School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
52
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #52
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:17.48
Male
12
Ardross Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:14 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:09.68
3:19 min/km
8
8
8
13
2313
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #2313
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:17.48
Male
13
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:24.60
4:12 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:11.96
3:22 min/km
11
11
11
14
1393
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1393
Male Y03
00:07:41.33
00:07:41.33
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:22.25
Male
14
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
2
3:50 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:15 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:13.02
3:23 min/km
13
13
13
15
1577
Ruari DAY
Ruari DAY #1577
Male Y03
00:07:43.94
00:07:43.94
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:24.86
Male
15
South Perth Primary
210
4
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:22.50
4:10 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:21.43
3:32 min/km
24
23
23
16
346
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #346
Male Y03
00:07:46.07
00:07:46.07
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:26.99
Male
16
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:26.87
4:14 min/km
15
15
15
00:03:19.20
3:29 min/km
21
21
21
17
51
Bentley NEILSON
Bentley NEILSON #51
Male Y03
00:07:46.50
00:07:46.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:27.42
Male
17
Ardross Primary School
2
3:53 min/km
00:04:34.00
4:20 min/km
28
27
27
00:03:12.50
3:22 min/km
12
12
12
18
71
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #71
Male Y03
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:27.44
Male
18
Baldivis Primary School
605
24
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:25.75
4:13 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:20.77
3:31 min/km
22
22
22
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
20
2289
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2289
Male Y03
00:07:50.96
00:07:50.96
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:31.88
Male
20
Ashdale Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:28.77
4:15 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:22.19
3:32 min/km
29
27
27
22
1942
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1942
Male Y03
00:07:53.59
00:07:53.59
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.51
Male
21
St Stephen's School Carramar
508
19
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:29.93
4:17 min/km
24
24
24
00:03:23.66
3:34 min/km
33
31
31
23
2321
Henley THOMAS
Henley THOMAS #2321
Male Y03
00:07:53.79
00:07:53.79
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:34.71
Male
22
St Mary MacKillop College
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:28.30
4:15 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:25.49
3:36 min/km
44
40
40
24
1394
Jeremy WATES
Jeremy WATES #1394
Male Y03
00:07:56.43
00:07:56.43
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:37.35
Male
23
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
3
3:58 min/km
00:04:32.60
4:19 min/km
27
26
26
00:03:23.83
3:34 min/km
35
33
33
26
2312
Harry MILLS
Harry MILLS #2312
Male Y03
00:07:57.88
00:07:57.88
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:38.80
Male
24
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:41.16
4:27 min/km
38
35
35
00:03:16.72
3:27 min/km
17
17
17
27
1223
Mason WADE
Mason WADE #1223
Male Y03
00:07:58.06
00:07:58.06
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:38.98
Male
25
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:35.66
4:22 min/km
31
29
29
00:03:22.40
3:33 min/km
30
28
28
28
2291
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #2291
Male Y03
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:39.50
Male
26
Scotch College
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:27.92
4:15 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:30.65
3:41 min/km
64
57
57
29
2297
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2297
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:41.01
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.87
4:23 min/km
33
31
31
00:03:23.21
3:33 min/km
32
30
30
30
2065
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2065
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:41.01
Male
28
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.01
4:22 min/km
32
30
30
00:03:24.08
3:34 min/km
36
34
34
31
466
Levi ASHARD
Levi ASHARD #466
Male Y03
00:08:00.32
00:08:00.32
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:41.24
Male
29
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:38.25
4:25 min/km
36
33
33
00:03:22.06
3:32 min/km
28
26
26
32
583
Ezra SICILIANO
Ezra SICILIANO #583
Male Y03
00:08:03.97
00:08:03.97
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:44.89
Male
30
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:45.02
4:31 min/km
47
44
44
00:03:18.95
3:29 min/km
20
20
20
33
1985
Paxton KRUEGER
Paxton KRUEGER #1985
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:45.88
Male
31
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
2
4:02 min/km
00:04:34.50
4:21 min/km
29
28
28
00:03:30.46
3:41 min/km
60
53
53
34
398
Henry SMART
Henry SMART #398
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:45.88
Male
32
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:49.50
4:35 min/km
62
55
55
00:03:15.46
3:25 min/km
15
15
15
35
396
Hunter FULTON
Hunter FULTON #396
Male Y03
00:08:06.57
00:08:06.57
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:47.49
Male
33
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
2
4:03 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
61
54
54
00:03:17.60
3:28 min/km
18
18
18
37
1984
Lennox LAY
Lennox LAY #1984
Male Y03
00:08:08.59
00:08:08.59
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:49.51
Male
34
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
3
4:04 min/km
00:04:46.90
4:33 min/km
55
49
49
00:03:21.69
3:32 min/km
26
24
24
38
1396
Jeremiah CLAUSEE
Jeremiah CLAUSEE #1396
Male Y03
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:49.53
Male
35
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:04:44.45
4:30 min/km
45
42
42
00:03:24.16
3:34 min/km
37
35
35
39
361
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #361
Male Y03
00:08:09.62
00:08:09.62
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:50.54
Male
36
Denmark Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:30.77
4:17 min/km
25
25
25
00:03:38.84
3:50 min/km
102
91
91
40
140
Charlie SWANSBURY
Charlie SWANSBURY #140
Male Y03
00:08:10.24
00:08:10.24
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:51.16
Male
37
Capel Primary School
599
23
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:43.88
4:30 min/km
42
39
39
00:03:26.36
3:37 min/km
48
44
44
41
2309
Lincoln MCKEOWN
Lincoln MCKEOWN #2309
Male Y03
00:08:11.10
00:08:11.10
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:52.02
Male
38
City Beach Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
79
67
67
00:03:16.36
3:26 min/km
16
16
16
43
2164
Elis SAMANTA
Elis SAMANTA #2164
Male Y03
00:08:13.68
00:08:13.68
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:54.60
Male
39
West Leederville Primary
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:43.41
4:29 min/km
41
38
38
00:03:30.26
3:41 min/km
59
52
52
44
1986
Van EMBLEY
Van EMBLEY #1986
Male Y03
00:08:14.33
00:08:14.33
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:55.25
Male
40
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:41.36
4:27 min/km
39
36
36
00:03:32.96
3:44 min/km
71
63
63
45
2034
Patrick SMITH
Patrick SMITH #2034
Male Y03
00:08:15.11
00:08:15.11
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:56.03
Male
41
Tapping Primary School
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:29.92
4:17 min/km
23
23
23
00:03:45.19
3:57 min/km
144
129
129
46
2102
Hugo FINLAYSON
Hugo FINLAYSON #2102
Male Y03
00:08:15.29
00:08:15.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:56.21
Male
42
Wembley Primary School
331
10
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:48.96
4:35 min/km
59
52
52
00:03:26.33
3:37 min/km
47
43
43
47
614
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #614
Male Y03
00:08:15.87
00:08:15.87
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:56.79
Male
43
Hocking Primary School
305
8
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:37.89
4:24 min/km
35
32
32
00:03:37.98
3:49 min/km
96
87
87
48
104
Leon BROOKS
Leon BROOKS #104
Male Y03
00:08:16.33
00:08:16.33
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:57.25
Male
44
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
2
4:08 min/km
00:04:44.24
4:30 min/km
44
41
41
00:03:32.09
3:43 min/km
68
60
60
50
1540
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1540
Male Y03
00:08:19.58
00:08:19.58
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:00.50
Male
45
Settlers Primary
408
12
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.33
4:40 min/km
75
63
63
00:03:25.25
3:36 min/km
42
38
38
51
676
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #676
Male Y03
00:08:19.78
00:08:19.78
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:00.70
Male
46
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:50.50
4:36 min/km
64
57
57
00:03:29.28
3:40 min/km
54
49
49
52
1539
Tareeq LAMBAT
Tareeq LAMBAT #1539
Male Y03
00:08:19.80
00:08:19.80
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:00.72
Male
47
Settlers Primary
408
12
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.53
4:40 min/km
77
65
65
00:03:25.26
3:36 min/km
43
39
39
53
2324
Hudson WINFIELD
Hudson WINFIELD #2324
Male Y03
00:08:19.98
00:08:19.98
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:00.90
Male
48
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:56.95
4:42 min/km
91
76
76
00:03:23.03
3:33 min/km
31
29
29
54
53
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #53
Male Y03
00:08:20.08
00:08:20.08
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:01.00
Male
49
Ardross Primary School
3
4:10 min/km
00:04:55.25
4:41 min/km
82
69
69
00:03:24.83
3:35 min/km
40
36
36
55
442
Cillian COADY-RYAN
Cillian COADY-RYAN #442
Male Y03
00:08:21.20
00:08:21.20
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:02.12
Male
50
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.01
4:30 min/km
43
40
40
00:03:37.19
3:48 min/km
92
83
83
56
1499
Troy VYNUCHAL
Troy VYNUCHAL #1499
Male Y03
00:08:21.21
00:08:21.21
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:02.13
Male
51
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:46.70
4:33 min/km
53
47
47
00:03:34.50
3:45 min/km
74
66
66
57
2300
Ashton GUNN
Ashton GUNN #2300
Male Y03
00:08:21.33
00:08:21.33
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:02.25
Male
52
Bunbury Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.47
4:30 min/km
46
43
43
00:03:36.86
3:48 min/km
90
81
81
58
1987
Charlie DOVE
Charlie DOVE #1987
Male Y03
00:08:22.23
00:08:22.23
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:03.15
Male
53
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
5
4:11 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
104
86
86
00:03:21.77
3:32 min/km
27
25
25
59
613
Luke PALMER
Luke PALMER #613
Male Y03
00:08:22.59
00:08:22.59
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:03.51
Male
54
Hocking Primary School
305
8
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.00
4:32 min/km
50
45
45
00:03:36.59
3:47 min/km
88
79
79
60
1579
Oday IDREES
Oday IDREES #1579
Male Y03
00:08:22.63
00:08:22.63
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:03.55
Male
55
South Perth Primary
210
4
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:46.71
4:33 min/km
54
48
48
00:03:35.92
3:47 min/km
83
75
75
62
2294
Sebastian COX
Sebastian COX #2294
Male Y03
00:08:22.74
00:08:22.74
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:03.66
Male
56
Aveley Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:40.50
4:27 min/km
37
34
34
00:03:42.24
3:53 min/km
127
114
114
63
2201
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2201
Male Y03
00:08:23.04
00:08:23.04
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:03.96
Male
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.75
4:41 min/km
86
72
72
00:03:27.29
3:38 min/km
51
46
46
64
1988
Lachlan HARRY
Lachlan HARRY #1988
Male Y03
00:08:23.24
00:08:23.24
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:04.16
Male
58
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
6
4:11 min/km
00:04:47.50
4:33 min/km
57
50
50
00:03:35.74
3:47 min/km
81
73
73
65
1628
Jonah SIMS
Jonah SIMS #1628
Male Y03
00:08:23.85
00:08:23.85
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:04.77
Male
59
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:48.97
4:35 min/km
60
53
53
00:03:34.87
3:46 min/km
76
68
68
66
467
Jack SLATTERY
Jack SLATTERY #467
Male Y03
00:08:24.06
00:08:24.06
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:04.98
Male
60
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:51.50
4:37 min/km
66
58
58
00:03:32.56
3:43 min/km
69
61
61
67
1224
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1224
Male Y03
00:08:24.86
00:08:24.86
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:05.78
Male
61
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:52.00
4:38 min/km
68
60
60
00:03:32.86
3:44 min/km
70
62
62
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023