ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
542
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #542
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 10 U19
3
537
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #537
Male U/19
00:12:56.56
00:12:56.56
3
(3)
U/19
3
00:00:37.11
Male
3
CHISHOLM
1
3:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:17.45
3:30 min/km
3
3
00:03:39.11
2:42 min/km
5
3
249
529
Flavio NELA
Flavio NELA #529
Male U/16
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
79
(249)
U/16
79
00:02:17.41
Male
249
CHISHOLM
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.85
4:13 min/km
223
75
00:04:22.99
3:14 min/km
354
99
46
507
Josh CALA
Josh CALA #507
Male U/15
00:14:23.10
00:14:23.10
5
(46)
U/15
5
00:00:27.57
Male
46
CHISHOLM
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.85
3:51 min/km
39
5
00:04:09.24
3:04 min/km
122
23
225
489
Henry SWINDALE
Henry SWINDALE #489
Male U/14
00:15:28.29
00:15:28.29
19
(225)
U/14
19
00:01:38.94
Male
225
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
212
16
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
308
44
715
481
Mason COOPER
Mason COOPER #481
Male U/13
00:17:01.27
00:17:01.27
90
(715)
U/13
90
00:02:22.41
Male
715
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.08
4:38 min/km
706
92
00:04:42.19
3:29 min/km
804
108
750
487
Yannick ZDRAVIC
Yannick ZDRAVIC #487
Male U/13
00:17:06.28
00:17:06.28
99
(750)
U/13
99
00:02:27.42
Male
750
CHISHOLM
2
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:19.41
4:39 min/km
712
93
00:04:46.87
3:32 min/km
902
134
346
493
Clancy SHEARDOWN
Clancy SHEARDOWN #493
Male U/14
00:15:57.67
00:15:57.67
43
(346)
U/14
43
00:02:08.33
Male
346
CHISHOLM
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.93
4:23 min/km
397
56
00:04:18.74
3:11 min/km
275
39
168
505
Raphael MARTINO
Raphael MARTINO #505
Male U/15
00:15:14.37
00:15:14.37
26
(168)
U/15
26
00:01:18.84
Male
168
CHISHOLM
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.01
4:09 min/km
174
26
00:04:13.36
3:07 min/km
181
34
259
522
Luca RANIERI
Luca RANIERI #522
Male U/16
00:15:36.08
00:15:36.08
84
(259)
U/16
84
00:02:19.64
Male
259
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.13
4:12 min/km
220
73
00:04:25.94
3:16 min/km
417
110
32
538
Jake LITTLETON
Jake LITTLETON #538
Male U/19
00:14:10.51
00:14:10.51
17
(32)
U/19
17
00:01:51.06
Male
32
CHISHOLM
2
3:32 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:17.34
3:52 min/km
43
21
00:03:53.17
2:52 min/km
21
10
55
546
Alex MYINT
Alex MYINT #546
Male U/19
00:14:27.94
00:14:27.94
28
(55)
U/19
28
00:02:08.49
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:28.16
3:57 min/km
65
35
00:03:59.78
2:57 min/km
53
26
284
523
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #523
Male U/16
00:15:43.76
00:15:43.76
91
(284)
U/16
91
00:02:27.32
Male
284
CHISHOLM
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:17.13
4:15 min/km
264
89
00:04:26.63
3:17 min/km
436
115
332
511
Oisin O'CONNELL
Oisin O'CONNELL #511
Male U/15
00:15:54.55
00:15:54.55
56
(332)
U/15
56
00:01:59.03
Male
332
CHISHOLM
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:29.01
4:20 min/km
329
54
00:04:25.54
3:16 min/km
409
86
427
499
Jack MANN
Jack MANN #499
Male U/14
00:16:11.27
00:16:11.27
60
(427)
U/14
60
00:02:21.92
Male
427
CHISHOLM
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:54.08
4:29 min/km
511
77
00:04:17.19
3:10 min/km
249
31
809
473
Ryan NJIRICH
Ryan NJIRICH #473
Male U/13
00:17:15.01
00:17:15.01
120
(809)
U/13
120
00:02:36.14
Male
809
CHISHOLM
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:24.28
4:40 min/km
746
100
00:04:50.72
3:35 min/km
959
149
865
477
Lachlan SIMONS
Lachlan SIMONS #477
Male U/13
00:17:23.52
00:17:23.52
132
(865)
U/13
132
00:02:44.66
Male
865
CHISHOLM
4
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:41.09
4:47 min/km
888
136
00:04:42.43
3:29 min/km
810
111
453
497
Alex PAPAS
Alex PAPAS #497
Male U/14
00:16:16.32
00:16:16.32
66
(453)
U/14
66
00:02:26.97
Male
453
CHISHOLM
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:38.19
4:23 min/km
390
52
00:04:38.13
3:26 min/km
691
126
403
502
Jet DIXON
Jet DIXON #502
Male U/15
00:16:07.30
00:16:07.30
70
(403)
U/15
70
00:02:11.77
Male
403
CHISHOLM
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.59
4:24 min/km
407
63
00:04:26.70
3:17 min/km
438
95
452
520
Adrian COCI
Adrian COCI #520
Male U/16
00:16:16.20
00:16:16.20
130
(452)
U/16
130
00:02:59.76
Male
452
CHISHOLM
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:32.15
4:21 min/km
354
112
00:04:44.05
3:30 min/km
839
189
59
535
Jason MILLIMACI
Jason MILLIMACI #535
Male U/19
00:14:29.77
00:14:29.77
29
(59)
U/19
29
00:02:10.31
Male
59
CHISHOLM
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.41
3:59 min/km
84
41
00:03:54.35
2:53 min/km
23
11
503
519
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #519
Male U/16
00:16:23.19
00:16:23.19
139
(503)
U/16
139
00:03:06.76
Male
503
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.88
4:13 min/km
239
81
00:05:10.31
3:49 min/km
1270
262
701
512
Jackson DOLS
Jackson DOLS #512
Male U/15
00:16:57.18
00:16:57.18
138
(701)
U/15
138
00:03:01.66
Male
701
CHISHOLM
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:01.68
4:32 min/km
569
105
00:04:55.50
3:38 min/km
1059
214
62
548
Julian MILLIMACI
Julian MILLIMACI #548
Male U/19
00:14:33.22
00:14:33.22
31
(62)
U/19
31
00:02:13.76
Male
62
CHISHOLM
5
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:29.16
3:57 min/km
68
37
00:04:04.06
3:00 min/km
76
35
504
491
Zac BEROS
Zac BEROS #491
Male U/14
00:16:23.83
00:16:23.83
80
(504)
U/14
80
00:02:34.49
Male
504
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.90
4:29 min/km
499
74
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
529
89
979
483
Jack BARNS
Jack BARNS #483
Male U/13
00:17:46.43
00:17:46.43
159
(979)
U/13
159
00:03:07.56
Male
979
CHISHOLM
5
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:58.79
4:53 min/km
1031
172
00:04:47.64
3:33 min/km
913
138
890
492
Daniel GIANATTI
Daniel GIANATTI #492
Male U/14
00:17:29.53
00:17:29.53
153
(890)
U/14
153
00:03:40.18
Male
890
CHISHOLM
6
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:49.07
4:50 min/km
940
162
00:04:40.45
3:27 min/km
751
135
1042
480
Jack ZAGAR
Jack ZAGAR #480
Male U/13
00:17:55.15
00:17:55.15
174
(1042)
U/13
174
00:03:16.28
Male
1042
CHISHOLM
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:56.54
4:53 min/km
1011
163
00:04:58.60
3:41 min/km
1117
196
112
544
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #544
Male U/19
00:14:55.46
00:14:55.46
51
(112)
U/19
51
00:02:36.00
Male
112
CHISHOLM
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
71
39
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
390
114
786
503
Jordan OMEROVIC
Jordan OMEROVIC #503
Male U/15
00:17:11.85
00:17:11.85
155
(786)
U/15
155
00:03:16.33
Male
786
CHISHOLM
6
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:07.57
4:34 min/km
617
116
00:05:04.28
3:45 min/km
1197
234
909
526
Aniello PIZZOLANTE
Aniello PIZZOLANTE #526
Male U/16
00:17:33.18
00:17:33.18
218
(909)
U/16
218
00:04:16.75
Male
909
CHISHOLM
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:55.14
4:52 min/km
995
235
00:04:38.04
3:25 min/km
690
161
298
533
Declan BECKETT
Declan BECKETT #533
Male U/19
00:15:47.29
00:15:47.29
102
(298)
U/19
102
00:03:27.83
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:17.61
4:15 min/km
268
96
00:04:29.68
3:19 min/km
489
139
566
549
Ryan HONG
Ryan HONG #549
Male U/19
00:16:34.53
00:16:34.53
161
(566)
U/19
161
00:04:15.07
Male
566
CHISHOLM
8
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:37.49
4:23 min/km
385
128
00:04:57.04
3:40 min/km
1088
250
558
Jareion DAVEY
Jareion DAVEY #558
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
Wave 10 U19
559
Richard WEBB
Richard WEBB #559
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
Wave 10 U19
560
Terrence BOXER
Terrence BOXER #560
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CLONTARF
Wave 10 U19
1589
555
Junior TURNER
Junior TURNER #555
Male U/13
00:21:30.02
00:21:30.02
327
(1589)
U/13
327
00:06:51.15
Male
1589
CLONTARF
1
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:30.54
5:51 min/km
1580
327
00:05:59.47
4:26 min/km
1577
325
1363
556
Eric NJANA
Eric NJANA #556
Male U/14
00:19:17.97
00:19:17.97
259
(1363)
U/14
259
00:05:28.62
Male
1363
CLONTARF
1
4:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:15.49
5:22 min/km
1405
276
00:05:02.47
3:44 min/km
1165
224
574
Jaxon HALL
Jaxon HALL #574
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
577
Michael MCFERRAN
Michael MCFERRAN #577
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 2 U13
589
Daniel D'AURIZIO
Daniel D'AURIZIO #589
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
597
Justin FUNG
Justin FUNG #597
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 4 U14
604
Ty CALDWELL
Ty CALDWELL #604
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
614
James HOWARD
James HOWARD #614
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 6 U15
624
Devene CULLEN
Devene CULLEN #624
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 8 U16
644
Josh TAY
Josh TAY #644
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
647
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #647
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
Wave 10 U19
53
643
Harry CORMACK
Harry CORMACK #643
Male U/19
00:14:26.93
00:14:26.93
27
(53)
U/19
27
00:02:07.48
Male
53
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.71
3:52 min/km
42
20
00:04:11.22
3:06 min/km
161
60
10
623
David SMITH
David SMITH #623
Male U/16
00:13:33.43
00:13:33.43
3
(10)
U/16
3
00:00:16.99
Male
10
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:42.13
3:39 min/km
11
4
00:03:51.29
2:51 min/km
17
5
17
601
Darren FERNANDEZ
Darren FERNANDEZ #601
Male U/14
00:13:49.34
00:13:49.34
1
(17)
U/14
1
Male
17
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:59.62
3:46 min/km
20
1
00:03:49.72
2:50 min/km
14
1
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)