Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All clubs
Aussie Natural
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
Beatty Park Bears
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
BOLD PARK MASTERS
Brucy's Squad
BUNBURY MASTERS
Bunbury Old Boys Surf Life Saving Club
Churchlands Senior High School
City of Perth SLSC
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Cottesloe Crabs
COTTESLOE SLSC
Fremantle Masters
Fremantle SLSC
Kwinana Masters
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
MANDURAH MASTERS
MELVILLE MASTERS
Melville water Polo Club
Moore River Mud-Skippers
MULLALOO SLSC
Newman Water Polo Club
North Coast Swim Club
North Coast Water Polo Club
North Cottesloe SLSC
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Phantoms Water Polo Club
Port Bouvard
Positive Lifestyle Training
Red Sharks
Rockingham Masters
Scarboro SLSC
Simon Redmond Squad
SOMERSET MASTERS
Sorrento SLSC
South Shore Swimming Club
Superfins Masters
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
Swimming Women
Swimsmooth
Tamba Swim Club
Trigg Island SLSC
Triton Water Polo Club
Tuart Hill Swim Club
UWA West Coast Swim Club
Victoria Park Swim Club
Westcoast Masters
Western Sprint Swim Club
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
WHITFORD MASTERS
Wpsc
Yallingup Swim Squad
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
251
363
Bella MARSH
Bella MARSH #363
Female 15-19
00:32:56.1
00:32:56.1
17
(109)
15-19
17
00:12:16.6
Female
109
Melville water Polo Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
252
52
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #52
Female 15-19
00:32:57.1
00:32:57.1
18
(110)
15-19
18
00:12:17.6
Female
110
Melville water Polo Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
253
419
Mark PANIZZA
Mark PANIZZA #419
Male 55-59
00:32:57.7
00:32:57.7
20
(143)
55-59
20
00:09:03.2
Male
143
BUNBURY MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:26
20:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
254
130
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #130
Male 50-54
00:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
20
(144)
50-54
20
00:10:08.1
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
255
252
Jessica HAZELDINE
Jessica HAZELDINE #252
Female 15-19
00:33:01.5
00:33:01.5
19
(111)
15-19
19
00:12:22.0
Female
111
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
256
578
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #578
Female 35-39
00:33:08.3
00:33:08.3
6
(112)
35-39
6
00:12:27.7
Female
112
Westcoast Masters
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
20:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
257
483
Paul RODRIGUES
Paul RODRIGUES #483
Male 50-54
00:33:12.7
00:33:12.7
21
(145)
50-54
21
00:10:22.1
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
258
337
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN
Kristin LAWRENCE-BROWN #337
Female 35-39
00:33:14.0
00:33:14.0
7
(113)
35-39
7
00:12:33.4
Female
113
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:06
20:46 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
259
321
Natalie KIRBY
Natalie KIRBY #321
Female 60-64
00:33:21.7
00:33:21.7
5
(114)
60-64
5
00:07:41.9
Female
114
Cockburn Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
260
412
Jennifer ORME
Jennifer ORME #412
Female 60-64
00:33:22.5
00:33:22.5
6
(115)
60-64
6
00:07:42.7
Female
115
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
261
330
Zara KNUCKEY
Zara KNUCKEY #330
Female Under 15
00:33:24.3
00:33:24.3
27
(116)
Under 15
27
00:09:37.7
Female
116
Churchlands Senior High School
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
262
64
Kaylene BOZICH
Kaylene BOZICH #64
Female 60-64
00:33:27.0
00:33:27.0
7
(117)
60-64
7
00:07:47.2
Female
117
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
263
629
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #629
Male Under 15
00:33:28.1
00:33:28.1
15
(146)
Under 15
15
00:12:40.9
Male
146
City of Perth SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
20:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
264
94
Anice CHAN
Anice CHAN #94
Female Under 15
00:33:30.9
00:33:30.9
28
(118)
Under 15
28
00:09:44.3
Female
118
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
265
13
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #13
Male 20-24
00:33:32.1
00:33:32.1
7
(147)
20-24
7
00:14:10.5
Male
147
Superfins Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:44
20:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
266
441
Donato PREIATO
Donato PREIATO #441
Male 60-64
00:33:32.5
00:33:32.5
6
(148)
60-64
6
00:12:49.8
Male
148
Westcoast Masters
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
267
112
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #112
Female 50-54
00:33:32.6
00:33:32.6
6
(119)
50-54
6
00:06:24.6
Female
119
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:04
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
268
382
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #382
Female Under 15
00:33:32.7
00:33:32.7
29
(120)
Under 15
29
00:09:46.1
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
269
476
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #476
Female 65-69
00:33:34.4
00:33:34.4
3
(121)
65-69
3
00:06:21.6
Female
121
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:02
20:59 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
270
177
Murray FERGUSON
Murray FERGUSON #177
Male 60-64
00:33:34.8
00:33:34.8
7
(149)
60-64
7
00:12:52.1
Male
149
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
20:59 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
271
66
Jaymon BRIGGS
Jaymon BRIGGS #66
Male 15-19
00:33:38.1
00:33:38.1
13
(150)
15-19
13
00:14:20.9
Male
150
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
21:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
272
563
Joel WADDELL
Joel WADDELL #563
Male 35-39
00:33:38.5
00:33:38.5
16
(151)
35-39
16
00:09:48.5
Male
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
273
108
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #108
Male 30-34
00:33:40.3
00:33:40.3
5
(152)
30-34
5
00:07:48.8
Male
152
Superfins Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:23
21:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
274
18
Helen ATTENBOROUGH
Helen ATTENBOROUGH #18
Female 50-54
00:33:42.0
00:33:42.0
7
(122)
50-54
7
00:06:34.0
Female
122
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
275
461
Ilanie RENSBURG
Ilanie RENSBURG #461
Female 30-34
00:33:42.6
00:33:42.6
6
(123)
30-34
6
00:03:43.9
Female
123
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
276
160
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #160
Female 30-34
00:33:42.7
00:33:42.7
7
(124)
30-34
7
00:03:44.0
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:01
21:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
277
218
Liz GRANT
Liz GRANT #218
Female 55-59
00:33:43.3
00:33:43.3
8
(125)
55-59
8
00:06:37.8
Female
125
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:01
21:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
278
15
Connor ASPHAR
Connor ASPHAR #15
Male 15-19
00:33:44.7
00:33:44.7
14
(153)
15-19
14
00:14:27.5
Male
153
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:47:01
21:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
279
153
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #153
Female 45-49
00:33:44.8
00:33:44.8
10
(126)
45-49
10
00:07:36.3
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
280
379
Peter MICHAEL
Peter MICHAEL #379
Male 55-59
00:33:45.7
00:33:45.7
21
(154)
55-59
21
00:09:51.2
Male
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
281
531
Astrid SWEENEY
Astrid SWEENEY #531
Female 20-24
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
8
(127)
20-24
8
00:13:13.1
Female
127
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
282
311
Peter KERMAN
Peter KERMAN #311
Male 55-59
00:33:51.2
00:33:51.2
22
(155)
55-59
22
00:09:56.7
Male
155
Westcoast Masters
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
283
279
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #279
Female 45-49
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4
11
(128)
45-49
11
00:07:43.9
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
21:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
284
424
Harry PEARCE
Harry PEARCE #424
Male 15-19
00:33:56.9
00:33:56.9
15
(156)
15-19
15
00:14:39.7
Male
156
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
285
390
Poppy MOORE
Poppy MOORE #390
Female Under 15
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
30
(129)
Under 15
30
00:10:11.0
Female
129
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:00:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
286
580
Jill WILLETTS
Jill WILLETTS #580
Female 45-49
00:33:59.6
00:33:59.6
12
(130)
45-49
12
00:07:51.1
Female
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
287
71
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #71
Male 45-49
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
21
(157)
45-49
21
00:10:08.8
Male
157
Simon Redmond Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
288
88
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #88
Male 45-49
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
22
(158)
45-49
22
00:10:12.9
Male
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
289
281
Cliff HOWKINS
Cliff HOWKINS #281
Male 70-74
00:34:14.2
00:34:14.2
2
(159)
70-74
2
00:01:59.9
Male
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:40
21:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
290
527
Markus STUMMER
Markus STUMMER #527
Male 45-49
00:34:19.2
00:34:19.2
23
(160)
45-49
23
00:10:22.8
Male
160
MULLALOO SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:10
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
291
169
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #169
Female 45-49
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
13
(131)
45-49
13
00:08:10.8
Female
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
292
255
Timothy HEARD
Timothy HEARD #255
Male 50-54
00:34:22.0
00:34:22.0
22
(161)
50-54
22
00:11:31.4
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
293
358
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #358
Male 70-74
00:34:23.0
00:34:23.0
3
(162)
70-74
3
00:02:08.7
Male
162
Cottesloe Crabs
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:18
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
294
46
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #46
Male 65-69
00:34:23.9
00:34:23.9
4
(163)
65-69
4
00:05:32.8
Male
163
MULLALOO SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
295
183
Lisa FITZPATRICK
Lisa FITZPATRICK #183
Female 40-44
00:34:24.9
00:34:24.9
17
(132)
40-44
17
00:08:41.2
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
296
583
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #583
Male 70-74
00:34:25.2
00:34:25.2
4
(164)
70-74
4
00:02:10.9
Male
164
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
21:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
297
758
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #758
Male 20-24
00:34:26.8
00:34:26.8
8
(165)
20-24
8
00:15:05.2
Male
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
298
634
Alice BUTTERWORTH
Alice BUTTERWORTH #634
Female Under 15
00:34:28.3
00:34:28.3
31
(133)
Under 15
31
00:10:41.7
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
299
129
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #129
Female 20-24
00:34:29.5
00:34:29.5
9
(134)
20-24
9
00:13:54.5
Female
134
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
300
193
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #193
Female 30-34
00:34:31.0
00:34:31.0
8
(135)
30-34
8
00:04:32.3
Female
135
Westcoast Masters
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (620 items)