School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
429
497
Charlie CYKOWSKI
Charlie CYKOWSKI #497
Male Y03
00:11:00.81
00:11:00.81
251
(251)
Y03
251
00:03:41.73
Male
251
Halidon Primary School
753
29
4
5:30 min/km
00:06:01.28
5:44 min/km
413
253
253
00:04:59.53
5:15 min/km
441
252
252
431
1487
Dylan CROMPTON
Dylan CROMPTON #1487
Male Y03
00:11:04.59
00:11:04.59
252
(252)
Y03
252
00:03:45.51
Male
252
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
9
5:32 min/km
00:05:51.48
5:34 min/km
377
241
241
00:05:13.10
5:29 min/km
455
255
255
432
309
Jethro FEAST
Jethro FEAST #309
Male Y03
00:11:04.59
00:11:04.59
253
(253)
Y03
253
00:03:45.51
Male
253
Court Grammar School
920
32
3
5:32 min/km
00:06:04.97
5:47 min/km
420
255
255
00:04:59.61
5:15 min/km
442
253
253
441
469
Noah PARSONS
Noah PARSONS #469
Male Y03
00:11:18.10
00:11:18.10
254
(254)
Y03
254
00:03:59.02
Male
254
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
5
5:39 min/km
00:06:54.42
6:34 min/km
456
257
257
00:04:23.67
4:37 min/km
376
240
240
451
224
Kamil SHOAIB
Kamil SHOAIB #224
Male Y03
00:11:56.99
00:11:56.99
255
(255)
Y03
255
00:04:37.91
Male
255
Collier Primary School
900
31
4
5:58 min/km
00:06:51.98
6:32 min/km
455
256
256
00:05:05.01
5:21 min/km
449
254
254
454
499
Preston GOW
Preston GOW #499
Male Y03
00:12:09.57
00:12:09.57
256
(256)
Y03
256
00:04:50.49
Male
256
Halidon Primary School
753
29
5
6:04 min/km
00:06:55.23
6:35 min/km
457
258
258
00:05:14.34
5:30 min/km
456
256
256
464
306
Tyler PIGDON
Tyler PIGDON #306
Male Y03
00:12:48.08
00:12:48.08
257
(257)
Y03
257
00:05:29.00
Male
257
Court Grammar School
920
32
4
6:24 min/km
00:05:33.74
5:17 min/km
281
200
200
00:07:14.34
7:37 min/km
472
257
257
310
Jett KING
Jett KING #310
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Court Grammar School
920
32
370
Harry HILLS-WRIGHT
Harry HILLS-WRIGHT #370
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
East Fremantle Primary School
399
Thomas VENN
Thomas VENN #399
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
400
Henry YOUNG
Henry YOUNG #400
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
2322
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #2322
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Yangebup Primary School
2318
Mason REEF
Mason REEF #2318
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Calista Primary School
2315
Logan OAKES
Logan OAKES #2315
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
2305
Jordan LAING
Jordan LAING #2305
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Dale Christian School
2293
Tiernan BEATTIE
Tiernan BEATTIE #2293
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Woodvale Primary School
00:04:21.13
4:08 min/km
225
Zachary TAN
Zachary TAN #225
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Collier Primary School
900
31
679
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #679
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
792
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #792
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
787
Nicholas JONES
Nicholas JONES #787
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
856
Zachary MORRIS
Zachary MORRIS #856
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Lake Monger Primary School
826
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #826
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
00:04:21.25
4:08 min/km
7
7
7
870
Carlos SAMAAN
Carlos SAMAAN #870
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Landsdale Christian School
00:38:47.35
40:49 min/km
1126
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #1126
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
1180
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES #1180
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
2068
James HOLZHIEMER
James HOLZHIEMER #2068
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1788
Angus PEARSALL
Angus PEARSALL #1788
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1
Mack RILEY
Mack RILEY #1
Male Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Male
Amaroo Primary School
01:28:01.90
32:39 min/km
1786
Bryce PROUD
Bryce PROUD #1786
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023