ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
578
240
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #240
Male U/14
00:16:37.02
00:16:37.02
97
(578)
U/14
97
00:02:47.68
Male
578
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:14.69
4:37 min/km
673
114
00:04:22.33
3:14 min/km
340
51
210
457
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #457
Male U/16
00:15:23.93
00:15:23.93
72
(210)
U/16
72
00:02:07.49
Male
210
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.67
4:13 min/km
236
80
00:04:11.25
3:06 min/km
162
51
150
1204
Jack TRAINOR
Jack TRAINOR #1204
Male U/15
00:15:08.30
00:15:08.30
21
(150)
U/15
21
00:01:12.78
Male
150
IMMACULATE HEART
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:51.60
4:05 min/km
135
18
00:04:16.70
3:10 min/km
239
51
650
2599
Lucas RONAN
Lucas RONAN #2599
Male U/13
00:16:50.03
00:16:50.03
83
(650)
U/13
83
00:02:11.17
Male
650
NAGLE
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:18.19
4:38 min/km
698
91
00:04:31.84
3:21 min/km
550
51
86
2881
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #2881
Male U/19
00:14:45.31
00:14:45.31
42
(86)
U/19
42
00:02:25.85
Male
86
PETER MOYES
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:35.62
3:59 min/km
86
42
00:04:09.68
3:04 min/km
134
51
91
2730
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #2730
Male U/19
00:14:47.62
00:14:47.62
45
(91)
U/19
45
00:02:28.16
Male
91
NEWMAN
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:37.71
4:00 min/km
91
44
00:04:09.91
3:05 min/km
138
52
282
2847
Finley OAKES
Finley OAKES #2847
Male U/14
00:15:43.07
00:15:43.07
33
(282)
U/14
33
00:01:53.73
Male
282
PETER MOYES
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:20.43
4:16 min/km
284
30
00:04:22.64
3:14 min/km
344
52
541
1231
Zac AITKEN
Zac AITKEN #1231
Male U/13
00:16:29.38
00:16:29.38
52
(541)
U/13
52
00:01:50.51
Male
541
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:57.47
4:30 min/km
533
55
00:04:31.91
3:21 min/km
554
52
185
1918
Jake BATTLE
Jake BATTLE #1918
Male U/16
00:15:17.46
00:15:17.46
61
(185)
U/16
61
00:02:01.03
Male
185
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.63
4:11 min/km
200
64
00:04:11.83
3:06 min/km
166
52
462
45
Mitchell PHILLIPS
Mitchell PHILLIPS #45
Male U/15
00:16:17.64
00:16:17.64
82
(462)
U/15
82
00:02:22.11
Male
462
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:00.93
4:32 min/km
563
103
00:04:16.71
3:10 min/km
240
52
374
1707
Euan VINCENT
Euan VINCENT #1707
Male U/13
00:16:02.79
00:16:02.79
28
(374)
U/13
28
00:01:23.92
Male
374
KOLBE
1
4:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:30.48
4:20 min/km
340
24
00:04:32.30
3:21 min/km
556
53
248
2570
Elijah CROOT
Elijah CROOT #2570
Male U/15
00:15:33.62
00:15:33.62
43
(248)
U/15
43
00:01:38.09
Male
248
MUNDARING
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:16.60
4:15 min/km
262
46
00:04:17.01
3:10 min/km
245
53
166
2633
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #2633
Male U/16
00:15:13.97
00:15:13.97
52
(166)
U/16
52
00:01:57.54
Male
166
NAGLE
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.88
4:09 min/km
182
60
00:04:12.09
3:06 min/km
169
53
379
3737
Patrick SHEEHAN
Patrick SHEEHAN #3737
Male U/19
00:16:03.24
00:16:03.24
125
(379)
U/19
125
00:03:43.79
Male
379
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.12
4:29 min/km
501
155
00:04:10.12
3:05 min/km
141
53
373
4350
Jarreth MORALES
Jarreth MORALES #4350
Male U/14
00:16:02.54
00:16:02.54
50
(373)
U/14
50
00:02:13.20
Male
373
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.70
4:24 min/km
401
57
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
350
53
194
3668
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #3668
Male U/16
00:15:19.64
00:15:19.64
66
(194)
U/16
66
00:02:03.20
Male
194
ST MARK'S
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.38
4:11 min/km
209
68
00:04:12.26
3:06 min/km
171
54
156
2375
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #2375
Male U/19
00:15:10.94
00:15:10.94
63
(156)
U/19
63
00:02:51.49
Male
156
MAZENOD
6
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:00.77
4:09 min/km
173
70
00:04:10.17
3:05 min/km
144
54
485
2910
Jaxon IREDALE
Jaxon IREDALE #2910
Male U/13
00:16:21.46
00:16:21.46
42
(485)
U/13
42
00:01:42.59
Male
485
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.00
4:27 min/km
471
42
00:04:32.45
3:21 min/km
560
54
438
671
Zane PATERSON
Zane PATERSON #671
Male U/14
00:16:13.49
00:16:13.49
62
(438)
U/14
62
00:02:24.15
Male
438
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:50.43
4:28 min/km
482
68
00:04:23.06
3:14 min/km
355
54
191
961
Ethan STEWART
Ethan STEWART #961
Male U/15
00:15:19.37
00:15:19.37
33
(191)
U/15
33
00:01:23.84
Male
191
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:02.10
4:09 min/km
184
29
00:04:17.26
3:10 min/km
250
54
171
641
Ethan DRAKE - BROCKMAN
Ethan DRAKE - BROCKMAN #641
Male U/19
00:15:14.99
00:15:14.99
69
(171)
U/19
69
00:02:55.53
Male
171
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.64
4:10 min/km
192
78
00:04:10.34
3:05 min/km
146
55
170
65
Luc LATINO
Luc LATINO #65
Male U/16
00:15:14.58
00:15:14.58
54
(170)
U/16
54
00:01:58.15
Male
170
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.30
4:09 min/km
177
57
00:04:13.28
3:07 min/km
179
55
311
2054
Matthew KRAJANCIC
Matthew KRAJANCIC #2054
Male U/15
00:15:50.48
00:15:50.48
54
(311)
U/15
54
00:01:54.96
Male
311
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:33.08
4:21 min/km
362
59
00:04:17.40
3:10 min/km
254
55
446
2343
Matthew DUPONT
Matthew DUPONT #2343
Male U/13
00:16:14.57
00:16:14.57
35
(446)
U/13
35
00:01:35.70
Male
446
MAZENOD
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.07
4:24 min/km
422
33
00:04:32.50
3:21 min/km
563
55
568
4349
Swil GWIZHI
Swil GWIZHI #4349
Male U/14
00:16:34.58
00:16:34.58
94
(568)
U/14
94
00:02:45.23
Male
568
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
650
109
00:04:23.23
3:14 min/km
358
55
321
3677
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #3677
Male U/19
00:15:52.30
00:15:52.30
109
(321)
U/19
109
00:03:32.84
Male
321
ST MARK'S
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.75
4:24 min/km
419
135
00:04:10.54
3:05 min/km
150
56
275
3811
Vladimir LAVI
Vladimir LAVI #3811
Male U/14
00:15:41.05
00:15:41.05
30
(275)
U/14
30
00:01:51.71
Male
275
ST NORBERT
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:17.33
4:15 min/km
266
25
00:04:23.72
3:15 min/km
369
56
190
4145
Ethan SCHIMPF
Ethan SCHIMPF #4145
Male U/16
00:15:19.21
00:15:19.21
64
(190)
U/16
64
00:02:02.77
Male
190
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.88
4:11 min/km
202
65
00:04:13.32
3:07 min/km
180
56
645
2602
Curtis HARRIES
Curtis HARRIES #2602
Male U/13
00:16:49.04
00:16:49.04
80
(645)
U/13
80
00:02:10.17
Male
645
NAGLE
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:16.34
4:37 min/km
688
89
00:04:32.70
3:22 min/km
568
56
174
1315
Fynn MOULDS
Fynn MOULDS #1315
Male U/15
00:15:15.37
00:15:15.37
28
(174)
U/15
28
00:01:19.84
Male
174
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:57.76
4:08 min/km
163
24
00:04:17.61
3:10 min/km
259
56
815
1425
Foster MCGOUGAN
Foster MCGOUGAN #1425
Male U/14
00:17:15.74
00:17:15.74
141
(815)
U/14
141
00:03:26.40
Male
815
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:51.91
4:51 min/km
971
171
00:04:23.83
3:15 min/km
372
57
354
1519
Joel GARCES
Joel GARCES #1519
Male U/15
00:15:59.00
00:15:59.00
61
(354)
U/15
61
00:02:03.47
Male
354
JOHN XXIII
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:40.79
4:24 min/km
409
64
00:04:18.20
3:11 min/km
267
57
359
1795
Eddie NYAMHANGA
Eddie NYAMHANGA #1795
Male U/13
00:15:59.77
00:15:59.77
24
(359)
U/13
24
00:01:20.90
Male
359
LA SALLE
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:26.85
4:19 min/km
316
18
00:04:32.91
3:22 min/km
578
57
72
2376
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #2376
Male U/19
00:14:38.48
00:14:38.48
36
(72)
U/19
36
00:02:19.03
Male
72
MAZENOD
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
64
34
00:04:10.55
3:05 min/km
151
57
74
4209
Levi CHELLIAH
Levi CHELLIAH #4209
Male U/16
00:14:38.90
00:14:38.90
25
(74)
U/16
25
00:01:22.47
Male
74
THORNLIE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:25.12
3:55 min/km
58
19
00:04:13.78
3:07 min/km
185
57
544
1788
Elijah LOUISE
Elijah LOUISE #1788
Male U/13
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
53
(544)
U/13
53
00:01:51.13
Male
544
LA SALLE
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.84
4:30 min/km
528
54
00:04:33.15
3:22 min/km
581
58
557
1865
Luke BARRETT
Luke BARRETT #1865
Male U/19
00:16:32.42
00:16:32.42
160
(557)
U/19
160
00:04:12.96
Male
557
LA SALLE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.73
4:39 min/km
728
192
00:04:10.68
3:05 min/km
152
58
365
1579
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1579
Male U/14
00:16:00.72
00:16:00.72
46
(365)
U/14
46
00:02:11.37
Male
365
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:36.80
4:22 min/km
381
49
00:04:23.91
3:15 min/km
374
58
288
447
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #447
Male U/15
00:15:45.21
00:15:45.21
50
(288)
U/15
50
00:01:49.68
Male
288
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:26.99
4:19 min/km
319
53
00:04:18.22
3:11 min/km
268
58
95
1100
Jaymon MCQUADE
Jaymon MCQUADE #1100
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
29
(95)
U/16
29
00:01:32.21
Male
95
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.50
3:59 min/km
82
29
00:04:14.14
3:08 min/km
191
58
554
424
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #424
Male U/13
00:16:32.00
00:16:32.00
57
(554)
U/13
57
00:01:53.14
Male
554
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.83
4:31 min/km
546
56
00:04:33.17
3:22 min/km
582
59
152
1660
Jakob PIKE
Jakob PIKE #1660
Male U/16
00:15:09.72
00:15:09.72
47
(152)
U/16
47
00:01:53.28
Male
152
KINGSWAY
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.42
4:07 min/km
155
48
00:04:14.30
3:08 min/km
192
59
134
2373
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #2373
Male U/19
00:15:03.80
00:15:03.80
57
(134)
U/19
57
00:02:44.34
Male
134
MAZENOD
5
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:52.66
4:06 min/km
139
58
00:04:11.13
3:06 min/km
160
59
413
2627
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #2627
Male U/15
00:16:08.36
00:16:08.36
72
(413)
U/15
72
00:02:12.83
Male
413
NAGLE
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.32
4:27 min/km
475
76
00:04:19.03
3:11 min/km
280
59
336
2925
Donnacha FLAHERTY
Donnacha FLAHERTY #2925
Male U/14
00:15:55.45
00:15:55.45
41
(336)
U/14
41
00:02:06.10
Male
336
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.54
4:20 min/km
347
41
00:04:23.91
3:15 min/km
375
59
682
2529
Harry SPENCER
Harry SPENCER #2529
Male U/14
00:16:54.26
00:16:54.26
112
(682)
U/14
112
00:03:04.91
Male
682
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:29.94
4:42 min/km
786
133
00:04:24.32
3:15 min/km
383
60
588
1704
Dylan RUSSELL
Dylan RUSSELL #1704
Male U/13
00:16:38.51
00:16:38.51
63
(588)
U/13
63
00:01:59.65
Male
588
KOLBE
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.00
4:33 min/km
593
68
00:04:33.51
3:22 min/km
589
60
142
261
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #261
Male U/15
00:15:05.27
00:15:05.27
19
(142)
U/15
19
00:01:09.75
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.21
4:03 min/km
117
15
00:04:19.06
3:11 min/km
281
60
175
968
Jake SHAKED
Jake SHAKED #968
Male U/16
00:15:15.80
00:15:15.80
55
(175)
U/16
55
00:01:59.37
Male
175
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:48 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.09
4:09 min/km
176
56
00:04:14.71
3:08 min/km
200
60
53
643
Harry CORMACK
Harry CORMACK #643
Male U/19
00:14:26.93
00:14:26.93
27
(53)
U/19
27
00:02:07.48
Male
53
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.71
3:52 min/km
42
20
00:04:11.22
3:06 min/km
161
60
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
40
41
42
Page 6 of 42 (2084 items)