU
Andrew TUITUPOU #2884
Male U/19
00:17:17.37
00:17:17.37
256
(1198)
U/19
256
00:05:38.22
Male
1198
PETER CARNLEY
14
4:19 min/km
1203
233
Zeke CROSS
Zeke CROSS #233
Male U/19
00:17:18.39
00:17:18.39
257
(1203)
U/19
257
00:05:39.24
Male
1203
AUSTIN COVE
13
4:19 min/km
1207
3369
Gabriel MAPOOTH
Gabriel MAPOOTH #3369
Male U/19
00:17:19.40
00:17:19.40
258
(1207)
U/19
258
00:05:40.25
Male
1207
SERVITE COLLEGE
32
4:19 min/km
1212
3453
Anton MANGANO
Anton MANGANO #3453
Male U/19
00:17:21.20
00:17:21.20
259
(1212)
U/19
259
00:05:42.05
Male
1212
SETON COLLEGE
17
4:20 min/km
1213
3821
Ryan WHITE
Ryan WHITE #3821
Male U/19
00:17:21.20
00:17:21.20
260
(1213)
U/19
260
00:05:42.05
Male
1213
ST NORBERT
10
4:20 min/km
1220
2375
Joel TAPP
Joel TAPP #2375
Male U/19
00:17:22.43
00:17:22.43
261
(1220)
U/19
261
00:05:43.28
Male
1220
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
35
4:20 min/km
1222
1155
Trent LUFF
Trent LUFF #1155
Male U/19
00:17:22.68
00:17:22.68
262
(1222)
U/19
262
00:05:43.53
Male
1222
IRENE McCORMACK
23
4:20 min/km
1223
1148
Aiden LEMSON
Aiden LEMSON #1148
Male U/19
00:17:22.84
00:17:22.84
263
(1223)
U/19
263
00:05:43.69
Male
1223
IRENE McCORMACK
24
4:20 min/km
1230
4028
Oscar STEWART
Oscar STEWART #4028
Male U/19
00:17:24.38
00:17:24.38
264
(1230)
U/19
264
00:05:45.23
Male
1230
SWAN VALLEY
12
4:21 min/km
1231
4040
Jake ZAHRA
Jake ZAHRA #4040
Male U/19
00:17:24.43
00:17:24.43
265
(1231)
U/19
265
00:05:45.28
Male
1231
SWAN VALLEY
13
4:21 min/km
1238
227
Kyal BROWN
Kyal BROWN #227
Male U/19
00:17:27.56
00:17:27.56
266
(1238)
U/19
266
00:05:48.41
Male
1238
AUSTIN COVE
15
4:21 min/km
1263
218
James GLASSON
James GLASSON #218
Male U/19
00:17:34.66
00:17:34.66
267
(1263)
U/19
267
00:05:55.51
Male
1263
AUSTIN COVE
16
4:23 min/km
1267
3449
Domenic SARDI
Domenic SARDI #3449
Male U/19
00:17:35.67
00:17:35.67
268
(1267)
U/19
268
00:05:56.52
Male
1267
SETON COLLEGE
18
4:23 min/km
1273
1154
Dane ROHLOFF
Dane ROHLOFF #1154
Male U/19
00:17:36.68
00:17:36.68
269
(1273)
U/19
269
00:05:57.53
Male
1273
IRENE McCORMACK
26
4:24 min/km
1278
2176
Harrison WOOD
Harrison WOOD #2176
Male U/19
00:17:37.90
00:17:37.90
270
(1278)
U/19
270
00:05:58.75
Male
1278
MACKILLOP
31
4:24 min/km
1279
2182
Leopoldo MALAVISI
Leopoldo MALAVISI #2182
Male U/19
00:17:38.10
00:17:38.10
271
(1279)
U/19
271
00:05:58.95
Male
1279
MACKILLOP
32
4:24 min/km
1288
3146
Jaxon THRAVES
Jaxon THRAVES #3146
Male U/19
00:17:40.18
00:17:40.18
272
(1288)
U/19
272
00:06:01.03
Male
1288
QUINNS BAPTIST
19
4:25 min/km
1316
1153
Luke THOMPSON
Luke THOMPSON #1153
Male U/19
00:17:49.90
00:17:49.90
273
(1316)
U/19
273
00:06:10.75
Male
1316
IRENE McCORMACK
28
4:27 min/km
1317
3581
Shaquille MAHARAJ
Shaquille MAHARAJ #3581
Male U/19
00:17:50.10
00:17:50.10
274
(1317)
U/19
274
00:06:10.95
Male
1317
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
7
4:27 min/km
1319
2651
Claude GIOVENCO
Claude GIOVENCO #2651
Male U/19
00:17:50.31
00:17:50.31
275
(1319)
U/19
275
00:06:11.16
Male
1319
MERCY
24
4:27 min/km
1334
986
Thomas HANCOCK
Thomas HANCOCK #986
Male U/19
00:17:56.83
00:17:56.83
276
(1334)
U/19
276
00:06:17.68
Male
1334
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
28
4:29 min/km
1350
3482
Jordan BATTEL
Jordan BATTEL #3482
Male U/19
00:18:01.89
00:18:01.89
277
(1350)
U/19
277
00:06:22.74
Male
1350
SETON COLLEGE
20
4:30 min/km
1371
2374
Bodie CARTER
Bodie CARTER #2374
Male U/19
00:18:08.44
00:18:08.44
278
(1371)
U/19
278
00:06:29.29
Male
1371
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
37
4:32 min/km
1390
3130
Mitchell POPE
Mitchell POPE #3130
Male U/19
00:18:20.61
00:18:20.61
279
(1390)
U/19
279
00:06:41.46
Male
1390
QUINNS BAPTIST
25
4:35 min/km
1401
4120
Alexander WALL
Alexander WALL #4120
Male U/19
00:18:27.94
00:18:27.94
280
(1401)
U/19
280
00:06:48.79
Male
1401
TRANBY COLLEGE
29
4:36 min/km
1415
3484
Joshua PALUMBO
Joshua PALUMBO #3484
Male U/19
00:18:32.19
00:18:32.19
281
(1415)
U/19
281
00:06:53.04
Male
1415
SETON COLLEGE
22
4:38 min/km
1436
2785
Ben ROSS
Ben ROSS #2785
Male U/19
00:18:44.39
00:18:44.39
282
(1436)
U/19
282
00:07:05.24
Male
1436
NEWMAN
39
4:41 min/km
1437
2776
Jack HEWITT
Jack HEWITT #2776
Male U/19
00:18:44.68
00:18:44.68
283
(1437)
U/19
283
00:07:05.53
Male
1437
NEWMAN
40
4:41 min/km
1440
3483
Jason PSANOUDAKIS
Jason PSANOUDAKIS #3483
Male U/19
00:18:47.42
00:18:47.42
284
(1440)
U/19
284
00:07:08.27
Male
1440
SETON COLLEGE
25
4:41 min/km
1442
182
Aden DIELSEN
Aden DIELSEN #182
Male U/19
00:18:48.44
00:18:48.44
285
(1442)
U/19
285
00:07:09.29
Male
1442
ARANMORE
34
4:42 min/km
1450
1032
Owen FISHER
Owen FISHER #1032
Male U/19
00:18:59.44
00:18:59.44
286
(1450)
U/19
286
00:07:20.29
Male
1450
HOLY CROSS
21
4:44 min/km
1468
3111
Nick HEMMETT
Nick HEMMETT #3111
Male U/19
00:19:11.81
00:19:11.81
287
(1468)
U/19
287
00:07:32.66
Male
1468
QUINNS BAPTIST
26
4:47 min/km
1476
4193
Denis CYRIAC
Denis CYRIAC #4193
Male U/19
00:19:22.41
00:19:22.41
288
(1476)
U/19
288
00:07:43.26
Male
1476
URSULA FRAYNE
26
4:50 min/km
1478
419
Joshua OVENDEN
Joshua OVENDEN #419
Male U/19
00:19:23.23
00:19:23.23
289
(1478)
U/19
289
00:07:44.08
Male
1478
CAREY BAPTIST
20
4:50 min/km
1489
4191
Mitchell PONTAGUE
Mitchell PONTAGUE #4191
Male U/19
00:19:38.67
00:19:38.67
290
(1489)
U/19
290
00:07:59.52
Male
1489
URSULA FRAYNE
27
4:54 min/km
1495
982
James FAED
James FAED #982
Male U/19
00:19:39.89
00:19:39.89
291
(1495)
U/19
291
00:08:00.74
Male
1495
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
34
4:54 min/km
1520
2888
Jacob GABBA
Jacob GABBA #2888
Male U/19
00:20:27.22
00:20:27.22
292
(1520)
U/19
292
00:08:48.07
Male
1520
PETER CARNLEY
25
5:06 min/km
1522
2886
Luke JANDA
Luke JANDA #2886
Male U/19
00:20:28.19
00:20:28.19
293
(1522)
U/19
293
00:08:49.04
Male
1522
PETER CARNLEY
26
5:07 min/km
1523
2023
Jacob DENNISON
Jacob DENNISON #2023
Male U/19
00:20:28.62
00:20:28.62
294
(1523)
U/19
294
00:08:49.47
Male
1523
LIVING WATERS
30
5:07 min/km
1524
2021
Cohen AITKEN-GOMES
Cohen AITKEN-GOMES #2021
Male U/19
00:20:29.43
00:20:29.43
295
(1524)
U/19
295
00:08:50.28
Male
1524
LIVING WATERS
31
5:07 min/km
1525
3392
Michael TALLON
Michael TALLON #3392
Male U/19
00:20:31.28
00:20:31.28
296
(1525)
U/19
296
00:08:52.13
Male
1525
SERVITE COLLEGE
40
5:07 min/km
1531
1068
Calvin THIEL
Calvin THIEL #1068
Male U/19
00:20:46.12
00:20:46.12
297
(1531)
U/19
297
00:09:06.97
Male
1531
HOLY CROSS
24
5:11 min/km
1536
2887
Alexander MACDONALD
Alexander MACDONALD #2887
Male U/19
00:21:01.51
00:21:01.51
298
(1536)
U/19
298
00:09:22.36
Male
1536
PETER CARNLEY
27
5:15 min/km
1542
3354
Aidan HATTON
Aidan HATTON #3354
Male U/19
00:21:38.68
00:21:38.68
299
(1542)
U/19
299
00:09:59.53
Male
1542
SERVITE COLLEGE
41
5:24 min/km
1552
3590
Savvas HAGIANTONIOU
Savvas HAGIANTONIOU #3590
Male U/19
00:22:10.87
00:22:10.87
300
(1552)
U/19
300
00:10:31.72
Male
1552
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
17
5:32 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (442 items)
© 2023